1 | 63 | St Thomas Aquinas,
KS - Team Time (1st 5) 1:18:58.1 | Spread (1st 5) 50.0 |
| 1, 5, 16, 18, 23, (41), (43) |
| Ethan Marshall, Reece Jones, Jacob Cofer, David McCanna, Andrew LeBourveau, (Luke Godard), (Keegan Staats) |
| 15:16.8, 15:32.6, 15:59.4, 16:02.5, 16:06.8, (16:18.9), (16:19.3) |
2 | 168 | Olathe North,
KS - Team Time (1st 5) 1:20:27.4 | Spread (1st 5) 53.1 |
| 6, 9, 30, 58, 65, (71), (112) |
| Brian Beach, Jackson Caldwell, Joey Guzman, Cade Heikes, Jordan Yonce, (Bobby Johnson), (Bramwel Kosgei) |
| 15:35.8, 15:43.4, 16:12.7, 16:26.6, 16:28.9, (16:33.1), (16:54.7) |
3 | 218 | Mill Valley,
KS - Team Time (1st 5) 1:21:21.8 | Spread (1st 5) 39.3 |
| 14, 32, 51, 53, 68, (78), (88) |
| Greg Haynes, Jack Terry, Darius Hightower, Justin P. Grega, Mitch Dervin, (Tyler Coad), (Gavin Overbeck) |
| 15:50.5, 16:13.9, 16:23.4, 16:24.2, 16:29.8, (16:37.2), (16:45.9) |
4 | 249 | Manhattan,
KS - Team Time (1st 5) 1:21:29.2 | Spread (1st 5) 57.4 |
| 8, 36, 63, 67, 75, (86), (123) |
| Cooper Schroeder, Daniel Harkin, Logan Logback, Matthew Pickering, Alex Henton, (Josh Van Becelaere), (Luke Wichmann) |
| 15:38.6, 16:17.4, 16:27.6, 16:29.6, 16:36.0, (16:44.0), (16:57.7) |
5 | 273 | Olathe East,
KS - Team Time (1st 5) 1:21:57.5 | Spread (1st 5) 40.3 |
| 15, 39, 69, 73, 77, (110), (164) |
| Ben Kahnk, Jacob Vermillion, Connor Young, Alex Kirk, Colton Wheatley, (Tony Kosgei), (Jaime Diaz) |
| 15:56.7, 16:18.5, 16:30.6, 16:34.7, 16:37.0, (16:54.6), (17:08.9) |
6 | 300 | St James Academy,
KS - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:00.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:12.9 |
| 10, 24, 33, 116, 117, (121), (225) |
| Jack Moore, Charlie Wallace, John Matulis, Matthew Schneider, Craig Ollendick, (Mark Schermerhorn), (Harry Tjaden) |
| 15:44.0, 16:08.2, 16:14.8, 16:56.7, 16:56.9, (16:57.4), (17:30.3) |
7 | 331 | Shawnee Mission Northwest,
KS - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:38.3 | Spread (1st 5) 33.1 |
| 34, 45, 60, 95, 97, (153), (164) |
| Ben Harrell, Michael Scott, Luke Sabus, Caleb Masters, Spencer Kaleko, (Ryder Jarrett), (Sam Steinlicht) |
| 16:15.2, 16:19.8, 16:27.4, 16:47.6, 16:48.3, (17:05.8), (17:08.9) |
8 | 352 | Great Bend,
KS - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:09.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:31.4 |
| 2, 19, 87, 113, 131, (148), (201) |
| Kerby Depenbush, Connor Griffith, Sage Cauley, Josh Tomlin, Alex Smith, (Ryan Nicholson), (Collin Hammond) |
| 15:27.9, 16:02.6, 16:44.6, 16:54.8, 16:59.3, (17:04.3), (17:23.5) |
9 | 358 | Shawnee Mission North,
KS - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:19.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:27.5 |
| 7, 31, 76, 101, 143, (144), (169) |
| Logan Jiskra, Joseph Coddington, Asher Molina, Blake Taylor, Austin O'Dwyer, (Sebastian Garcia), (Ben Tyrrell) |
| 15:36.0, 16:13.5, 16:36.1, 16:50.6, 17:03.5, (17:03.8), (17:10.0) |
10 | 371 | Blue Valley Southwest,
KS - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:44.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:07.8 |
| 11, 66, 90, 99, 105, (218), (257) |
| Dylan Miller, Connor Roberts, Mitch Sailer, Weston Evans, Christian Buehler, (Austin Ogren), (Reed Holland) |
| 15:45.7, 16:29.4, 16:46.4, 16:49.5, 16:53.5, (17:27.9), (17:40.3) |
11 | 372 | Bishop Carroll,
KS - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:01.0 | Spread (1st 5) 33.5 |
| 38, 72, 74, 85, 103, (186), (227) |
| Matthew Harding, Jason Irwin, Wayne Hesse, Adam Birch, Auggie Iseman, (Dylan Morch), (Jack Pate) |
| 16:18.0, 16:33.4, 16:35.6, 16:42.5, 16:51.5, (17:18.0), (17:31.0) |
12 | 376 | Andover,
KS - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:47.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:03.9 |
| 19, 37, 81, 84, 155, (400), (432) |
| Asher Moen, Ryan Kinnane, Joshua Jackson, Conner O'connell, Samuel McDavitt, (Will Vetter), (Nicholas Chapman) |
| 16:02.6, 16:17.8, 16:39.1, 16:41.5, 17:06.5, (18:34.2), (18:44.7) |
13 | 450 | Washburn Rural,
KS - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:30.6 | Spread (1st 5) 36.1 |
| 56, 60, 83, 109, 142, (158), (254) |
| Max Bradley, Rylan Brown, Caleb Wright, Ian Cropp, Luke Bleidissel, (Jared Thomas), (Andrew Dekoekkoek) |
| 16:26.1, 16:27.4, 16:40.8, 16:54.1, 17:02.2, (17:07.3), (17:39.3) |
14 | 457 | Lansing,
KS - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:22.4 | Spread (1st 5) 55.1 |
| 46, 47, 60, 123, 181, (308), (333) |
| Liam Neidig, Luke Oatney, Terry Robinson, Nathanial Baker, Coltin Hamman, (Jake Jackson), (Andrew Allen) |
| 16:20.3, 16:21.6, 16:27.4, 16:57.7, 17:15.4, (17:58.3), (18:09.0) |
| 457 | Maize South,
KS - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:06.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:32.7 |
| 12, 42, 80, 128, 195, (222), (232) |
| Bryce Merriman, Britt Magnuson, Dane Wedge, Trey Rios, Elijah Clark, (Jayce Meyer), (Luke Jennings) |
| 15:48.6, 16:19.0, 16:39.0, 16:58.8, 17:21.3, (17:29.0), (17:32.5) |
16 | 473 | Olathe South,
KS - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:27.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:00.8 |
| 22, 40, 125, 132, 154, (163), (179) |
| Lucas Shryock, Jeremiah Tesfaye, Kaleb Santisteban, Kaeden Fellingham, Jake Allen, (Jacob Berezoski), (Justyn France) |
| 16:05.4, 16:18.7, 16:58.0, 16:59.6, 17:06.2, (17:08.6), (17:13.8) |
17 | 635 | Leavenworth,
KS - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:11.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:36.0 |
| 13, 64, 157, 193, 208, (307), (311) |
| Daniel Bohnemann, Sam Overby, Tanner Hendrix, John Finnigan, Daniel Lentz, (Zack Bolen), (Dustin Lopez) |
| 15:49.5, 16:28.2, 17:07.2, 17:20.9, 17:25.5, (17:58.1), (17:59.9) |
18 | 670 | Maize,
KS - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:17.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:55.4 |
| 3, 98, 144, 211, 214, (261), (264) |
| Nathan Jones, Kael Ecord, Barrett Houchen, Jack Carver, Peyton Wardell, (Kadyn Dohlman), (Joel Gaddie) |
| 15:31.5, 16:48.8, 17:03.8, 17:26.0, 17:26.9, (17:41.8), (17:43.0) |
19 | 702 | Wichita North,
KS - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:06.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:03.0 |
| 54, 102, 115, 211, 220, (248), (285) |
| Michael Iyalli, Gabriel Chinya, Isaac Nelson, Jared Milner, Andrew Setser, (Willie Acosta), (Jackson Setser) |
| 16:25.4, 16:50.8, 16:56.1, 17:26.0, 17:28.4, (17:38.1), (17:51.0) |
20 | 718 | Circle,
KS - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:14.4 | Spread (1st 5) 50.6 |
| 79, 110, 128, 180, 221, (288), (451) |
| Avery Steuver, Eli Jacobs, Emmet Keller, Ryan Derry, Brycen Schoenhofer, (Corbin Tandy), (Simeon Keller) |
| 16:37.9, 16:54.6, 16:58.8, 17:14.6, 17:28.5, (17:51.8), (18:54.2) |
21 | 724 | Garden City,
KS - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:07.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:13.7 |
| 44, 94, 160, 190, 236, (237), (282) |
| Javier Cervantes, Sotero Salazar, Javyn Contreras, Kameron Wildeman, Ethan Fisher, (Mario Bustillos), (Jesus Quintero Enriquez) |
| 16:19.5, 16:47.3, 17:08.2, 17:19.4, 17:33.2, (17:33.5), (17:49.8) |
22 | 797 | Dodge City,
KS - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:41.1 | Spread (1st 5) 18.7 |
| 136, 148, 155, 167, 191, (250), (273) |
| Javier Marquez, Giovanni Valverde, Jesus Solis, Quest Weller, Israel Rojas, (Jair Martinez), (Montel Love) |
| 17:01.0, 17:04.3, 17:06.5, 17:09.6, 17:19.7, (17:38.7), (17:46.8) |
23 | 806 | Shawnee Mission East,
KS - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:28.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:24.3 |
| 28, 170, 170, 198, 240, (260), (364) |
| Griffin Keeter, Jack Fisher, Sam McKnight, Joseph Brown, Sean Budzowski, (Andrew Moore), (Sawyer Waterman) |
| 16:10.4, 17:10.3, 17:10.3, 17:22.9, 17:34.7, (17:41.7), (18:18.4) |
24 | 808 | Shawnee Mission West,
KS - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:51.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:09.2 |
| 90, 106, 126, 185, 301, (355), (412) |
| Logan Klingele, Connor Austin, Ben Crocker, Grant Kimmerer, Zain Khan, (Kyle Zapolnik), (Ryan Barnum) |
| 16:46.4, 16:53.7, 16:58.1, 17:17.8, 17:55.6, (18:13.9), (18:40.0) |
25 | 819 | Gardner Edgerton,
KS - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:03.6 | Spread (1st 5) 2:07.1 |
| 4, 139, 184, 239, 253, (283), (393) |
| Trent Cochran, Rodolfo Berrum, Carson Hughes, Owen Massaro, Quenton Walion, (Mitch Lumley), (AJ Bohon) |
| 15:32.0, 17:01.4, 17:16.7, 17:34.4, 17:39.1, (17:50.0), (18:32.4) |
26 | 838 | Andover Central,
KS - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:56.6 | Spread (1st 5) 28.2 |
| 130, 135, 150, 206, 217, (312), (315) |
| Matthew Maki, Kale Flores, Monty Christo, Jacob Wilson, Brett Schoenhoffer, (Keegan Ellington), (Connor Seibel) |
| 16:59.1, 17:00.5, 17:04.8, 17:24.9, 17:27.3, (18:00.1), (18:01.0) |
27 | 876 | Kingman,
KS - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:57.2 | Spread (1st 5) 3:02.8 |
| 29, 35, 70, 267, 475, (510), (516) |
| Owen Pearce, Teagan Flanagan, Robert Pearce, Dakota Hansard, Mason Munz, (Peyton Price), (Mason Waltner) |
| 16:11.4, 16:15.5, 16:30.9, 17:45.2, 19:14.2, (20:03.5), (20:53.7) |
28 | 909 | Blue Valley West,
KS - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:18.4 | Spread (1st 5) 52.5 |
| 99, 138, 175, 234, 263, (268), (294) |
| Hayes Pateidl, Luke Jensen, Trevor Laube, Brian Balquist, Ty Gifford, (Robert Huebert), (Josh Dunlay) |
| 16:49.5, 17:01.1, 17:12.7, 17:33.1, 17:42.0, (17:45.5), (17:53.6) |
29 | 926 | Hugoton,
KS - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:18.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:28.1 |
| 50, 140, 199, 251, 286, (293), (471) |
| Abraham Garcia, Ethan Fox, Jacob Eckert, Jahaziel Garcia, Ivan Villa, (Rafael Guereque), (Jorge Encines) |
| 16:23.1, 17:01.9, 17:23.2, 17:38.9, 17:51.2, (17:53.5), (19:09.8) |
30 | 929 | Wichita East,
KS - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:16.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:18.2 |
| 52, 146, 219, 251, 261, (277), (279) |
| Will Clayton, Eliu Ramirez, Dylan Stoltzfus, Regan Davis, Shamir Khan, (Jack Walsh), (Gabriel Vannucchi) |
| 16:23.6, 17:04.0, 17:28.1, 17:38.9, 17:41.8, (17:48.0), (17:48.1) |
31 | 972 | Blue Valley Northwest,
KS - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:32.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:09.0 |
| 59, 214, 228, 229, 242, (259), (345) |
| Eric Gawlick, Harrison Snell, Jp Larson, Shane Friedrichsen, Jerald (Jp) Larsen, (Cole Willenbring), (Julian Head) |
| 16:27.0, 17:26.9, 17:31.2, 17:31.7, 17:36.0, (17:40.6), (18:12.3) |
32 | 1006 | Seaman,
KS - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:40.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:41.7 |
| 27, 204, 210, 276, 289, (332), (362) |
| Maliki Pope, Nathan Heinen, Jace Mitchell, Taegan Loy, Jack Horacek, (Devon Eich), (John Forrer) |
| 16:10.2, 17:24.8, 17:25.7, 17:47.9, 17:51.9, (18:07.5), (18:17.0) |
33 | 1059 | El Dorado,
KS - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:06.9 | Spread (1st 5) 2:04.8 |
| 49, 93, 265, 270, 382, (513), (521) |
| Cale Carson, Ezekiel Kemboi, Sammy Gomez, Christian Price, Adam Haines, (Garin Knight), (Hadley Knight) |
| 16:22.5, 16:47.2, 17:43.5, 17:46.4, 18:27.3, (20:22.1), (21:59.8) |
34 | 1077 | Liberal,
KS - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:15.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:17.5 |
| 127, 133, 174, 284, 359, (361), (378) |
| Javier Carrillo, Xavier Perez, Antonio Borunda, Javier Carter, Joel Obando, (Alex Lopez), (Fausto Parral) |
| 16:58.2, 16:59.7, 17:11.0, 17:50.9, 18:15.7, (18:16.3), (18:25.8) |
35 | 1104 | St Johns,
KS - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:23.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:12.9 |
| 48, 197, 199, 256, 404, (522) |
| David Lutgen, Caleb Eilert, Adam Bates, Brandon Bates, Braden Dameron, (Jacob Gengler) |
| 16:22.3, 17:22.8, 17:23.2, 17:39.5, 18:35.2, (22:03.6) |
36 | 1116 | Newton,
KS - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:24.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:48.8 |
| 55, 182, 187, 335, 357, (420), (430) |
| Garrett Mick, Erik Jantz, Erik Brown, Jonah Hodge, Eli Blaufuss, (Luke Schmidt), (Antonio Negrete) |
| 16:25.5, 17:16.0, 17:18.3, 18:09.9, 18:14.3, (18:41.7), (18:44.5) |
37 | 1136 | Haysville-Campus,
KS - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:41.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:31.2 |
| 133, 177, 213, 226, 387, (399), (443) |
| Nathaniel Caballero, Angel Duenez, Titus Terrill, Jax Pelkey, Taylor Dice, (Alex Farmer), (Derek Journey) |
| 16:59.7, 17:13.2, 17:26.7, 17:30.5, 18:30.9, (18:34.1), (18:48.5) |
38 | 1200 | Scott City,
KS - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:41.1 | Spread (1st 5) 2:07.6 |
| 21, 173, 325, 335, 346, (455), (484) |
| Jack Thomas, Conner LeBeau, Theron Tucker, Austin Rios, Roberto Apodaca, (Jose Rodriguez), (Eric Frances) |
| 16:04.9, 17:10.7, 18:03.1, 18:09.9, 18:12.5, (18:57.8), (19:23.2) |
39 | 1208 | Yates Center,
KS - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:53.8 | Spread (1st 5) 2:48.5 |
| 17, 92, 233, 421, 445, (461), (483) |
| Hadley Splechter, Colin Bedell, Jordan Smith, Austin Moffet, Kobe Forsythe, (Kobe Forsyth), (Asher Sievers) |
| 16:01.4, 16:47.0, 17:32.7, 18:42.8, 18:49.9, (19:00.4), (19:21.0) |
40 | 1252 | West Franklin,
KS - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:37.3 | Spread (1st 5) 2:20.0 |
| 96, 140, 151, 395, 470, (480), (518) |
| William Bailey, Dallin Bailey, Ryan Hanner, Lloyd Howell, Justin Downey, (Jeremy Haverkamp), (Shane Hart) |
| 16:48.2, 17:01.9, 17:05.7, 18:33.3, 19:08.2, (19:19.5), (21:01.4) |
41 | 1253 | Kapaun Mount Carmel,
KS - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:18.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:15.9 |
| 120, 159, 274, 350, 350, (409), (429) |
| Erik Enriquez, Adam Hernandez, Joseph Hathaway, Isaiah Bartel, Jack Niederee, (Jack May), (Mark Davied) |
| 16:57.3, 17:07.4, 17:47.6, 18:13.2, 18:13.2, (18:38.0), (18:43.8) |
42 | 1264 | Junction City,
KS - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:25.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:26.7 |
| 119, 168, 234, 370, 373, (453), (505) |
| Christian Carter, Isaiah Galicia, Juan Tovar, Ryan Westfall, Chase Bennett, (Alex Seelye), (Devin Ecker) |
| 16:57.1, 17:09.9, 17:33.1, 18:21.3, 18:23.8, (18:55.7), (19:51.5) |
43 | 1273 | Lawrence Free State,
KS - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:24.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:03.9 |
| 118, 231, 304, 306, 314, (349), (371) |
| Charles Johnson, Jared Hicks, John Loos, Caelen Cordes, Avant Edwards, (Brock Cordova), (Aidan Goertz) |
| 16:57.0, 17:32.4, 17:56.5, 17:58.0, 18:00.9, (18:12.9), (18:21.5) |
44 | 1274 | Wichita West,
KS - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:29.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:17.5 |
| 194, 202, 230, 238, 410, (459), (482) |
| Michael Alvarez, Santiago Castillo, JR Mendoza, Elijah Salas, Joaquin Gonzales, (Logan Buttel), (Anthony Gascon) |
| 17:21.0, 17:24.1, 17:32.2, 17:33.6, 18:38.5, (18:59.5), (19:20.1) |
45 | 1319 | Derby,
KS - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:27.7 | Spread (1st 5) 2:10.7 |
| 25, 291, 294, 341, 368, (381), (412) |
| Jonathan Jones, Adin Gilmore, Bradon Unkel, Caleb Strohminger, Cooper Ross, (Adrian Brown), (Tyler Newbury) |
| 16:09.8, 17:52.9, 17:53.6, 18:10.9, 18:20.5, (18:26.9), (18:40.0) |
46 | 1335 | Central Heights,
KS - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:45.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:17.3 |
| 172, 203, 280, 297, 383, (450), (509) |
| Tyler Stevenson, Kyle Cardin, Alex Cannady, Caleb Meyer, Jarod Crawford, (Bryce Sommer), (Zackrey Grabbe) |
| 17:10.6, 17:24.2, 17:48.2, 17:54.3, 18:27.9, (18:52.6), (20:01.3) |
| 1335 | Halstead,
KS - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:44.4 | Spread (1st 5) 54.0 |
| 175, 216, 287, 328, 329, (343), (375) |
| Andrew O'Brien, Joshua Talbott, Dakota Blaylock, Neil Owens, Hayden Davis, (Peyton Carr), (Isaac Radke) |
| 17:12.7, 17:27.2, 17:51.6, 18:06.2, 18:06.7, (18:11.4), (18:24.0) |
48 | 1360 | Shawnee Mission South,
KS - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:52.6 | Spread (1st 5) 56.5 |
| 182, 244, 257, 331, 346, (366), (411) |
| Jacob Gusman, Mason Fitzmaurice, Marc Almloff, Logan Young, Harrison Polen, (Stefan Panagiev), (Dylan Aldrich) |
| 17:16.0, 17:36.5, 17:40.3, 18:07.3, 18:12.5, (18:19.6), (18:38.7) |
49 | 1376 | Emporia,
KS - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:56.8 | Spread (1st 5) 38.1 |
| 209, 249, 269, 323, 326, (330), (374) |
| Nick Corea, Ian Coleman-Hull, Treyson True, Caleb Hollenbeck, Hunter Williams, (Zac Proehl), (Michael Yackovich) |
| 17:25.6, 17:38.5, 17:46.1, 18:02.9, 18:03.7, (18:07.1), (18:23.9) |
50 | 1406 | Girard,
KS - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:12.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:14.5 |
| 189, 222, 298, 301, 396, (485), (497) |
| Cormick Logue, Ryan Hughes, Evan Troike, Hunter Ulbrich, Ethan Warner, (Ethan Goff), (Brett Ferguson) |
| 17:19.2, 17:29.0, 17:54.6, 17:55.6, 18:33.7, (19:23.3), (19:35.1) |
51 | 1445 | De Soto,
KS - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:44.8 | Spread (1st 5) 3:17.0 |
| 26, 146, 321, 463, 489, (491), (496) |
| Sam Hubert, Andre VanMeerhaeghe, Graham Hudelson, Chase Culver, Jack Loomis, (Henry Rotusek), (Connor Gibson) |
| 16:10.0, 17:04.0, 18:02.5, 19:01.3, 19:27.0, (19:28.0), (19:31.7) |
52 | 1449 | Eisenhower-Goddard,
KS - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:44.6 | Spread (1st 5) 2:19.0 |
| 108, 247, 277, 344, 473, (499), (508) |
| Ben Roberts, Mark Butcher, Austin Fullerton, Brandon Martin, Devin Adams, (Jacob Fawson), (Cody Alexander) |
| 16:53.9, 17:38.0, 17:48.0, 18:11.8, 19:12.9, (19:35.3), (20:00.2) |
53 | 1453 | Smoky Valley,
KS - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:32.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:24.6 |
| 162, 204, 309, 384, 394, (447), (453) |
| Joshua Peterson, Ryan Heline, Zach Lott, Ty Miller, Stephen Peterson, (Logan Bodenhamer), (Carter Couchman) |
| 17:08.3, 17:24.8, 17:58.6, 18:28.3, 18:32.9, (18:50.7), (18:55.7) |
54 | 1462 | Norton Community,
KS - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:44.9 | Spread (1st 5) 2:00.7 |
| 151, 196, 255, 392, 468, (487), (514) |
| Connor Hall, Cale Patterson, Ricky King, Tucker Gosselin, Austin Koerperich, (Mason Urban), (Nate Branek) |
| 17:05.7, 17:21.4, 17:39.4, 18:32.0, 19:06.4, (19:24.0), (20:23.8) |
55 | 1469 | Baldwin,
KS - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:37.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:43.1 |
| 104, 224, 360, 376, 405, (407), (437) |
| Parker Wilson, Jacob Bailey, Jayce Dighans, Henry Letner, Will Harvey, (Hudson Allen), (Riley Russell) |
| 16:52.2, 17:29.4, 18:16.1, 18:24.5, 18:35.3, (18:36.3), (18:45.8) |
56 | 1523 | Hutchinson Senior,
KS - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:08.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:57.3 |
| 106, 114, 416, 439, 448, (452), (457) |
| Alex Mora, Noah Cole, Matthew Schrag, Bobby Garland, Greg Vieyra, (Matt Schrog), (Trevin Lanker) |
| 16:53.7, 16:55.4, 18:41.1, 18:47.5, 18:51.0, (18:55.2), (18:58.6) |
57 | 1547 | Wichita Northwest,
KS - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:59.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:25.7 |
| 166, 310, 316, 352, 403, (418), (435) |
| Lalo Derath, Logan Anglemyer, Zac Chadd, Brayden Rohr, Joseph Kitchen, (Lincoln Phillips), (Alan Ramirez) |
| 17:09.1, 17:59.8, 18:01.9, 18:13.4, 18:34.8, (18:41.4), (18:45.6) |
58 | 1556 | Wamego,
KS - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:58.0 | Spread (1st 5) 25.9 |
| 272, 294, 318, 324, 348, (385), (423) |
| Cody Stegman, Gabe Warren, Nick Price, Jacob White, Ben Hermesch, (Eli Artzer), (Caleb Shea) |
| 17:46.7, 17:53.6, 18:02.1, 18:03.0, 18:12.6, (18:28.9), (18:42.9) |
59 | 1582 | Blue Valley,
KS - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:13.8 | Spread (1st 5) 46.8 |
| 266, 281, 305, 339, 391, (436), (458) |
| Chris Meissner, Hunter Wilcox, Matthew Bostick, Jackson Allen, Luke Philgreen, (Alan Karst), (Ethan McAtee) |
| 17:45.0, 17:48.8, 17:57.6, 18:10.6, 18:31.8, (18:45.7), (18:58.8) |
60 | 1625 | Hiawatha,
KS - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:31.5 | Spread (1st 5) 2:08.3 |
| 82, 342, 372, 388, 441, (464), (503) |
| Justin Hodge, Parker Winters, Andrew Lierz, Liam Jones, Christian Shaffer, (Taylor Hughes), (Gabe Corbett) |
| 16:39.5, 18:11.2, 18:21.7, 18:31.3, 18:47.8, (19:01.6), (19:41.1) |
| 1625 | Tonganoxie,
KS - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:23.3 | Spread (1st 5) 58.0 |
| 243, 303, 320, 358, 401, (414), (434) |
| Calvin Morgan, Chandler Hamman, Jakob Foley, Jake Edholm, Dylan Graham, (Josh Bosley), (Scott Vick) |
| 17:36.3, 17:56.0, 18:02.3, 18:14.4, 18:34.3, (18:40.4), (18:45.3) |
62 | 1658 | St. John-Hudson,
KS - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:35.6 | Spread (1st 5) 31.1 |
| 274, 327, 339, 353, 365, (421), (444) |
| Aj Miller, Mason Osborne, Quincy Smith, Wrangler Walker, Braden Witt, (Trey Fisher), (Hunter Hanson) |
| 17:47.6, 18:05.2, 18:10.6, 18:13.5, 18:18.7, (18:42.8), (18:49.8) |
63 | 1708 | Shawnee Heights,
KS - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:21.4 | Spread (1st 5) 2:18.0 |
| 122, 313, 379, 417, 477, (493), (502) |
| Hunter Henderson, Cole Joy, Nolan Slusser, Griffin Gaggero, Chase Johnson, (Dylan Pawar), (Zain Kahn) |
| 16:57.5, 18:00.7, 18:26.4, 18:41.3, 19:15.5, (19:29.4), (19:40.7) |
64 | 1726 | Salina South,
KS - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:21.3 | Spread (1st 5) 2:21.8 |
| 88, 290, 433, 446, 469, (494), (506) |
| Keetan Munsell, Brandon Rectenwald, Conner Munsell, Chandler Wilcox, Ben Hultgren, (Alex Linenberger), (Ivan Pike) |
| 16:45.9, 17:52.5, 18:45.2, 18:50.0, 19:07.7, (19:31.3), (19:53.2) |
65 | 1733 | Ottawa,
KS - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:09.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:45.2 |
| 136, 363, 369, 427, 438, (504), (512) |
| Travis Lutz, D'Suan Gomez, Allec Rodriguez, Tristan Saavedra, Alex Walters, (Noah White), (Jaedyn Porter) |
| 17:01.0, 18:18.0, 18:21.1, 18:43.3, 18:46.2, (19:45.8), (20:19.9) |
| 1733 | Riley County,
KS - Team Time (1st 5) 1:32:03.8 | Spread (1st 5) 3:29.8 |
| 57, 299, 396, 474, 507, (515), (523) |
| Brett Kulp, Cole Uphoff, Hunter Wise, Hutton Collins, Anthony Cervantes, (Colton Baker), (Paul Park) |
| 16:26.2, 17:54.7, 18:33.7, 19:13.2, 19:56.0, (20:34.0), (22:53.1) |
67 | 1771 | Salina Central,
KS - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:31.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:25.1 |
| 241, 246, 398, 424, 462, (478), (519) |
| Tyler Olmsted, Brandon Falcon, Branson Basinger, Garrett Newton, Kyson Harmison, (Stoughton Wintholz), (Tucker Heaton) |
| 17:35.6, 17:37.9, 18:34.0, 18:43.0, 19:00.7, (19:17.8), (21:03.3) |
68 | 1773 | Blue Valley North,
KS - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:27.7 | Spread (1st 5) 56.6 |
| 270, 300, 389, 390, 424, (426), (428) |
| Beck Behner, Ernie Pereira, Josh Himstedt, Eryk Yarkosky, Fenton Loveland, (Wyatt Welhoelter), (Max Mondry) |
| 17:46.4, 17:55.1, 18:31.5, 18:31.7, 18:43.0, (18:43.2), (18:43.4) |
69 | 1784 | Council Grove,
KS - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:42.1 | Spread (1st 5) 2:05.8 |
| 178, 354, 367, 406, 479, (492), (511) |
| Matt Goeckel, Branton Tischauser, Armando Mascote, Jeric Heath, Brett Birzer, (Colton Bacon), (Jim Gant) |
| 17:13.6, 18:13.8, 18:19.9, 18:35.4, 19:19.4, (19:28.1), (20:15.3) |
| 1784 | Wallace County-Sharon Springs,
KS - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:55.9 | Spread (1st 5) 2:30.8 |
| 160, 337, 355, 431, 501, (520) |
| Trevor Fischer, Trevor Medina, Richard Kaiser, Chandler Van Allen, Andrew Noone, (Dominic Penka) |
| 17:08.2, 18:10.2, 18:13.9, 18:44.6, 19:39.0, (21:15.3) |
71 | 1818 | Lawrence,
KS - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:53.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:37.6 |
| 245, 317, 338, 442, 476, (480), (500) |
| Carson Jumping Eagle, Cole Shupert, Ruben Little Head, Bryce Hadl, Keifer Smith, (Calvin Dewitt), (Daniel Davidson) |
| 17:37.8, 18:02.0, 18:10.4, 18:48.1, 19:15.4, (19:19.5), (19:36.7) |
72 | 1836 | Southeast Of Saline,
KS - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:58.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:41.4 |
| 192, 377, 386, 415, 466, (495), (517) |
| Luke Gleason, Dominic Jackson, Burke Clements, Spencer Smith, Andrew Hanson, (Kanin Elkins), (Taygen Yianakopulos) |
| 17:20.6, 18:25.2, 18:29.4, 18:40.9, 19:02.0, (19:31.4), (20:56.3) |
73 | 1841 | Olathe West,
KS - Team Time (1st 5) 1:32:06.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:52.0 |
| 188, 319, 402, 460, 472, (488), (498) |
| Kaden Cooley, Daniel Carter, Garrett Clark, Ryder Amos, Tristin Downie, (Robertson Braden), (Josh Robinson) |
| 17:19.1, 18:02.2, 18:34.6, 18:59.8, 19:11.1, (19:25.6), (19:35.2) |
74 | 1852 | Bennington,
KS - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:53.3 | Spread (1st 5) 54.6 |
| 291, 334, 380, 408, 439, (467), (490) |
| Keelan Aita, Caleb Koehn, Jaden Dawson, Cameron Betz, Sam Gantenbein, (Jakob Lovendahl), (Ryan Stanley) |
| 17:52.9, 18:09.1, 18:26.7, 18:37.1, 18:47.5, (19:05.2), (19:27.3) |
75 | 1853 | Hayden,
KS - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:58.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:33.1 |
| 207, 322, 419, 449, 456, (464), (486) |
| Parker Ramirez, Dawson Adams, Ryan Klemz, Jackson Soza, James Gillin, (Matthew Mattivi), (Blake Masters) |
| 17:25.1, 18:02.6, 18:41.5, 18:51.1, 18:58.2, (19:01.6), (19:23.4) |