1 | 48 | Lexington,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:21:22.1 | Spread (1st 5) 53.9 |
| 2, 4, 5, 17, 20, (57), (59) |
| Nick Stricklen, Ryan Johnston, Zane Sturts, Quinton Glenn, Forest Volz, (Mitch Bastin), (Kyle Frey) |
| 15:51.8, 16:00.8, 16:01.7, 16:42.1, 16:45.7, (17:25.5), (17:26.5) |
2 | 108 | Otsego,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:42.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:05.3 |
| 3, 24, 26, 27, 28, (41), (55) |
| Brandon Avers, Tyler Harroun, Derek Morgan, Fred Balmoria, Caleb Baus, (Adam Lewis), (Shane Tobar) |
| 15:53.5, 16:54.5, 16:57.3, 16:58.3, 16:58.8, (17:11.0), (17:22.8) |
3 | 114 | Van Wert,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:44.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:04.3 |
| 8, 18, 18, 23, 47, (56), (64) |
| Connor Holliday, Conner Shaffer, Daniel Perry, Cade Fleming, Ryan Rice, (Jordan Butler), (Nick Keber) |
| 16:09.7, 16:45.0, 16:45.0, 16:51.0, 17:14.0, (17:24.4), (17:33.0) |
4 | 181 | Perkins,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:07.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:12.8 |
| 11, 21, 33, 46, 70, (100), (122) |
| Nick Reyes, Owen Krewson, Nick Corso, Brenton Green, Justin Branum, (Joel Duffield), (Ryan Singler) |
| 16:24.0, 16:48.9, 17:04.3, 17:13.4, 17:36.8, (17:59.3), (18:22.5) |
5 | 190 | Willard,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:16.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:13.5 |
| 10, 31, 35, 52, 62, (63), (69) |
| Brady Deaner, Kaden Moore, Brayden Mahl, Cory Barnett, Keaton Moore, (Seth Vipperman), (Austin Strayer) |
| 16:18.9, 17:00.4, 17:05.8, 17:18.5, 17:32.4, (17:32.5), (17:36.2) |
6 | 221 | Defiance,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:48.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:08.7 |
| 12, 22, 37, 74, 76, (78), (115) |
| Jonathon Crowell, Zach Lockmiller, Jesse Schlatter, Dakotah Cereghin, Dakota Cereghin, (Hayden Howerton), (Tino Ramirez) |
| 16:32.0, 16:49.2, 17:07.8, 17:39.0, 17:40.7, (17:43.0), (18:14.8) |
7 | 232 | Wauseon,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:16.9 | Spread (1st 5) 2:08.6 |
| 1, 25, 58, 68, 80, (114), (120) |
| Quintin Reiser, Caleb Blanchong, Aaron Beck, Seth Hutchison, Kyle Vernot, (Kyle Knierim), (Eddie Borders) |
| 15:35.0, 16:57.1, 17:25.6, 17:35.6, 17:43.6, (18:13.9), (18:21.9) |
8 | 239 | Bellevue,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:14.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:05.5 |
| 16, 30, 36, 71, 86, (95), (101) |
| Austin Guthrie, Cory Huddleson, Cory Huddleston, Landon Woodard, Clarke Berkey, (William Schalk), (Gavin Branum) |
| 16:42.0, 17:00.0, 17:07.6, 17:37.1, 17:47.5, (17:55.5), (18:00.0) |
9 | 320 | Napoleon,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:20.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:31.7 |
| 14, 42, 60, 98, 106, (124), (180) |
| Jacob Fellers, Andrew Birkhold, Charley Bohls, Trevor Druhot, Mitchell Wolfrum, (Connor Small), (Ryan Kohout) |
| 16:35.3, 17:12.0, 17:30.0, 17:56.4, 18:07.0, (18:23.2), (19:09.0) |
10 | 325 | Liberty-Benton,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:10.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:32.1 |
| 9, 61, 81, 85, 89, (91), (167) |
| Ty Gleason, Remington Rosenberger, Derek Gupta, Remington Rosenber, Tyler Vorst, (Jaret Kern), (Donte Ellis) |
| 16:17.2, 17:31.9, 17:44.5, 17:47.2, 17:49.3, (17:50.4), (18:48.6) |
11 | 342 | Celina,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:46.5 | Spread (1st 5) 48.9 |
| 44, 45, 66, 84, 103, (115), (163) |
| Drew Donovan, Roman Mitchell, Michael Cron, Stetson Miller, Chad Downey, (Aaron Crites), (Adrian Hurley) |
| 17:12.1, 17:13.0, 17:33.4, 17:47.0, 18:01.0, (18:14.8), (18:45.9) |
12 | 357 | Bucyrus,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:54.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:47.3 |
| 15, 42, 53, 119, 128, (135), (137) |
| Hobie Cotsamire, Sam VanVoorhis, Carson Pirnstill, Noah Johnson, Isaih Johnson, (Paul Holdcraft), (Devon Sigler) |
| 16:38.5, 17:12.0, 17:18.8, 18:19.7, 18:25.8, (18:29.8), (18:30.8) |
13 | 434 | Edison (Milan),
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:06.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:23.8 |
| 38, 39, 99, 118, 140, (151), (186) |
| Nick Hrivnak, Gavin Schaeffer, Christopher Hoffman, Ismael Sanabria, Brandon Tice, (Tyler Kularis), (Jackson DeVault) |
| 17:09.0, 17:10.0, 17:59.0, 18:16.0, 18:32.8, (18:40.0), (19:12.5) |
14 | 447 | Bryan,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:24.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:17.5 |
| 34, 73, 104, 113, 123, (132), (144) |
| Michael Sheridan, Kenny Beucler, Jarred Kepler, Mason King, Andrew Stemen, (Josh Stark), (Brandon Mojica) |
| 17:05.5, 17:38.7, 18:03.8, 18:13.2, 18:23.0, (18:28.9), (18:35.5) |
15 | 478 | Oak Harbor,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:25.1 | Spread (1st 5) 2:00.2 |
| 13, 92, 94, 138, 141, (155), (170) |
| Tyler Sievert, Konnor Fletcher, Tim Poiry, Zach Olson, Jake Wistinghausen, (Kameron Keegan), (Mark Bodi) |
| 16:33.2, 17:51.5, 17:55.2, 18:31.8, 18:33.4, (18:43.1), (18:51.7) |
16 | 533 | Shawnee,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:32.5 | Spread (1st 5) 2:01.7 |
| 51, 77, 90, 126, 189, (210), (212) |
| Derek Kuhlman, Jon Wahlie, Sam Way, Jared Walters, Noah Curl, (Austin Matthews), (Michael Rutter) |
| 17:16.6, 17:42.5, 17:50.3, 18:24.8, 19:18.3, (19:48.3), (19:51.1) |
17 | 599 | Memorial,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:16.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:19.8 |
| 67, 93, 111, 156, 172, (193), (204) |
| Matthew Jutte, Grant Cook, Forest Baldwin, Michael Jaros, Dominic Brown, (Riley Niekamp), (Will Spencer) |
| 17:34.2, 17:54.0, 18:10.6, 18:43.5, 18:54.0, (19:22.5), (19:41.8) |
18 | 604 | Ottawa-Glandorf,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:35.7 | Spread (1st 5) 43.6 |
| 83, 127, 129, 131, 134, (159), (162) |
| Chris Hyman, Jon Basinger, Le'on Palomo, Tyler Balbaugh, Brad Gerdeman, (Parker Siebeneck), (Austin Verhoff) |
| 17:46.0, 18:25.5, 18:26.7, 18:27.9, 18:29.6, (18:44.8), (18:45.3) |
19 | 608 | Shelby,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:24.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:01.5 |
| 82, 88, 121, 152, 165, (173), (184) |
| Danny Friebel, Robert Moore, Mitchel Noel, Alexander Moore, Joe Emerson, (Darien Payne), (Alvaro Canas) |
| 17:45.7, 17:48.9, 18:22.3, 18:40.3, 18:47.2, (18:54.6), (19:10.5) |
20 | 614 | Clyde,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:32:27.8 | Spread (1st 5) 3:26.5 |
| 50, 65, 72, 191, 236, (251), (252) |
| Austin Gale, Matt Sepeda, Mathew Gerber, Parker Wilson, Brenden Dean, (David Sullivan), (Mason Tolbert) |
| 17:15.8, 17:33.1, 17:37.5, 19:19.1, 20:42.3, (22:03.7), (22:06.4) |
21 | 624 | Port Clinton,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:57.8 | Spread (1st 5) 2:22.6 |
| 54, 87, 97, 181, 205, (206), (221) |
| Nick Reineck, Michael Leone, Collin Rider, Amos Honeycutt, Avery Dackermann, (Blake Sneider), (Austin Arnold) |
| 17:21.0, 17:47.8, 17:56.1, 19:09.3, 19:43.6, (19:44.5), (20:04.5) |
22 | 627 | Eastwood,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:32:43.0 | Spread (1st 5) 3:26.7 |
| 29, 49, 102, 218, 229, (245) |
| Samuel Church, Josh Bierley, Daniel Trombley, Tyler Ruck, Tony Caris, (Daniel Payne) |
| 16:59.2, 17:15.4, 18:00.3, 20:02.2, 20:25.9, (21:04.8) |
23 | 628 | Huron,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:59.4 | Spread (1st 5) 2:39.1 |
| 32, 48, 149, 196, 203, (207), (215) |
| Shane Thatcher, Nathan Pack, Blake Wysocki, Ronald Brandal, Graham Mast, (Ben Fries), (Nick Lachowyn) |
| 17:01.5, 17:14.4, 18:38.5, 19:24.4, 19:40.6, (19:45.8), (19:57.8) |
24 | 641 | Galion,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:53.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:07.4 |
| 79, 112, 125, 156, 169, (171), (198) |
| Casey Barker, Colin McCullough, Carson McIe, Lucas Conner, Luke Eisnaugle, (Thomas Shawk), (Jake Dretkza) |
| 17:43.3, 18:11.1, 18:24.4, 18:43.5, 18:50.7, (18:52.7), (19:32.5) |
25 | 670 | Toledo Rogers,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:32:10.8 | Spread (1st 5) 50.4 |
| 96, 108, 142, 160, 164, (175), (195) |
| Belcher Taquarious, Mohamed Faqi, Larry Smith III, James Purley, Pettigrew Dru, (Nick Prossen), (Brock Pearce) |
| 17:55.9, 18:09.3, 18:34.3, 18:45.0, 18:46.3, (18:59.3), (19:24.1) |
26 | 721 | Ontario,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:32:23.0 | Spread (1st 5) 3:20.8 |
| 6, 166, 176, 179, 194, (202), (213) |
| Brett Cortelletti, Jacob Pugh, Cody Boebel, Kyle Wills, Kyle Cordrey, (Dylan Hunter), (Daniel Brown) |
| 16:02.7, 18:47.9, 19:00.1, 19:08.8, 19:23.5, (19:40.2), (19:56.8) |
27 | 793 | Lake (Millbury),
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:34:14.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:31.5 |
| 117, 145, 146, 177, 208, (224), (227) |
| Brandyn Neal, Aaron Witt, Austin Wilhelm, Jared Orth, Grant Baldwin, (Eric Walters), (Zac Briggs) |
| 18:14.9, 18:35.7, 18:36.8, 19:00.9, 19:46.4, (20:09.9), (20:22.7) |
28 | 797 | Bath,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:34:25.8 | Spread (1st 5) 2:22.0 |
| 39, 182, 187, 192, 197, (209), (243) |
| Wyatt Stahl, Matt Sterling, Ethan Kohlhorst, Austin Miller, Austin Stahr, (Wes Patton), (Nate Stonehill) |
| 17:10.0, 19:09.8, 19:14.3, 19:19.7, 19:32.0, (19:48.2), (21:03.3) |
29 | 870 | Kenton,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:35:12.6 | Spread (1st 5) 54.1 |
| 154, 158, 168, 190, 200, (214), (220) |
| Kyle Phillips, Jacob Manns, Brandon Asbury, Cymon Crowe, Ryan Oberlitner, (Lane White), (Gavin Spearman) |
| 18:42.8, 18:44.6, 18:49.8, 19:18.5, 19:36.9, (19:57.4), (20:03.9) |
30 | 871 | Upper Sandusky,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:36:39.6 | Spread (1st 5) 4:46.1 |
| 7, 174, 216, 234, 240, (250), (255) |
| Dominic Solis, Mason Derr, Brennan Bare, Ian Mundy, Jacob Herring, (Gabriel Sayre), (Nicholas Clark) |
| 16:09.1, 18:58.1, 19:59.8, 20:37.4, 20:55.2, (21:53.8), (22:16.5) |
31 | 872 | Rossford,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:37:17.5 | Spread (1st 5) 3:59.7 |
| 110, 148, 161, 199, 254, (258), (261) |
| Nolan York, Tanner Krotzer, Jake Pietrasz, John Bergstrom, Harrison Fink, (Ryan Pietrasz), (Mat Myers) |
| 18:10.4, 18:37.7, 18:45.1, 19:34.2, 22:10.1, (23:05.1), (23:20.8) |
32 | 875 | Paulding,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:36:30.9 | Spread (1st 5) 3:01.3 |
| 75, 153, 201, 211, 235, (253), (257) |
| Simeon Shepherd, Lucas Arend, Dayton Pracht, Michael Kohart, Shawn Jackson, (Michael Wood), (Corbin Kohart) |
| 17:39.7, 18:42.0, 19:38.1, 19:50.1, 20:41.0, (22:07.1), (22:21.5) |
33 | 882 | Toledo Woodward,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:36:11.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:38.8 |
| 130, 132, 178, 219, 223, (267) |
| Corvon Williams, Robert Brogan, Dequante Ray, Jerard Saffold, Logan Monday, (Jaylan Carter) |
| 18:27.7, 18:28.9, 19:05.3, 20:03.1, 20:06.5, (25:56.5) |
34 | 931 | Fostoria,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:37:40.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:16.3 |
| 109, 147, 217, 228, 230, (232), (239) |
| Austin Struble, Sam Grine, Adrianna Eufracio, Blake Bush, CJ Twining, (Elliot Hossler), (Hariket Bilodia) |
| 18:10.1, 18:37.0, 20:01.1, 20:25.4, 20:26.4, (20:34.3), (20:53.7) |
35 | 959 | Toledo Scott,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:42:27.1 | Spread (1st 5) 5:13.6 |
| 107, 143, 188, 259, 262, (263), (264) |
| Jaleel Carey, Damon Mccullough, Kevin Goins, Tyler Huff, Deangel Blanchard, (Andre Matthews), (Carl Banks) |
| 18:07.4, 18:35.4, 19:14.8, 23:08.5, 23:21.0, (23:34.3), (24:30.7) |
36 | 986 | Elida,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:38:59.5 | Spread (1st 5) 2:55.9 |
| 105, 183, 226, 231, 241, (244), (260) |
| Gaerid Littler, Eric Anthony, Daulton Buetner, Mathew Hesseling, Caleb Newland, (Gavin Peare), (Cavin Peare) |
| 18:04.0, 19:10.2, 20:13.3, 20:32.1, 20:59.9, (21:03.7), (23:15.4) |
37 | 1045 | Swanton,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:45:46.3 | Spread (1st 5) 6:18.7 |
| 136, 139, 249, 256, 265, (266) |
| Jacob Lee, Josh Bradish, Nick Eisel, Brandon Swartz, Scott Fennell, (Camrin Santchi) |
| 18:30.5, 18:32.3, 21:33.6, 22:20.7, 24:49.2, (25:40.9) |
38 | 1104 | Clear Fork,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:42:03.9 | Spread (1st 5) 2:47.5 |
| 150, 222, 237, 247, 248 |
| Elisha Novak, Garrett Crowner, Seth Wilson, Mason Feeman, Isaiah Swihart |
| 18:39.0, 20:05.9, 20:42.7, 21:09.8, 21:26.5 |
39 | 1123 | Genoa Area,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:41:50.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:50.5 |
| 185, 225, 233, 238, 242, (246) |
| Robbie Wilson, Anthony Lopez, Todd Newmister, Nick Trumbull, Emanuel Aranda, (Tommy Leuscher) |
| 19:12.1, 20:10.3, 20:35.3, 20:50.4, 21:02.6, (21:05.8) |