Team Results Management

Arizona High School 2017 Outdoor Track & Field

Switch to
Swipe to view all teams
Division I
Division II
Division III
Division IV

Active Uncategorized Teams in Arizona

Can't find your team?

100m11Tyrees Moulton10.83 PR (.5)AZNorth CanyonMar 03Aztec Invite
12DJ Hinton10.83 (1.4)AZTucson MagnetMar 18Willie Williams Invitational
200m11Tyrees Moulton21.36 PR (1.4)AZNorth CanyonMar 18Rattler Booster Invitational
400m11Tyrees Moulton47.66 PRAZNorth CanyonMar 10Brophy Prep AMDG Invitational
800m11David Nelsen1:55.80 PRAZHamiltonMar 18Willie Williams Invitational
1600m12Luke Mason4:20.94 PRAZBrophy College PrepMar 17Brophy Fr. Harry Dutch Olivier Invitational
3200m12Luke Mason9:34.13AZBrophy College PrepMar 03Aztec Invite
110mH-39"12T.J. Green14.38 (.0)AZChandlerMar 10Brophy Prep AMDG Invitational
300mH-36"11 (16)James Smith38.39 PRAZWestwoodFeb 25Richard Thompson South Mountain Classic
4x100mCody Rappoport
Joseph Romero
Trent Stimac
Carter Liu
42.02AZRed MountainMar 03Aztec Invite
4x400mMatthew Busack
Caden Bellavia
Jahman Cole
Daniel Gajda
3:20.91AZCanyon Del OroMar 18Willie Williams Invitational
4x800mLiam Kovatch
Graham Eversden
Daniel Bish
Joshua Whitney
8:11.20AZCorona del SolMar 10Husky Invite
Shot-12lb11Tyson Jones64' 11.5 PRAZDesert EdgeMar 0461st Annual Buckeye Lions Club Lanier Calvert Memorial Track & Field Championships
Discus-1.6kg12Turner Washington211' 1 PRAZCanyon Del OroMar 18Willie Williams Invitational
HJ11Dylan Kay6' 9 PRAZSnowflakeMar 03Saunders Montague Desert Classic
PV12Cole Riddle16' 7 PRAZValley VistaMar 18Rattler Booster Invitational
LJ12Robert Brooks23' 8 PR (2.6)AZBrophy College PrepMar 10Brophy Prep AMDG Invitational
TJ12Imani Lee46' 0 (.1)AZChandlerFeb 25Richard Thompson South Mountain Classic
100m9 (14)Jadyn Mays11.99 PR (.1)AZNorth CanyonMar 10Brophy Prep AMDG Invitational
200m9 (14)Jadyn Mays24.51 PR (.2)AZNorth CanyonMar 03Aztec Invite
400m12Anaya Bailey56.15 PRAZChandlerMar 18Rattler Booster Invitational
800m10Morgan Foster2:10.99AZChandlerMar 10Brophy Prep AMDG Invitational
1600m11Haley Wolf5:00.62 PRAZDesert VistaMar 03Aztec Invite
3200m12Kathryn Cheever10:23.0h PRAZPhoenix ChristianMar 08Central and Phoenix Christian @ Alhambra
100mH-33"12Brielle Sterns14.46 (.2)AZSahuaroMar 18Willie Williams Invitational
300mH-30"12Brielle Sterns44.61 PRAZSahuaroMar 18Willie Williams Invitational
4x100mDiamond Black
Armani Harris
Zaire Chest
Anaya Bailey
46.73AZChandlerMar 18Rattler Booster Invitational
4x400mArmani Harris
Anna Foreman
Anaya Bailey
LaMeyah Charlton
3:48.48AZChandlerMar 10Brophy Prep AMDG Invitational
4x800mMelanie Loff
Deirdre Nelsen
Jayla Valderas
Emma Merritt
9:39.13AZHamiltonMar 18Willie Williams Invitational
Shot-4kg12Kayleigh Conlon44' 4AZMountain PointeMar 03Aztec Invite
Discus-1kg12Kayleigh Conlon150' 2 PRAZMountain PointeMar 10Brophy Prep AMDG Invitational
HJ11Kaley Dodd5' 5 PRAZCactus ShadowsMar 22Pinnacle and Cactus Shadows at Horizon
PV12 (17)Alexandria Goodson12' 0AZScottsdale PrepFeb 28Notre Dame 4-Way
11Josephina Wright12' 0 PRAZCorona del SolMar 10Husky Invite
10Sevanna Hanson12' 0 PRAZDesert VistaMar 17Brophy Fr. Harry Dutch Olivier Invitational
LJ9 (14)Jadyn Mays19' 5 PR (1.1)AZNorth CanyonMar 10Brophy Prep AMDG Invitational
TJ12Nura Muhammad38' 11.25 (.3)AZMountain PointeMar 03Aztec Invite