1 | 264 | Hilliard Davidson,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:19:28.0 | Spread (1st 5) 59.0 |
| 3, 30, 45, 85, 101, (189), (218) |
| Colin Burdette, Alex Steitz, Luke Hoover, Johnny McKeown, Ryan Whitney, (Andrew Tighe), (Adam Hoover) |
| 15:17.0, 15:48.5, 15:55.5, 16:11.0, 16:16.0, (16:34.1), (16:40.3) |
2 | 285 | St Xavier (OH),
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:19:27.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:03.6 |
| 2, 14, 38, 113, 118, (122), (129) |
| Michael Vitucci, Brad Eagan, Matt Osubor, Gabe West, Justin Grender, (Austin Angeline), (Cole Grabowski) |
| 15:16.4, 15:39.7, 15:52.5, 16:19.0, 16:20.0, (16:20.8), (16:21.6) |
3 | 326 | Dublin Coffman,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:20:12.8 | Spread (1st 5) 30.1 |
| 26, 40, 62, 93, 105, (192), (282) |
| Steve Riley-Popovich, Zach Bons, Simon Alford, John Graf, Lucas Bons, (Eric Anthony), (Tommy Alford) |
| 15:46.7, 15:53.5, 16:02.5, 16:13.3, 16:16.8, (16:35.0), (16:51.4) |
4 | 334 | Mason,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:19:51.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:00.2 |
| 4, 37, 70, 107, 116, (148), (175) |
| Nick Grismer, Tommy Stewart, Justin Koehler, Alan Gordillo, Jacob Bauer, (Jakob Mueller), (Michael Crawshaw) |
| 15:19.0, 15:52.1, 16:04.4, 16:17.1, 16:19.2, (16:25.2), (16:32.3) |
5 | 371 | Lakota East,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:20:15.5 | Spread (1st 5) 47.5 |
| 19, 32, 44, 110, 166, (277), (358) |
| Dustin Horter, Ryan Burrows, David Jaeger, Michael Norris, Tyler Anderson, (Vincent Galioto), (Austin Theis) |
| 15:42.3, 15:49.9, 15:55.2, 16:18.3, 16:29.8, (16:50.8), (17:02.8) |
6 | 376 | St Ignatius,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:20:15.9 | Spread (1st 5) 53.0 |
| 6, 47, 92, 104, 127, (135), (198) |
| Luke Wagner, Tom Sullivan, C.J. Ambrosio, Tim Trentel, Andrew Szendrey, (Jim Rogers), (Mike Trentel) |
| 15:28.2, 15:56.7, 16:13.2, 16:16.6, 16:21.2, (16:22.7), (16:36.2) |
7 | 402 | Thomas Worthington,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:20:25.4 | Spread (1st 5) 47.4 |
| 11, 34, 106, 120, 131, (237), (259) |
| Jonathan Kissel, Jonathan Allen, Austin Kennemer, Arjun Jha, Evan Miller, (Andy Payne), (Rohan Kumar) |
| 15:34.4, 15:51.6, 16:17.0, 16:20.6, 16:21.8, (16:43.4), (16:46.4) |
8 | 417 | New Albany,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:20:24.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:05.2 |
| 5, 60, 78, 95, 179, (412), (435) |
| Dennis Maloney, Ben Iten, Zack Buck, Brian Krugh, Alex Quillin, (Adonias Mesfin), (Chandler Stringer) |
| 15:27.7, 16:01.0, 16:08.5, 16:14.2, 16:32.9, (17:13.5), (17:18.1) |
9 | 539 | Mentor,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:21:19.0 | Spread (1st 5) 30.2 |
| 55, 88, 112, 121, 163, (294), (302) |
| Joe Polakowski, Brandon Stoldt, Wade Elmore, Chris Canala, Maverick Hunsinger, (Colin Blakemore), (Dominic Oddo) |
| 15:58.9, 16:11.4, 16:18.9, 16:20.7, 16:29.1, (16:54.6), (16:55.6) |
10 | 613 | Solon,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:21:00.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:33.3 |
| 17, 34, 66, 77, 419, (436), (470) |
| Danny Cohen, Joe Riordan, Steven Kapes, Dan Cohen, Mark Shannon, (Max Gross), (Bennett Cartellone) |
| 15:41.8, 15:51.6, 16:03.1, 16:08.4, 17:15.1, (17:18.3), (17:28.8) |
11 | 641 | Hilliard Darby,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:21:10.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:09.2 |
| 10, 28, 181, 192, 230, (258), (296) |
| Daniel Reynolds, Chase Hampton, Spencer Strohm, Jayson Shoemaker, Jamey Ehret, (Grant Akers), (Zach Farrell) |
| 15:32.7, 15:48.0, 16:33.2, 16:35.0, 16:41.9, (16:46.1), (16:54.8) |
12 | 642 | Beavercreek,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:21:22.1 | Spread (1st 5) 58.6 |
| 26, 52, 84, 225, 255, (287), (317) |
| Ben Ewert, Tristan Tapia, Harish Parabhakaran, Matt Gregson, Calvin Beal, (Colin Staten), (Taylor Davis) |
| 15:46.7, 15:58.1, 16:10.5, 16:41.5, 16:45.3, (16:53.4), (16:58.1) |
13 | 645 | Lexington,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:21:22.1 | Spread (1st 5) 53.9 |
| 36, 59, 61, 232, 257, (460), (465) |
| Nick Stricklen, Ryan Johnston, Zane Sturts, Quinton Glenn, Forest Volz, (Mitch Bastin), (Kyle Frey) |
| 15:51.8, 16:00.8, 16:01.7, 16:42.1, 16:45.7, (17:25.5), (17:26.5) |
14 | 650 | Ashland,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:21:28.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:01.5 |
| 25, 65, 101, 191, 268, (396), (440) |
| Leif McFrederick, Edmund Coleman, Andrew Stump, Alec Coleman, Owen Smith, (Andy Elderbrock), (Adam Benway) |
| 15:46.5, 16:03.0, 16:16.0, 16:34.6, 16:48.0, (17:08.9), (17:19.7) |
15 | 670 | Louisville,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:21:52.1 | Spread (1st 5) 23.5 |
| 91, 96, 97, 189, 197, (400), (421) |
| Ben Tornow, Nick Chaplik, Noah Chaplik, Zach Fresenko, Noah Chaplick, (Jacob Milburn), (Christian Hendricks) |
| 16:12.6, 16:14.6, 16:14.7, 16:34.1, 16:36.1, (17:10.3), (17:15.4) |
16 | 691 | Lake (Uniontown),
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:21:36.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:04.0 |
| 21, 62, 171, 173, 264, (306), (484) |
| Jacob Kernell, Spencer Wirick, Sam Tornow, Conner Delahanty, Dakota Noble, (Joe Zwick), (Randy Shaffer) |
| 15:43.3, 16:02.5, 16:31.8, 16:31.9, 16:47.3, (16:56.0), (17:32.7) |
17 | 704 | Maplewood,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:21:42.9 | Spread (1st 5) 55.0 |
| 51, 52, 108, 208, 285, (301), (342) |
| Tristan Dahmen, Allen Sparks, Derek Morrison, Jake Hall, Nate Kenney, (Nate Keeney), (Charlie Woodrum) |
| 15:57.2, 15:58.1, 16:17.3, 16:38.1, 16:52.2, (16:55.5), (17:00.6) |
18 | 727 | Hudson,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:21:06.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:36.8 |
| 1, 18, 183, 241, 284, (313), (350) |
| Kyle Mau, Gavin Gaynor, Jack Good, Blake Roberts, Matthew Hallgarth, (Connor Sinko), (Matthew Stevenot) |
| 15:15.2, 15:42.1, 16:33.4, 16:43.6, 16:52.0, (16:57.4), (17:01.7) |
19 | 758 | Notre Dame Cathedral Latin,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:05.5 | Spread (1st 5) 51.6 |
| 67, 111, 126, 156, 298, (503), (523) |
| Mick Stanovsek, Michael Beebe, Tommy Carballada, Mac Hertz, Jared Bottger, (Nick Elia), (Ryan Hertz) |
| 16:03.4, 16:18.7, 16:21.1, 16:27.3, 16:55.0, (17:49.8), (18:24.9) |
20 | 760 | Tippecanoe,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:21:45.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:17.0 |
| 15, 56, 168, 210, 311, (360), (364) |
| Mitchell Poynter, Daniel Frame, Michael Taylor, Jacob Stillwagon, Spencer Ranft, (Thomas Chaney), (Tim Andrews) |
| 15:40.0, 15:59.0, 16:30.1, 16:39.1, 16:57.0, (17:03.0), (17:03.4) |
21 | 772 | St. Johns Jesuit,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:21:54.8 | Spread (1st 5) 57.2 |
| 46, 48, 124, 268, 286, (338), (401) |
| Tevin Brown, Nicholas Jarrell, Jake Barnes, Benjamin Clark, Dominic Bier, (Adam Farthing), (Samuel Rush) |
| 15:55.8, 15:57.0, 16:21.0, 16:48.0, 16:53.0, (17:00.0), (17:10.7) |
22 | 796 | St Francis De Sales,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:13.2 | Spread (1st 5) 40.1 |
| 58, 157, 158, 203, 220, (368), (475) |
| David St. John, Jason White, Mitchell Kaiser, Zachary Baugh, Jacob Baugh, (Brady Stevens), (Nick Lehmkuhl) |
| 16:00.4, 16:27.4, 16:28.0, 16:36.9, 16:40.5, (17:04.0), (17:30.0) |
23 | 819 | Granville,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:24.4 | Spread (1st 5) 27.7 |
| 94, 153, 162, 184, 226, (343), (446) |
| Ryan Black, Joe Pappas, Jonny Lukins, Robbie Weaver, Tyler Keenan, (Kyle VanNess), (Chase Rogerson) |
| 16:13.9, 16:26.3, 16:29.0, 16:33.6, 16:41.6, (17:00.7), (17:20.8) |
24 | 840 | Olentangy Orange,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:08.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:08.5 |
| 33, 73, 150, 260, 324, (357), (371) |
| Hunter Moore, Brandon Lane, Brandon Morrow, Kyle Benecke, Jackson Schiefelbein, (Tommy Heiden), (Matt Hartzell) |
| 15:50.5, 16:06.7, 16:26.1, 16:46.6, 16:59.0, (17:02.4), (17:04.3) |
25 | 843 | Sheridan,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:21:59.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:45.3 |
| 16, 52, 131, 184, 460, (473), (491) |
| Joey Palumbo, Clay Fisher, Keith Clellan, Luke Brown, Garrett Gwinn, (Gage Wells), (Nick Wright) |
| 15:40.2, 15:58.1, 16:21.8, 16:33.6, 17:25.5, (17:29.0), (17:38.0) |
26 | 881 | Lancaster,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:37.0 | Spread (1st 5) 29.3 |
| 86, 170, 196, 207, 222, (243), (271) |
| Noah Ball, Nick Bosser, Robbie Harris, Mason Kieffer, Isaak Kaiser, (Zach Whipple), (Scott Gayfield) |
| 16:11.3, 16:31.4, 16:35.8, 16:37.9, 16:40.6, (16:44.2), (16:48.1) |
27 | 894 | Pickerington Central,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:36.8 | Spread (1st 5) 33.4 |
| 89, 147, 187, 226, 245, (426), (444) |
| Jack Jaynes, Sean Phillips, Matt Scrape, Jonathan Fee, Steven Bauers, (Myles Harton), (Chris Siebert) |
| 16:11.5, 16:25.0, 16:33.8, 16:41.6, 16:44.9, (17:16.9), (17:20.6) |
28 | 895 | Medina,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:39.9 | Spread (1st 5) 16.3 |
| 144, 154, 160, 214, 223, (229), (310) |
| Zach Robertson, Kevin Menyes, Ben Loeper, Matt Stump, Jake French, (Will Hastings), (Brian Fotheringham) |
| 16:24.6, 16:26.4, 16:28.2, 16:39.8, 16:40.9, (16:41.7), (16:56.9) |
29 | 914 | Springboro,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:39.2 | Spread (1st 5) 47.8 |
| 72, 138, 194, 220, 290, (371), (415) |
| Michael Carlisle, Eric Greenwood, Luke Hamilton, Casey Barnett, Ryan Hobbs, (Nathan Harville), (Tucker Dandenault) |
| 16:06.4, 16:23.0, 16:35.1, 16:40.5, 16:54.2, (17:04.3), (17:14.9) |
30 | 929 | Sycamore,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:46.1 | Spread (1st 5) 24.2 |
| 116, 133, 211, 232, 237, (246), (391) |
| Kevin Lawson, Raymond Berling, Mitch Singstock, Will Schrantz, Martin Gonzalez, (Kyria Graves), (Miles Menyhert) |
| 16:19.2, 16:22.2, 16:39.2, 16:42.1, 16:43.4, (16:45.0), (17:08.0) |
31 | 934 | Westerville North,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:26.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:12.7 |
| 31, 130, 155, 267, 351, (363), (439) |
| J Matt Parkhurst, Trevor Dilley, Ati Arijay, Matt Parkhurst, C.J. Johnson, (Daniel Mallett), (Adam Sherrard) |
| 15:49.1, 16:21.7, 16:26.6, 16:47.5, 17:01.8, (17:03.2), (17:19.5) |
32 | 939 | Springfield Shawnee,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:30.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:12.3 |
| 20, 142, 188, 289, 300, (328), (376) |
| Will Holmes, Jordan Penrose, Logan Griffith, Seth Brouhard, Drew Hickman, (Joel Rodgers), (Seth D'Allessandris) |
| 15:43.0, 16:24.1, 16:34.0, 16:54.0, 16:55.3, (16:59.1), (17:05.4) |
33 | 987 | Olentangy,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:45.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:01.1 |
| 57, 141, 199, 244, 346, (360), (387) |
| Anthony Sasso, Jacob Darche, Charles Rodeheffer, Alex Garner, Zach Balthaser, (Tyler Azbell), (Daylan Sutton) |
| 15:59.9, 16:23.7, 16:36.3, 16:44.7, 17:01.0, (17:03.0), (17:07.4) |
34 | 991 | Summit Country Day,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:23.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:41.9 |
| 13, 39, 201, 290, 448, (515), (516) |
| Mason Moore, John Murdock, Will Mackey, Grady Stuckman, Tullus Dean, (Matt Lamacchia), (Scott Kinross) |
| 15:39.2, 15:52.8, 16:36.5, 16:54.2, 17:21.1, (18:03.0), (18:03.4) |
35 | 1046 | La Salle,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:47.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:18.8 |
| 24, 128, 230, 297, 367, (383), (397) |
| Michey Davey, Michael Campbell, Brad Anneken, Simon Weyer, Devon Scheuerman, (Frank Pierce), (Nick Wuestefeld) |
| 15:45.0, 16:21.5, 16:41.9, 16:54.9, 17:03.8, (17:06.0), (17:09.1) |
36 | 1055 | Olentangy Liberty,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:10.9 | Spread (1st 5) 31.2 |
| 143, 151, 213, 246, 302, (373), (386) |
| Mitchell Towne, Cameron Lackey, Ryan Milligan, Luke Wojciechowski, Kian Worcester, (Luk Wojciechowski), (John Ropchock) |
| 16:24.4, 16:26.2, 16:39.7, 16:45.0, 16:55.6, (17:04.7), (17:06.9) |
| 1055 | Piketon,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:26.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:48.9 |
| 9, 48, 140, 411, 447, (518), (525) |
| Seth Farmer, Kane Dixon, Zach Varney, Austin Taylor, Jordan Pendleton, (Jacob Nichols), (Austin Spencer) |
| 15:32.1, 15:57.0, 16:23.1, 17:13.2, 17:21.0, (18:08.8), (19:09.4) |
38 | 1099 | Colonel Crawford,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:14.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:00.0 |
| 98, 103, 169, 313, 416, (482), (496) |
| Clay Martin, Chad Johnson, Brad Bauer, Nick Studer, Jon Hoffman, (Clay Long), (Brandon Long) |
| 16:15.0, 16:16.2, 16:30.4, 16:57.4, 17:15.0, (17:31.8), (17:39.9) |
39 | 1118 | Central Catholic (Toledo),
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:51.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:44.8 |
| 23, 43, 224, 359, 469, (477), (490) |
| George Mc Cartney, George McCartney, Joshua Lykans, Josh Lykans, Christopher Bragg, (Xavier Reamer), (Michael Bumpus) |
| 15:43.7, 15:54.7, 16:41.2, 17:02.9, 17:28.5, (17:30.7), (17:36.8) |
40 | 1122 | Seneca East,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:02.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:41.8 |
| 42, 68, 76, 449, 487, (489), (499) |
| Carson Pipher, Jared Stockmaster, Wes Pipher, Brady McWilliams, Michael Szabo, (Bryce Watson), (Daniel Cook) |
| 15:53.6, 16:04.1, 16:07.7, 17:21.7, 17:35.4, (17:36.7), (17:42.8) |
41 | 1132 | Liberty Center,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:15.9 | Spread (1st 5) 55.9 |
| 82, 165, 242, 262, 381, (501), (524) |
| Colin Burns, Joel Studer, Matt Baker, Kyle Nash, Cameron Starks, (Vince Pinson), (Collin Vollmar) |
| 16:09.9, 16:29.4, 16:43.7, 16:47.1, 17:05.8, (17:43.5), (18:27.7) |
42 | 1141 | Chagrin Falls,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:57.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:29.0 |
| 8, 246, 246, 317, 324, (402), (432) |
| Joe Bistritz, John Ganger, Michael Rose, Jack Karyo, Blake Wynveen, (Eric Sampsel), (Drew Ganger) |
| 15:30.0, 16:45.0, 16:45.0, 16:58.1, 16:59.0, (17:11.0), (17:18.0) |
| 1141 | St Vincent-St Mary,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:01.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:22.4 |
| 21, 119, 283, 338, 380, (390), (432) |
| Joe Rossetti, Nick Campbell, Marco Colant, Brian Heller, Bryce Patrick, (Austin Patrick), (Chris Pamer) |
| 15:43.3, 16:20.2, 16:51.9, 17:00.0, 17:05.7, (17:07.8), (17:18.0) |
44 | 1142 | Jackson (Massillon),
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:26.4 | Spread (1st 5) 32.6 |
| 138, 209, 237, 256, 302, (379), (389) |
| Nate Mallue, Brett Miller, Mark Dickerhoof, Jaylon Grimes, Jared Fehlman, (Tyrus Jones), (Nick Huffman) |
| 16:23.0, 16:39.0, 16:43.4, 16:45.4, 16:55.6, (17:05.6), (17:07.7) |
45 | 1154 | Elder,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:21.5 | Spread (1st 5) 53.7 |
| 75, 160, 273, 302, 344, (404), (409) |
| Michael Huschart, Eric Huff, Nick Rackers, Eric Ostertag, Nick Ellerhorst, (Andy Buelterman), (Drew Mack) |
| 16:07.2, 16:28.2, 16:49.6, 16:55.6, 17:00.9, (17:11.3), (17:12.0) |
46 | 1171 | Strongsville,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:25.6 | Spread (1st 5) 50.4 |
| 80, 226, 264, 264, 337, (348), (375) |
| Grant Powers, Jake Papish, Zach Zoloty, Phil Spronz, Tim Doyle, (Alex Ruch), (Cameron Davis) |
| 16:09.5, 16:41.6, 16:47.3, 16:47.3, 16:59.9, (17:01.2), (17:05.1) |
47 | 1174 | Kings,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:33.7 | Spread (1st 5) 40.6 |
| 109, 171, 278, 295, 321, (382), (398) |
| Luke Widdig, L.j. Brant, LJ Brant, Eli Elkins, Ben Cooper, (Noah Diebel), (Blayne Buckler) |
| 16:17.8, 16:31.8, 16:51.0, 16:54.7, 16:58.4, (17:05.9), (17:10.1) |
48 | 1244 | Garaway,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:41.0 | Spread (1st 5) 49.7 |
| 82, 204, 308, 316, 334, (419), (513) |
| Caleb Morehart, Nathan Millet, Wyatt Schwartz, BJ Schwartz, Samuel Wentworth, (Blake Yoder), (Austin Miller) |
| 16:09.9, 16:37.1, 16:56.7, 16:57.7, 16:59.6, (17:15.1), (18:01.1) |
49 | 1246 | Stow-Munroe Falls,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:39.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:02.4 |
| 99, 122, 205, 392, 428, (445), (476) |
| Ian McVey, Jack Bauman, David Hall, Bryan Shelley, TJ Lawson, (Roman Lovell), (Joe Masar) |
| 16:15.1, 16:20.8, 16:37.8, 17:08.4, 17:17.5, (17:20.7), (17:30.2) |
50 | 1255 | Turpin,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:47.0 | Spread (1st 5) 22.7 |
| 200, 211, 254, 262, 328, (470), (497) |
| Andrew Patty, Alex Tanner, Dante Marcon, Graham Weaver, Ryan Wiesman, (Ben Norton), (Ben Gothard) |
| 16:36.4, 16:39.2, 16:45.2, 16:47.1, 16:59.1, (17:28.8), (17:41.5) |
51 | 1264 | Van Wert,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:44.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:04.3 |
| 81, 246, 246, 278, 413, (456), (485) |
| Connor Holliday, Conner Shaffer, Daniel Perry, Cade Fleming, Ryan Rice, (Jordan Butler), (Nick Keber) |
| 16:09.7, 16:45.0, 16:45.0, 16:51.0, 17:14.0, (17:24.4), (17:33.0) |
52 | 1282 | Pickerington North,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:26.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:51.7 |
| 12, 79, 275, 442, 474, (480), (495) |
| Zach Zimmerman, Ryan Kronk, Ashwin Briggs, Kyle Howell, Bryce Mcguire, (Mitchell Curnutte), (Javier Pugh) |
| 15:37.8, 16:08.7, 16:50.2, 17:20.4, 17:29.5, (17:31.4), (17:39.3) |
53 | 1287 | Bay,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:47.3 | Spread (1st 5) 45.7 |
| 100, 240, 268, 335, 344, (416), (431) |
| Jack Hautz, Isaac Mertic, Kyle MacMillan, Matt Orr, Jamie Dailey, (Evan Britton), (Justin Jennings) |
| 16:15.2, 16:43.5, 16:48.0, 16:59.7, 17:00.9, (17:15.0), (17:17.9) |
54 | 1288 | Otsego,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:42.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:05.3 |
| 40, 293, 312, 320, 323, (402), (452) |
| Brandon Avers, Tyler Harroun, Derek Morgan, Fred Balmoria, Caleb Baus, (Adam Lewis), (Shane Tobar) |
| 15:53.5, 16:54.5, 16:57.3, 16:58.3, 16:58.8, (17:11.0), (17:22.8) |
55 | 1310 | Chardon,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:39.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:23.4 |
| 64, 71, 346, 366, 463, (500), (502) |
| Joshua Sopchak, Steven Zombory, Josh Metzung, Jacob Krebs, Matt Morris, (Ryan Connolly), (Gavin Kyte) |
| 16:02.7, 16:05.7, 17:01.0, 17:03.7, 17:26.1, (17:43.1), (17:49.1) |
56 | 1312 | Unioto,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:45.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:40.8 |
| 28, 182, 205, 427, 470, (506), (519) |
| David Magda, Jesse Griesheimer, Cole Clever, Isaiah West, Sam Smith, (Trent Miller), (Ethan Dills) |
| 15:48.0, 16:33.3, 16:37.8, 17:17.1, 17:28.8, (17:55.6), (18:12.9) |
| 1312 | Wyoming,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:36.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:20.5 |
| 50, 86, 353, 394, 429, (505), (514) |
| Ben Stites, Max Hoffman, Evan Cramer, Tanner Anthony, Cullen O'Brien, (Jonah Engelhardt), (Adam Frankel) |
| 15:57.1, 16:11.3, 17:02.1, 17:08.6, 17:17.6, (17:55.2), (18:01.4) |
58 | 1315 | Carroll,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:59.1 | Spread (1st 5) 28.0 |
| 174, 246, 246, 308, 341, (454), (466) |
| Paul Bete, Mark Mueller, Dakota Brunsman, Nikhil Sample, Mike Laughlin, (Joey Saurine), (Kevin Sheedy) |
| 16:32.2, 16:45.0, 16:45.0, 16:56.7, 17:00.2, (17:24.0), (17:27.0) |
59 | 1324 | Centerville,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:56.9 | Spread (1st 5) 37.8 |
| 151, 176, 298, 331, 368, (416), (432) |
| Jimmy Barton, Tyler Black, Davin Fish, Ben Balster, John Salzman, (Andrew Craig), (Grant Mays) |
| 16:26.2, 16:32.4, 16:55.0, 16:59.3, 17:04.0, (17:15.0), (17:18.0) |
60 | 1361 | Kenston,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:02.0 | Spread (1st 5) 33.6 |
| 177, 179, 272, 349, 384, (483), (486) |
| Andrew Sanders, Tyler Cooper, Maxwell Fay, Sam Markel, Evan Sanders, (Tyler Fisher), (Kevin Robinson) |
| 16:32.6, 16:32.9, 16:48.9, 17:01.4, 17:06.2, (17:32.0), (17:34.0) |
61 | 1377 | GlenOak,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:07.7 | Spread (1st 5) 49.9 |
| 163, 167, 195, 414, 438, (441), (477) |
| Nick Beule, Josh Duffie, Grant Holland, Zach DeVries, Jason Nagy, (Tyler Pace), (Jacob Heid) |
| 16:29.1, 16:30.0, 16:35.2, 17:14.4, 17:19.0, (17:20.1), (17:30.7) |
62 | 1378 | Hilliard Bradley,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:11.7 | Spread (1st 5) 22.3 |
| 214, 217, 288, 306, 353, (377), (430) |
| Ahmed Hamed, Daniel Butchko, Alex Lewis, Brady Hall, Rob Mccabe, (Drake Stephens), (Zach Leahy) |
| 16:39.8, 16:40.0, 16:53.8, 16:56.0, 17:02.1, (17:05.5), (17:17.8) |
63 | 1388 | Austintown Fitch,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:11.8 | Spread (1st 5) 36.5 |
| 137, 290, 313, 317, 331, (405), (410) |
| Matt Rozic, Ryan Dippolito, Craig Schumacher, Andrew Green, Anthony Linert, (Garen Gibson), (Josh Potkanowicz) |
| 16:22.8, 16:54.2, 16:57.4, 16:58.1, 16:59.3, (17:11.4), (17:12.9) |
64 | 1418 | Watkins Memorial,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:47.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:53.0 |
| 7, 236, 274, 450, 451, (480), (510) |
| Andrew Jordan, Daniel White, Tyler Day, Jacob Gero, Gerick Brewer, (Erik McKean), (Jake Correll) |
| 15:29.6, 16:43.3, 16:49.9, 17:21.9, 17:22.6, (17:31.4), (17:57.9) |
65 | 1443 | Shaker Heights,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:13.9 | Spread (1st 5) 49.5 |
| 134, 186, 331, 385, 407, (443), (467) |
| Justyn Moore, Brian Lief, James Caffrey, Jonah Ricanati, Jonathan Suna, (Brend Frothingham), (Louie Seguin) |
| 16:22.3, 16:33.7, 16:59.3, 17:06.8, 17:11.8, (17:20.5), (17:27.4) |
66 | 1466 | Wadsworth Senior,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:13.1 | Spread (1st 5) 57.2 |
| 74, 324, 335, 365, 368, (387), (453) |
| John Bach, Nick Miller, Spencer Smole, Kyle Hibinger, Dean Beddow, (Gabriel Szalay), (Matt Biedler) |
| 16:06.8, 16:59.0, 16:59.7, 17:03.6, 17:04.0, (17:07.4), (17:23.7) |
67 | 1469 | Berkshire,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:27.9 | Spread (1st 5) 53.6 |
| 178, 202, 218, 407, 464, (509), (510) |
| Adam Thompson, David Pelletier, Nathan Schultz, Nathaniel Schultz, Dan Bridavsky, (Seth Byler), (Nate Walker) |
| 16:32.7, 16:36.8, 16:40.3, 17:11.8, 17:26.3, (17:57.5), (17:57.9) |
68 | 1477 | Lincoln,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:27.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:04.2 |
| 124, 149, 324, 422, 458, (459), (493) |
| Aaron Schaller, Mathew Ridinger, Andrew Ray, Tyler Story, Connor Ryan, (Oliver Cope), (Jason Mehalic) |
| 16:21.0, 16:25.7, 16:59.0, 17:16.4, 17:25.2, (17:25.4), (17:38.8) |
69 | 1485 | Fredericktown,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:25.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:00.1 |
| 145, 158, 330, 395, 457, (467), (512) |
| Bailey Gannon, Wyat Harmon, Zac Stalnaker, Caleb Carter, Wyatt Harmon, (Colin Roddy), (Dillon Randall) |
| 16:24.7, 16:28.0, 16:59.2, 17:08.8, 17:24.8, (17:27.4), (17:59.3) |
70 | 1487 | St Thomas Aquinas,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:19.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:12.2 |
| 69, 276, 322, 398, 422, (437), (488) |
| Jacob Caniford, Edward Walsh, Jacob Paul, Nathan Laubacher, David Laubacher, (John Laubacher), (Zachary Richards) |
| 16:04.2, 16:50.3, 16:58.6, 17:10.1, 17:16.4, (17:18.8), (17:36.4) |
71 | 1501 | Green,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:38.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:22.9 |
| 113, 113, 352, 425, 498, (520), (522) |
| Noah Schaub, Stewart Schmidt, Jared Cline, Jarrett Wiggins, Matthew Reppa, (Jackson Krejsa), (Brandon Arbuthnot) |
| 16:19.0, 16:19.0, 17:02.0, 17:16.7, 17:41.9, (18:14.0), (18:19.0) |
72 | 1506 | St Charles,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:29.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:08.3 |
| 135, 146, 353, 393, 479, (517), (521) |
| Brendan Harty, Kevin Hennessey, John Simmons, Nick Marino, Christopher Mitchell, (Anthony Sanderell), (Kenneth Norris) |
| 16:22.7, 16:24.9, 17:02.1, 17:08.5, 17:31.0, (18:06.6), (18:16.4) |
73 | 1531 | Twinsburg (fka Chamberlin),
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:27.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:04.7 |
| 90, 234, 377, 406, 424, (462), (492) |
| Josh Gogan, Aaron McCarthy, Justin Roberson, Ashwin Mishra, Ethan Bernhard, (Andrew Yates), (Seth Richner) |
| 16:11.8, 16:42.3, 17:05.5, 17:11.5, 17:16.5, (17:25.8), (17:38.1) |
74 | 1568 | Bowling Green,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:38.0 | Spread (1st 5) 22.0 |
| 235, 261, 338, 360, 374, (494), (507) |
| Lucas Overmyer, Michael Shilling, Grant Stierwalt, Zach Applegate, Brett Horn, (Chase Patton), (Jack Amburgey) |
| 16:43.0, 16:47.0, 17:00.0, 17:03.0, 17:05.0, (17:39.0), (17:56.0) |
75 | 1584 | Walsh Jesuit,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:48.5 | Spread (1st 5) 44.2 |
| 216, 280, 280, 353, 455, (504), (508) |
| Alexander Reimund, Connor Murphy, Sam Miller, Nicholas Reimund, Gavin Gronowski, (Stephen Renuart), (Kyle Neff) |
| 16:39.9, 16:51.2, 16:51.2, 17:02.1, 17:24.1, (17:51.4), (17:57.2) |