1 | 25 | St Vincent-St Mary,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:28.7 | Spread (1st 5) 51.9 |
| 1, 3, 4, 8, 9, (10), (14) |
| Alex Phillip, Patrick White, Colin Scahill, Chase Powers, Matthew Sollenberger, (Sean O'Brien), (Chris Flohr) |
| 16:00.6, 16:21.3, 16:31.5, 16:42.8, 16:52.5, (16:57.3), (17:12.2) |
2 | 70 | Tuslaw,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:54.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:36.8 |
| 6, 7, 11, 18, 28, (33), (38) |
| Jamie Viront, Zac Wilhelm, Josh Miller, Andrew Wenzel, Joe Viront, (Kris Frascone), (Austin Galindo) |
| 16:34.6, 16:36.9, 17:05.1, 17:26.6, 18:11.4, (18:38.7), (18:46.7) |
3 | 117 | Fairless,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:19.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:33.3 |
| 13, 21, 22, 24, 37, (41), (43) |
| Justin Marchand, Lucas Ruegg, Logan Thomas, Matthew Cincinat, Nyana Pumneo, (Peyton Hemphill), (Jack Fortner) |
| 17:11.7, 17:43.9, 17:45.6, 17:53.2, 18:45.0, (18:52.6), (18:57.2) |
4 | 150 | Coventry,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:33.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:54.5 |
| 12, 26, 31, 35, 46, (47), (52) |
| Ray Hilbert, Ben Bullock, Andrew Dimeff, Owen Hartwig, Anthony Baker, (Dev Patel), (Brandon Smith) |
| 17:09.3, 18:00.4, 18:37.1, 18:43.1, 19:03.8, (19:04.6), (19:15.8) |
5 | 152 | Lutheran West,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:19.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:43.2 |
| 17, 20, 32, 39, 44, (61), (64) |
| Aaron Hammer-Huber, Angel Ortiz, Chris VanHimbergen, Zachary Hammer-huber, Mike Montie, (Gabriel Ortiz), (Zachary Kuhrt) |
| 17:16.0, 17:39.8, 18:37.9, 18:47.0, 18:59.2, (19:43.0), (19:57.1) |
6 | 155 | Chippewa,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:04.7 | Spread (1st 5) 2:50.3 |
| 5, 23, 30, 42, 55, (62), (71) |
| Steven Hennis, Clayton Sims, Brent Newsom, Tanyon Franks, Cameron Gerstanslager, (Drew Smith), (Trent Rodgers) |
| 16:32.2, 17:47.6, 18:25.8, 18:56.6, 19:22.5, (19:50.0), (20:25.8) |
7 | 198 | Springfield (Akron),
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:33.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:38.4 |
| 19, 34, 45, 49, 51, (63), (65) |
| Blake Hillyard, Carter Mccollum, Colin Leporis, Camden Paolucci, Kirk Albrecht, (Odin Amador-Gorby), (Larry Ritterbeck) |
| 17:32.0, 18:42.8, 19:02.2, 19:06.4, 19:10.4, (19:53.8), (20:02.6) |
8 | 225 | West Branch,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:34:36.9 | Spread (1st 5) 3:16.6 |
| 16, 27, 48, 58, 76, (77), (82) |
| Jeff Joseph, Zack Williamson, Justin Cederbloom, Zade Al-Shinnawi, Jonny Ross, (Ethan Chapman), (Max Tolson) |
| 17:14.8, 18:09.9, 19:04.9, 19:35.9, 20:31.4, (20:37.1), (21:29.1) |
9 | 233 | Northwest (Canal Fulton),
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:35:19.7 | Spread (1st 5) 2:17.8 |
| 25, 29, 54, 57, 68, (70), (75) |
| Nathan Huscconsin, Mason Goliath, Jack Shanor, Nathan Bowman, Austin Kelleher, (Darren Armstead), (Luke Micklos) |
| 17:55.9, 18:24.4, 19:21.1, 19:24.6, 20:13.7, (20:20.5), (20:31.1) |
10 | 253 | Black River,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:35:38.1 | Spread (1st 5) 4:07.7 |
| 2, 56, 60, 66, 69, (74), (79) |
| Russell Schultz, Zac Hawley, Devon McLean, Shane Mesko, Spencer Smith, (Devon Kuntz), (Nate Conrad) |
| 16:09.0, 19:22.9, 19:42.0, 20:07.5, 20:16.7, (20:30.5), (20:46.7) |
11 | 295 | Canton South,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:40:24.6 | Spread (1st 5) 4:03.7 |
| 40, 50, 53, 67, 85, (86), (91) |
| Ethan Lee, Colin Bowling, Conrad Piero, Isaac Kenyon, Landon Buchanan, (Viktor Piero), (Ronnie Boyd) |
| 18:51.7, 19:09.9, 19:19.8, 20:07.8, 22:55.4, (22:57.5), (27:56.1) |
12 | 320 | Manchester (Akron),
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:40:24.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:17.2 |
| 36, 59, 72, 73, 80, (83), (87) |
| Ryan King, Riley Ferguson, Noah Villers, James Hassan, Dylan Knisely, (Nick Muscarella), (Nic Presutto) |
| 18:44.3, 19:41.7, 20:27.4, 20:29.1, 21:01.5, (21:57.1), (23:20.2) |
13 | 346 | Norton,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:45:28.3 | Spread (1st 5) 6:27.8 |
| 15, 78, 81, 84, 88, (89), (90) |
| Noah Davis, Josh Herman, Zach Flohr, Stephen Johnson, Elliot Baughman, (Alex Bloomfield), (Angelo Indre) |
| 17:13.4, 20:42.7, 21:14.7, 22:36.3, 23:41.2, (25:02.9), (25:31.8) |