Athletic.net Team Results Management
100m11John Moten10.58awMOJohn Burroughs
200m12Michael Wells21.56aMOCleveland NJROTC
400m12Charles Jones Jr.47.01aMOCardinal Ritter College Prep
800m12Charles Jones Jr.1:50.19aMOCardinal Ritter College Prep
1600m12Spencer Haik4:09.41aMOGlendale
3200m11Stephen Mugeche8:58.87aMOBlue Springs
110mH-39"12Justice Burks14.14aMORaytown South
300mH-36"12Tyler Blair38.07aMOBlue Springs South
4x100m-Kevin Spraggins
Sharvon Gunn
Henry Jones
Raequan Stallings
41.55aMOMc Cluer
4x200m-Sharvon Gunn
Kevin Spraggins
Henry Jones
Raequan Stallings
87.37aMOMc Cluer
4x400m-Stephan Hickman
Dominic Vaiana
Jerrick Powell
Jarred Pasley
3:14.98aMOChristian Brothers College
4x800m-Myles Cameron
Marcus Davis
Thedrick Daniels
Brandon Chunn
7:47.55aMOHazelwood Central
Shot-12lb12Khalen Saunders60' 7.00MOParkway Central
Discus-1.6kg11Carlos Davis212' 5.00MOBlue Springs
Javelin-800g11Jerrick Powell150' 2.76MOChristian Brothers College
HJ12Landon Bartel7' 1.00MOSouthern Boone Co
PV12Dillon Rush15' 6.00MOJackson
LJ12Elijah McGill23' 5.00MOFort Osage
TJ11Carmon Bowman49' 0.75MORaytown
100m11Anglerne Annelus11.79aMOGrandview
200m11Lydia Harrold23.86aMOMc Cluer
400m11Ashanti Hutton55.04aMOGrandview
800m11Hannah Long2:10.78aMOEureka
1600m10Taylor Werner4:44.26aMOSainte Genevieve Senior
3200m10Taylor Werner10:19.15aMOSainte Genevieve Senior
100mH-33"11Jasmine Barge14.17aMOMc Cluer North
300mH-30"11Jasmine Barge41.43aMOMc Cluer North
4x100m-Octavia Cato
Raheema Westfall
Raven Fletcher
Kamira Franklin
47.19aMOMcCluer South-Berkeley
4x200m-Relay Team87.10MOMoberly
4x400m-Sydney Rodgers
Rachel Culberson
Miche-Ala Woods
Jasmine Barge
3:48.82aMOMc Cluer North
4x800m-Eilish Overby
Hannah Long
Faith Reynolds
Andra Staicu
9:11.20aMOEureka
Shot-4kg12Sarah Weidner46' 3.00MOFestus
Discus-1kg11Desirea Buerge153' 8.00MOWebb City
Javelin-600g10Sophia Riveria132' 3.40MOBrentwood
HJ12McKenzie Wright5' 9.00MOCamdenton
PV12Sierra Maddox12' 9.00MOJackson
9Riley Talbot12' 9.00MOParkview
LJ11NeKiesha Bailey18' 9.00MONorth Kansas City
TJ12Kezia Martin39' 6.25MOJefferson City

Missouri - 2014 Outdoor Track & Field

Key - Has Recent Results - Has Results - Calendar is posted - Teams using Athletic.net
Missouri
Complete Team Listing for MSHSAA
<- Click to view section statistics
Class 1
Sectional 1
District 1
-Bell City R-2
-Calvary Lutheran
-Chamois
-Clopton
-Community
-Delta
-McKinley Classical Leadership
-Missouri For The Deaf
-New Haven
-Oran
-Scott County Central
-Silex
-The Fulton School
-Viburnum
-Wellsville-Middletown
-Zalma
District 2
-Atlanta
-Bevier
-Brashear
-Bucklin R-2
-Canton District R-5
-Higbee
-Keytesville
-Knox County
-La Plata R-2
-Madison
-Marion County
-North Shelby
-Northeast R-4
-Novinger
-Salisbury R-4
-Sturgeon Schools
Sectional 2
District 3
-Appleton City
-Bronaugh
-Calhoun
-Drexel
-Fair Play
-Greenfield
-Jasper
-Liberal
-Lockwood R-1
-Mc Auley Catholic
-Miami R-1
-Midway
-Osceola
-Rich Hill R-4
-Sheldon
-Thomas Jefferson Ind Day
District 4
-Bakersfield
-Chadwick
-Couch
-Crocker
-Dora
-Everton
-Halfway
-Humansville
-Macks Creek
-New Covenant Academy
-Newburg R-2
-School of the Ozarks
-St Elizabeth R-4Site Supporter
-Stoutland
-Verona R-7
-Walnut Grove
-Wheatland
-Wheaton
Sectional 3
District 5
-Bunceton
-Columbia Independent
-Glasgow
-Hardin-Central
-Jamestown C-1
-Lamonte R-Iv
-Malta Bend
-New Franklin
-Norborne
-Otterville
-Pilot Grove
-Prairie Home
-Santa Fe R-10
-Slater
-Sweet Springs R-7
-Wellington-Napoleon R-9
-Wentworth Military
District 6
-Braymer C-4 Schools
-Breckenridge R-1
-Brunswick R-2
-Green City
-Grundy County R-5
-Hale R-1
-Linn CountySite Supporter
-Meadville R-4
-Newtown-Harris R-3
-North Mercer
-NorthwesternSite Supporter
-Princeton
-Southwest R-1
-Tina-Avalon
-Tri-County R-7
Sectional 4
District 7
-Dekalb
-Frontier School of Innovation
-Kansas City Lutheran
-King City R-1
-North Andrew R-6
-North Daviess R-3
-Orrick R-11
-Osborn Public
-Pattonsburg R-2
-Polo
-South Holt R-1
-St Joseph Christian
-Stewartsville C-2
-Union Star R-2
-Winston R-6
District 8
-Albany R-3
-Craig R-3
-Gilman City
-Jefferson C-123
-Mound City R-2
-Nodaway Holt R-7
-North Harrison R-3
-Northeast Nodaway
-Ridgeway R-5
-Rock Port
-Stanberry R-2
-Tarkio
-West Nodaway R-1
-Worth County R-2
Class 2
Sectional 1
District 1
-Carnahan
-Caruthersville
-Chaffee Senior
-Charleston
-Crystal City
-East Prairie
-Grandview R-2
-Hayti Senior
-Herculaneum
-Jefferson (Festus)
-Malden
-Saxony Lutheran
-Scott City
-St Vincent
-Thomas W Kelly
-Valle Catholic
District 2
-Barat Academy
-Brentwood
-Cleveland NJROTC
-Elsberry
-HermannSite Supporter
-Liberty (Wentzville)
-Louisiana
-Lutheran
-Maplewood Richmond Heights
-Mark Twain
-Metro Academy & Classical
-Montgomery Co R-2
-Principia
-Van-Far
-Whitfield
Sectional 2
District 3
-Belle
-Bourbon
-CubaSite Supporter
-Dixon
-Eugene
-FatimaSite Supporter
-Iberia
-LinnSite Supporter
-New Bloomfield
-Richland R-4
-Russellville
-South Callaway
-Steelville
-Stover
-Tipton
-ViennaSite Supporter
District 4
-Brookfield R-3
-Clark County
-Father Tolton Regional Catholic
-Fayette
-Harrisburg
-HighlandSite Supporter
-Marceline
-Milan
-Monroe City
-Palmyra
-Paris
-Putnam County R-1
-Schuyler County R-1
-Scotland County R-1
-South Shelby
-Westran R-1
Sectional 3
District 5
-Ash Grove
-Clever
-College Heights Christian
-Crane
-Diamond
-El Dorado Springs
-Greenwood Laboratory
-LamarSite Supporter
-Marion C Early
-Marionville
-Miller
-Pierce City
-Purdy
-Sarcoxie
-Southwest
-Spokane
-Stockton
District 6
-Cabool
-Conway
-Fair Grove
-Gainesville
-Hartville
-Houston
-Liberty (Mountain View)
-Licking
-Mansfield
-Mountain Grove
-Plato
-Pleasant Hope
-Skyline Hickory County R-1
-Sparta
-Strafford
-Willow Springs
Sectional 4
District 7
-Adrian R-3
-African Centered College Prep
-Archie
-Barstow
-Butler
-Cole Camp
-Crest Ridge
-Holden
-Knob Noster Senior
-Lone Jack
-Sherwood
-Smithton
-Summit Christian Academy
-University Acad. Charter
-Warsaw R-9
-Windsor R-1
District 8
-Bishop Leblond
-Carrollton
-Concordia
-East Buchanan C-1
-Gallatin R-5
-Lafayette County C-1
-Lathrop R-2
-Lexington
-Maysville
-Mid-Buchanan
-North Platte R-1
-Penney
-Plattsburg
-South Harrison
-St Paul Lutheran
-West Platte
Class 3
Sectional 1
District 1
-Arcadia Valley
-Central (New Madrid County)
-Central (Park Hill)
-Desoto
-Dexter
-Festus
-Fredericktown R-1
-Kennett
-North County
-Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau)
-Perryville
-Potosi
-Sainte Genevieve Senior
-Sikeston
-St Pius X (Festus)
-Windsor
District 2
-AfftonSite Supporter
-Bishop Dubourg
-Clayton
-College Prep At Madison
-Confluence Prep Academy Charter
-John Burroughs
-John F Kennedy
-Lift for Life Academy
-Lutheran South
-Mary Institute-Country Day
-Notre Dame (Saint Louis)
-Roosevelt
-St Louis Priory
-St Marys (Saint Louis)
-University City
-Villa Duchesne
-Visitation Academy
-Westminster Christian
Sectional 2
District 3
-Cardinal Ritter College Prep
-Duchesne
-Jennings
-Lutheran North
-McCluer South-BerkeleySite Supporter
-Miller Career Academy
-Normandy
-North County Tech
-Orchard Farm
-Soldan International Studies
-St Charles
-St Charles West
-Sumner
-Transportation & Law
-Trinity Catholic
-Vashon
District 4
-Boonville
-Bowling Green
-CentraliaSite Supporter
-Christian Academy of Greater St. Louis
-Fulton
-Hallsville
-Kirksville
-Macon
-Marshall
-Mexico
-Missouri Military
-Moberly
-North Callaway
-St Dominic
-Warrenton
-Winfield
-Wright City
Sectional 3
District 5
-Blair Oaks
-Buffalo
-California
-Eldon
-Helias Catholic
-Osage
-OwensvilleSite Supporter
-Pacific
-SalemSite Supporter
-Southern Boone CoSite Supporter
-St ClairSite Supporter
-St Francis Borgia
-St. JamesSite Supporter
-SullivanSite Supporter
-UnionSite Supporter
-Versailles
District 6
-Aurora
-Ava
-Bolivar
-Carl Junction
-Cassville R-Iv
-East Newton
-Hollister
-Logan-Rogersville
-Marshfield
-Mc Donald County
-Monett
-Mt Vernon
-NevadaSite Supporter
-Reeds Spring
-Seneca
-Springfield Catholic
Sectional 4
District 7
-Center
-Central Academy of Excellence
-Clinton
-Cristo Rey Kansas City
-East Kansas City
-Grain Valley
-Grandview
-Harrisonville
-Hogan Prep
-Lincoln College Prep
-O'HaraSite Supporter
-Oak Grove
-Odessa
-Pembroke Hill
-Pleasant Hill
-Southwest Early College Campus
-Warrensburg
District 8
-Benton
-Cameron R-1
-Chillicothe
-Excelsior Springs
-Lafayette (St. Joseph)
-Lawson
-Liberty North
-Maryville
-Northeast (Kansas City) High School
-Platte CountySite Supporter
-Richmond
-Savannah
-Smithville
-St Pius X (Kansas City)
-Trenton
-Van Horn (Independence)
Class 4
Sectional 1
District 1
-Cape Girardeau Central
-FarmingtonSite Supporter
-Fox
-Hillsboro
-Jackson
-Lindbergh
-Mehlville
-Northwest
-Oakville Senior
-Poplar Bluff Senior
-Seckman Senior
District 2
-Christian Brothers CollegeSite Supporter
-Cor Jesu Academy
-Eureka
-KirkwoodSite Supporter
-Ladue Horton Watkins
-Lafayette (Wildwood)Site Supporter
-Marquette
-Nerinx Hall
-Parkway South
-Parkway West
-Rockwood Summit
-St John Vianney
-Ursuline Academy
-Webster Groves
Sectional 2
District 3
-Chaminade College Prep
-De Smet Jesuit
-Gateway
-Hazelwood Central
-Hazelwood East
-Hazelwood West
-Mc Cluer
-Mc Cluer North
-Parkway NorthSite Supporter
-Pattonville
-Ritenour
-Riverview Gardens
-St Louis University
District 4
-Francis Howell
-Francis Howell Central
-Francis Howell North
-Ft Zumwalt East
-Ft Zumwalt North
-Ft Zumwalt South
-Ft Zumwalt West
-Hannibal
-HoltSite Supporter
-Parkway Central
-Timberland
-Troy-Buchanan
Sectional 3
District 5
-Battle
-Camdenton
-Hickman
-Hillcrest
-Jefferson City
-Lebanon
-Rock Bridge
-Rolla
-Smith-Cotton
-Springfield Central
-Washington
-Waynesville
-Willard
District 6
-Branson
-Carthage
-Glendale
-Joplin
-Kickapoo
-Neosho
-Nixa
-Ozark
-Parkview
-Republic
-Webb City
-West Plains
Sectional 4
District 7
-BeltonSite Supporter
-Blue SpringsSite Supporter
-Blue Springs South
-Lee's Summit
-Lee's Summit North
-Lee's Summit West
-Notre Dame De Sion
-Raymore-Peculiar
-Raytown
-Raytown SouthSite Supporter
-Rockhurst
-Ruskin
-St. Teresa's Academy
District 8
-Fort OsageSite Supporter
-Kearney
-Liberty
-North Kansas City
-Oak Park
-Park HillSite Supporter
-Park Hill SouthSite Supporter
-St Joseph CentralSite Supporter
-StaleySite Supporter
-TrumanSite Supporter
-William Chrisman
-Winnetonka
Missouri
Complete Team Listing for MCSAA
<- Click to view section statistics
KC Area
-Blue Ridge Christian
-Crescent Lake Christian
-Eagle Heights Christian
-Grandview Christian
-Outreach Christian
-Training Center Christian
-Tri City Christian
South Central
-Eagle Ridge Christian
-New Salem
-New Salem Baptist
-Peoples Christian
Southeast
-Christian Outreach
-Life Christian
-North County Christian
-St Louis Christian
-Tower Grove Christian
Southwest
-Calvary Christian
-Camden Christian
-Christian Of Springfield
-Faith Christian
St. Louis Metro
-Christian Fellowship
-Crosspoint Christian
Active Uncategorized Teams in Missouri   Categorize | More Uncategorized...
-ACE at Southeast
-Beaumont
-Bloomfield
-Bosworth R-5
-Central Visual-Performing Arts
-Chilhowee R-4 Senior
-Crossroads College Preparatory
-Eskridge
-Frontier School of Excellence
-Gateway Academy
-Hickman Mills
-Image Renaissance Academy
-Imagine College Prep
-Incarnate Word Academy
-KC Metro Lazers
-Kingsville
-Laclede County R-1
-Lesterville
-Lighthouse Christian Athletics
-Living Word Christian
-Macon County R-4
-Morgan County R-1
-Rosati-Kain
-Southeast at Manual
-Southwestern Christian Athletic Club
-Springfield Homeschool Knights
-St Elizabeth Academy
-St Josephs Academy
-St Mary's
-Stet R-15
-Van Horn Kansas City
-Westport

Can't find your team? Click here.

New! Help us by updating team classifications. (Coaches only)
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.