1 | 43 | Oak Hill,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:30.0 | Spread (1st 5) 41.8 |
| 3, 6, 7, 9, 18, (19), (23) |
| Macallister Cheek, Dillon Mitchell, Sol O'Blenis, Jacob Winger, Landon Biegel, (Landon Ashley), (Tahj Johnson) |
| 16:23.0, 16:39.2, 16:39.7, 16:43.3, 17:04.8, (17:06.4), (17:17.7) |
2 | 55 | Wabash,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:34.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:06.9 |
| 2, 8, 13, 15, 17, (20), (30) |
| Dereck Vogel, Blakley Cole, Caleb Callahan, Zackary Reed, David Ford, (Jarrett Wilson), (Ethan Kocher) |
| 15:55.8, 16:39.9, 16:56.2, 17:00.2, 17:02.7, (17:07.2), (17:48.5) |
3 | 87 | Huntington North,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:40.1 | Spread (1st 5) 41.9 |
| 11, 14, 16, 21, 25, (32), (33) |
| Harrison Niswander, Isaiah Clampitt, Jordan Rockey, JT York, Gregory Miller, (Gavin Byerly), (Dane Blackburn) |
| 16:51.8, 17:00.1, 17:01.0, 17:13.5, 17:33.7, (17:52.3), (17:53.8) |
4 | 95 | Eastbrook,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:10.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:19.3 |
| 4, 10, 24, 28, 29, (34), (37) |
| Benjamin Neideck, Zane Callison, Nathan Brainer, Jack Hammond, John Hammond, (Thane Syswerda), (Isaac Brown) |
| 16:25.1, 16:46.1, 17:31.4, 17:43.8, 17:44.4, (17:58.9), (18:12.3) |
5 | 172 | Marion,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:20.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:39.3 |
| 5, 36, 40, 43, 48, (53), (61) |
| Raffi Fry, Jonathan Reynolds, Logan Carrico, Austin Warpool, Mario Jimenez, (Matthew Kelley), (Clayton Payne) |
| 16:28.9, 18:08.3, 18:37.3, 18:57.3, 19:08.2, (19:44.2), (20:37.0) |
6 | 173 | Blackford,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:17.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:25.7 |
| 22, 26, 27, 47, 51, (56), (57) |
| Drew Caldwell, Noah Kitterman, Brayden Roberts, Lance Manley, Cameron Rinker, (Eli Martin), (Donavan Osborn) |
| 17:16.7, 17:34.3, 17:43.2, 19:00.4, 19:42.4, (19:58.9), (20:15.5) |
7 | 190 | Mississinewa,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:32:07.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:07.9 |
| 31, 35, 38, 42, 44, (45), (46) |
| Jon Alsup, Zak Huffman, Tony Parish, Raven Fisher, Camden Dorothy, (Sam Bolden), (Phoenix Fisher) |
| 17:49.7, 18:06.7, 18:17.1, 18:56.6, 18:57.6, (18:59.2), (18:59.5) |
8 | 201 | Southwood,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:34:06.8 | Spread (1st 5) 4:41.7 |
| 1, 39, 49, 54, 58, (59), (62) |
| Braden Sweet, Jacob Marlow, Nathan Lehner, Weslee Nelson, Devin Danzy, (Landon Topliff), (Brayden Smith) |
| 15:51.3, 18:19.0, 19:36.0, 19:47.5, 20:33.0, (20:33.1), (21:02.7) |
9 | 238 | Northfield,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:39:24.9 | Spread (1st 5) 5:10.0 |
| 12, 41, 55, 64, 66, (68) |
| Andrew Burns, Grant Dale, Alex Reed, Karson Pratt, Benjamin Kissel, (Clay Herring) |
| 16:53.9, 18:48.0, 19:55.3, 21:43.8, 22:03.9, (23:16.2) |
10 | 290 | Madison-Grant,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:42:54.5 | Spread (1st 5) 2:10.1 |
| 50, 52, 60, 63, 65, (67) |
| Kaden Howell, Chad Harbert, Cole Hasty, Gavin DeDecker, Jase Howell, (Kolby Alvey) |
| 19:36.7, 19:42.5, 20:35.6, 21:12.9, 21:46.8, (22:19.7) |