1 | 47 | Wills Point,
TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:44.5 | Spread (1st 5) 2:32.5 |
| 1, 3, 4, 17, 22, (25), (39) |
| Michael Morris, Nathan White, Justin Wilson, Cory Boothe, Keifer Davis, (Enrique Garza), (Josh Bell) |
| 16:32.3, 16:55.0, 17:40.4, 18:32.0, 19:04.8, (19:17.8), (20:32.1) |
2 | 57 | Eustace,
TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:15.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:09.2 |
| 6, 7, 9, 15, 20, (26), (34) |
| Zachary Bennett, Johnny Lee, Zach Arambula, Edward Gonzales, Cameron Coffey, (Colten Thomsen), (Matthew Marder) |
| 17:44.1, 18:00.9, 18:07.7, 18:29.2, 18:53.3, (19:19.0), (20:01.3) |
3 | 70 | Frisco Wakeland,
TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:34.6 | Spread (1st 5) 2:41.9 |
| 2, 10, 12, 18, 28, (29), (33) |
| Joseph McKenna, Michael Ortega, Daniel Rodriguez, Tyler Trevorrow, JC Allmond, (Chance Watson), (Wilson Herlin) |
| 16:51.7, 18:11.3, 18:17.7, 18:40.3, 19:33.6, (19:47.1), (20:01.2) |
4 | 80 | Longview Spring Hill,
TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:02.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:15.0 |
| 5, 8, 16, 19, 32, (37), (38) |
| Jeff Chandler, David Buckner, Gary Duncan, Dylan Moran, Blake Caldarera, (Jonathan Nelson), (Trip Dishman) |
| 17:43.0, 18:06.0, 18:31.0, 18:44.0, 19:58.0, (20:27.5), (20:32.0) |
5 | 110 | Whitney,
TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:35:25.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:49.0 |
| 11, 13, 21, 30, 35, (41), (42) |
| Christian Gonzalez, Dusty Miser, Dakota Sinclair, Ray Rector, Brad May, (Garrett Harvey), (Andrew Kurta) |
| 18:15.0, 18:18.0, 18:57.0, 19:51.0, 20:04.0, (20:59.0), (21:02.0) |
6 | 153 | Venus,
TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:39:46.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:20.0 |
| 23, 24, 27, 36, 43, (44), (45) |
| Jimmy Bolt, Kevin Eusepi, CJ Dunham, Timmy Gonzales, Coleman Sulak, (Kyle Cassady), (Jose Pacheco) |
| 19:07.0, 19:14.0, 19:31.0, 20:27.0, 21:27.0, (21:59.0), (22:22.0) |
7 | 178 | Kemp,
TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:45:37.0 | Spread (1st 5) 5:01.0 |
| 14, 31, 40, 46, 47, (48) |
| Tommy McIntire, Anthony Elkins, Chas Gipson, Brandon Smith, Tyler Jones, (Colton Gaddis) |
| 18:29.0, 19:53.0, 20:53.0, 22:52.0, 23:30.0, (27:36.0) |