Athletic.net Team Results Management

Missouri - 2015 Outdoor Track & Field

Key - Has Recent Results - Has Results - Calendar is posted - Teams using Athletic.net
Missouri
Complete Team Listing for MSHSAA
<- Click to view section statistics
Class 1
Sectional 1
District 1
-Bell City R-2
-Calvary Lutheran
-Chamois
-Clarkton
-Clopton
-Community
-Crystal City
-Delta
-Missouri For The Deaf
-New Haven
-Oran
-Scott County Central
-Silex
-The Fulton School
-Van-Far
-Viburnum
-Wellsville-Middletown
-Zalma
District 2
-Atlanta
-Bevier
-Brashear
-Canton District R-5
-Columbia Independent
-Frederick Douglas
-Harrisburg
-Higbee
-Knox County
-La Plata R-2
-Madison
-Marion County
-North Shelby
-Northeast R-4
-Paris
-Salisbury R-4
-Sturgeon Schools
Sectional 2
District 3
-Appleton City
-Bronaugh
-Crocker
-Fair Play
-Halfway
-Humansville
-Lakeland
-Liberal
-Macks Creek
-Newburg R-2
-Osceola
-Rich Hill R-4
-Sheldon
-St Elizabeth
-Stoutland
-Tuscumbia
-Wheatland
District 4
-Bakersfield
-Billings R-4
-Chadwick
-Couch
-Dora
-Everton
-Greenfield
-Jasper
-Lockwood R-1
-Mc Auley Catholic
-Miller
-New Covenant Academy
-School of the Ozarks
-Thomas Jefferson Ind Day
-Verona
-Walnut Grove
-Wheaton
Sectional 3
District 5
-Braymer C-4 Schools
-Breckenridge R-1
-Brunswick R-2
-Glasgow
-Hale R-1
-Hardin-Central
-Keytesville
-Malta Bend
-New Franklin
-Norborne
-Northwestern
-Polo
-Santa Fe R-10
-Slater
-Southwest R-1
-Tina-Avalon
-Wentworth Military
District 6
-Bunceton
-Calhoun
-Concordia
-Drexel
-Frontier School of Excellence
-Frontier STEM
-Jamestown C-1
-Kansas City Lutheran
-Midway
-Orrick R-11
-Otterville
-Pilot Grove
-Prairie Home
-Smithton
-Stover
-Sweet Springs R-7
-Wellington-Napoleon R-9
Sectional 4
District 7
-Bucklin R-2
-Gilman City
-Green City
-Grundy County R-5
-Linn County
-Meadville R-4
-Newtown-Harris R-3
-North Daviess R-3
-North Harrison R-3
-North Mercer
-Novinger
-Osborn Public
-Pattonsburg R-2
-Princeton
-Ridgeway R-5
-Tri-County R-7
-Winston R-6
District 8
-Albany R-3
-Dekalb
-Jefferson C-123
-King City R-1
-Mound City R-2
-Nodaway Holt R-7
-North Andrew R-6
-Northeast Nodaway
-Rock Port
-South Holt R-1
-St Joseph Christian
-Stanberry R-2
-Stewartsville C-2
-Tarkio
-Union Star R-2
-West Nodaway R-1
-Worth County R-2
Class 2
Sectional 1
District 1
-Caruthersville
-Chaffee Senior
-Charleston
-East Prairie
-Hayti Senior
-Jefferson (Festus)
-Malden
-Saxony Lutheran
-Scott City
-St Vincent
-Thomas W Kelly
-Valle Catholic
-Woodland
District 2
-Barat Academy
-Brentwood
-Cleveland NJROTC
-Elsberry
-Louisiana
-Mark Twain
-McKinley Classical Leadership
-Monroe City
-Schuyler County R-1
-Scotland County R-1
-South Shelby
-St Louis Med/Bio Science
Sectional 2
District 3
-BelleSite Supporter
-Eugene
-Father Tolton Regional Catholic
-Fayette
-Iberia
-LinnSite Supporter
-New Bloomfield
-RussellvilleSite Supporter
-South Callaway
-Tipton
-ViennaSite Supporter
-Westran R-1
District 4
-Alton
-Bourbon
-Cabool
-Conway
-Dixon
-Gainesville
-Hartville
-Licking
-Mansfield
-Plato
-Richland R-1
-Richland R-4
-Steelville
Sectional 3
District 5
-Clever
-College Heights Christian
-Crane
-Diamond
-Greenwood Laboratory
-Marionville
-Pierce City
-Purdy
-Sarcoxie
-Southwest (Washburn)
-Sparta
-Spokane
District 6
-Adrian R-3
-Archie
-Ash Grove
-Butler
-Cole Camp
-Crest Ridge
-Lamonte R-Iv
-Marion C. Early
-Pleasant Hope
-Sherwood
-Skyline Hickory County R-1
-Windsor R-1
Sectional 4
District 7
-African Centered College Prep
-Barstow
-Carrollton
-Lafayette County C-1
-Lexington
-Lone Jack
-Mid-Buchanan
-North Platte R-1
-St. Paul Lutheran
-Summit Christian Academy
-University Acad. Charter
-West Platte
District 8
-Bishop Leblond
-Brookfield R-3
-East Buchanan C-1
-Gallatin R-5
-Lathrop R-2
-MarcelineSite Supporter
-Maysville
-Milan
-Penney
-Plattsburg
-Putnam CountySite Supporter
-South Harrison
Class 3
Sectional 1
District 1
-Arcadia Valley
-Bayless
-Bishop Dubourg
-Central (New Madrid County)
-Central (Park Hill)
-Dexter
-Fredericktown R-1
-Grandview R-2
-Herculaneum
-Kennett
-St Pius X (Festus)
District 2
-Cardinal Ritter College Prep
-Carnahan
-College Prep At Madison
-John Burroughs
-John F Kennedy
-Lift for Life Academy
-Maplewood Richmond Heights
-Metro Academy & Classical
-Principia
-Soldan International Studies
-Sumner
-Whitfield
Sectional 2
District 3
-Duchesne
-Living Word Christian
-Lutheran (St. Charles)
-Lutheran North
-McCluer South-BerkeleySite Supporter
-Normandy
-North County Tech
-Orchard Farm
-Transportation & Law
-Trinity Catholic
-Winfield
-Wright City
District 4
-Boonville
-Bowling Green
-Centralia
-Clark County
-Hallsville
-HermannSite Supporter
-HighlandSite Supporter
-Macon
-Missouri Military
-Montgomery County
-North Callaway
-Palmyra
-Southern Boone Co
Sectional 3
District 5
-Blair Oaks
-CubaSite Supporter
-Eldon
-FatimaSite Supporter
-Houston
-Liberty (Mountain View)
-Mountain Grove
-Osage
-OwensvilleSite Supporter
-SalemSite Supporter
-St. JamesSite Supporter
-Willow Springs
District 6
-Aurora
-Ava
-Buffalo
-Cassville R-Iv
-East Newton
-Fair Grove
-Hollister
-Mt Vernon
-Reeds Spring
-Seneca
-Springfield Catholic
-Strafford
Sectional 4
District 7
-California
-Clinton
-El Dorado Springs
-Hogan Prep
-Holden
-Knob Noster
-Lamar
-O'HaraSite Supporter
-Southwest Early College Campus
-Stockton
-Versailles
-Warsaw R-9
District 8
-Cameron R-1
-Central Academy of Excellence
-Chillicothe
-Cristo Rey Kansas City
-Lawson
-Lincoln College Prep
-Maryville
-Northeast (Kansas City)
-Pembroke Hill
-Richmond
-St Pius X (Kansas City)
-Trenton
Class 4
Sectional 1
District 1
-Cape Girardeau Central
-Desoto
-FarmingtonSite Supporter
-Festus
-Hillsboro
-North County
-Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau)
-Perryville
-Poplar Bluff Senior
-Potosi
-Sikeston
-Ste. Genevieve
District 2
-AfftonSite Supporter
-Confluence Prep Academy Charter
-Gateway
-Lutheran South
-Miller Career Academy
-Notre Dame (Saint Louis)
-Rockwood Summit
-Roosevelt
-Rosati-Kain
-St Marys (Saint Louis)
-Ursuline Academy
-Webster Groves
-Windsor
Sectional 2
District 3
-Clayton
-Incarnate Word Academy
-Jennings
-Ladue Horton Watkins
-Mary Institute-Country Day
-Mc Cluer
-Riverview Gardens
-St Louis Priory
-St. Charles
-University City
-Vashon
-Villa Duchesne
-Visitation Academy
District 4
-Ft Zumwalt East
-Ft Zumwalt South
-Fulton
-Hannibal
-Liberty (Wentzville)
-Mexico
-Parkway Central
-Parkway West
-St Dominic
-St. Charles West
-Warrenton
-Westminster Christian
Sectional 3
District 5
-Bolivar
-Camdenton
-Helias Catholic
-Hillcrest
-Marshfield
-PacificSite Supporter
-Rolla
-St Francis Borgia
-St. ClairSite Supporter
-SullivanSite Supporter
-UnionSite Supporter
-Willard
District 6
-Branson
-Carl Junction
-Carthage
-Glendale
-Logan-Rogersville
-McDonald County
-Monett
-Neosho
-Nevada
-Republic
-Webb City
-West Plains
Sectional 4
District 7
-BeltonSite Supporter
-Grain Valley
-Grandview
-Harrisonville
-Kirksville
-Marshall
-Moberly
-Oak Grove
-Odessa
-Pleasant Hill
-Raytown South
-Warrensburg
District 8
-Benton (St. Joseph)
-Center
-East Kansas City
-Excelsior Springs
-Kearney
-Lafayette (St. Joseph)
-Notre Dame De Sion
-Platte County
-Savannah
-Smithville
-Van Horn (Independence)
-Winnetonka
Class 5
Sectional 1
District 1
-Cor Jesu Academy
-Fox
-Jackson
-Lindbergh
-Mehlville
-Northwest
-Oakville Senior
-Seckman Senior
-St Louis University
District 2
-Chaminade College Prep
-Christian Brothers College
-Eureka
-KirkwoodSite Supporter
-Lafayette (Wildwood)Site Supporter
-Marquette
-Nerinx Hall
-Parkway South
-St John Vianney
-St Josephs Academy
-Washington
Sectional 2
District 3
-De Smet Jesuit
-Francis Howell North
-Hazelwood Central
-Hazelwood East
-Hazelwood West
-McCluer North
-Parkway NorthSite Supporter
-Pattonville
-Ritenour
District 4
-Battle
-Francis Howell
-Francis Howell Central
-Ft Zumwalt West
-Ft. Zumwalt North
-HoltSite Supporter
-Timberland
-Troy-Buchanan
Sectional 3
District 5
-Central (Springfield)
-Joplin
-Kickapoo
-Lebanon
-Nixa
-Ozark
-Parkview
-Waynesville
District 6
-Blue Springs
-Blue Springs SouthSite Supporter
-Hickman
-Jefferson CitySite Supporter
-Lee's Summit
-Lee's Summit North
-Rock Bridge
-Smith-Cotton
Sectional 4
District 7
-Fort OsageSite Supporter
-Lee's Summit West
-Raymore-Peculiar
-Raytown
-Rockhurst
-Ruskin
-St. Teresa's Academy
-Truman
-William Chrisman
District 8
-Central (St. Joseph)
-Liberty
-Liberty North
-North Kansas City
-Oak Park
-Park HillSite Supporter
-Park Hill SouthSite Supporter
-StaleySite Supporter
Missouri
Complete Team Listing for MCSAA
<- Click to view section statistics
KC Area
-Blue Ridge Christian
-Crescent Lake Christian
-Eagle Heights Christian
-Grandview Christian
-Outreach Christian
-Training Center Christian
-Tri City Christian
South Central
-Eagle Ridge Christian
-New Salem
-New Salem Baptist
-Peoples Christian
Southeast
-Christian Outreach
-Life Christian
-North County Christian
-St Louis Christian
-Tower Grove Christian
Southwest
-Calvary Christian
-Camden Christian
-Christian Of Springfield
-Faith Christian
St. Louis Metro
-Christian Fellowship
-Crosspoint Christian
Active Uncategorized Teams in Missouri   Categorize | More Uncategorized...
-ACE at Southeast
-Beaumont
-Bosworth R-5
-Central Visual-Performing Arts
-Chilhowee R-4 Senior
-Christian Academy of Greater St. Louis
-Construction Careers Charter
-Crossroads College Preparatory
-Eskridge
-Gateway Academy
-Hickman Mills
-Image Renaissance Academy
-Imagine College Prep
-KC Metro Lazers
-Kingsville
-Laclede County R-1
-Lesterville
-Lighthouse Christian Athletics
-Macon County R-4
-Morgan County R-1
-Paseo Academy
-Southeast at Manual
-Southwestern Christian Athletic Club
-Springfield Homeschool Knights
-St Elizabeth Academy
-St Mary's
-Stet R-15
-Van Horn Kansas City
-Westport

Can't find your team? Click here.

New! Help us by updating team classifications. (Coaches only)
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.