1 | 47 | Sheridan,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:21:58.4 | Spread (1st 5) 43.0 |
| 5, 6, 7, 9, 20, (22), (33) |
| Joey Palumbo, Clay Fisher, Luke Brown, Gage Wells, Keith Clellan, (Kyle Clellan), (Garrett Gwinn) |
| 16:08.3, 16:13.2, 16:14.2, 16:31.4, 16:51.3, (16:54.4), (17:17.0) |
2 | 61 | Unioto,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:03.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:21.7 |
| 1, 4, 14, 17, 25, (28), (38) |
| David Magda, Cole Clever, Aaron Laplante, Tucker Markko, Jaden Watkins, (Isaiah West), (Jonah Phillips) |
| 15:35.0, 16:05.4, 16:41.9, 16:44.4, 16:56.7, (17:09.4), (17:22.9) |
3 | 120 | Logan Elm,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:10.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:51.5 |
| 2, 8, 21, 32, 57, (84), (89) |
| Matthew Agosta, Kiefer Mosmeier, Jeff Clydesdale, Chase Vance, Tanner Wilson, (Kieffer Mosmeier), (Holden Evans) |
| 15:57.8, 16:14.8, 16:52.1, 17:16.7, 17:49.3, (18:22.1), (18:26.6) |
4 | 166 | River Valley (Bidwell),
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:07.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:00.9 |
| 19, 24, 29, 35, 59, (93), (114) |
| Jacob Kemper, Nathaniel Abbott, Chance Gillman, Garrett Young, George Rickett, (Caleb Mcknight), (Benjamin Moody) |
| 16:50.0, 16:56.4, 17:12.3, 17:17.8, 17:50.9, (18:31.4), (19:18.5) |
5 | 219 | Waverly,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:23.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:47.3 |
| 10, 30, 43, 54, 82, (104), (124) |
| Hunter Hoover, Brenden Reed, Alec Parker, Brody Sibole, Trevor Penrod, (Austin Mcclintic), (Logan Kittaka) |
| 16:32.7, 17:15.0, 17:27.9, 17:47.7, 18:20.0, (18:57.5), (19:32.8) |
6 | 232 | Zane Trace,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:33.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:06.4 |
| 18, 36, 49, 63, 66, (140), (172) |
| Andrew Graves, Mark Scott, Darby Pillow, Josh Parker, Robert Riley, (Miah Branson), (Bryan Getz) |
| 16:48.6, 17:18.5, 17:39.2, 17:52.3, 17:55.0, (20:21.5), (24:02.1) |
7 | 240 | Athens,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:40.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:14.3 |
| 16, 37, 53, 64, 70, (71), (83) |
| Walker Hauschild, Peter Buckley, Max Strohm, Paul Acheson, Chip Wagner, (Tony Tonkovich), (Joseph Thomas) |
| 16:44.3, 17:19.6, 17:45.5, 17:52.5, 17:58.6, (17:59.2), (18:20.1) |
8 | 242 | Warren Local,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:20.1 | Spread (1st 5) 2:33.9 |
| 3, 13, 52, 77, 97, (113), (125) |
| Brent Ash, Jake Harriott, Jed McGirr, Colton Barnes, Cole Welch, (Brady Nicewarner), (Kyle Burns) |
| 16:02.6, 16:41.4, 17:45.3, 18:14.2, 18:36.5, (19:16.4), (19:34.2) |
9 | 254 | Fairland,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:20.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:02.2 |
| 31, 40, 44, 58, 81, (94), (98) |
| Tristen Wilson, Brandon Bowman, Conner Flynn, Brice Day, Zack Kincaid, (Van Knipp), (Jake Marshall) |
| 17:15.6, 17:25.7, 17:30.3, 17:50.6, 18:17.8, (18:33.1), (18:41.3) |
10 | 260 | Fairfield Union,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:04.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:27.4 |
| 15, 38, 65, 68, 74, (79), (90) |
| Thomas Troup, Dylan Smith, Thomas Wade, Michael Taylor, Andrew Wade, (Brady Seesholtz), (Logan Gaib) |
| 16:42.2, 17:22.9, 17:52.8, 17:56.8, 18:09.6, (18:16.1), (18:26.8) |
11 | 264 | Westfall,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:24.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:19.5 |
| 26, 33, 42, 76, 87, (92), (107) |
| Hayden Mink, Jonas Proffitt, Justin Trapp, Trenton Hampton, Zach Shipley, (Logan Kazmierczak), (Riley Kennelly) |
| 17:04.5, 17:17.0, 17:27.6, 18:11.5, 18:24.0, (18:28.9), (19:02.1) |
12 | 270 | Gallia Academy,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:27.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:09.0 |
| 11, 23, 50, 86, 100, (106), (111) |
| Kyle Greenlee, Kaleb Crisenberry, Caleb Greenlee, Devon Barnes, Cade Mason, (Kobe Cochrane), (Ethan Rider) |
| 16:38.2, 16:55.1, 17:43.2, 18:23.3, 18:47.2, (19:01.0), (19:13.1) |
13 | 295 | Meigs,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:15.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:17.2 |
| 27, 47, 55, 78, 88, (96), (120) |
| Jacob Swindell, James Parsons, Dillon Mahr, Cole Betzing, Nate Hoover, (Jared Kennedy), (Brad Logan) |
| 17:08.8, 17:35.9, 17:48.3, 18:16.0, 18:26.0, (18:36.1), (19:28.6) |
14 | 317 | Alexander,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:41.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:03.3 |
| 45, 46, 56, 75, 95, (116), (117) |
| Matt Belville, Condy Richardson, Chris Smith, Matt Kelly, Austin Mcclain, (Drew Davis), (Dylan Mecum) |
| 17:32.2, 17:34.8, 17:48.4, 18:11.0, 18:35.5, (19:21.0), (19:22.8) |
15 | 411 | Vinton County,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:43.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:34.7 |
| 62, 67, 72, 91, 119, (122), (129) |
| Sam Hayes, Christian Wharton, Timmy Bunnell, Brian McWhorter, Alec Boothe, (Kurtis Vickers), (Adrian Chevalier) |
| 17:52.0, 17:56.2, 18:00.8, 18:27.8, 19:26.7, (19:30.6), (19:45.0) |
16 | 436 | Minford,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:28.3 | Spread (1st 5) 3:40.1 |
| 12, 51, 108, 126, 139 |
| Devon Applegate, Mathew Harris, Michael Henry, Ryan Higbee, Alex Powell |
| 16:41.3, 17:45.0, 19:04.8, 19:35.8, 20:21.4 |
17 | 464 | New Lexington,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:26.2 | Spread (1st 5) 2:02.7 |
| 48, 69, 102, 118, 127, (144), (148) |
| Andrew Stevenson, Brent Newlan, Wyatt Saxton, Brett Moore, Jacob Williams, (Zach Fortner), (Eric Euman) |
| 17:36.8, 17:57.4, 18:48.6, 19:23.9, 19:39.5, (20:29.1), (20:37.6) |
18 | 487 | Circleville,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:53.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:33.4 |
| 73, 80, 101, 105, 128, (131), (141) |
| Nathan Cox, Carl Parrott, Chad Blackman, Issac Vite-Torres, Roger Starling, (James Doty), (Randall Starling) |
| 18:08.5, 18:16.3, 18:48.5, 18:58.1, 19:41.9, (19:50.5), (20:23.6) |
19 | 502 | Marietta,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:34:45.3 | Spread (1st 5) 2:23.8 |
| 41, 99, 109, 121, 132, (145), (147) |
| Collin Doughty, Max Garrison, Nathan Matthews, Wyatt Miracle, Jeffrey Davis, (Tyler Beckett), (Gus Thompson) |
| 17:27.3, 18:45.4, 19:12.3, 19:29.2, 19:51.1, (20:30.6), (20:33.0) |
20 | 519 | Washington Court House,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:35:21.3 | Spread (1st 5) 2:29.0 |
| 61, 85, 112, 123, 138, (153), (154) |
| Chris Conger, Josh Trimmer, Connor Lane, Kameron Morris, Nick Geiler, (Collin George), (Christian Grove) |
| 17:51.9, 18:22.8, 19:14.2, 19:31.5, 20:20.9, (21:16.6), (21:17.0) |
21 | 598 | Hillsboro,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:37:29.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:09.1 |
| 103, 110, 115, 133, 137, (161), (179) |
| Mackenzie Conlon, Micah Pinney, Zach Middleton, Justin Scott, Ty Alexander, (Bailey Lucarello), (Fred Green) |
| 18:54.6, 19:12.9, 19:20.8, 19:57.2, 20:03.7, (22:15.1), (31:04.1) |
22 | 601 | Miami Trace,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:38:06.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:34.4 |
| 59, 130, 134, 136, 142, (146), (151) |
| Blake Pittser, Ross Matthews, Nick Foody, August Langley, Jake Atwood, (Brett Lewis), (Johnathon Allen) |
| 17:50.9, 19:48.3, 19:58.3, 20:03.2, 20:25.3, (20:30.7), (21:00.7) |
23 | 742 | Wellston,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:45:00.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:59.0 |
| 135, 143, 149, 157, 158, (159) |
| Matt Simpson, Justin Anderson, Zack Nadler, Jerry Furgerson, Dray Remy, (Nathaniel Petrie) |
| 20:00.9, 20:25.6, 20:53.5, 21:40.5, 21:59.9, (22:10.3) |
24 | 795 | Edward Lee Mc Clain,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:49:47.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:23.3 |
| 152, 156, 160, 163, 164, (166), (167) |
| Seth Cross, Jacob Roeder, Kaleb Shepherd, Michael Ditmer, Jacob Badgley, (Ryan Wilkin), (Noah Scott) |
| 21:10.3, 21:24.8, 22:12.2, 22:26.2, 22:33.6, (22:59.7), (23:00.6) |
25 | 817 | South Point,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:55:16.8 | Spread (1st 5) 4:24.0 |
| 150, 155, 169, 170, 173, (175), (177) |
| Merrick Harris, Brycen McCann, Merrick Johnson, Austin Johnson, Dawson Runyon, (Jordan Perkey), (Adrien Johnson) |
| 20:56.0, 21:20.0, 23:45.8, 23:55.0, 25:20.0, (25:45.0), (25:56.0) |
26 | 840 | Northwest (Mc Dermott),
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:58:18.2 | Spread (1st 5) 3:13.7 |
| 162, 165, 168, 171, 174, (176), (178) |
| Austin Mundhenk, Grady Montavon, Brandon Hobbs, Ethan Palmer, Brandon Puckett, (Paul Mills), (Thomas Hobbs) |
| 22:23.3, 22:54.9, 23:21.0, 24:02.0, 25:37.0, (25:52.2), (26:41.0) |