1 | 59 | Maple Grove,
MN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:06.2 | Spread (1st 5) 55.9 |
| 4, 7, 8, 20, 20, (44), (48) |
| Alex Johnson, Tyler Olson, Connor Olson, Nathan Rausch, Luke Iverson, (Ryan Graham), (Tony Stec) |
| 16:08.8, 16:22.2, 16:25.8, 17:04.7, 17:04.7, (17:34.3), (17:36.5) |
2 | 80 | Totino-Grace,
MN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:38.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:54.4 |
| 1, 2, 16, 25, 36, (42), (49) |
| Adam Braun, Steven Dado, Michael Greenstein, Joseph Louiselle, Mike Greenstein, (Joe Louiselle), (Tin Nguyen) |
| 15:24.6, 15:50.8, 16:56.0, 17:08.2, 17:19.0, (17:30.7), (17:37.7) |
3 | 104 | Mounds View,
MN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:28.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:18.7 |
| 3, 22, 23, 26, 30, (33), (58) |
| Zack Roozen, Sam Warnes, Michael Hoff, Bernie Floeder, Ben Kramka, (Andre Hessini), (Kevin Zalewski) |
| 15:53.5, 17:05.4, 17:06.6, 17:10.5, 17:12.2, (17:15.3), (17:46.2) |
4 | 112 | Centennial,
MN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:08.9 | Spread (1st 5) 43.7 |
| 10, 17, 24, 27, 34, (53), (54) |
| Jonathon Keller, Matt Longen, Joe Bourdage, Ryan Brown, Kevin Grow, (Scott Sugden), (Ryan Bowler) |
| 16:33.8, 16:58.4, 17:07.7, 17:11.5, 17:17.5, (17:38.9), (17:39.0) |
5 | 136 | Coon Rapids,
MN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:42.4 | Spread (1st 5) 29.9 |
| 14, 15, 32, 37, 38, (41), (60) |
| Saleban Duale, David Kennedy, Calvin Mehrhof, Daniel O'Grady, Nathan Herman, (Sam Dulian), (Landon Brodersen) |
| 16:51.9, 16:53.6, 17:14.6, 17:20.5, 17:21.8, (17:30.4), (17:48.2) |
6 | 160 | Osseo,
MN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:43.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:25.1 |
| 6, 12, 45, 46, 51, (55), (70) |
| Brad Hartman, Anders Evenson, Adam Berkowitz, David Johnson, Pat Griffith, (Justin Slattery), (Randy Erdmann) |
| 16:13.2, 16:42.0, 17:34.6, 17:35.7, 17:38.3, (17:39.5), (18:02.2) |
7 | 173 | Anoka,
MN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:26.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:07.9 |
| 11, 28, 35, 43, 56, (65), (71) |
| Spencer Grow, Logan Czech, Christian Kutina, Jeff Herrala, Chris Hecker, (Aaron White), (Zach Sarazine) |
| 16:37.2, 17:11.7, 17:18.3, 17:34.1, 17:45.1, (17:55.0), (18:03.1) |
8 | 188 | Blaine,
MN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:41.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:46.6 |
| 9, 19, 29, 59, 72, (91), (103) |
| Austin Woetzel, Dan Kremer, Scott Urban, Michael Culshaw-Maurer, Brett Olson, (David Que), (Ben Ziebol) |
| 16:26.8, 17:01.2, 17:12.0, 17:48.1, 18:13.4, (18:58.7), (19:34.5) |
9 | 205 | Rogers,
MN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:44.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:35.6 |
| 5, 40, 47, 52, 61, (62), (69) |
| Caleb LeClaire, Daniel Schuler, David Dechaine, Reed Parent, TJ Scott, (Aaron Nelson), (Dustin Muehler) |
| 16:13.0, 17:27.7, 17:36.2, 17:38.6, 17:48.6, (17:48.7), (17:59.4) |
10 | 294 | Irondale,
MN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:08.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:53.6 |
| 18, 31, 75, 83, 87, (90), (98) |
| Jack Peterson, Bryan Sprang, Tyler Gilbert, Colin Owens, Bjorn Adelsman, (Adam Cich), (Chris Aderman) |
| 17:00.9, 17:12.4, 18:19.4, 18:41.1, 18:54.5, (18:57.9), (19:16.3) |
| 294 | St. Michael-Albertville,
MN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:18.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:39.2 |
| 13, 64, 67, 73, 77, (80), (88) |
| Brendan Sage, Michael Lindquist, Peter Mason, Matt Eiynck, Luke Morgan, (Kevin Hackenmueller), (David Zachman) |
| 16:45.2, 17:54.8, 17:59.0, 18:15.3, 18:24.4, (18:32.8), (18:55.6) |
12 | 335 | Park Center,
MN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:40.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:50.1 |
| 39, 57, 67, 76, 96, (99), (100) |
| Joe Kelly, Nick Schroeder, Robert Johnson, Drew Heimark, Jon Edstrom, (Alvin Toe), (Adam Mickelson) |
| 17:22.4, 17:45.6, 17:59.0, 18:21.0, 19:12.5, (19:19.6), (19:23.5) |
13 | 382 | Fridley,
MN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:32:19.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:21.7 |
| 49, 78, 81, 82, 92, (103), (105) |
| Joe Britven, Joe Ikier, Riley West, Max Fite, Alex Christenson, (Colter Allen), (Dan Stevenson) |
| 17:37.7, 18:29.9, 18:33.4, 18:39.3, 18:59.4, (19:34.5), (21:22.4) |
14 | 400 | Champlin Park,
MN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:32:43.4 | Spread (1st 5) 58.8 |
| 66, 74, 85, 86, 89, (94), (95) |
| Rico Alexander, Derek Wachowiak, Brett Sjostrom, Brandon Johnson, Jake Hillman, (Ryan Rodeback), (Nick Raksin) |
| 17:58.1, 18:17.3, 18:45.1, 18:46.0, 18:56.9, (19:01.9), (19:07.8) |
15 | 416 | Spring Lake Park,
MN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:21.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:22.7 |
| 63, 79, 84, 93, 97, (101), (102) |
| Nick Cockriel, Mack Nystrom, Charlie Glasser, Michael Johnson, Mitch Opdahl, (Austin Hrudka), (Jose Ocotoxtle-Morales) |
| 17:52.5, 18:30.7, 18:41.7, 19:01.3, 19:15.2, (19:25.4), (19:30.6) |