1 | 49 | Carmel,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:18:09.4 | Spread (1st 5) 29.5 |
| 5, 7, 8, 14, 15, (24), (32) |
| Colin Murphy, Keelan Grant, Ben Miller, William Harris, Calvin Bates, (Ben Myers), (Thomas Gastineau) |
| 15:19.7, 15:32.6, 15:39.6, 15:48.3, 15:49.2, (15:55.5), (16:01.6) |
2 | 106 | Indianapolis Cathedral,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:18:58.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:02.8 |
| 2, 12, 19, 29, 44, (100), (132) |
| Cole Hocker, Morris Kimble, Nick Hruskoci, Ryan Pehlman, Jackson Carlile, (Rodney O'Neal), (Joseph Mathioudakis) |
| 15:08.0, 15:47.1, 15:52.3, 16:00.5, 16:10.8, (16:39.9), (16:59.0) |
3 | 123 | Fishers,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:19:19.4 | Spread (1st 5) 52.3 |
| 4, 16, 23, 36, 44, (47), (59) |
| Samuel Kuhn, Ethan Meyer, Alex Meyer, William Clark, Thomas Brelage, (Matt Brown), (Quintin Goldman) |
| 15:18.5, 15:49.9, 15:54.8, 16:05.4, 16:10.8, (16:12.5), (16:19.8) |
4 | 176 | North Central (Indianapolis),
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:19:51.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:07.6 |
| 3, 22, 37, 54, 60, (65), (71) |
| Ian Hunter, Ian Cummings, Alex Frey, Isaac Weber, Jonathan Deem-Loureiro, (Jack Hawes), (Aidan Minto) |
| 15:12.8, 15:53.3, 16:06.6, 16:17.9, 16:20.4, (16:24.8), (16:29.9) |
5 | 187 | Avon,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:20:26.7 | Spread (1st 5) 35.9 |
| 11, 34, 35, 49, 58, (69), (96) |
| Ethan Goddard, Nyc Sigmon, Keith Abramson, Owen Fink, Nathaniel Beeler, (Hunter Wakefield), (Ben Schmitt) |
| 15:43.5, 16:04.6, 16:04.9, 16:14.3, 16:19.4, (16:28.8), (16:38.2) |
6 | 207 | Zionsville,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:20:39.6 | Spread (1st 5) 29.3 |
| 25, 28, 41, 46, 67, (77), (121) |
| Andrew Stuff, Robert Pratt, Michael Prier, Evan Tate Browning, Will Pitts, (Logan Cole), (Nico Barrett) |
| 15:56.5, 15:58.1, 16:07.9, 16:11.3, 16:25.8, (16:31.5), (16:51.7) |
7 | 255 | Franklin Community,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:21:06.1 | Spread (1st 5) 46.9 |
| 17, 26, 38, 85, 89, (155), (156) |
| Joshua Campbell, Andrew Bixler, Isaiah Lindsay, Wyatt McCullough, William Tucker, (Anthony McDonald), (Caleb McCort) |
| 15:50.0, 15:56.9, 16:06.7, 16:35.6, 16:36.9, (17:08.6), (17:08.9) |
8 | 272 | Westfield,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:21:22.9 | Spread (1st 5) 45.7 |
| 13, 29, 73, 75, 82, (99), (122) |
| Nicholas Leahy, Samuel Novak, Max Gutwein, Noah Douthit, James McClure, (Gavin Clinkenbeard), (Luke Tragesser) |
| 15:48.0, 16:00.5, 16:30.2, 16:30.5, 16:33.7, (16:39.3), (16:52.2) |
9 | 359 | Brownsburg,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:17.7 | Spread (1st 5) 23.0 |
| 49, 56, 73, 90, 91, (125), (129) |
| Christian Hammerly, Alex Freeman, Tyler Nolan, Stuart Goedde, Jacob Kodrick, (Charles Voglewede), (Josh Limbil) |
| 16:14.3, 16:18.9, 16:30.2, 16:37.0, 16:37.3, (16:53.2), (16:57.1) |
10 | 367 | Hamilton Southeastern,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:21:28.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:37.4 |
| 1, 48, 105, 106, 107, (119), (120) |
| Gabe Fendel, Grant Wilson, James Rathbun, Brady Jarosinski, Brady Southern, (NATHAN CHO), (Eric Carothers) |
| 15:05.9, 16:14.1, 16:42.5, 16:42.8, 16:43.3, (16:50.4), (16:51.2) |
11 | 375 | Noblesville,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:25.2 | Spread (1st 5) 22.6 |
| 53, 66, 78, 86, 92, (103), (116) |
| Zachary Freeman, Blake Hipkiss, Cole Kimmel, Andrew Anderson, Nick Dombroski, (Billy Gregory), (Travis Hickner) |
| 16:15.1, 16:24.9, 16:31.6, 16:35.9, 16:37.7, (16:41.5), (16:48.9) |
12 | 472 | Brebeuf Jesuit,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:01.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:17.0 |
| 20, 51, 93, 149, 159, (240), (265) |
| Christian Stevens, Jack Kovach, Alex Pirkle, Niels Caspersen, Colin Chambers, (Evan Stella), (Josh Ruppert) |
| 15:52.5, 16:14.5, 16:37.8, 17:06.9, 17:09.5, (17:51.0), (18:02.6) |
13 | 494 | Lawrence North,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:09.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:24.8 |
| 18, 61, 101, 134, 180, (189), (195) |
| Nick Petroy, Matt Reid, Kenny Arnold, Jacob Rowland, Micah Morita-mullaney, (Joe Grese), (Simon Teklezghi) |
| 15:51.5, 16:20.5, 16:40.8, 17:00.2, 17:16.3, (17:21.4), (17:25.1) |
14 | 540 | Southport,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:20.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:41.0 |
| 9, 39, 133, 169, 190, (193), (199) |
| Michael Crook, Andrew Shellenberger, Luke Manning, Mark Carlson, Scott Speiser, (Nicholas Frank), (Roger (Lee) Ellyson) |
| 15:40.5, 16:07.7, 16:59.1, 17:11.4, 17:21.5, (17:23.9), (17:26.0) |
15 | 567 | Center Grove,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:05.2 | Spread (1st 5) 43.7 |
| 63, 68, 142, 146, 148, (170), (174) |
| Archit Malik, Ethan Stanley, Nick Wilson, Christopher Jones, Steven Mills, (Sebastian Martin), (Conner Walsh) |
| 16:22.9, 16:26.3, 17:03.6, 17:05.8, 17:06.6, (17:12.3), (17:14.0) |
16 | 577 | Franklin Central,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:05.9 | Spread (1st 5) 39.0 |
| 79, 88, 117, 127, 166, (187), (209) |
| Jackson Andry, Mitchell Parrish, Noah Perry, Parker Millar, Jack Gugle, (Brendon Glass), (Caleb Loobie) |
| 16:31.9, 16:36.6, 16:50.0, 16:56.5, 17:10.9, (17:20.8), (17:33.3) |
17 | 600 | Pike,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:48.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:37.2 |
| 10, 52, 171, 182, 185, (235), (288) |
| Jonas Chimbanda, Luku Ojerinde, Kehinde Oladapo, Noah Rentsch, Devon Forrest, (Yonas Chimbanda), (Daniel Graham) |
| 15:42.8, 16:14.6, 17:13.3, 17:17.9, 17:20.0, (17:48.6), (18:13.5) |
18 | 610 | Roncalli,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:00.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:36.6 |
| 27, 33, 168, 172, 210, (211), (216) |
| Nick Perkins, Nicholas Perkins, Dave Schrader, Sam George, Owen Herndon, (Ryan Flick), (Liam Irwin) |
| 15:57.4, 16:04.1, 17:11.3, 17:13.6, 17:34.0, (17:35.4), (17:38.0) |
19 | 671 | Ben Davis,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:56.2 | Spread (1st 5) 27.2 |
| 104, 134, 137, 139, 157, (178), (206) |
| Shewaferahu Gared, Yonas Araya, Carlos Davalos, Jesse Vargas, Hayden Baldwin, (Zachary Brickler), (Jahi Flowers) |
| 16:42.2, 17:00.2, 17:01.4, 17:03.0, 17:09.4, (17:15.8), (17:31.3) |
| 671 | Greenfield-Central,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:50.3 | Spread (1st 5) 2:16.5 |
| 43, 80, 87, 147, 314, (338), (351) |
| Conner Kinnaman, Parker Niemeier, Cooper Hanson, Zachariah Archibald, Greg Flora, (Ethan Enochs), (Luke Muckerheide) |
| 16:09.0, 16:32.9, 16:36.5, 17:06.4, 18:25.5, (18:44.2), (18:48.1) |
21 | 681 | Guerin Catholic,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:15.3 | Spread (1st 5) 2:17.3 |
| 6, 115, 162, 183, 215, (217), (275) |
| Quinn Gallagher, Andrew Hall, Thomas King, Joseph Barrett, Nicholas Schramm, (J.P. Spoonmore), (Aaron Banks) |
| 15:20.5, 16:48.6, 17:10.0, 17:18.4, 17:37.8, (17:38.2), (18:05.4) |
22 | 706 | Warren Central,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:09.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:31.8 |
| 55, 114, 140, 160, 237, (250), (251) |
| Kyle Liwanag, Fernino kyle Liwanag, Zechariah Johnson, KJ Bye, Joey Foreman, (Ge'Monnee Broadnax), (Bryce Wilkerson) |
| 16:18.1, 16:48.1, 17:03.1, 17:09.9, 17:49.9, (17:54.0), (17:54.4) |
23 | 728 | East Central,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:20.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:07.2 |
| 76, 123, 154, 157, 218, (300), (316) |
| Andrew White, Garrett Ardis, Kaleb Geisen, Kameron Geisen, Scott Jackson, (Kyle Gutfreund), (Kasey Carr) |
| 16:31.2, 16:52.7, 17:08.3, 17:09.4, 17:38.4, (18:19.4), (18:26.6) |
24 | 764 | New Palestine,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:34.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:05.8 |
| 94, 124, 144, 175, 227, (238), (249) |
| Kyler Harrison, Drew Austin, Josh Collins, Devon Whitaker, Alex Mohr, (Quinn Dobbins), (Wyatt Hamilton) |
| 16:38.0, 16:53.1, 17:05.0, 17:14.3, 17:43.8, (17:50.1), (17:53.8) |
25 | 791 | Whiteland Community,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:37.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:05.1 |
| 62, 138, 192, 198, 201, (213), (287) |
| Will Jefferson, Mika Long, Riley McMahon, David Ryan, Eric Williams, (Bailey McMahon), (David Fox) |
| 16:21.2, 17:01.9, 17:22.2, 17:25.7, 17:26.3, (17:36.1), (18:12.9) |
26 | 798 | Lawrence Central,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:46.2 | Spread (1st 5) 34.9 |
| 118, 143, 165, 177, 195, (195), (241) |
| Jacob Dunigan, Alexander Lukens, Ricky Thornton, Patrick Loftus, Matt Vennemann, (Zachary DeSimone), (Max Parent) |
| 16:50.2, 17:04.7, 17:10.6, 17:15.6, 17:25.1, (17:25.1), (17:51.1) |
27 | 860 | Perry Meridian,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:05.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:56.7 |
| 21, 176, 203, 224, 236, (246), (290) |
| Christopher Switzer, Jakob Orr, Andrew Haggerty, Michael Sears, Blaze Lowery, (Raul Moreno), (Luke Greenwood) |
| 15:53.0, 17:15.2, 17:26.7, 17:41.3, 17:49.7, (17:53.1), (18:13.7) |
28 | 894 | Plainfield,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:35.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:14.9 |
| 97, 153, 184, 212, 248, (269), (324) |
| Dalton Kane, Spender Decker, Sarren Woodford, Connor Evans, Richard Harris, (Cole Smith), (Derek Garzinski) |
| 16:38.4, 17:07.8, 17:19.6, 17:36.0, 17:53.3, (18:03.1), (18:31.5) |
29 | 899 | Danville,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:30.4 | Spread (1st 5) 2:20.4 |
| 31, 40, 256, 266, 306, (319), (326) |
| Sam Comer, Jackson Swisher, Wyatt Dorsey, Garrett Deskovick, Kyle Cook, (Joseph Oliver), (Josh Cruz) |
| 16:01.1, 16:07.8, 17:57.2, 18:02.8, 18:21.5, (18:27.4), (18:33.8) |
30 | 904 | Hagerstown,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:42.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:38.7 |
| 72, 83, 200, 268, 281, (306), (308) |
| Logan Tuttle, Kaleb Slagle, Elijah Halcomb, Holden Robinson, Seth Richards, (Dylan Napier), (Alexander McKee) |
| 16:30.0, 16:34.4, 17:26.1, 18:03.0, 18:08.7, (18:21.5), (18:23.4) |
31 | 930 | Greenwood Community,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:56.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:47.3 |
| 57, 145, 224, 228, 276, (313), (375) |
| Ethan Pine, Brandon Albin, Conner Terhune, Ian Rimer, Keith Alford, (Justin Johnson), (Joshua Alfrey) |
| 16:19.2, 17:05.4, 17:41.3, 17:44.0, 18:06.5, (18:25.1), (19:04.9) |
32 | 942 | South Putnam,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:03.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:39.7 |
| 84, 136, 187, 244, 291, (322), (330) |
| Austin Rumley, Karl Egold, Steven Schnepp, Dru Bottorff, Andrew Carr, (Michael Crossman), (Eric Hinkle) |
| 16:34.6, 17:00.7, 17:20.8, 17:52.7, 18:14.3, (18:30.5), (18:36.8) |
33 | 1001 | Batesville,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:36.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:04.1 |
| 131, 151, 220, 233, 266, (292), (304) |
| Adam Moster, Joshua Myers, Dillon Murray, Christopher Laymon, Joseph Choi, (Quentin Gowdy), (Quinten Gowdy) |
| 16:58.7, 17:07.5, 17:39.4, 17:47.6, 18:02.8, (18:14.5), (18:20.0) |
34 | 1004 | Shelbyville,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:24.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:33.0 |
| 126, 173, 179, 208, 318, (334), (366) |
| Matt Baker, Collin Scott, Alexis De Jesus, Joe Lux, Braden McClane, (Taige Mummert), (Shunsuke Kurokawa) |
| 16:54.3, 17:13.8, 17:15.9, 17:33.2, 18:27.3, (18:41.9), (18:57.1) |
35 | 1024 | Indianapolis Scecina Memorial,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:52.4 | Spread (1st 5) 2:24.4 |
| 70, 94, 239, 262, 359, (400), (432) |
| Henry Egan, Holden Martin, Jacob Sitzman, Isaiah Wilson, Nicholas Mirabelli, (Liam Rolfson), (Elijah Clegg) |
| 16:29.2, 16:38.0, 17:50.7, 18:00.9, 18:53.6, (19:27.5), (19:55.6) |
36 | 1060 | Cambridge City Lincoln,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:48.0 | Spread (1st 5) 47.6 |
| 181, 190, 194, 222, 273, (342), (410) |
| Payton McGriff, Trenton Bertsch, Austin Wampler, Trent Bertsch, Dylan McCullum, (Hunter Brown), (Bryce Pennington) |
| 17:17.2, 17:21.5, 17:24.9, 17:39.6, 18:04.8, (18:46.0), (19:40.2) |
37 | 1101 | Indianapolis Bishop Chatard,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:20.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:40.3 |
| 64, 230, 263, 271, 273, (305), (335) |
| Nathan Kolbus, Owen Teed, Charlie Jacoba, Thomas Roth, Ethan Clapacs, (Braden Thatcher), (Max Montgomery) |
| 16:24.5, 17:45.9, 18:01.0, 18:04.1, 18:04.8, (18:20.6), (18:42.1) |
38 | 1111 | New Castle,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:27.2 | Spread (1st 5) 53.0 |
| 152, 223, 231, 244, 261, (337), (399) |
| Britton Adkins, Trey Williams, Trevor Ragle, Jaycee Wilburn, Ben Brock, (Chris Dibisceglie), (Trevor Morrison) |
| 17:07.6, 17:40.3, 17:46.0, 17:52.7, 18:00.6, (18:43.5), (19:27.1) |
39 | 1127 | Speedway,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:29.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:22.1 |
| 110, 205, 255, 278, 279, (293), (294) |
| Nick Curran, Mark Goshen, Chris Carroll, Kiheem Brown, Nick Strader, (Chris Gomez), (Geoffrey Smith) |
| 16:46.4, 17:29.3, 17:56.9, 18:08.1, 18:08.5, (18:15.6), (18:16.2) |
40 | 1296 | Indianapolis Cardinal Ritter,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:57.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:37.0 |
| 166, 243, 252, 285, 350, (370), (374) |
| Connor Schepers, Mitchell Jacob, Peter Sperry, Scott Roggeman, Eli Bush, (Solomon Aaron), (Cam Houston) |
| 17:10.9, 17:52.0, 17:54.7, 18:11.5, 18:47.9, (19:00.2), (19:04.5) |
41 | 1305 | Park Tudor,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:02.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:21.6 |
| 141, 258, 284, 310, 312, (331), (353) |
| Jaden Seymour, Jack Button, Freddie Hoskins, Lee Chandler, Alec Palmer, (Connor Button), (Varun Chheda) |
| 17:03.2, 17:59.3, 18:11.1, 18:23.9, 18:24.8, (18:37.2), (18:48.8) |
42 | 1306 | Seton Catholic,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:31.7 | Spread (1st 5) 2:55.6 |
| 102, 127, 316, 355, 406, (519) |
| Paul Stamm, Wil Stamm, Jonah Falcone, Jaden Swidereck, Elijah Jackson, (Andrew Himes) |
| 16:41.0, 16:56.5, 18:26.6, 18:51.0, 19:36.6, (25:00.0) |
43 | 1310 | Lebanon,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:26.9 | Spread (1st 5) 2:34.0 |
| 81, 112, 359, 378, 380, (394), (420) |
| Alex Brummett, Robby Muse-Myers, Camren Toole, Rafe Crow, Zachary West, (Hunter Smith), (Aaron Gommel) |
| 16:33.0, 16:47.4, 18:53.6, 19:05.9, 19:07.0, (19:17.7), (19:47.0) |
44 | 1362 | Rushville Consolidated,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:31.9 | Spread (1st 5) 2:47.8 |
| 42, 309, 320, 328, 363, (378), (387) |
| Andrew Miller, Ira Griffith, Nick Innis, Quincy Orr, Cole Dixon, (Jacob Kirchoff), (Adam Bousman) |
| 16:08.5, 18:23.8, 18:28.1, 18:35.2, 18:56.3, (19:05.9), (19:14.9) |
45 | 1422 | Waldron,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:13.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:36.9 |
| 98, 277, 311, 348, 388, (465), (509) |
| Jacob James, Ethan Trueblood, Zach Montgomery, Andrew Montgomery, Collin Simpson, (Stewart Douglas), (Devon Higdon) |
| 16:38.6, 18:06.9, 18:24.4, 18:47.6, 19:15.5, (20:33.0), (21:52.3) |
46 | 1428 | Cascade,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:07.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:39.5 |
| 185, 214, 303, 357, 369, (373), (384) |
| Sean Johnson, David Durham, Preston Fox, Cameron Bowers, Luke Fernandez, (Nick Jones), (Isaac Hathaway) |
| 17:20.0, 17:36.5, 18:19.9, 18:51.2, 18:59.5, (19:04.4), (19:10.8) |
47 | 1464 | Eastern Hancock,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:59.0 | Spread (1st 5) 3:04.3 |
| 160, 202, 298, 354, 450, (490), (501) |
| Skyler Schrope, Will Huffman, Daniel Campbell, Nick Edwards, Westin Bishop, (Pietro Cavaletti), (Jorge De Loresecha) |
| 17:09.9, 17:26.5, 18:18.5, 18:49.9, 20:14.2, (21:01.3), (21:23.4) |
48 | 1510 | Herron,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:32:02.8 | Spread (1st 5) 2:21.8 |
| 111, 323, 339, 355, 382, (383), (402) |
| Eli Eckert, Will Kirby, John Bowling, Michael Krauter, JP Edwards, (Jason Montgomery), (Sam Tanner) |
| 16:47.2, 18:31.2, 18:44.4, 18:51.0, 19:09.0, (19:10.0), (19:28.0) |
49 | 1524 | Mooresville,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:32:09.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:57.7 |
| 150, 289, 346, 363, 376, (381), (398) |
| Evan Brill, Samuel Gercak, Marcus Wymer, Ethan Wymer, William Comer, (Max Comer), (John Culver) |
| 17:07.3, 18:13.6, 18:47.4, 18:56.3, 19:05.0, (19:08.3), (19:27.0) |
50 | 1653 | Greensburg,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:51.6 | Spread (1st 5) 2:14.1 |
| 221, 270, 325, 411, 426, (430), (464) |
| Hunter Butz, Eric Million, Dylan Brown, Bryan Bockover, Devin Imel, (Blaine Schroeder), (Dallas Crank) |
| 17:39.5, 18:03.8, 18:33.2, 19:41.5, 19:53.6, (19:55.2), (20:29.6) |
51 | 1654 | Rising Sun,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:34:04.3 | Spread (1st 5) 3:25.6 |
| 108, 343, 352, 405, 446, (480), (482) |
| Trevor Levi, Nick Koons, Dalton Vinup, Noah Phlum, Jake Powell, (Jacob Powell), (Daniel Daugherty) |
| 16:45.4, 18:46.2, 18:48.6, 19:33.1, 20:11.0, (20:43.7), (20:50.1) |
52 | 1689 | Monrovia,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:34:53.6 | Spread (1st 5) 3:41.7 |
| 109, 297, 361, 460, 462, (487), (502) |
| Benjamin Nagel, Jordan Goodman, Andrew Willett, Vincent Villatuya, Patrick Miller, (Brock Kennedy), (Ethan Brawley) |
| 16:46.1, 18:18.2, 18:54.9, 20:26.6, 20:27.8, (20:58.0), (21:24.8) |
| 1689 | South Dearborn,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:34:29.8 | Spread (1st 5) 2:51.2 |
| 130, 333, 396, 409, 421, (468), (492) |
| Samuel Gabbard, Edward Mayfield, Caleb Brock, Deryk Tibbs, Samuel Rector, (Heinrich Bergmann), (Garrett Walton) |
| 16:57.2, 18:39.4, 19:24.8, 19:40.0, 19:48.4, (20:35.5), (21:03.8) |
54 | 1692 | Decatur Central,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:37.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:31.9 |
| 219, 358, 362, 368, 385, (390), (391) |
| Jack Sells, Regan Overman, David McFadden, Mauricio Moreno, Corbin Fugate, (Nathaniel Wachnicki), (Avry Mason) |
| 17:39.0, 18:53.2, 18:55.8, 18:59.0, 19:10.9, (19:16.0), (19:16.3) |
55 | 1700 | Centerville,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:52.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:33.4 |
| 283, 299, 315, 389, 414, (486), (505) |
| Ben Nevels, Parker Jaynes, Austin Farlow, Daniel Stuckey, Elijah Phillips, (Jake Newland), (Gabe Phillips) |
| 18:09.6, 18:18.6, 18:25.8, 19:15.9, 19:43.0, (20:55.7), (21:31.3) |
56 | 1703 | Beech Grove,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:34:22.4 | Spread (1st 5) 2:09.5 |
| 233, 254, 367, 415, 434, (448), (496) |
| Alex Lagle, Tyler Osborn, Ronald Tre Stone, Nathan Nichols, Shamar Gentle, (Russel McArthur), (John Fougerousse) |
| 17:47.6, 17:55.4, 18:58.1, 19:44.2, 19:57.1, (20:13.4), (21:18.3) |
57 | 1712 | Oldenburg Academy,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:34:53.2 | Spread (1st 5) 2:53.1 |
| 232, 242, 340, 422, 476 |
| Ian Dickey, Tyler Kuntz, Dylan Fledderman, Aaron Weber, Peter Heile |
| 17:46.7, 17:51.8, 18:44.9, 19:50.0, 20:39.8 |
58 | 1788 | Greencastle,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:35:34.8 | Spread (1st 5) 3:05.9 |
| 163, 336, 392, 445, 452, (471), (517) |
| Ben Gellman, Justin Berish, Ian Frank, Preston Headley, John Brook, (Tylan Jones), (Donovan Asbell) |
| 17:10.2, 18:42.3, 19:16.9, 20:09.3, 20:16.1, (20:36.6), (23:38.5) |
59 | 1815 | North Putnam,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:36:11.5 | Spread (1st 5) 3:43.5 |
| 163, 347, 408, 412, 485, (513), (514) |
| Caleb Duncan, Kyle Young, Matthew Trotter, Adam Bonebrake, Grant Jarboe, (Jacob Farrington), (Steven Weir) |
| 17:10.2, 18:47.5, 19:38.0, 19:42.1, 20:53.7, (22:18.9), (22:30.8) |
60 | 1823 | Connersville,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:36:01.9 | Spread (1st 5) 3:03.6 |
| 207, 301, 393, 452, 470, (483), (499) |
| Wes Smith, Adam Arndt, Kyle Downard, Dylan Combs, Peyton Caldwell, (James Smith), (Trevor Hux) |
| 17:32.8, 18:19.5, 19:17.1, 20:16.1, 20:36.4, (20:52.0), (21:21.7) |
61 | 1828 | Heritage Christian,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:36:38.2 | Spread (1st 5) 3:49.4 |
| 113, 345, 435, 463, 472, (475), (490) |
| Matthew Burton, Carter Mccullough, Charlie Willis, Jack Whitlock, Jack Kersey, (Jason Lewis), (Ben Palladino) |
| 16:47.9, 18:46.8, 19:57.9, 20:28.3, 20:37.3, (20:39.2), (21:01.3) |
62 | 1835 | Cloverdale,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:35:40.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:45.8 |
| 272, 321, 404, 415, 423, (429), (437) |
| Rylan Hall, Chase Ashcraft, Ray Bates, Abel Bates, Seth Geiger, (Eddie Mannan), (Brady Szczerbik) |
| 18:04.6, 18:29.1, 19:32.3, 19:44.2, 19:50.4, (19:55.1), (20:00.0) |
63 | 1838 | Tipton,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:36:42.8 | Spread (1st 5) 3:23.2 |
| 257, 286, 329, 469, 497 |
| Brody Brack, Jacob Teuscher, Austin Mula, Nate Mahaney, Gregory Miller |
| 17:58.2, 18:11.8, 18:35.4, 20:36.0, 21:21.4 |
64 | 1841 | Hamilton Heights,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:35:51.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:59.9 |
| 260, 301, 403, 437, 440, (503), (504) |
| Elijah Wallace, Price Knowles, Tony Harden, Dawson Phifer, Cory Vonfeldt, (Alec Pasalich), (Miles Goss) |
| 18:00.5, 18:19.5, 19:31.4, 20:00.0, 20:00.4, (21:29.7), (21:30.2) |
65 | 1854 | Franklin County,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:36:34.9 | Spread (1st 5) 2:58.9 |
| 264, 296, 344, 461, 489, (506), (515) |
| Evan Apsley, Cody Moore, Drew Grant, Tanner Lainhart, Kyle Seibert, (Cole Klusman), (Hunter Mayfield) |
| 18:02.0, 18:18.1, 18:46.3, 20:27.6, 21:00.9, (21:32.2), (22:33.1) |
66 | 1871 | Knightstown,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:35:52.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:35.5 |
| 294, 348, 386, 419, 424, (431), (437) |
| Michael Weiland, Evan Nolen, Nikko Pierce, Justin Goodpaster, Kyle Knotts, (Jacob Hanna), (Josiah King) |
| 18:16.2, 18:47.6, 19:11.9, 19:45.0, 19:51.7, (19:55.4), (20:00.0) |
67 | 1908 | South Ripley,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:36:25.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:12.2 |
| 282, 371, 397, 401, 457, (473), (478) |
| Dylan Trenkamp, Jacob Elliott, Ty Smith, Dylon Wilhoit, Nick Zigan, (Dillon Binion), (Jay Cornett) |
| 18:09.2, 19:01.4, 19:25.4, 19:27.6, 20:21.4, (20:38.0), (20:40.6) |
68 | 1913 | Union County,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:36:49.5 | Spread (1st 5) 2:12.4 |
| 252, 341, 433, 443, 444, (459), (511) |
| Ravi Dare, Luke Bantz, Russ Hensley, Hunter Logue, Luke Paddock, (David Buress), (Jaorn Losey) |
| 17:54.7, 18:45.5, 19:57.0, 20:05.2, 20:07.1, (20:24.3), (22:06.8) |
69 | 1923 | Jac-Cen-Del,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:37:11.5 | Spread (1st 5) 2:36.0 |
| 229, 407, 413, 417, 457, (493), (507) |
| Damon Hughes, Jared Cline, Tanner Dilk, Nathan Laswell, Landon Ledford, (Jarrod Weston), (Seth Pohle) |
| 17:45.4, 19:37.3, 19:42.7, 19:44.7, 20:21.4, (21:06.9), (21:33.1) |
70 | 1930 | Milan,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:37:55.6 | Spread (1st 5) 3:53.8 |
| 204, 327, 447, 452, 500, (510), (516) |
| Gabriel Rankin, Casey Burdette, Kevin Thielman, Noah Haessig, Damon Ward, (Nathan Ortt), (Alex Volz) |
| 17:29.1, 18:34.6, 20:12.9, 20:16.1, 21:22.9, (21:57.0), (22:48.6) |
71 | 1961 | Northeastern,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:37:32.2 | Spread (1st 5) 2:41.3 |
| 279, 332, 428, 441, 481, (498), (512) |
| Gabe Beatty, Jacob Bartram, Garrett Abney-Booker, Bailey Moistner, Gannen Stockton, (Justin Bane), (Bradley Oliver) |
| 18:08.5, 18:37.5, 19:54.6, 20:01.8, 20:49.8, (21:21.5), (22:10.0) |
72 | 1973 | Tri-West Hendricks,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:37:37.9 | Spread (1st 5) 2:33.4 |
| 259, 395, 418, 436, 465, (495), (508) |
| Bryson Gilley, Wilson Gilley, Payton Moulder, Sean Cotteleer, Lucas Moulder, (Zachery Carmean), (Matthew Harris) |
| 17:59.6, 19:21.6, 19:44.8, 19:58.9, 20:33.0, (21:13.0), (21:49.0) |
73 | 1992 | Covenant Christian (Indpls),
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:37:15.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:21.5 |
| 363, 372, 377, 425, 455, (518) |
| Nate Sloan, Zachary Eaton, Garrett Forston, Alex Landry, Timothy Skaggs, (Jacob Klemm) |
| 18:56.3, 19:02.2, 19:05.8, 19:53.0, 20:17.8, (23:50.3) |
74 | 2049 | Richmond,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:38:56.1 | Spread (1st 5) 2:46.7 |
| 246, 427, 449, 451, 476, (488), (494) |
| Julian Reeves, Tristan Kier, Timothy Miller, Luis Vivanco, Hunter Jordan, (Stephen Holland), (Jakin Hoffer) |
| 17:53.1, 19:54.1, 20:13.7, 20:15.4, 20:39.8, (20:59.1), (21:08.5) |
75 | 2065 | University,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:39:19.7 | Spread (1st 5) 2:56.0 |
| 226, 442, 456, 467, 474, (479), (484) |
| Noah Laramore, Cornelius (Neil) Pettinga, Jacob Sager, Cordell Wilson, Keegan Priest, (Benjamin Westerkamm), (Cole Reinholt) |
| 17:43.0, 20:04.0, 20:18.8, 20:34.9, 20:39.0, (20:42.0), (20:53.0) |