1 | 59 | Manhattan Christian,
MT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:01.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:02.6 |
| 7, 9, 11, 13, 19, (21), (29) |
| Jesper Koski, Grant Van Dyken, Colten Leum, Ryan Busch, Gant Van Dyken, (Christian Buchignani), (Dylan Leep) |
| 17:15.3, 17:20.4, 17:29.1, 17:39.1, 18:17.9, (18:31.4), (19:04.4) |
2 | 97 | Roberts,
MT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:39.8 | Spread (1st 5) 2:41.0 |
| 4, 15, 16, 18, 44, (47) |
| Gus Dines, Andy Van Ornum, Boone Schmaltz, Ryan DeVries, Max Romero, (Allexander Kosel) |
| 17:00.7, 17:49.2, 17:50.6, 18:17.6, 19:41.7, (19:54.6) |
3 | 151 | Centerville,
MT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:34:39.9 | Spread (1st 5) 3:16.3 |
| 3, 26, 33, 36, 53, (55) |
| Keagan Stroop, Brandon Travis, Robbie Flinn, Robert Gliko, Taylor Olson, (Brandon Little) |
| 16:59.3, 18:49.7, 19:11.2, 19:24.1, 20:15.6, (20:17.1) |
| 151 | Ennis,
MT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:34:03.8 | Spread (1st 5) 4:35.0 |
| 2, 8, 25, 46, 70 |
| Lane Sitz, Race Owens, Wade Luly, Quentin Hamilton, Kyle Lorenz |
| 16:49.7, 17:17.9, 18:46.2, 19:45.3, 21:24.7 |
5 | 183 | Darby,
MT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:35:57.8 | Spread (1st 5) 5:17.3 |
| 1, 23, 35, 52, 72, (89) |
| Evan Duggan, Tilore Spears, Jordan Usher, Kyle Wall, Donavon Chaffin, (Aaron Hansen) |
| 16:10.0, 18:44.1, 19:21.1, 20:15.3, 21:27.3, (22:55.6) |
6 | 190 | North Toole County(Sunburst),
MT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:36:45.6 | Spread (1st 5) 3:37.7 |
| 6, 28, 38, 54, 64, (92), (98) |
| Chance Morgan, Trever Cullen, Jeff Owens, Ulan Omdahl, Quintin Omdahl, (David Cosme), (Zak Jarvis) |
| 17:14.2, 18:55.5, 19:27.1, 20:16.9, 20:51.9, (24:04.2), (26:48.8) |
7 | 227 | Box Elder,
MT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:39:25.1 | Spread (1st 5) 3:39.0 |
| 14, 34, 39, 69, 71, (75) |
| Jerel Anderson, Petey Azure, Trey Henderson, Reece Morsette, Dominic Pullin, (Leo Johnson) |
| 17:48.1, 19:18.6, 19:29.7, 21:21.6, 21:27.1, (21:28.2) |
8 | 235 | Plenty Coups,
MT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:42:22.0 | Spread (1st 5) 9:01.9 |
| 5, 10, 40, 84, 96 |
| Kobe Gutierrez, Blake DeCrane, Marlan Goes Ahead, Blase Moss, Zephie Monroe |
| 17:12.0, 17:26.7, 19:29.8, 21:59.6, 26:13.9 |
9 | 236 | Arlee,
MT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:39:36.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:42.9 |
| 22, 50, 51, 56, 57, (59), (63) |
| Greg Whitesell, Isaac Desjarlais, Skyler Titsworth, Sequoia Wiley, Ivory Brien, (Colt Brazill), (Chase Wiley) |
| 18:41.1, 20:00.9, 20:06.5, 20:23.7, 20:24.0, (20:31.9), (20:49.1) |
10 | 243 | Culbertson,
MT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:39:50.5 | Spread (1st 5) 4:13.8 |
| 12, 30, 43, 78, 80, (85), (88) |
| Beau Hyatt, Michael Sheehan, Davey Winn, Jaden Strickland, Chris Azure, (Andreas Hoffman), (Chase Lambert) |
| 17:32.7, 19:07.0, 19:40.8, 21:43.5, 21:46.5, (22:01.5), (22:50.7) |
11 | 253 | Charlo,
MT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:41:32.9 | Spread (1st 5) 4:54.7 |
| 20, 37, 48, 58, 90 |
| Wills Degrandpre, Devon Siech, Connor Koenig, Zane Hafliger, Nate Delaney |
| 18:24.4, 19:25.4, 19:58.7, 20:25.3, 23:19.1 |
12 | 258 | Brockton,
MT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:46:15.2 | Spread (1st 5) 10:24.5 |
| 17, 24, 41, 76, 100, (101), (102) |
| Jamis Rattling Thunder, Jacob Belgarde, Phonenix Rattling Thunder, Melvin Rattling Thunder, Adam Track, (Ian Labounty), (Demarco Shoots - Lilley) |
| 18:00.0, 18:45.6, 19:31.1, 21:34.0, 28:24.5, (29:31.0), (29:43.0) |
13 | 271 | Twin Bridges,
MT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:41:43.7 | Spread (1st 5) 3:06.1 |
| 27, 32, 61, 68, 83, (95) |
| Garrett Wentzel, James Bendon, Ben Corrigan, Roman Hendrickson, Justice Morris, (Colter Peterson) |
| 18:50.0, 19:09.1, 20:38.3, 21:10.2, 21:56.1, (24:20.8) |
14 | 305 | Winnett-Grass Range,
MT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:43:29.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:43.8 |
| 45, 60, 62, 66, 72, (99) |
| Braden Jolma, Joe Griswold, Travis Hofer, Harry Griswold, Cale McCarthy, (Ty Vohs) |
| 19:43.5, 20:36.5, 20:48.3, 20:53.7, 21:27.3, (27:15.9) |
15 | 347 | Gardiner,
MT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:46:01.3 | Spread (1st 5) 2:44.6 |
| 42, 64, 74, 81, 86, (87), (91) |
| Ben Rodman, Clancy Thomas, Sean Rehmer, Oscar Dalling, Baxter Fuhrmann, (Ben Bierle), (Bennett Roberts) |
| 19:33.2, 20:51.9, 21:28.1, 21:50.3, 22:17.8, (22:33.1), (23:55.8) |
16 | 352 | Plentywood,
MT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:47:56.8 | Spread (1st 5) 4:58.4 |
| 31, 67, 79, 82, 93 |
| Wyatt Howard, James Simon, Jackson Anderson, Daniel Tompt, Austin Olson |
| 19:07.6, 21:07.2, 21:44.0, 21:52.0, 24:06.0 |
17 | 420 | Geyser,
MT - Team Time (1st 5) 2:03:28.3 | Spread (1st 5) 10:59.5 |
| 49, 77, 94, 97, 103 |
| Jay Steele, Kenneth Vincent, Bridger Boedecker, Connor Simpson, Allen Simpson |
| 19:59.3, 21:41.9, 24:14.5, 26:33.8, 30:58.8 |