1 | 44 | Shenendehowa Central,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:19:49.1 | Spread (1st 5) 28.2 |
| 4, 5, 10, 12, 13, (16), (31) |
| Michael Clay, Nathan Brimhall, Christian Fox, Andre Adonnino, Logan Doll, (Philip Mathews), (Jack Dechiro) |
| 15:41.4, 15:45.6, 16:03.2, 16:09.3, 16:09.6, (16:18.5), (16:53.8) |
2 | 57 | Niskayuna,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:19:57.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:35.3 |
| 2, 7, 9, 11, 28, (34), (40) |
| Julian Franjieh, Daniel Malatesta, Nicholas Thomas, Ryan Hesler, Avaneesh Benki, (Evan Skufca), (Samuel Faga) |
| 15:14.0, 15:46.3, 16:01.9, 16:05.9, 16:49.3, (17:01.8), (17:15.0) |
3 | 76 | Saratoga Springs,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:20:34.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:57.3 |
| 1, 6, 17, 22, 30, (36), (38) |
| Ryan Bush, Mason Talarico, Jacob Bernd, Owen Mansfield, Leydon Hemsworth, (Evan Barthelmas), (Cole Harris) |
| 14:53.9, 15:46.0, 16:19.3, 16:43.8, 16:51.2, (17:04.0), (17:05.0) |
4 | 96 | Columbia,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:02.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:20.5 |
| 3, 14, 18, 29, 32, (48), (56) |
| Nathan Davis, Jacob Yannone, Evan Farnan, Carter Norton, Riley Cairns, (Nathan Fajen), (Christian Cirincione) |
| 15:35.7, 16:10.9, 16:28.8, 16:50.4, 16:56.2, (17:39.5), (18:05.8) |
5 | 141 | Guilderland,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:10.9 | Spread (1st 5) 2:10.7 |
| 8, 15, 20, 45, 53, (54), (65) |
| Finn Burke, Will Cusato, Aakash Iyer, William Smitas, Trevor Whitney, (Robert Cusato), (Joseph Kosier) |
| 15:47.0, 16:13.9, 16:35.0, 17:37.3, 17:57.7, (18:04.4), (18:17.9) |
6 | 158 | Bethlehem Central,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:37.3 | Spread (1st 5) 20.8 |
| 24, 25, 33, 37, 39, (43), (50) |
| Gordon Su, Mikey Murphy, Eamonn Hayes, Griffin Roeder, Bodie Rocklein, (Ezra Winston), (Jackson Cowin) |
| 16:44.8, 16:45.2, 16:57.2, 17:04.5, 17:05.6, (17:31.4), (17:41.9) |
7 | 229 | Shaker,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:13.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:23.5 |
| 23, 46, 51, 52, 57, (59), (60) |
| Dean Hood, Micah Suh, Jackson Doolittle, Corey Ditzel, Nathan Fazzone, (Andrew Lawler), (Robert Delacruz) |
| 16:44.4, 17:38.1, 17:48.3, 17:54.4, 18:07.9, (18:08.7), (18:09.7) |
8 | 239 | Ballston Spa,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:25.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:39.0 |
| 26, 35, 55, 57, 66, (67), (68) |
| Joseph Fodera, Andrew Wade, Jacob Armer, Andrew Eisler, Michael Miller, (Zachary Baskin), (Ross Rippel) |
| 16:45.6, 17:03.2, 18:04.5, 18:07.9, 18:24.6, (18:32.6), (18:33.2) |
9 | 241 | Schenectady,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:19.1 | Spread (1st 5) 2:01.6 |
| 19, 41, 49, 63, 69, (71), (73) |
| Devin Decker, Michael Daley, Ethan Anderson, Stephan Butler, Stephen Butler, (David Rambharose), (David Dickson) |
| 16:32.0, 17:17.6, 17:40.5, 18:15.4, 18:33.6, (18:46.6), (18:52.5) |
10 | 256 | Colonie Central,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:57.7 | Spread (1st 5) 54.9 |
| 42, 44, 47, 61, 62, (70), (72) |
| Frank Prevratil, William Petramale, Owen Conley, Ryan Dunn, Austin LaFountain, (Chris Pellegrini), (Meke Yunga) |
| 17:18.8, 17:35.5, 17:39.1, 18:10.6, 18:13.7, (18:40.8), (18:48.2) |
11 | 276 | Albany,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:29.4 | Spread (1st 5) 2:57.6 |
| 21, 27, 74, 76, 78, (79), (80) |
| Neel Chittur, Graham Richard, Devin Hendricks, Kevin McLeod, Benjamin Quist, (Kevin Kam), (Christopher Doehla) |
| 16:38.6, 16:49.2, 19:09.3, 19:16.1, 19:36.2, (19:47.6), (19:55.5) |
12 | 378 | Amsterdam,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:37:17.5 | Spread (1st 5) 2:15.2 |
| 63, 75, 77, 81, 82, (83), (84) |
| Joseph Santiago, Hector Garcia, Vincenzo Billington, Josh Motyka, Brady Naish, (Jose Rivera), (Cristian Torres) |
| 18:15.4, 19:09.5, 19:23.3, 19:58.7, 20:30.6, (20:43.0), (21:20.8) |