1 | 66 | Centennial,
MN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:47.1 | Spread (1st 5) 31.9 |
| 4, 12, 15, 17, 18, (30), (35) |
| Jonathon Keller, Kevin Grow, Benjamin Jack, Cole Arends, Joe Bourdage, (Jake Peterson), (Jacob Peterson) |
| 16:11.2, 16:31.3, 16:38.7, 16:42.8, 16:43.1, (17:07.8), (17:13.0) |
2 | 80 | Mounds View,
MN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:30.0 | Spread (1st 5) 31.0 |
| 9, 10, 16, 21, 24, (28), (28) |
| Michael Hoff, Andre Hessini, Noah Pilgrim, Thomas Wentworth, Joey Kaiser, (Ryan Plasencia), (Matt Anderson) |
| 16:27.0, 16:30.2, 16:40.8, 16:54.0, 16:58.0, (17:07.0), (17:07.0) |
3 | 87 | Totino-Grace,
MN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:24.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:00.3 |
| 3, 6, 20, 25, 33, (45), (47) |
| Joe Louiselle, Joseph Louiselle, Patrick Favo, Grant Larios, James Thibault, (Blake Wolters), (Kellen Schmitz) |
| 16:10.5, 16:15.4, 16:48.2, 16:59.2, 17:10.8, (17:23.1), (17:25.8) |
4 | 114 | Coon Rapids,
MN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:33.8 | Spread (1st 5) 35.1 |
| 14, 19, 23, 26, 32, (42), (58) |
| Jackson Bednar, David Dujmovic, Michael Coughlin, Nathan Herman, Abdirahman Ali, (Stephen Coughlin), (Kyle Mehrhof) |
| 16:35.0, 16:45.6, 16:57.0, 17:06.1, 17:10.1, (17:22.0), (17:35.8) |
5 | 121 | Maple Grove,
MN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:03.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:12.9 |
| 5, 8, 11, 48, 49, (61), (71) |
| Mitchell Dickerson, Sean Heaton, Ryan Graham, Alex Miley, Greg Braiser, (Ryan Peterson), (Christopher McClain) |
| 16:13.9, 16:25.3, 16:30.9, 17:26.4, 17:26.8, (17:38.5), (17:54.3) |
6 | 132 | St. Michael-Albertville,
MN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:58.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:52.0 |
| 1, 7, 36, 37, 51, (52), (63) |
| Brendan Sage, Chase Cayo, Dominic Shovelain, Jake Monseth, Derek Johanson, (Christian Eiynck), (Alex Birk) |
| 15:36.5, 16:23.5, 17:13.2, 17:17.0, 17:28.5, (17:28.6), (17:41.0) |
7 | 176 | Osseo,
MN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:09.5 | Spread (1st 5) 16.1 |
| 27, 31, 34, 40, 44, (65), (69) |
| Adam Berkowitz, Alex Naughton, Tanner Wetzel, Mitchell Cramer, Quinn Gamble, (Jason Schulte), (Mark Gooley) |
| 17:06.9, 17:08.0, 17:12.6, 17:19.0, 17:23.0, (17:41.4), (17:51.2) |
8 | 228 | Rogers,
MN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:32.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:42.0 |
| 2, 41, 55, 60, 70, (79), (80) |
| Reed Parent, Carl Parent, Karl Gorecki, Caleb Burke, Collin Young, (Benjamin Sylvester), (Jake Wald) |
| 16:09.9, 17:20.9, 17:31.8, 17:37.5, 17:51.9, (18:11.6), (18:13.1) |
9 | 248 | Irondale,
MN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:18.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:00.0 |
| 22, 43, 54, 57, 72, (75), (77) |
| Tyler Gilbert, Bjorn Adelsman, Jonathan Daniels, McEwan Rodefeld, Tim Axberg, (Chris Aderman), (Patrick Hennessey) |
| 16:55.3, 17:22.2, 17:31.3, 17:34.1, 17:55.3, (18:04.6), (18:08.5) |
10 | 292 | Blaine,
MN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:24.1 | Spread (1st 5) 48.7 |
| 39, 50, 53, 74, 76, (83), (86) |
| Eric Hiel, Oliver Houghtling, Ben Olson, Ryan Morff, Peter Caron, (Tom Anderson), (Nick Marshall) |
| 17:18.4, 17:27.6, 17:30.1, 18:00.9, 18:07.1, (18:25.7), (18:29.7) |
11 | 307 | Anoka,
MN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:56.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:14.8 |
| 38, 46, 67, 68, 88, (89), (97) |
| Jeff Barstow, Thomas Hagerty, Ken Gast, Brian Kraemer, Mark Leonard, (Cory Mecl), (Harrison Redepenning) |
| 17:17.6, 17:25.6, 17:50.5, 17:50.6, 18:32.4, (18:32.5), (19:10.0) |
12 | 366 | Champlin Park,
MN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:05.2 | Spread (1st 5) 39.3 |
| 59, 66, 78, 81, 82, (87), (90) |
| Ahmed Tesfu, Jacob Holm, Peter Simon, Aaron Kloeppner, Dmitry Bierker, (Nick Hayes), (Spencer Nelson) |
| 17:36.9, 17:46.7, 18:10.1, 18:15.3, 18:16.2, (18:29.9), (18:32.8) |
13 | 375 | Spring Lake Park,
MN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:04.6 | Spread (1st 5) 2:11.1 |
| 13, 85, 91, 92, 94, (96), (100) |
| Jake Ajax, Charlie Glasser, Michael Johnson, Andy Johnson, George Elsesser, (Jacob Thayer), (Gullit Nyang) |
| 16:34.0, 18:26.7, 18:39.0, 18:39.8, 18:45.1, (19:06.2), (19:16.9) |
14 | 388 | Fridley,
MN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:34.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:41.0 |
| 56, 62, 73, 98, 99, (103), (105) |
| Alex Christenson, Matt Broos, Max Fite, Luke Prosser, Josue Lopez, (Mahamed Ige), (Joe Gorman) |
| 17:33.0, 17:38.6, 17:55.8, 19:12.8, 19:14.0, (20:00.7), (20:16.1) |
15 | 437 | Park Center,
MN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:18.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:54.1 |
| 64, 84, 93, 95, 101, (102), (104) |
| Robert Johnson, Kirk Heisterkamp, Nicholas Dahl, Greg Miller, Bennett Evarts, (Nathan Olsen), (Nathaniel Johnson) |
| 17:41.3, 18:26.3, 18:40.0, 18:55.5, 19:35.4, (19:43.4), (20:12.3) |