1 | 38 | Sun City,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 49:39.0 | Spread (1st 5) 33.0 |
| 1, 7, 8, 8, 10, (10), (16) |
| Justin Peck, Aiden Waddle, Oscar Lopez, Mario Cervantes Reyes, Alex Acosta, (Fernando Ibarra), (Nathan Johnson) |
| 9:31.0, 9:58.0, 10:03.0, 10:03.0, 10:04.0, (10:04.0), (10:08.0) |
2 | 188 | Wolfpack Running Club Utah,
UT - Team Time (1st 5) 51:58.8 | Spread (1st 5) 43.5 |
| 14, 21, 31, 34, 78, (88), (112) |
| Hunter Hurl, Cole Jameson, Luke Cutting, Alex Bybee, Jonas Clay, (Max Martinez), (Kenneth Briggs) |
| 10:06.1, 10:11.8, 10:25.1, 10:26.2, 10:49.6, (10:56.0), (11:04.7) |
3 | 223 | Kokopelli Kids,
CO - Team Time (1st 5) 52:25.2 | Spread (1st 5) 41.8 |
| 19, 23, 24, 63, 81, (92), (146) |
| Oliver Horton, Aiden Le Roux, Nicolas East, Preston Kent, Tegegn Hall, (Eli Miller), (Phillip Pontious) |
| 10:10.2, 10:19.0, 10:19.4, 10:44.6, 10:52.0, (10:58.4), (11:14.2) |
4 | 310 | Colorado Coyotes,
CO - Team Time (1st 5) 53:26.4 | Spread (1st 5) 21.0 |
| 38, 44, 61, 68, 82, (96), (168) |
| Caden Muller, Dylan Escorcia, Maddox Mangers, Nick Adamowski, Liam Folk, (Jack McGirl), (Brody Douglass) |
| 10:31.1, 10:34.1, 10:43.0, 10:46.1, 10:52.1, (11:01.4), (11:22.0) |
5 | 320 | Valley United Track Club,
CA - Team Time (1st 5) 52:53.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:18.3 |
| 2, 27, 86, 87, 94, (144), (233) |
| Mahari Winheim, Tyler Halvorsen, Kevin Steinman, Cael Rivera, Eric Metcalf, (Andrew Alpert), (Brayton Sax) |
| 9:42.7, 10:20.9, 10:53.8, 10:55.3, 11:01.0, (11:13.5), (11:37.2) |
6 | 404 | Whisper Running,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 53:30.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:29.7 |
| 3, 52, 79, 100, 148, (195), (217) |
| Sam Soto, Sam Soto, Jayden Jones, Lucas Peterson, Jacob McManus, (Treyton Marty), (Cohen Butler) |
| 9:44.8, 10:37.9, 10:50.4, 11:02.6, 11:14.5, (11:28.5), (11:34.0) |
7 | 433 | Mach 1 TC,
TX - Team Time (1st 5) 53:32.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:34.6 |
| 4, 37, 57, 150, 164, (237), (465) |
| Dominick Barrera, Tyler Connelly, Lincoln Tuin, Maddox Murry, Abram Loth, (Nicholas Walden), (Caleb Connelly) |
| 9:45.6, 10:29.7, 10:42.4, 11:15.0, 11:20.2, (11:38.5), (13:17.3) |
8 | 435 | New England Elite Track Club,
MA - Team Time (1st 5) 54:13.5 | Spread (1st 5) 50.5 |
| 28, 54, 76, 116, 139, (142), (154) |
| Brock James, Elliot Chisholm, Brody Chisholm, Greyson Duane, Robert Budzinski, (Alexander Turrisi), (Owen Welch) |
| 10:22.5, 10:42.0, 10:49.0, 11:07.0, 11:13.0, (11:13.3), (11:17.5) |
9 | 444 | Garden State Track Club,
NJ - Team Time (1st 5) 54:12.6 | Spread (1st 5) 54.4 |
| 30, 45, 70, 121, 156, (264), (369) |
| Ivan Timochko, William Van Etten III, Joseph Barrett, Todd Smith II, Max Kahn, (Teddy Olsen), (Harris Smith) |
| 10:23.8, 10:34.9, 10:46.9, 11:08.8, 11:18.2, (11:46.7), (12:24.5) |
10 | 446 | Tailwind,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 53:47.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:29.7 |
| 6, 33, 91, 108, 183, (301), (395) |
| Nathan Lee, Matteo Chiesara, Julian Gonzalez, Marshall Brown, Melvin Jarnit-Bjergsoe, (Soren Edwards), (Zack Goldstein) |
| 9:55.3, 10:26.1, 10:57.4, 11:03.6, 11:25.0, (11:57.7), (12:34.5) |
11 | 514 | North Idaho Distance Project,
ID - Team Time (1st 5) 53:53.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:28.5 |
| 12, 15, 53, 203, 212, (244), (409) |
| Mitchell Rietze, Wyatt Carr, Parker Sterling, David Dance, Rowan Henry, (Nicholas Ray), (Alistair Smith) |
| 10:04.1, 10:06.8, 10:39.6, 11:30.3, 11:32.6, (11:40.3), (12:40.2) |
12 | 525 | Roadrunners,
UT - Team Time (1st 5) 54:40.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:02.5 |
| 22, 75, 123, 125, 155, (278), (374) |
| Logan Rohatinsky, Samuel Clayton, Peter Hedengren, Carson Gonzalez, Henry Stevens, (David Boyce), (James Kulbeth) |
| 10:15.5, 10:48.6, 11:09.2, 11:09.5, 11:18.0, (11:50.2), (12:27.0) |
13 | 527 | Derby City AC,
KY - Team Time (1st 5) 54:46.7 | Spread (1st 5) 50.9 |
| 36, 55, 113, 138, 158, (178), (181) |
| Garrison Gilvin, Austin Sears, Mark Reinhart, Gannon Parke, Camryn Edge, (Caleb Brown), (Hudson Edwards) |
| 10:28.0, 10:42.2, 11:04.8, 11:12.8, 11:18.9, (11:24.1), (11:24.6) |
14 | 529 | Beaverton Youth Track,
OR - Team Time (1st 5) 54:47.0 | Spread (1st 5) 53.4 |
| 35, 74, 109, 119, 165, (175), (217) |
| Lucas Satterlee, Ian Bello, Ryan Fisher, Max Borgmeier, Emmet Krohn, (Evan Shumate), (Luther Brownell) |
| 10:26.9, 10:48.3, 11:03.9, 11:07.6, 11:20.3, (11:23.0), (11:34.0) |
15 | 560 | Parker Panthers,
CO - Team Time (1st 5) 54:25.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:35.3 |
| 5, 42, 106, 190, 192, (194), (293) |
| Dylan Smith, Kendrick Parrill, Chase Folchert, Nicholas Garofalo, Henry Medford, (Tucker Cuaz), (Derek Seymour) |
| 9:52.8, 10:33.6, 11:03.4, 11:27.4, 11:28.1, (11:28.3), (11:56.0) |
16 | 586 | Walton Youth Track,
GA - Team Time (1st 5) 55:12.9 | Spread (1st 5) 51.5 |
| 40, 101, 114, 127, 173, (186), (240) |
| Mason Wicks, John McNeely, Tucker Bowling, Liam Welsh, Chase Fournier, (Zachary Blackwood), (Bristan DeRocher) |
| 10:31.4, 11:02.7, 11:05.4, 11:10.5, 11:22.9, (11:26.6), (11:39.2) |
17 | 592 | Knoxville Youth Athletics,
TN - Team Time (1st 5) 55:19.8 | Spread (1st 5) 41.4 |
| 56, 105, 106, 118, 176, (200), (314) |
| Quentin Smith, Isaac Socha, Evan Van De Griff, Cade Duncanson, Christopher Facundo, (J.D. Rutig), (Wyatt Socha) |
| 10:42.3, 11:03.3, 11:03.4, 11:07.1, 11:23.7, (11:29.4), (12:01.9) |
18 | 603 | Bowerman Track,
OR - Team Time (1st 5) 55:04.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:02.9 |
| 25, 77, 146, 157, 172, (185), (213) |
| Gustav Blank, Jack Lavier, Loland Fleming, Tyler Brown, Peter Dolloff, (Tristan Bernards), (Landon Brefczynski) |
| 10:19.9, 10:49.4, 11:14.2, 11:18.5, 11:22.8, (11:25.7), (11:32.7) |
19 | 611 | Buffalo Chips Running,
CA - Team Time (1st 5) 55:24.8 | Spread (1st 5) 33.6 |
| 80, 89, 103, 124, 182, (199), (321) |
| Harrison Decker, Rafael Jopson, Caden Mitchell, Connor Mitchell, Alden Reck, (Connor Bilodeau), (Mateus Griffin) |
| 10:51.3, 10:56.3, 11:02.9, 11:09.4, 11:24.9, (11:29.2), (12:03.2) |
20 | 640 | Blue Thunder Track,
MO - Team Time (1st 5) 55:26.3 | Spread (1st 5) 52.1 |
| 47, 84, 116, 168, 196, (238), (242) |
| Felix McGarvey, Hayden Jokerst, Clain Mings, Mikel Hall, Adrion Bradshaw, (Nolan Schulte), (Beck Carratura) |
| 10:36.5, 10:52.2, 11:07.0, 11:22.0, 11:28.6, (11:38.8), (11:39.5) |
21 | 651 | Waltham Track,
MA - Team Time (1st 5) 55:20.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:06.4 |
| 32, 73, 115, 198, 206, (208), (254) |
| Jared Rife, Ryan Costello, John Joyce, Patrick Noonan, John Gally, (Bear Winters), (Davide Bussone) |
| 10:25.4, 10:48.0, 11:06.0, 11:29.0, 11:31.8, (11:32.2), (11:43.8) |
22 | 672 | Mt. Pleasant Track Club,
SC - Team Time (1st 5) 55:44.5 | Spread (1st 5) 37.4 |
| 69, 101, 133, 162, 176, (211), (226) |
| Gabriel Hislop, Zachary Teachman, Tyler Allenspach, Anthony Cote, Clay Ingham, (Maxwell Winters), (Miles Tonelis) |
| 10:46.3, 11:02.7, 11:11.7, 11:20.1, 11:23.7, (11:32.5), (11:36.3) |
23 | 728 | Pacific Coast Shock Waves,
CA - Team Time (1st 5) 55:36.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:33.5 |
| 17, 122, 131, 179, 250, (426), (445) |
| Victor Jaimez-Solorio Jr., Dean Lozano, Blake Granillo, Gabriel Friedel, Rowan Henry, (Martin Correa), (Noah Hernandez) |
| 10:09.0, 11:08.9, 11:11.5, 11:24.2, 11:42.5, (12:48.1), (12:56.8) |
24 | 820 | Southeast Wisconsin Track Club,
WI - Team Time (1st 5) 56:01.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:50.0 |
| 26, 49, 129, 251, 339, (342), (428) |
| Jordan Phillips, Michael Cabaltera, Carter Sura, Cameron Dederich, Lucas Jackson, (Alexander Davis), (Joseph Ekes) |
| 10:20.0, 10:37.0, 11:11.0, 11:43.0, 12:10.0, (12:11.0), (12:49.0) |
25 | 849 | Flyin Kiwis,
NV - Team Time (1st 5) 56:16.5 | Spread (1st 5) 2:49.0 |
| 18, 62, 66, 235, 447, (459), (481) |
| Kingston Lueck, Calvin Rivera, Pierson Butler, Connor Fife, Boston Lueck, (Kyler Schumacher), (Owen Fike) |
| 10:09.9, 10:43.7, 10:46.0, 11:38.0, 12:58.9, (13:12.9), (13:48.8) |
26 | 861 | Alpha Crush Running Club,
GA - Team Time (1st 5) 56:34.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:09.0 |
| 65, 98, 180, 197, 290, (311), (326) |
| Thomas Latham, Jason Koppel, Grey Donner, Loden Kohrman, Jacob Grant, (Caeden Yanis), (Nash Turner) |
| 10:44.8, 11:02.3, 11:24.5, 11:28.9, 11:53.8, (12:01.0), (12:05.6) |
27 | 903 | Atlanta Track Club,
GA - Team Time (1st 5) 56:50.5 | Spread (1st 5) 49.0 |
| 111, 126, 149, 193, 289, (305), (312) |
| Jacob Jacquot, John Roe, John Goodwin Jr., Declan Chen, Cameron Collier, (Grant Kingsbury), (Thomas Hanson) |
| 11:04.5, 11:09.6, 11:14.7, 11:28.2, 11:53.5, (11:59.1), (12:01.3) |
28 | 975 | New Canaan Blazers,
CT - Team Time (1st 5) 57:06.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:51.3 |
| 39, 90, 120, 330, 365, (400), (460) |
| Ryan Boulanger, Spencer Paine, Graham Butler, Charles Cavanagh, Rowan Richey Elliott, (Andrew Hershey), (Timothy Orelup) |
| 10:31.3, 10:57.3, 11:08.7, 12:06.4, 12:22.6, (12:36.5), (13:13.9) |
29 | 1021 | Sauganash Striders,
IL - Team Time (1st 5) 57:22.0 | Spread (1st 5) 50.1 |
| 104, 132, 222, 241, 287, (292) |
| Colin McKinney, Sam Thompson, Gino Arcuri, Daniel Varol, Jack Etchason, (Santino Conte) |
| 11:03.1, 11:11.6, 11:34.7, 11:39.4, 11:53.2, (11:55.2) |
30 | 1025 | Etowah Youth Track,
GA - Team Time (1st 5) 57:19.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:07.3 |
| 66, 130, 253, 257, 288, (370), (377) |
| Bo Colpaert, Colton Kuleszynski, Ross Wynar Chambers, Tristan Maxwell, Charlie Westrip, (Franklin Schuster), (Candler Metka) |
| 10:46.0, 11:11.4, 11:43.4, 11:45.0, 11:53.3, (12:24.6), (12:27.3) |
| 1025 | West Coast Warriors,
CA - Team Time (1st 5) 57:04.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:40.0 |
| 43, 46, 234, 323, 352, (366), (379) |
| Aidan Audet, Andy Silva, Jay Lopez, Brady Mowles, John Salido, (Arturo Amaya), (Justin Arredondo) |
| 10:34.0, 10:35.0, 11:37.5, 12:04.0, 12:14.0, (12:23.0), (12:28.0) |
32 | 1063 | California Comets,
CA - Team Time (1st 5) 57:24.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:19.3 |
| 51, 215, 229, 243, 294, (334), (342) |
| Sterling White, John Glynn, Vladimir Kostadinov, Sebastian Laing, Cooper Glynn, (Dylan Douglas), (Andrew Neville) |
| 10:37.4, 11:33.5, 11:36.6, 11:39.8, 11:56.7, (12:07.0), (12:11.0) |
33 | 1066 | Louisville TigerSharks,
KY - Team Time (1st 5) 57:36.2 | Spread (1st 5) 30.3 |
| 152, 161, 209, 248, 261, (262), (329) |
| Sullivan Yaden, Benjamin Wilson, Cameron Gwaltney, Lennon Smith, Eli Hynes, (Walker Harter), (Andrew Miles) |
| 11:15.6, 11:20.0, 11:32.4, 11:42.3, 11:45.9, (11:46.3), (12:06.1) |
34 | 1072 | Acadiana Youth Running Club,
LA - Team Time (1st 5) 57:38.5 | Spread (1st 5) 37.9 |
| 137, 167, 189, 265, 279, (299) |
| Barrett Richard, Oscar Frith, Mason Leblanc, Zachary Hensgens, Alex Frith, (Charles Fishell) |
| 11:12.5, 11:21.4, 11:27.3, 11:46.9, 11:50.4, (11:57.4) |
35 | 1082 | Olney Cross Country,
MD - Team Time (1st 5) 57:38.5 | Spread (1st 5) 30.2 |
| 128, 219, 227, 228, 245, (362), (414) |
| Dimitrios Rementelas, Sebastian Avalos Restrepo, Alex Zirkelbach, Ioannis Rementelas, Nicholas Avalos Restrepo, (Sio Riggio), (Colin Donovan) |
| 11:10.6, 11:34.2, 11:36.4, 11:36.5, 11:40.8, (12:19.9), (12:42.9) |
36 | 1105 | Spokane Mercury Athletic,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 57:49.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:48.4 |
| 59, 110, 202, 315, 388, (403), (408) |
| Chase Fitterer, Ethan Martin, Tyler Geffken, Brayden Martin, Justin Geffken, (Parker Whitmore), (Isaac Stachofsky) |
| 10:42.6, 11:04.1, 11:29.8, 12:02.0, 12:31.0, (12:38.5), (12:40.0) |
37 | 1106 | Prospect Park Youth Running,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 57:41.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:12.4 |
| 63, 166, 259, 291, 296, (332), (333) |
| Ariel Yaron, Oscar Greenberg, Jackson Mailer, Cameron McConnell, Zion James, (Caleb Fisher), (Jayden Falcon) |
| 10:44.6, 11:20.6, 11:45.7, 11:53.9, 11:57.0, (12:06.8), (12:06.9) |
38 | 1108 | Trojan Elite,
GA - Team Time (1st 5) 57:56.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:39.3 |
| 82, 97, 159, 348, 389, (452), (456) |
| Camp Jennings, William Brackin, James Richardson, Jacob Mobley, Jake Mobley, (Graham Ledbetter), (Grady Byrge) |
| 10:52.1, 11:01.6, 11:19.0, 12:12.5, 12:31.4, (13:04.8), (13:10.8) |
39 | 1116 | Jefferson Parks & Recreation,
GA - Team Time (1st 5) 57:39.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:26.0 |
| 47, 224, 230, 266, 318, (338), (354) |
| William Malueg, Paul Schlitz Jr., Caleb Dubois, Finn Wakeman, Oliver Tingelhoff, (Ben Schroeder), (Bryce Leitsch) |
| 10:36.5, 11:35.4, 11:37.0, 11:47.8, 12:02.5, (12:09.1), (12:15.2) |
40 | 1190 | Kenosha Shockwave Track and XC Club,
WI - Team Time (1st 5) 57:58.7 | Spread (1st 5) 2:24.9 |
| 20, 57, 300, 390, 398, (431), (500) |
| Caughnery Freese, Alexander Zabel, Jalen Davis, Josh Yoder, Thomas Otto, (Owen Hermes), (Bendicion Sostre) |
| 10:11.2, 10:42.4, 11:57.5, 12:31.5, 12:36.1, (12:49.8), (14:33.5) |
41 | 1224 | OC Grit,
CA - Team Time (1st 5) 58:21.0 | Spread (1st 5) 41.0 |
| 159, 188, 257, 277, 308, (371), (374) |
| Inban Kathiravan, Iniyan Kathiravan, Aiden Zavala, Thomas Yohn, Chase Valentine, (Indiana Tzinberg), (Tyler Morales) |
| 11:19.0, 11:27.0, 11:45.0, 11:50.0, 12:00.0, (12:25.0), (12:27.0) |
42 | 1227 | Lassiter Junior Cross Country,
GA - Team Time (1st 5) 58:21.9 | Spread (1st 5) 54.6 |
| 144, 186, 260, 267, 335, (350), (381) |
| Desmond Hoffman, William Fox, Collin Crossk, Jake Judge, Michael Meadows, (Samuel Cockrell), (Jay Throckmorton) |
| 11:13.5, 11:26.6, 11:45.8, 11:47.9, 12:08.1, (12:13.2), (12:28.2) |
43 | 1239 | Nashua PAL Striders,
NH - Team Time (1st 5) 58:23.2 | Spread (1st 5) 31.2 |
| 184, 214, 239, 273, 294, (296), (344) |
| Ethan Fischer, Gavin Suchecki, Evan Jean, James Campbell, Tommy Cannaway, (Connor Cue), (Aaron Ackerman) |
| 11:25.5, 11:33.0, 11:39.0, 11:49.0, 11:56.7, (11:57.0), (12:12.0) |
44 | 1308 | Ocean Breeze Wave Runners,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 58:45.2 | Spread (1st 5) 57.8 |
| 139, 221, 236, 336, 341, (396), (401) |
| Avery Rosado, Dennis Corson, Joseph Calabrese, Wilfredo Montes IV, Dylan McGinley, (Peter Trapani Jr), (Jeremy Walters) |
| 11:13.0, 11:34.6, 11:38.2, 12:08.6, 12:10.8, (12:36.0), (12:36.6) |
45 | 1320 | Ann Arbor Track,
MI - Team Time (1st 5) 59:02.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:40.6 |
| 72, 94, 358, 382, 383, (387), (404) |
| Landen Livingston, Kamari Ronfeldt, Nick Yuan, Jozo Roos, Jozo Roos, (Matthew Bennion), (Paul Brown) |
| 10:47.8, 11:01.0, 12:17.4, 12:28.3, 12:28.4, (12:30.3), (12:38.7) |
| 1320 | Bethesda Track,
MD - Team Time (1st 5) 58:47.7 | Spread (1st 5) 50.5 |
| 133, 230, 298, 307, 317, (410), (436) |
| Jonah Greszler, Declan Schuette, Xavier Shanley, Keaton A. Trouteaud, Gavin Herman, (Levi Frerichs), (Max Forman) |
| 11:11.7, 11:37.0, 11:57.1, 11:59.7, 12:02.2, (12:40.4), (12:51.6) |
47 | 1363 | Fishers Fire,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:00:19.1 | Spread (1st 5) 3:09.1 |
| 85, 135, 216, 405, 488, (489), (492) |
| Reece Torres, Isaac Smith, Austin Rankin, Aiden Brier, Porter Key, (Lucas Graessle), (Garrett Reilly) |
| 10:52.6, 11:12.0, 11:33.8, 12:39.0, 14:01.7, (14:03.2), (14:08.8) |
48 | 1368 | Race Cats Kaysville,
UT - Team Time (1st 5) 59:05.1 | Spread (1st 5) 2:23.2 |
| 41, 272, 276, 304, 444, (469), (472) |
| Simon Barlow, Greyson Valletta, Izan Mendez, Thomas Snow, Micah Thornton, (Emmett Wright), (Evan Thompson Jr.) |
| 10:32.3, 11:48.8, 11:49.7, 11:58.8, 12:55.5, (13:23.5), (13:31.2) |
49 | 1427 | Cleveland Youth Running Club,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 59:18.4 | Spread (1st 5) 45.9 |
| 201, 263, 270, 303, 355, (378), (416) |
| Nathan Zanko, Michael Maynard, Caleb Nieset, Owen Thomas, Jack Roman, (Andrew Liberatore), (Shawn Castiglione) |
| 11:29.5, 11:46.5, 11:48.5, 11:58.5, 12:15.4, (12:27.7), (12:43.1) |
50 | 1440 | Creekview Youth Track,
GA - Team Time (1st 5) 59:32.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:23.4 |
| 139, 252, 302, 313, 399, (422), (424) |
| Colt Turner, Robert Bagwell III, Alexander Moss, Liam Thomas, Michael Link, (Carter Hutchison), (Christian Robbins) |
| 11:13.0, 11:43.1, 11:58.1, 12:01.8, 12:36.4, (12:47.4), (12:48.0) |
51 | 1466 | Family Point Speed,
TX - Team Time (1st 5) 59:33.9 | Spread (1st 5) 46.5 |
| 209, 246, 271, 346, 359, (373), (380) |
| Nathan Hirst, Jay Woodhouse, Max Erickson, Ethan Brantley, Gabe Wiley, (Vijay Washington), (Espen Johnsen) |
| 11:32.4, 11:41.6, 11:48.6, 12:12.4, 12:18.9, (12:26.8), (12:28.1) |
52 | 1475 | Sentinel Striders,
RI - Team Time (1st 5) 59:32.0 | Spread (1st 5) 37.0 |
| 223, 230, 315, 328, 344 |
| Noah Brown, Will Souza, Andrew Bettez, Cooper Magill, Jacob Kennedy |
| 11:35.0, 11:37.0, 12:02.0, 12:06.0, 12:12.0 |
53 | 1480 | Fit 180 Athletics,
NC - Team Time (1st 5) 59:43.5 | Spread (1st 5) 2:13.0 |
| 29, 247, 384, 394, 396, (428), (464) |
| Gavin D'Souza, Joey Johnson, Patrick Ziegler, William Campbell, Stephen Royall, (Drew Kennedy), (Luke Hair) |
| 10:23.0, 11:42.0, 12:29.0, 12:33.5, 12:36.0, (12:49.0), (13:15.0) |
54 | 1544 | Peachtree City Flash,
GA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:00:03.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:13.1 |
| 162, 280, 320, 356, 391, (415), (427) |
| David Shedd, Oliver Thompson, Jordan Nowell, Luke Allred, Brogan Heim, (Luke Steggert), (Maximus Boon) |
| 11:20.1, 11:50.7, 12:03.0, 12:16.5, 12:33.2, (12:43.0), (12:48.9) |
55 | 1605 | Peak Performance Running,
CO - Team Time (1st 5) 1:00:44.8 | Spread (1st 5) 2:17.2 |
| 60, 255, 371, 440, 448, (478) |
| Nicholas Anderson, Alek Walczak, Van Johnson, Jonah Halsor, Zac Southern, (Evan Mucharsky) |
| 10:42.8, 11:44.0, 12:25.0, 12:53.0, 13:00.0, (13:39.0) |
56 | 1608 | Town Track,
MA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:00:49.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:22.0 |
| 71, 273, 337, 442, 454, (467), (499) |
| William Trautz, Rhys Jones, William Sutton, Liam Hamill, Tyler Greene, (Jackson Greene), (Aidan Hamill) |
| 10:47.0, 11:49.0, 12:09.0, 12:55.0, 13:09.0, (13:19.0), (14:28.0) |
57 | 1663 | Lincoln Community Track Club,
NE - Team Time (1st 5) 1:02:26.6 | Spread (1st 5) 3:10.6 |
| 93, 283, 285, 474, 493, (497), (501) |
| Josiah Bitker, Noah Zach, Connor Boyle, Nolan Palmer, Peter Winter, (Benjamin Kopsa), (Rielyn Bliven) |
| 10:58.8, 11:51.8, 11:52.5, 13:34.1, 14:09.4, (14:16.7), (15:31.9) |
58 | 1675 | Velocity Kids Club,
UT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:00:38.9 | Spread (1st 5) 29.5 |
| 286, 305, 325, 361, 363, (407), (423) |
| Adin Rodrock, Duncan Judkins, Jacob Griffin, Beck Campbell, Graham Judkins, (Zeke Hogan), (Lance Shelley) |
| 11:52.7, 11:59.1, 12:05.4, 12:19.5, 12:22.2, (12:39.8), (12:47.8) |
59 | 1678 | Northeast Striders,
KY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:02:40.8 | Spread (1st 5) 3:10.1 |
| 99, 150, 430, 468, 496 |
| Samuel Claunch, Zion Green, Noah Bamba, Rafael Basa, Oliver Zausch |
| 11:02.5, 11:15.0, 12:49.6, 13:21.1, 14:12.6 |
60 | 1687 | Run Cabarrus,
NC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:00:54.5 | Spread (1st 5) 2:55.9 |
| 13, 331, 419, 446, 449, (457), (475) |
| Kaleb Wilson, CJ Baucom, Alex Franzese, Thomas Matthew Ball, Tristan Filardi, (Silas Ball), (Tyler Hall) |
| 10:04.7, 12:06.5, 12:45.8, 12:56.9, 13:00.6, (13:11.8), (13:37.8) |
61 | 1693 | Race Cats - Herriman,
UT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:01:08.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:34.7 |
| 142, 310, 391, 391, 424, (441), (453) |
| Tayshaun Ogomo, Krew Saunders, William Starkey, Malachi Nielson, Adam Moody, (Thomas Perry II), (Gavin Grant) |
| 11:13.3, 12:00.5, 12:33.2, 12:33.2, 12:48.0, (12:54.3), (13:07.0) |
62 | 1701 | Freedom Flyers,
MD - Team Time (1st 5) 1:05:27.7 | Spread (1st 5) 5:12.9 |
| 136, 171, 367, 490, 502 |
| Dario Lavelle, Jeremiah McGuire, Mekhi Mervin-Caesar, Zayden Adekanmbi, Micah Seligman |
| 11:12.3, 11:22.7, 12:23.4, 14:04.1, 16:25.2 |
63 | 1703 | Bullseye Running,
MD - Team Time (1st 5) 1:00:44.7 | Spread (1st 5) 34.4 |
| 275, 324, 349, 352, 368, (435), (439) |
| Dwane Morgan Jr, Andrew Kasbeer-Betty, Jonathan Harrington, David Morgan, Jack Kohout, (Bruce Taylor Jr), (Jeffrey Weaver) |
| 11:49.5, 12:04.6, 12:12.7, 12:14.0, 12:23.9, (12:51.3), (12:52.8) |
64 | 1713 | River Ridge Youth Track,
GA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:01:09.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:20.6 |
| 220, 256, 346, 413, 443, (451), (483) |
| Brendan Maude, Nathanael Spivey, Kyle Sewczwicz, Gabriel Perez - Soto, Matthew Williams, (John Schilling), (Kellen May) |
| 11:34.5, 11:44.8, 12:12.4, 12:42.8, 12:55.1, (13:03.6), (13:56.2) |
65 | 1742 | Federal Way Track,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:01:35.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:55.7 |
| 168, 339, 360, 374, 466, (476), (494) |
| Austin Nelson, Preston Nelson, Chandler Wolf, Dylan Zehr, Gabriel Kolsrud, (Jonas Couch), (Levi Galloway) |
| 11:22.0, 12:10.0, 12:19.0, 12:27.0, 13:17.7, (13:38.0), (14:11.0) |
66 | 1750 | 402 XC and TRACK,
NE - Team Time (1st 5) 1:01:30.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:27.4 |
| 173, 281, 412, 417, 432, (438), (455) |
| Elijah Bickley, Carson Wellman, Esten Kohl Jr., Isaac Ulrich, Grant Witte, (Trigg Sutphen), (Kingston McNeal) |
| 11:22.9, 11:50.8, 12:41.8, 12:44.3, 12:50.3, (12:52.7), (13:09.3) |
| 1750 | VELOCITY TRACK CLUB NEW YORK,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:06:28.9 | Spread (1st 5) 6:05.0 |
| 49, 204, 477, 486, 503 |
| Pierce Parker, Sachin Ramharak, Justyce Moore, Zuriel Achigbu, Steven Monegro |
| 10:37.0, 11:30.8, 13:38.6, 14:00.5, 16:42.0 |
68 | 1806 | Boulder Mountain Warriors,
CO - Team Time (1st 5) 1:02:59.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:12.0 |
| 191, 207, 421, 473, 479, (491), (498) |
| Tyler Forbes, Jude Ritzenhein, Ryan Nelson, Ryder Lanning, Huxley Sevian, (Jake Emdur), (Sam Eller) |
| 11:28.0, 11:32.0, 12:47.0, 13:32.0, 13:40.0, (14:06.0), (14:27.0) |
69 | 1810 | South Central Indiana Running Club,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:02:01.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:38.8 |
| 267, 269, 357, 411, 471 |
| Caleb Jablonski, Lance Caudill, Kenneth Harris, Jacob Caudill, John Harris Jr |
| 11:47.9, 11:48.0, 12:17.0, 12:41.5, 13:26.7 |
70 | 1816 | Columbus Running,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:01:30.4 | Spread (1st 5) 42.1 |
| 322, 327, 350, 364, 418, (450), (463) |
| Braylon Brancamp, Justin Reckers, Nathan Cumberledge, Drew Hoeflinger, Maddox Hult, (Phillipe Eugene), (Waylon Gourley) |
| 12:03.4, 12:05.9, 12:13.2, 12:22.4, 12:45.5, (13:01.6), (13:14.8) |
| 1816 | West Omaha Track,
NE - Team Time (1st 5) 1:01:57.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:37.8 |
| 225, 309, 385, 402, 460, (462), (484) |
| Max Teetor, Jackson Geiger, Barrett Brehm, Harry Vyhnalek, Noah Lazure, (Liam Teahon), (George Whitbeck) |
| 11:36.1, 12:00.1, 12:29.3, 12:37.9, 13:13.9, (13:14.2), (13:58.8) |
72 | 1830 | Riptide Running Cape Cod,
MA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:03:59.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:44.0 |
| 153, 205, 470, 480, 487 |
| Landon Richter, Patrick Geagan, Connor Flanders, Tyler Flanders, Edward Angiolillo |
| 11:17.0, 11:31.0, 13:24.0, 13:46.0, 14:01.0 |
73 | 1840 | Body in Training,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:01:49.9 | Spread (1st 5) 58.9 |
| 282, 284, 386, 420, 433, (434), (458) |
| Isaiah Vohs, Matthew Huseman, Isaac Ober, Crew LaBar, Brady Monger, (Thomas Girolamo), (Garrison Nivens) |
| 11:51.5, 11:52.1, 12:29.9, 12:46.0, 12:50.4, (12:51.0), (13:12.7) |
74 | 1928 | Sequoyah Youth Track,
GA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:03:08.8 | Spread (1st 5) 2:10.4 |
| 249, 319, 406, 437, 482, (485), (495) |
| Benjamin Kearns, Matthew Hopkins, Hank Rucker, Landon Davidson, Amon Legrand, (Andrew D'Ambrosio), (Anthony Dominguez) |
| 11:42.4, 12:02.7, 12:39.1, 12:51.8, 13:52.8, (13:59.1), (14:11.2) |