Team Results Management

Mens

157Chula Vista, CA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:33.9 | Spread (1st 5) 55.3
4, 8, 12, 16, 17, (21), (22)
Alejandro Tellez, Daniel Jauregui, Cristian Alcantar, Daniel Mondragon, Eduardo Flores, (Dante Covarrubias), (Luis Tovar)
17:32.7, 17:52.0, 18:14.0, 18:27.2, 18:28.0, (18:37.3), (18:39.3)
268Castle Park, CA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:54.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:57.8
3, 5, 10, 24, 26, (45), (46)
Eduardo Rodríguez, Carlos Mendoza, Julian Perez, Adrian Hernandez, Abraham Rodriguez, (Roberto Barajas), (Luis Varela)
16:49.3, 17:34.6, 18:01.8, 18:41.6, 18:47.1, (20:55.0), (21:01.0)
370Sweetwater, CA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:56.8 | Spread (1st 5) 2:33.0
1, 6, 15, 18, 30, (34), (36)
Carlos Aviles-Sullivan, Eduardo Flores, Eugenio Ulloa, Victor Romero, Javier Medina, (Jonathan Galvan), (Jorge Arellano)
16:24.0, 17:39.8, 18:27.0, 18:29.0, 18:57.0, (19:04.0), (19:09.0)
471San Ysidro, CA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:21.0 | Spread (1st 5) 49.0
7, 9, 14, 18, 23, (32), (38)
Joshua Lares, Julio Martinez, Gonzalo Chavez, Oswaldo Felix, Miguel ` Ojeda, (Carlos Lozoya), (Andres Zamudio)
17:51.0, 18:01.0, 18:20.0, 18:29.0, 18:40.0, (19:02.0), (19:12.0)
5110Southwest (SD), CA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:32:01.7 | Spread (1st 5) 2:20.5
2, 20, 25, 28, 35, (40), (41)
Jacob Fierro, Leo Contreras, Jose Valenzuela, Juan Carlos Zurita, Adan Yniguez, (Emiliano Arevalo), (Ian Hernandez)
16:46.0, 18:33.8, 18:44.2, 18:51.2, 19:06.5, (19:32.0), (19:39.8)
6111Montgomery, CA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:07.4 | Spread (1st 5) 46.9
11, 13, 27, 29, 31, (36), (39)
Johan Rodriguez, Hector Navarro, Guincarlo Cornejo, Christopher Aguilar, Vladimir Valle, (Cesar Villa), (Sergio Lopez)
18:11.4, 18:14.7, 18:47.9, 18:55.1, 18:58.3, (19:09.0), (19:16.2)
7208Mar Vista, CA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:40:44.3 | Spread (1st 5) 2:15.3
32, 42, 43, 44, 47, (48), (49)
Anthony Pimentel, Luis Godinez, Juan Herrera, Israel Jurado, Seth James, (Daniel Martinez), (Adam Yoshinaga)
19:02.0, 19:47.0, 19:49.0, 20:49.0, 21:17.3, (21:22.7), (21:27.4)

Womens