View Athletic.net Ad Free
AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.11Riley Hough14:48.4PR   MI Hartland   Oct 10  Plymouth/Hartland @ Salem
2.12Hobbs Kessler14:51.8PR   MI Ann Arbor Skyline   Nov 7  MHSAA LP D1 Finals
3.10Hunter Jones14:56.0PR   MI Benzie Central   Oct 4  Nike Cross Virtual Week 2
4.12Nathan Walker14:56.5   MI Fremont   Oct 31  MHSAA LP Region 10-2 host Bear Lake @ Buckley
5.12Drew Seabase15:15.1PR   MI Traverse City Central   Aug 29  Benzie Central Pete Moss Invitational
6.11Jeremy Williams15:19.9PR    Unattached   Nov 21  RunningLane Cross Country Championships
7.12Patrick Byrnes15:22.0   MI Plymouth   Sep 19  Plymouth @ Hartland Dual
8.12Talha Syed15:26.1PR   MI Salem   Oct 31  MHSAA LP Region 06-1 @ AA Huron
9.12Carson Nicoletti15:29.7PR   MI Utica   Oct 30  MHSAA LP Region 09-1 @ Anchor Bay
10.12Koby Fraaza15:30.1PR   MI Richland Gull Lake   Oct 17  SMAC Championships
11.11Conor Somers15:30.7PR   MI Fremont   Oct 3  Bulldog Elite (Invitation Only)
12.12Carson Hersch15:30.8PR   MI New Lothrop   Oct 3  2020 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite
11Peter Baracco15:30.8PR   MI Farmington   Nov 7  MHSAA LP D1 Finals
14.12Jude Parks15:30.9PR   MI Rockford   Oct 31  MHSAA LP Region 01-1 host Bear Lake @ Buckley
11Luke Venhuizen15:30.9PR   MI Traverse City Central   Oct 31  MHSAA LP Region 01-1 host Bear Lake @ Buckley
16.12Colin Mulder15:31.3PR   MI Otsego   Oct 3  Bulldog Elite (Invitation Only)
17.12Zander Cobb15:31.9PR   MI Romeo   Oct 30  MHSAA LP Region 09-1 @ Anchor Bay
18.11Jack Kelke15:32.0PR   MI Romeo   Oct 30  MHSAA LP Region 09-1 @ Anchor Bay
19.11Caleb Jarema15:32.3PR   MI Pinckney   Oct 3  Bulldog Elite (Invitation Only)
20.11Henry MonteSano15:35.4PR   MI Ann Arbor Pioneer   Nov 7  MHSAA LP D1 Finals
21.12Kurt Kehren15:36.9PR   MI Rochester Hills Stoney Creek   Oct 30  MHSAA LP Region 09-1 @ Anchor Bay
22.12Corey Bowers15:37.1PR   MI Cedar Springs   Sep 19  Cedar Springs Mini Invitational
23.12Connor Vachon15:38.7PR   MI Jenison   Nov 7  MHSAA LP D1 Finals
24.12Jack Pennewell15:39.6PR   MI St. Clair   Sep 19  Mac Red - Jamboree (BOYS - 9/18) (GIRLS - 9/1...
25.12Preston Navarre15:40.2   MI Grosse Pointe North   Oct 30  MHSAA LP Region 08-1 @ GP South
26.12Tristan Brandenburg15:41.1PR   MI Rochester Hills Stoney Creek   Oct 30  MHSAA LP Region 09-1 @ Anchor Bay
27.12Adam Thomas15:42.0PR   MI New Baltimore Anchor Bay   Oct 30  MHSAA LP Region 09-1 @ Anchor Bay
28.12Braxton Lamey15:42.7PR   MI Ithaca   Oct 3  2020 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite
29.12Charlie Frank15:43.3PR   MI Dearborn   Nov 7  MHSAA LP D1 Finals
30.12Kazuma Bowring15:44.4PR   MI Highland-Milford   Oct 9  Boys Oakland County Championships 2020
31.12Miles Brown15:45.3PR   MI Novi   Oct 30  MHSAA LP Region 08-1 @ GP South
32.11Race Bettich15:46.5PR   MI Stevensville Lakeshore   Oct 24  MHSAA Pre-Regional 23-2 @ Vicksburg
33.11Andrew Sesti15:46.7PR   MI Clarkston   Nov 7  MHSAA LP D1 Finals
34.11Matthew Zeleke15:47.5PR   MI East Lansing   Oct 3  2020 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite
35.11Matthew Crowley15:48.1PR   MI Midland   Nov 7  MHSAA LP D1 Finals
36.12Joseph Rinke15:49.1PR   MI Romeo   Oct 30  MHSAA LP Region 09-1 @ Anchor Bay
37.12Gavin White15:49.5   MI Pinckney   Oct 3  Bulldog Elite (Invitation Only)
38.12Jamin Thompson15:49.9PR   MI Caledonia   Nov 7  MHSAA LP D1 Finals
39.11Owen Johnson15:50.2   MI Ann Arbor Pioneer   Oct 17  SEC Championship (HS Red)
40.12Hayden Rhodea15:51.7PR   MI Allendale   Sep 18  Ottawa Hills Invite
41.10Michael Hegarty15:51.8PR   MI Dearborn Divine Child   Oct 17  CHSL Bishop Championship (formerly AB)
11Brett Leidal15:51.8PR   MI Detroit Catholic Central   Nov 7  MHSAA LP D1 Finals
43.11Josh Oom15:52.0PR   MI Caledonia   Oct 17  OK Red Championship
44.12Nik Pettinga15:52.1PR   MI Saugatuck   Oct 5  Allendale Falcon Invite
45.12Cole Parker15:52.2PR   MI Dowagiac Union   Sep 19  Orange and Gold Town Crier Invitational
46.11Mason Sumner15:53.4   MI Breckenridge   Sep 19  Orange and Gold Town Crier Invitational
12Nathan Faust15:53.4   MI East Lansing   Oct 10  Greater Lansing Cross Country Championship
48.11Nathan Lott15:53.5PR   MI Webberville   Aug 29  2nd Annual Happy Acres Invitational
12Nick McArdle15:53.5PR   MI Cass City   Sep 12  Bad Axe Hatchet XC Invitational
50.9Connell Alford15:53.6PR   MI Chelsea   Oct 3  Bulldog Elite (Invitation Only)
51.12Conor Kolka15:53.9PR   MI Dexter   Oct 31  MHSAA LP Region 06-1 @ AA Huron
52.12Jacob Meek15:54.0PR   MI Northville   Oct 30  MHSAA LP Region 08-1 @ GP South
53.12Nicholas Laurent15:54.2PR   MI Lake Orion   Oct 30  MHSAA LP Region 07-1 @ Clarkston
54.12Hamed Mohamed15:54.7PR   MI East Kentwood   Oct 17  OK Red Championship
55.11Max Sharnas15:55.3PR   MI Saugatuck   Oct 5  Allendale Falcon Invite
56.11Ian Hill15:55.6PR   MI Spring Lake   Oct 3  Bulldog Elite (Invitation Only)
57.10Nicholas Negru15:55.7PR   MI Walled Lake Central   Nov 7  MHSAA LP D1 Finals
58.12Ryan Brown15:56.2PR   MI St. Johns   Oct 14  CAAC Red League Meet
59.12Ben Clason15:57.8PR   MI FHE Ada Forest Hills Eastern   Sep 12  Ionia, FHE, Covenant Christian, Belding Quad
60.12Joseph Fedoronko15:58.5PR   MI Saline   Nov 7  MHSAA LP D1 Finals
61.12Coleman Clark15:58.6PR   MI Carson City-Crystal   Nov 7  MHSAA LP D4 Finals
62.12Andrew Parr15:58.9PR   MI St. Clair   Oct 31  MHSAA LP Region 17-2 @ Algonac
63.12Joseph Gilbert15:59.3PR   MI Lake Fenton   Oct 17  Flint Metro League Championship (All Division...
64.12Luke Witvliet15:59.6PR   MI Grandville Calvin Christian   Aug 26  Saugatuck at Grandville Calvin Christian
65.12Gary Gardella15:59.7PR   MI Salem   Oct 31  MHSAA LP Region 06-1 @ AA Huron
66.11Griffin Armbrustmac...16:00.9PR   MI St. Johns   Oct 14  CAAC Red League Meet
67.11Brady McArdle16:01.2PR   MI Davison   Sep 9  2020 Shepherd John Bruder Classic
11Parker Lambers16:01.2PR   MI Holland Christian   Oct 3  Bulldog Elite (Invitation Only)
69.12Conner Uppleger16:02.1PR   MI Marine City   Sep 19  University Liggett School Invite #1
70.12Bernardo Saldivar16:02.5PR   MI Grandville   Oct 17  OK Red Championship
71.12Ethan Rockburn16:02.7   MI Belding   Sep 12  Ionia, FHE, Covenant Christian, Belding Quad
12Matthew Nowak16:02.7PR   MI Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart   Oct 30  MHSAA LP Region 30-4 @ Shepherd
73.10Jordan Domany16:03.2PR   MI Caledonia   Nov 7  MHSAA LP D1 Finals
74.12Dean Reynolds16:03.4PR   MI Hanover-Horton   Oct 30  MHSAA LP Region 23-3 @ Jackson
75.12Matt Gustitus16:03.6PR   MI Novi   Oct 30  MHSAA LP Region 08-1 @ GP South
76.12Zach Patterson16:04.1PR   MI Oxford   Oct 30  MHSAA LP Region 07-1 @ Clarkston
77.12Callen Carrier16:04.3PR   MI Spring Lake   Oct 3  Bulldog Elite (Invitation Only)
78.11Carston Cole16:04.7PR   MI Holland West Ottawa   Oct 17  OK Red Championship
79.11Kenny Minto16:04.8PR   MI Davison   Nov 7  MHSAA LP D1 Finals
80.11William Thomas16:05.4PR   MI Walled Lake Northern   Oct 30  MHSAA LP Region 07-1 @ Clarkston
10Benne Anderson16:05.4PR   MI GR_Ottawa Hills   Nov 7  MHSAA LP D1 Finals
82.12Hezekiah Williams16:05.5PR   MI Salem   Oct 31  MHSAA LP Region 06-1 @ AA Huron
83.11Mason Kolhoff16:06.0PR   MI Otsego   Oct 3  Bulldog Elite (Invitation Only)
84.11Jonas Fraley-Burget...16:06.1PR   MI Kalamazoo Central   Oct 30  MHSAA LP Region 03-1 @ Portage
85.12Shaka Elysee16:06.8PR   MI East Kentwood   Oct 17  OK Red Championship
86.12Tyler Brunner16:06.9PR   MI Portage Central   Sep 18  Ottawa Hills Invite
87.12Elijah DiCerbo16:07.0   MI Fraser   Sep 15  MAC White Division JAM 1
88.12Jack Lobodzinski16:07.2PR   MI Highland-Milford   Oct 30  MHSAA LP Region 07-1 @ Clarkston
89.11Gabe Gulbransen16:07.3PR   MI Okemos   Oct 10  Greater Lansing Cross Country Championship
90.12Nick Walters16:07.7PR   MI Jenison   Oct 30  MHSAA LP Region 03-1 @ Portage
91.12Carter VanderMeer16:07.8PR   MI Comstock Park   Sep 18  Ottawa Hills Invite
92.12Ben Paige16:08.2   MI Fremont   Oct 3  Bulldog Elite (Invitation Only)
93.10Braydon Honsinger16:08.7   MI Freeland   Oct 30  MHSAA LP Region 15-2 @ Shepherd
94.12Connor Mackenzie16:08.9PR   MI Armada   Sep 26  Mid-Season Spectacular
11Owen Sharnas16:08.9PR   MI Romeo   Oct 30  MHSAA LP Region 09-1 @ Anchor Bay
96.11Parker LaGro16:09.2PR   MI Battle Creek Lakeview   Oct 17  SMAC Championships
12Jack Seel16:09.2   MI Birmingham Seaholm   Oct 30  MHSAA LP Region 07-1 @ Clarkston
98.12Colin Hanson16:09.8PR   MI Rochester Hills Stoney Creek   Oct 30  MHSAA LP Region 09-1 @ Anchor Bay
99.11Quinn Cullen16:10.2PR   MI Brighton   Oct 23  MHSAA Pre-Regional 08-1 @ South Lyon
12Joseph Michalak16:10.2   MI Canton   Oct 31  MHSAA LP Region 06-1 @ AA Huron