1 | 62 | Dallas,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:10.0 | Spread (1st 5) 47.0 |
| 6, 7, 8, 18, 23, (32), (47) |
| Jack Zardecki, Adam Borton, Jason Culp, Steven Postupak, Mitchell Rome, (Robert Martin), (Josh Jarden) |
| 16:53.0, 16:58.0, 17:04.0, 17:35.0, 17:40.0, (18:05.0), (18:35.0) |
2 | 108 | Berwick Area Senior,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:19.0 | Spread (1st 5) 33.0 |
| 13, 21, 24, 25, 25, (58), (60) |
| Ty Fisher, Mason Kimbell, Beau Blass, Mitchell Martin, Bao Le, (Ben White), (Griffin Keller) |
| 17:18.0, 17:37.0, 17:42.0, 17:51.0, 17:51.0, (18:59.0), (19:03.0) |
| 108 | Montrose Area,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:08.4 | Spread (1st 5) 55.4 |
| 10, 12, 13, 36, 37, (39), (44) |
| Owen Brewer, Zack Mead, Brandon Curley, Eric Bixby, Liam Mead, (Max Brewer), (Jerome Washo) |
| 17:14.4, 17:17.4, 17:18.0, 18:08.8, 18:09.8, (18:14.6), (18:27.0) |
4 | 136 | Scranton Preparatory,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:10.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:08.0 |
| 9, 11, 35, 40, 41, (42), (56) |
| Aj Sluko, Pat Cosgrove, Tom Fitzpatrick, Tarquin McGurrin, Kerry Lyons, (Brendan Bettie), (Colin Jenkins) |
| 17:12.0, 17:15.0, 18:08.0, 18:15.0, 18:20.0, (18:21.0), (18:51.0) |
5 | 138 | North Pocono,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:22.0 | Spread (1st 5) 3:08.0 |
| 1, 3, 29, 51, 54, (57), (66) |
| Matt Kravitz, David Haines, Marty Nealon, Steven Macdonald, Steve Brenkosh, (Randy Bocan), (Kyle Betti) |
| 15:36.0, 16:23.0, 17:58.0, 18:41.0, 18:44.0, (18:58.0), (19:17.0) |
6 | 182 | Holy Redeemer,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:54.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:07.0 |
| 20, 27, 30, 52, 53, (55) |
| Bryce Zapusek, Nick Brown, Lucas Volpetti, Dominic Capaci, Scott Williams, (Josh Zapusek) |
| 17:36.0, 17:54.0, 17:59.0, 18:42.0, 18:43.0, (18:47.0) |
7 | 197 | Tunkhannock Area,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:05.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:44.0 |
| 4, 22, 46, 62, 63, (69), (97) |
| Jacob Toczko, Ben Tidball, Alan Grow, Cole Doster, Connor Helsel, (Adam Hodge), (Colin Franko) |
| 16:29.0, 17:38.0, 18:34.0, 19:11.0, 19:13.0, (19:32.0), (21:36.0) |
8 | 228 | Lake-Lehman,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:32:39.0 | Spread (1st 5) 4:53.0 |
| 2, 16, 43, 82, 85, (86), (105) |
| Dominic Hockenbury, Chris Sabol, Riley Newman, Ethan Sensbach, Cory Weaver, (Nick Radel), (Michael Nastasiak) |
| 15:47.0, 17:27.0, 18:23.0, 20:22.0, 20:40.0, (20:52.0), (23:02.0) |
9 | 257 | Honesdale,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:57.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:33.0 |
| 32, 38, 49, 68, 70, (73), (87) |
| Sam Kille, Caleb Jensen, Ben Wilken, Dyllon Fillebrown, Seth Miller, (Josef Holbert), (Derek Bortree) |
| 18:05.0, 18:10.0, 18:38.0, 19:26.0, 19:38.0, (19:49.0), (20:54.0) |
10 | 262 | Valley View,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:34:35.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:20.0 |
| 18, 28, 65, 75, 76, (77), (81) |
| Conor Duffy, Zachary Loomis, Hunter Strackbein, Alan Sebastianelli, Noah Mckane, (Brandon Ver-Non), (Brandon Judge) |
| 17:35.0, 17:55.0, 19:16.0, 19:54.0, 19:55.0, (20:02.0), (20:13.0) |
11 | 292 | Lakeland,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:36:08.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:52.0 |
| 31, 44, 50, 79, 88, (93), (99) |
| Mike Arzie, John Noldy, Joe Wanat, Logan Bednash, Jacob Frazier, (Dylan Kovaleski), (Thomas Cadwalder) |
| 18:03.0, 18:27.0, 18:40.0, 20:03.0, 20:55.0, (21:17.0), (21:52.0) |
12 | 302 | Western Wayne,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:38:50.0 | Spread (1st 5) 5:38.0 |
| 13, 17, 77, 91, 104 |
| Jacob Pasake, Haskey Fleming, Randy Repsher, Kyle McCormick, Luke Silfies |
| 17:18.0, 17:29.0, 20:02.0, 21:05.0, 22:56.0 |
13 | 303 | James M Coughlin,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:36:53.0 | Spread (1st 5) 4:44.0 |
| 5, 48, 64, 92, 94, (95) |
| Franco Balbuena, Nate Searfoss, Mikey Koury, Tim Mykulyn, Cade Cocoran, (Zachary Ellis) |
| 16:36.0, 18:36.0, 19:14.0, 21:07.0, 21:20.0, (21:25.0) |
14 | 351 | Crestwood,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:39:02.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:56.0 |
| 32, 67, 80, 83, 89, (90), (95) |
| Clay Kismal, Justin Glowacki, Brendan Andes, Matthew Brunetti, Jacob Swartwood, (Matthew Kelly), (Robbie Shovlin) |
| 18:05.0, 19:21.0, 20:12.0, 20:23.0, 21:01.0, (21:02.0), (21:25.0) |
15 | 389 | Wyoming Area,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:41:02.0 | Spread (1st 5) 3:06.0 |
| 59, 72, 73, 84, 101, (102) |
| Ryan Marvin, Joseph Buczynski, Justin Alder, Nico Vasquez, Matthew Hindmarsh, (David Alberigi) |
| 19:00.0, 19:43.0, 19:49.0, 20:24.0, 22:06.0, (22:12.0) |
16 | 432 | Hanover Area,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:45:19.0 | Spread (1st 5) 3:51.0 |
| 60, 71, 98, 100, 103, (106) |
| Stephen Dule, Josselin Meyer, Noah Seager, Patrick Connors, Jared Fulginiti, (Jacob Kwaitkowski) |
| 19:03.0, 19:40.0, 21:46.0, 21:56.0, 22:54.0, (23:17.0) |