1 | 26 | Jackson (Massillon),
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:21:30.0 | Spread (1st 5) 35.0 |
| 1, 2, 6, 7, 10, (11), (15) |
| Nick Regas, Evan Akers, Jon Uhl, Josh Szink, Patrick Baker, (Nathan Immel), (Micheal Stefan) |
| 15:56.7, 16:01.1, 16:30.0, 16:30.5, 16:31.7, (16:35.1), (16:44.0) |
2 | 89 | GlenOak,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:07.6 | Spread (1st 5) 14.0 |
| 12, 18, 19, 19, 21, (25), (30) |
| Isaac Duffie, Ryan Meister Jr., Ryan Meister, Cordell Floyd, Matt Elsfelder, (Cameron Wydra), (Tyler Gray) |
| 16:39.6, 16:49.8, 16:52.3, 16:52.3, 16:53.6, (16:58.0), (17:02.2) |
3 | 116 | Cuyahoga Falls,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:33.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:02.0 |
| 4, 22, 26, 27, 37, (64), (85) |
| Jack Wilcoxson, Bronson Luksza, Eric Czetli, Anthony Nichols, Jay Wilson, (Anthony Sondles), (Thomas Gregory) |
| 16:18.9, 16:56.1, 16:58.4, 16:59.4, 17:20.9, (18:09.4), (19:11.2) |
4 | 132 | Lake (Uniontown),
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:47.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:30.4 |
| 3, 9, 23, 45, 52, (53), (59) |
| Nathan Moore, Tyler Wierzbicki, Jaron Smith, John Vercuski, Tyler Hill, (Jake Delahanty), (Jeff Yoder) |
| 16:07.8, 16:31.6, 16:56.7, 17:32.7, 17:38.2, (17:39.1), (17:58.8) |
5 | 138 | Hoover,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:08.0 | Spread (1st 5) 56.3 |
| 5, 31, 33, 34, 35, (39), (40) |
| Jay Lutton, Zach Oatley, Collin Greco, Matt Presutto, Jacob Wood, (Trent Napholz), (Trevor Maley) |
| 16:21.0, 17:02.5, 17:13.3, 17:13.9, 17:17.3, (17:22.7), (17:24.6) |
6 | 157 | Perry (Massillon),
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:45.9 | Spread (1st 5) 54.4 |
| 13, 24, 29, 43, 48, (55), (56) |
| Joey Fedor, Jason Lacourt, Devin Halter, Elliot Kamerer, Jacob Cronk, (Everett Ewing), (Jason Williams) |
| 16:40.4, 16:57.8, 17:01.2, 17:31.7, 17:34.8, (17:51.2), (17:53.1) |
7 | 178 | Louisville,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:42.1 | Spread (1st 5) 2:00.1 |
| 16, 17, 28, 36, 81, (83), (84) |
| Miclos Hendricks, Scott Gronow, Logan Ison, Sebastian Hendricks, Seth Gronow, (Robert Duncan), (Josh Schloneger) |
| 16:46.1, 16:49.4, 17:00.7, 17:19.7, 18:46.2, (19:01.8), (19:06.5) |
8 | 182 | Firestone,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:26.4 | Spread (1st 5) 51.6 |
| 14, 32, 41, 46, 49, (57), (69) |
| Jules Christensen-diehl, Anthony Gorsuch, Eric Huber, Clay Peets, Joe Gorsuch, (Kade Peets), (Martin Whitley) |
| 16:43.5, 17:08.5, 17:26.0, 17:33.3, 17:35.1, (17:54.3), (18:16.5) |
9 | 251 | Green,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:38.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:00.1 |
| 38, 41, 44, 58, 70, (72), (78) |
| Skyler Arney, Jacob Schafer, Noah Wiggins, Noah Christopher, Jackson Krejsa, (Ethan Bialek), (Kyle Babbin) |
| 17:22.0, 17:26.0, 17:32.1, 17:55.9, 18:22.1, (18:23.4), (18:39.7) |
10 | 276 | Archbishop Hoban,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:06.7 | Spread (1st 5) 36.2 |
| 47, 50, 54, 60, 65, (66), (68) |
| Joseph Klein, Dominic Brink, Kyle Stober, Nicholas Wong, Nick Becker, (Michael Jorgenson), (Ethan Kowalik) |
| 17:33.6, 17:37.1, 17:42.2, 18:04.0, 18:09.8, (18:12.6), (18:15.4) |
11 | 310 | Alliance,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:17.9 | Spread (1st 5) 3:06.6 |
| 8, 61, 74, 77, 90, (94), (95) |
| Dylan Bailey, Jack Benson, Ralph Borosky, Seth Stevens, Tommy Gress, (Jack Penturf), (Ben Jennings) |
| 16:31.0, 18:04.8, 18:27.4, 18:37.1, 19:37.6, (19:53.7), (19:54.1) |
12 | 372 | Canton McKinley,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:32:52.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:06.3 |
| 63, 72, 75, 76, 86, (87), (88) |
| Aaron Castro, Luke Moser, Juan Mendez, Jvion Rampey, Caleb Lee, (Tyler Syrek), (Joe Anderson) |
| 18:07.8, 18:23.4, 18:31.9, 18:34.8, 19:14.1, (19:16.8), (19:24.8) |
13 | 380 | Marlington,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:58.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:06.2 |
| 51, 67, 79, 91, 92, (104), (108) |
| Colin Kunz, Jimmy Tarter, Mason Mccarty, Hunter Cobb, Mac Cantwell, (Reece Kackley), (Ben Lowry) |
| 17:37.2, 18:14.9, 18:41.4, 19:41.1, 19:43.4, (20:36.4), (22:18.9) |
14 | 463 | Ellet,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:39:12.6 | Spread (1st 5) 2:20.0 |
| 62, 96, 100, 102, 103, (110), (119) |
| Davon Grisby-Walker, Josh Jaeger, Nathan Grande, Cory Breiding, Matthew Mason, (Ryan Stout), (Caleb Sims) |
| 18:07.4, 19:55.3, 20:19.7, 20:22.8, 20:27.4, (22:37.9), (26:32.6) |
15 | 471 | Barberton,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:44:13.5 | Spread (1st 5) 8:15.0 |
| 71, 89, 93, 98, 120, (122) |
| Jaylin Tabler, Zack Hurd, Nathan Wolshlager, Zack Steinhour, Brian Davidson, (Dakota Harbough) |
| 18:23.0, 19:26.0, 19:44.0, 20:02.5, 26:38.0, (28:14.7) |
16 | 472 | Washington (Massillon),
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:40:35.2 | Spread (1st 5) 3:13.9 |
| 80, 82, 99, 105, 106, (107), (116) |
| Sam Petit, Jordan Monaco, Caden Weisgarber, Jeff Higgins, Ben McArthur, (Zach Edwards), (Zayne Caperton-Wenger) |
| 18:44.1, 18:51.3, 20:04.7, 20:57.1, 21:58.0, (22:00.2), (23:28.7) |
17 | 547 | Kenmore,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:51:50.5 | Spread (1st 5) 2:42.1 |
| 101, 109, 111, 112, 114 |
| Drew Williams, Cameron Brown, Vincent Gavin, Ira Goins, John Henry |
| 20:21.1, 22:33.5, 22:56.2, 22:56.5, 23:03.2 |
18 | 560 | East (Akron),
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:54:57.9 | Spread (1st 5) 4:50.5 |
| 97, 113, 115, 117, 118, (121) |
| Emanuel Rogers, Ryan Stevens-Moore, Matthew Stover, Anthony Brown, Trey Kaeka, (Larry Glidden) |
| 19:59.7, 23:01.5, 23:22.3, 23:44.2, 24:50.2, (27:26.6) |