Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Shelbyville Hypothetical XC Meet 5,000 Meters

Check out the imaginary results for what would happen if all the athletes in the top 75 teams from Shelbyville competed head to head and every athlete ran their season best times!

Mens

174Carmel, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:21:54.4 | Spread (1st 5) 35.6
5, 9, 11, 18, 31, (32), (36)
Calvin Bates, Pat Campbell, Grant Moon, Will Murphy, Thomas Gastineau, (Cam Harless), (Samuel Stage)
16:06.8, 16:17.5, 16:20.9, 16:26.8, 16:42.4, (16:43.9), (16:47.7)
2102North Central (Indianapolis), IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:36.6 | Spread (1st 5) 25.8
10, 17, 20, 21, 34, (50), (63)
Eric Petersen, Jack Hawes, Alex Frey, Jon Deem-Loureiro, Aidan Minto, (Dominik Hickman), (Oneel Occenat)
16:20.3, 16:25.5, 16:32.2, 16:32.5, 16:46.1, (16:54.3), (17:04.6)
3194Indianapolis Cathedral, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:33.4 | Spread (1st 5) 2:24.8
1, 6, 27, 69, 91, (112), (155)
Cole Hocker, Ryan Pehlman, Nick Hruskoci, Joseph Mathioudakis, Grant Ferguson, (Jackson Carlile), (James Wayne)
15:02.7, 16:10.6, 16:40.9, 17:11.7, 17:27.5, (17:38.4), (18:02.2)
4207Noblesville, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:02.0 | Spread (1st 5) 41.2
14, 30, 43, 59, 61, (66), (68)
Travis Hickner, Blake Hipkiss, Justin Amburgy, Jack Taylor, Cole Kimmel, (Nicholas Dombroski), (Seth Koszyk)
16:22.4, 16:42.0, 16:50.5, 17:03.5, 17:03.6, (17:07.9), (17:10.4)
5242Zionsville, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:27.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:08.4
8, 29, 33, 82, 90, (92), (123)
Jesus Garcia, Andrew Stuff, Robert Pratt, Nico Barrett, Joseph Romanyk, (Jack Sampson), (Alex Hamilton)
16:16.3, 16:41.4, 16:45.6, 17:19.6, 17:24.7, (17:28.0), (17:44.2)
6268Westfield, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:48.8 | Spread (1st 5) 26.3
39, 44, 55, 56, 74, (93), (95)
Max Gutwein, Noah Douthit, Samuel Novak, Mahamat Djour, Kai Connor, (Joe Barnett), (Tyler Smith)
16:48.3, 16:50.9, 16:57.4, 16:57.6, 17:14.6, (17:29.4), (17:29.7)
7282Indianapolis Cardinal Ritter, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:56.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:16.0
12, 22, 41, 103, 104, (311), (369)
Paul Stamm, Wil Stamm, Peter Sperry, Eli Bush, Mitchell Jacob, (Johnathan Tune), (Wesley Kochell)
16:21.0, 16:32.9, 16:49.0, 17:36.3, 17:37.0, (19:32.0), (20:24.0)
8285Franklin Community, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:01.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:15.1
13, 25, 62, 80, 105, (115), (120)
Andrew Bixler, Wyatt McCullough, Isaiah Lindsay, William Tucker, Ethan Pheifer, (Connor Johnson), (Drew Hargis)
16:22.2, 16:39.1, 17:03.7, 17:19.1, 17:37.3, (17:40.2), (17:43.3)
9338Ben Davis, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:34.4 | Spread (1st 5) 49.2
47, 53, 57, 64, 117, (163), (206)
Manamanya Opiew, Shewaferahu Gared, Carlos Davalos, Zach Brickler, Antonio Vargas, (Yosef Solomon), (Chris Hutto)
16:52.6, 16:55.7, 16:58.7, 17:05.6, 17:41.8, (18:11.0), (18:28.7)
10389Avon, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:16.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:22.1
23, 24, 96, 99, 147, (147), (185)
Nathaniel Beeler, Ethan Goddard, Will Sims, Ben Schmitt, Scout Bogan, (Scout Bogan), (Sam Crook)
16:36.3, 16:37.6, 17:30.0, 17:34.5, 17:58.4, (17:58.4), (18:20.9)
11393Batesville, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:02.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:59.5
15, 44, 59, 84, 191, (210), (225)
Ean Loichinger, Adam Moster, Joshua Myers, Benjamin Moster, Dillon Murray, (Adam Hollowell), (Nathan Eckstein)
16:24.0, 16:50.9, 17:03.5, 17:20.2, 18:23.5, (18:30.9), (18:37.8)
393New Palestine, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:26.3 | Spread (1st 5) 44.5
48, 65, 75, 98, 107, (224), (277)
Drew Austin, Kyler Harrison, Josh Collins, Devon Whitaker, Caleb Stirm, (Josh Ackerman), (Nolan Espich)
16:52.9, 17:07.1, 17:15.1, 17:33.8, 17:37.4, (18:37.6), (19:09.8)
13413Lawrence North, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:26.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:21.0
15, 76, 78, 119, 125, (181), (209)
Matt Reid, Julio Valdez, Joe Grese, Simon Teklezghi, Jalen Ray, (Quinten Rostron), (Paul Hopkins)
16:24.0, 17:17.0, 17:18.0, 17:42.0, 17:45.0, (18:20.0), (18:30.0)
14434Brebeuf Jesuit, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:43.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:08.1
27, 51, 113, 113, 130, (134), (142)
Jack Kovach, Krishna Thirunavukkarasu, Colin Chambers, Faizan Khan, Logan Cole, (Niels Caspersen), (Collin Stevens)
16:40.9, 16:54.4, 17:39.8, 17:39.8, 17:49.0, (17:51.0), (17:55.8)
15449Southport, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:27.3 | Spread (1st 5) 2:08.6
2, 38, 111, 139, 159, (171), (213)
Andrew Shellenberger, Nicholas Frank, Malachi Hampshire, Roger (Lee) Ellyson, Justin Polly, (Jacob Smith), (Bryan Martinez)
15:58.6, 16:48.1, 17:38.2, 17:55.2, 18:07.2, (18:15.2), (18:31.4)
16465Guerin Catholic, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:35.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:57.0
4, 39, 127, 145, 150, (166), (170)
Quinn Gallagher, Joe Barrett, Matthew Fletcher, Austin Callahan, Gavin Morrow, (JP Spoonmore), (Weston Gingerich)
16:02.7, 16:48.3, 17:47.3, 17:57.9, 17:59.7, (18:13.4), (18:15.1)
17470Brownsburg, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:18.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:04.3
26, 102, 105, 116, 121, (152), (175)
Alex Freeman, Tyler Nolan, Joshua Limbil, Trevor Nolan, Austin Alley, (Jacob Kodrick), (Kole Kelley)
16:39.6, 17:35.7, 17:37.3, 17:41.7, 17:43.9, (18:01.1), (18:17.0)
18500Greenfield-Central, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:22.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:11.0
42, 54, 100, 151, 153, (230), (240)
Parker Niemeier, Conner Kinnaman, Luke Muckerheide, Matthew Wickham, Austin Nigh, (Caleb Short), (Jonah Fletcher)
16:50.3, 16:56.1, 17:34.7, 18:00.5, 18:01.3, (18:42.0), (18:49.2)
19521Warren Central, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:45.4 | Spread (1st 5) 38.6
71, 73, 110, 133, 134, (153), (204)
Joey Foreman, Keith Bye, Zechariah Johnson, Sebastian Galeana, Kevin Sasser, (Ge'Monnee Broadnax), (Jacob Hartman)
17:12.4, 17:14.0, 17:38.0, 17:50.0, 17:51.0, (18:01.3), (18:27.5)
20533Crawfordsville, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:47.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:23.0
52, 58, 85, 162, 176, (222), (315)
Riley Fyffe, Eli Widmer, Drake Hayes, Cristian Hernandez, Hunter Hutchison, (Cole Watt), (Arthur Ruano)
16:55.0, 17:02.0, 17:22.0, 18:10.0, 18:18.0, (18:37.0), (19:34.0)
21580Whiteland Community, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:58.7 | Spread (1st 5) 2:09.6
7, 72, 128, 181, 192, (226), (249)
Will Jefferson, Mika Long, Eric Williams, Ashton Spoonamore, Michael Perkins, (Jayden Hawkins), (Rohit Dubb)
16:14.0, 17:13.3, 17:47.8, 18:20.0, 18:23.6, (18:38.8), (18:52.6)
22585Pike, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:55.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:33.0
19, 49, 67, 181, 269, (297), (317)
John Hodges, Kehinde Oladapo, Yonas Chimbanda, Malachi Gornik, Roy Dobbs, (Brandon Payano), (Grant Monnier)
16:30.0, 16:53.0, 17:09.0, 18:20.0, 19:03.0, (19:23.0), (19:36.0)
23586Center Grove, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:12.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:40.8
46, 77, 109, 136, 218, (219), (250)
Raef Sauer, Archit Malik, Sebastian Martin, Christian Antal, Aidan Galt, (Nick Wilson), (Atticus Martin)
16:52.0, 17:17.3, 17:37.9, 17:52.4, 18:32.8, (18:33.1), (18:53.1)
24602Franklin Central, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:43.3 | Spread (1st 5) 55.8
81, 83, 101, 166, 171, (196), (202)
Will Hackler, Jackson Andry, Justin Healey, Spencer McKinney, Max Young, (Noah Kurtz), (Justin Cerbone)
17:19.4, 17:19.7, 17:35.6, 18:13.4, 18:15.2, (18:25.0), (18:27.2)
25606Roncalli, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:12.1 | Spread (1st 5) 2:16.0
3, 108, 156, 161, 178, (237), (264)
Nick Perkins, Sam George, Liam Irwin, Matthew Croddy, Owen Herndon, (Ryan Flick), (Max Peeples)
16:02.4, 17:37.5, 18:04.7, 18:09.1, 18:18.4, (18:47.4), (19:01.3)
26722Hagerstown, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:45.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:04.6
88, 89, 160, 180, 205, (216), (220)
Logan Tuttle, Elijah Halcomb, Holden Robinson, Adam Nadler, Quentin Osborne, (Alexander McKee), (Blake Creech)
17:23.9, 17:24.0, 18:09.0, 18:19.9, 18:28.5, (18:32.0), (18:35.0)
27765Rushville Consolidated, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:05.6 | Spread (1st 5) 2:02.9
34, 146, 168, 179, 238, (260), (262)
Andrew Miller, Kyle Stanley, Caleb Krodel, Cole Dixon, John King, (Keith Bacon), (Nick Innis)
16:46.1, 17:58.1, 18:13.8, 18:18.6, 18:49.0, (18:57.7), (18:59.1)
28847Greensburg, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:50.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:17.8
86, 137, 198, 198, 228, (255), (338)
Hunter Butz, Kole Stephens, Sawyer Sanders, Andrew Johnson, Eric Million, (Jonathon Ralston), (Dylan Brown)
17:22.3, 17:54.6, 18:26.6, 18:26.6, 18:40.1, (18:54.7), (19:48.7)
29908Plainfield, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:16.5 | Spread (1st 5) 2:36.2
37, 132, 194, 245, 300, (300), (304)
Dalton Kane, Spencer Decker, CJ Gannaway, Sarren Woodford, Liam Donahue, (Scott Card), (Camden Spears)
16:47.8, 17:49.9, 18:24.8, 18:50.0, 19:24.0, (19:24.0), (19:25.3)
30912Cambridge City Lincoln, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:30.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:18.0
122, 158, 174, 190, 268, (304), (325)
Payton McGriff, Blake Smith, Dylan McCullum, Trenton Bertsch, Bryce Pennington, (Trent Bertsch), (Hunter Brown)
17:44.0, 18:05.2, 18:16.4, 18:23.0, 19:02.0, (19:25.3), (19:39.5)
311006Lawrence Central, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:32:20.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:12.2
138, 140, 188, 267, 273, (312), (319)
Bennett DuBois, Matt Venneman, Patrick Loftus, Jack Krug, Benjamin Lupton, (Corbin Jajuga), (Cartier Copeland)
17:54.9, 17:55.5, 18:21.2, 19:01.7, 19:07.1, (19:33.0), (19:36.1)
321079Mt. Vernon (Fortville), IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:32:54.8 | Spread (1st 5) 24.9
195, 197, 221, 223, 243, (246), (265)
Tyler Strantz, Ryan Strantz, Colin Brown, Evan Rappe, Rielly Glassing, (Jacob Benz), (Micheal Damer)
18:24.9, 18:26.1, 18:36.8, 18:37.2, 18:49.8, (18:51.1), (19:01.5)
331139Indianapolis Bishop Chatard, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:38.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:51.9
117, 184, 227, 298, 313, (316), (324)
Ethan Clapacs, Owen Teed, Charlie Jacoba, Connor Brandon, Thomas Roth, (Max LeMark), (Max Montgomery)
17:41.8, 18:20.2, 18:39.4, 19:23.1, 19:33.7, (19:35.7), (19:38.7)
341163Shelbyville, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:51.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:28.9
69, 141, 307, 320, 326, (340), (388)
Matt Baker, Joe Lux, Michael Fox, Hans Serratos, Taige Mummert, (Michael Lay), (Ryan Larner)
17:11.7, 17:55.7, 19:26.2, 19:36.8, 19:40.6, (19:50.8), (20:47.0)
351181East Central, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:48.4 | Spread (1st 5) 40.8
207, 214, 233, 250, 277, (334), (335)
Kyle Gutfreund, Michael Schwebach, Garrett Ardis, Griffin Werner, Anders Fox, (Parker Fleming), (Kyle Schuman)
18:29.0, 18:31.6, 18:44.9, 18:53.1, 19:09.8, (19:47.2), (19:47.5)
1181Greenwood Community, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:34:00.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:05.5
189, 193, 200, 291, 308, (322), (333)
Keith Alford, Zach McCauley, Conner Watson, Zachary McCauley, Noah McCracken, (Joshua Alfrey), (Hunter Walden)
18:21.5, 18:24.0, 18:26.8, 19:20.9, 19:27.0, (19:37.1), (19:47.1)
371184Mooresville, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:56.6 | Spread (1st 5) 55.7
169, 208, 263, 265, 279, (293), (346)
Evan Brill, Sam Gercak, Marcus Wymer, Emily Purdue, Mac Shadle, (Mason Wolfe), (John Culver)
18:14.5, 18:29.9, 19:00.5, 19:01.5, 19:10.2, (19:21.7), (19:59.0)
381246Danville, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:34:36.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:10.1
165, 232, 258, 295, 296, (356), (449)
Alec Means, Garrett Deskovick, Joseph Oliver, Jake Roof, Wyatt Dorsey, (Josh Cruz), (Makenley Deuschle)
18:12.8, 18:42.9, 18:55.8, 19:22.0, 19:22.9, (20:08.9), (21:56.2)
391253Park Tudor, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:34:34.9 | Spread (1st 5) 2:02.5
124, 252, 257, 288, 332, (397), (400)
Jaden Seymour, Freddie Hoskins, Ben Clifford, Will Knitter, Alec Voelkel, (Ethan Kim), (Varun Chheda)
17:44.3, 18:53.2, 18:55.5, 19:15.1, 19:46.8, (20:51.9), (20:53.6)
401261Cloverdale, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:34:37.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:39.3
129, 253, 284, 285, 310, (378), (385)
Brady Koosman, Seth Geiger, Chase Ashcraft, Rylan Hall, Nate Nees, (Beikman Josh), (Elliott Williamson)
17:48.6, 18:54.0, 19:12.9, 19:14.0, 19:27.9, (20:33.9), (20:43.8)
411285Jac-Cen-Del, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:35:02.6 | Spread (1st 5) 2:41.0
79, 272, 285, 302, 347, (368), (401)
Damon Hughes, Nathan Laswell, Todd Menchhofer, Tanner Dilk, Landon Ledford, (Joshua Pohle), (Seth Pohle)
17:18.3, 19:06.3, 19:14.0, 19:24.7, 19:59.3, (20:22.9), (20:54.1)
421288Eastern Hancock, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:36:18.5 | Spread (1st 5) 4:31.5
87, 164, 241, 348, 448, (472), (490)
Skyler Schrope, Daniel Campbell, Nick Edwards, Skyler Sexton, Luke McCartney, (Aaron Surburg), (Luken Edwards)
17:23.1, 18:11.4, 18:49.3, 20:00.1, 21:54.6, (22:35.3), (23:46.0)
431312Oldenburg Academy, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:35:52.2 | Spread (1st 5) 3:26.2
126, 201, 270, 299, 416, (417)
Tyler Kuntz, Dylan Fledderman, Aaron Weber, Peter Heile, Lleyton Knecht, (Drew Diekhoff)
17:46.0, 18:27.0, 19:03.1, 19:23.9, 21:12.2, (21:13.0)
441338Indian Creek, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:35:30.5 | Spread (1st 5) 2:00.8
149, 256, 276, 308, 349, (466)
Nathan Decker, Jackson Fenton, Chris Lister, Mitchell Ellis, Jack Mitchell, (Luk Pudwell)
17:59.6, 18:54.8, 19:08.7, 19:27.0, 20:00.4, (22:19.0)
451370Speedway, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:36:03.6 | Spread (1st 5) 2:12.8
143, 253, 275, 344, 355, (387), (405)
Nick Curran, Chris Gomez, Sam Davis, Aram Isikbay, Christian Berry, (Kyle Smith), (Sam Magnabosco)
17:55.9, 18:54.0, 19:08.2, 19:56.8, 20:08.7, (20:45.5), (20:57.4)
461414Heritage Christian, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:36:34.6 | Spread (1st 5) 2:08.7
157, 230, 321, 345, 361, (373), (437)
Nolan Pham, Carter Mccullough, Pj Pizarro, Ben Palladino, Wesley Moore, (Charlie Willis), (Jason Lewis)
18:04.9, 18:42.0, 19:37.0, 19:57.1, 20:13.6, (20:29.4), (21:34.2)
471425Centerville, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:36:15.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:19.6
216, 287, 289, 292, 341, (398), (413)
Parker Jaynes, Daniel Stuckey, Jeff Baker, Mylan Nocton, Bryson Hoober, (Aaron Limburg), (Samuel Roesch)
18:32.0, 19:14.2, 19:16.5, 19:21.0, 19:51.6, (20:52.2), (21:06.2)
481458Western Boone, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:38:01.6 | Spread (1st 5) 3:42.3
97, 203, 351, 386, 421, (439), (440)
Colton Collier, Blake Dukes, Caden Baird, Jacob Imbus, Jacob Parsons, (Anthony Keppel), (Jared Brown)
17:31.3, 18:27.4, 20:03.9, 20:45.4, 21:13.6, (21:38.3), (21:39.3)
491461Hamilton Heights, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:36:56.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:47.8
212, 234, 313, 337, 365, (372), (398)
Price Knowles, Preston Miller, Landon Steele, Landon Hurley, Clayton Forrer, (Collin Denham), (Charlie Reiger)
18:31.2, 18:45.1, 19:33.7, 19:47.6, 20:19.0, (20:27.8), (20:52.2)
501490Franklin County, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:37:08.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:30.9
241, 274, 303, 306, 366, (435), (446)
Andrew Grant, Ben Maze, Kyle Seibert, Tanner Lainhart, Adam Grant, (Eric Schwab), (Cole Klusman)
18:49.3, 19:07.3, 19:25.2, 19:26.0, 20:20.2, (21:30.5), (21:51.9)
511532Southmont, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:39:33.6 | Spread (1st 5) 4:16.4
131, 173, 343, 432, 453, (473), (476)
Thomas Richardson, Noah Clos, Austin Smothers, Joshua Brush, Benson Hester, (Toby Casteel), (Connor Keller)
17:49.5, 18:16.0, 19:55.2, 21:27.0, 22:05.9, (22:35.4), (22:47.1)
521540Decatur Central, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:37:46.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:37.1
229, 271, 327, 350, 363, (402), (406)
Avry Mason, Nate Wachnicki, Regan Overman, Jack Sells, Evan Williams, (Riley Devening), (Ulises Paz-Lopez)
18:40.4, 19:05.6, 19:41.6, 20:00.9, 20:17.5, (20:55.3), (20:57.9)
531556New Castle, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:38:24.9 | Spread (1st 5) 2:17.1
215, 244, 330, 375, 392, (393), (394)
Britton Adkins, Jaycee Wilburn, Ben Brock, Ben Hall, Benjamin Head, (Ayden Humbles), (Luke Carter)
18:31.7, 18:49.9, 19:43.7, 20:30.8, 20:48.8, (20:49.5), (20:50.0)
541569North Putnam, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:38:24.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:48.9
236, 247, 335, 371, 380, (410), (423)
Zach Huff, John Huffman, Kyle Young, Matthew Trotter, Ellis Lyons, (Grant Jarboe), (Nic Hensley)
18:46.2, 18:51.6, 19:47.5, 20:24.4, 20:35.1, (21:03.1), (21:15.9)
551598Connersville, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:38:59.6 | Spread (1st 5) 3:02.1
185, 290, 342, 353, 428, (444), (445)
Adam Arndt, Conner Greenwell, Sean Brown, Kyle Downard, Jeremy Jergensen, (Alan Napier), (AJ Napier)
18:20.9, 19:17.3, 19:54.1, 20:04.3, 21:23.0, (21:50.9), (21:51.7)
561600Lighthouse Christian (Bloomington), IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:39:35.4 | Spread (1st 5) 3:47.1
94, 331, 374, 377, 424, (467), (487)
Erik Larson, Braden Slaughter, Lucas Burlingham, James Mahoney, Josiah Walker, (Corbin K-White), (Cole Sellers)
17:29.6, 19:45.5, 20:29.8, 20:33.8, 21:16.7, (22:23.8), (23:36.2)
571606Lebanon, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:39:02.9 | Spread (1st 5) 2:26.8
211, 259, 360, 370, 406, (456), (482)
Zachary West, Camren Toole, Hunter Smith, Aaron Gommel, David Bradley, (Cody Mendenhall), (Grant Patrick)
18:31.1, 18:56.1, 20:13.5, 20:24.3, 20:57.9, (22:08.0), (23:01.0)
581698Monrovia, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:41:04.9 | Spread (1st 5) 3:32.7
144, 282, 409, 429, 434, (455), (465)
Jordan Goodman, Andrew Willett, Ethan Brawley, Brock Kennedy, Trent Farmer, (Luke Johnson), (Patrick Miller)
17:57.3, 19:11.2, 21:02.9, 21:23.5, 21:30.0, (22:06.9), (22:18.5)
591760Covenant Christian (Indpls), IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:40:55.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:55.0
281, 317, 362, 388, 412, (459), (488)
Clayton Reichanadter, Timothy Skaggs, Nate Sloan, Zachary Eaton, Patrick Shaugnessy, (Justin Foster), (Josiah Allman)
19:11.0, 19:36.0, 20:15.9, 20:47.0, 21:06.0, (22:11.1), (23:37.0)
601772University, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:43:57.0 | Spread (1st 5) 5:50.3
177, 248, 419, 431, 497, (506), (508)
Noah Laramore, Lucca Conti, Thomas Price, Tommy Kaplan, Cornelius (Neil) Pettinga, (Benjamin Westerkamm), (Cole Reinholt)
18:18.3, 18:51.8, 21:13.1, 21:25.2, 24:08.6, (26:16.4), (26:32.5)
611833Triton Central, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:42:06.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:53.5
283, 364, 384, 391, 411, (463), (481)
Owen Sprinkle, Jack Baker, Drew Rowen, Andrew Spegal, Trent Tomamichel, (Adam Tomamichel), (Michael Sanders)
19:12.0, 20:18.3, 20:41.6, 20:48.7, 21:05.5, (22:13.5), (23:00.8)
621888Northeastern, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:43:33.4 | Spread (1st 5) 2:59.9
261, 359, 376, 442, 450, (452), (496)
Caylor Fisher, Jackson Ramsey, Gannen Stockton, Garrett Abney-Booker, Isaac Nicholson, (Mathew Stephen), (Christian Williams)
18:58.4, 20:13.1, 20:33.7, 21:49.9, 21:58.3, (22:02.8), (24:05.7)
631895South Ripley, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:43:02.8 | Spread (1st 5) 2:24.0
323, 351, 367, 403, 451, (485), (492)
Dylon Wilhoit, Nick Zigan, Jay Cornett, Jacob Elliott, Tanner Franklin, (Trenton Franklin), (Dalton Parker)
19:37.6, 20:03.9, 20:22.7, 20:57.0, 22:01.6, (23:09.9), (23:50.8)
641945Greenwood Christian Academy, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:44:17.5 | Spread (1st 5) 2:44.4
294, 339, 417, 441, 454
Aden Sloan, Zane Stout, Andrew Cruse, Drew Graves, Devin Patterson
19:21.9, 19:50.5, 21:13.0, 21:45.8, 22:06.3
652004Union County, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:46:47.8 | Spread (1st 5) 4:45.0
187, 425, 433, 475, 484, (501), (504)
Luke Bantz, Luke Paddock, Russ Hensley, Joey Ripberger, Wes Hensley, (Mahlon Page), (Jack Dodd)
18:21.0, 21:17.3, 21:27.1, 22:36.4, 23:06.0, (24:41.4), (25:09.3)
662035Tri-West Hendricks, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:45:53.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:16.0
357, 358, 395, 457, 468, (471), (494)
Bryson Gilley, Payton Moulder, Sean Cotteleer, Lucas Moulder, Ethan Carmean, (Zachery Carmean), (Matt Harris)
20:12.1, 20:12.3, 20:50.6, 22:09.9, 22:28.1, (22:33.1), (24:03.4)
672036Morristown, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:45:22.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:14.7
381, 390, 396, 426, 443, (464), (479)
Juriah Riley, Nathaniel Warfield, Drake Deak, Ron Creech, Logan Yost, (Ryan Carlton), (Aidan Stoner)
20:35.7, 20:47.2, 20:51.2, 21:18.2, 21:50.4, (22:17.8), (22:53.8)
682067South Dearborn, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:46:37.7 | Spread (1st 5) 3:24.9
280, 422, 430, 461, 474, (477), (513)
Brandon Frazier, Deryk Tibbs, Brayson Craig, Micah Evans, Zachary Haas, (Brandon Ross), (Andrew Deamron)
19:10.7, 21:15.7, 21:23.7, 22:12.0, 22:35.6, (22:49.2), (28:58.4)
692083Rising Sun, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:53:34.5 | Spread (1st 5) 8:00.4
238, 354, 479, 503, 509
Dalton Vinup, Grant Taylor, Chris Bowne, Brian Givan, AJ Boes
18:49.0, 20:06.4, 22:53.8, 24:55.9, 26:49.4
702128Knightstown, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:51:21.4 | Spread (1st 5) 7:36.4
329, 415, 436, 438, 510, (512), (515)
Josiah King, Evan Nolen, Kyle Knotts, Wade Toth, David Peck, (Will Feebeck), (Dennis Hurst)
19:42.4, 21:11.7, 21:31.4, 21:37.1, 27:18.8, (28:22.1), (40:42.4)
712142South Decatur, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:49:49.9 | Spread (1st 5) 4:02.7
327, 382, 458, 486, 489, (491), (499)
Trevor Newby, Nickolas Keppel, Nolan Storm, Logan Platt, Terry Redelman, (Tyler Hibberd), (Kurtis Campfield)
19:41.6, 20:40.6, 22:10.5, 23:32.9, 23:44.3, (23:49.7), (24:34.5)
722167Cascade, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:58:30.8 | Spread (1st 5) 10:20.6
235, 420, 493, 505, 514
Preston Fox, Isaac Hathaway, Nick Jones, Henry Tucker, Dalton Broyles
18:45.8, 21:13.3, 23:57.7, 25:27.6, 29:06.4
732186Greencastle, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:49:40.9 | Spread (1st 5) 3:29.3
379, 403, 447, 462, 495
Ian Frank, Tyler Adams, Donovan Asbell, John Brook, Brandon Olson
20:34.7, 20:57.0, 21:52.1, 22:13.1, 24:04.0
742230North Decatur, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:51:20.4 | Spread (1st 5) 3:56.5
383, 408, 469, 470, 500, (502), (507)
Brandan Gearhart, Daniel Dollinger, Owen Geis, Caleb Bowles, Jackson Cathey, (Adam Mack), (Cameron Medsker)
20:41.3, 21:01.7, 22:28.8, 22:30.8, 24:37.8, (24:55.1), (26:18.0)
752262Richmond, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:50:37.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:54.3
414, 427, 460, 478, 483, (498), (511)
Hunter Jordan, Dustin Wilson, Shaun Long, Landon Smith, Ben Graham, (Hayden Scalf), (Brenton Whited)
21:11.0, 21:18.9, 22:11.4, 22:50.9, 23:05.3, (24:10.8), (27:51.0)

Womens

196Pike, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:36:10.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:17.0
5, 10, 15, 21, 45, (78), (107)
Elizabeth Stanhope, Nia Taylor, Sophia Thibault, Jessica Velez, Mary Hodges, (Cara Karmolinski), (Ella Garvin)
18:39.0, 19:00.0, 19:14.0, 19:21.0, 19:56.0, (20:41.0), (21:19.0)
2107Carmel, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:35:42.5 | Spread (1st 5) 2:00.1
1, 18, 24, 31, 33, (35), (39)
Phoebe Bates, Lindsey Roper, Jamie Klavon, Abby Parker, Alivia Romaniuk, (Roni Ledezma), (Brooke Waldal)
17:39.3, 19:19.6, 19:26.6, 19:37.6, 19:39.4, (19:44.2), (19:47.0)
3115Franklin Central, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:36:31.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:55.0
3, 8, 13, 29, 62, (69), (87)
Jada Reedus, Brianna Lawson, Cami Farmer, Sydney Welch, Audrey Comastri, (Olivia Camp), (Emma Coney)
18:27.2, 18:54.8, 19:12.8, 19:34.6, 20:22.2, (20:34.9), (20:47.1)
4119Zionsville, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:37:16.0 | Spread (1st 5) 45.0
12, 16, 21, 26, 44, (55), (63)
Anna Settle, Lydia Moore, Brooke Meredith, Sarah Petersen, Grace Gongwer, (Taylor Browne), (Isabella Brady)
19:10.0, 19:19.0, 19:21.0, 19:31.0, 19:55.0, (20:11.0), (20:22.3)
5151Brebeuf Jesuit, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:37:25.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:43.0
4, 19, 20, 52, 56, (60), (136)
Zoe Simmons, Kate Ricks, Madeline Keller, Kaitlyn O'Donnell, Kelly Gardner, (Katie O'Donnell), (Allison Caffrey)
18:28.3, 19:19.8, 19:20.9, 20:05.4, 20:11.3, (20:18.0), (21:47.3)
6178Noblesville, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:38:35.7 | Spread (1st 5) 13.3
30, 32, 35, 40, 41, (54), (88)
Bella Sharples-Gordon, Taylor Gregory, Sophie Reichard, Madison King, Aubrey Swart, (Aubrie Deal), (Sophie Stahl)
19:35.9, 19:37.7, 19:44.2, 19:48.7, 19:49.2, (20:09.7), (20:48.4)
7317New Palestine, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:41:49.0 | Spread (1st 5) 48.1
46, 51, 64, 70, 86, (100), (126)
Brenna Shaw, Kendall Mann, Victoria Crowder, Emily Adam, Kaylin Casner, (Haley Rickey), (Grace Voelz)
19:57.9, 20:04.1, 20:23.5, 20:37.5, 20:46.0, (21:10.3), (21:37.6)
8335North Central (Indianapolis), IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:42:14.3 | Spread (1st 5) 42.1
50, 58, 67, 75, 85, (121), (149)
Ellen Baker, Gabby Green, Rahiwa Tezera, Jane Hirschman, Adrianna Jackson, (Caleigh Brewer), (Reagan Shaar)
20:03.1, 20:16.0, 20:30.8, 20:39.2, 20:45.2, (21:29.5), (22:03.7)
9342Brownsburg, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:42:28.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:57.9
25, 47, 65, 94, 111, (118), (141)
Brooke Dixon, Gabrielle Bische, Ali Ray, Sophie Britton, Carly Altier, (Kiley Van Ness), (Faye Jessup)
19:28.0, 20:00.7, 20:29.8, 21:04.3, 21:25.9, (21:28.7), (21:52.0)
10351Indianapolis Cathedral, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:42:24.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:33.7
38, 42, 59, 103, 109, (142), (216)
Audrey McKinney, Gillian Cridge, Gracie Carr, Ellie Thor, Kendrick Mernitz, (Megan Kaster), (Kylie Price)
19:45.9, 19:49.5, 20:16.7, 21:12.5, 21:19.6, (21:52.2), (23:05.1)
11354Westfield, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:42:44.3 | Spread (1st 5) 28.9
57, 68, 74, 76, 79, (80), (89)
Sarah Coates, Morgen Houck, Julia Clark, Kyla Curtis, Sophia Brown, (Sophie Porter), (Sydney Clifford)
20:12.4, 20:32.0, 20:39.1, 20:39.5, 20:41.3, (20:41.5), (20:48.7)
12356Lawrence North, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:42:25.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:06.0
23, 37, 83, 98, 115, (139), (154)
Sarah Greer, Grace Dean, Carol Ludington, Isabelle Hudson, Katie Burgin, (Gabby Grider), (Kyra Ware)
19:22.0, 19:45.0, 20:43.0, 21:07.0, 21:28.0, (21:50.0), (22:05.0)
13367Guerin Catholic, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:42:22.8 | Spread (1st 5) 2:46.1
7, 43, 90, 99, 128, (170), (224)
Ellie Schroeder, Paige Schemanske, Raegan Bohbrink, Isabelle Museck, Emma Hubbard, (Bea Perez), (Joelle Klavon)
18:53.3, 19:52.8, 20:49.2, 21:08.1, 21:39.4, (22:16.1), (23:14.7)
14431Indianapolis Cardinal Ritter, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:42:55.9 | Spread (1st 5) 4:37.1
6, 11, 82, 106, 226, (291), (331)
Mariah Wehrle, Mary Anna Wehrle, Hannah Wells, Jenna Gruber, Sarah Mitchell, (Sarah Jacob), (Lauryn Harcus)
18:40.1, 19:02.0, 20:42.0, 21:14.6, 23:17.2, (24:21.0), (25:05.0)
15525Batesville, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:46:01.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:56.2
53, 71, 118, 135, 148, (169), (320)
Lily Pinckley, Elizabeth Loichinger, Sarah Ripperger, Trysta Vierling, Maria Lopez, (Katie Olsen), (Ava Ralston)
20:06.2, 20:38.0, 21:28.7, 21:46.6, 22:02.4, (22:15.3), (24:53.4)
16533Greensburg, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:45:28.2 | Spread (1st 5) 3:24.7
9, 77, 118, 152, 177, (240), (308)
Brenner Hanna, Emily Mangels, Elizabeth Pavy, Olivia Colson, Mollie Pumphrey, (Emma Wilmer), (Molly Brandes)
18:55.3, 20:40.0, 21:28.7, 22:04.2, 22:20.0, (23:32.7), (24:41.2)
17560Center Grove, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:46:35.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:11.0
81, 91, 122, 123, 143, (147), (181)
Sadie Schemmel, Gabrielle Harrell, Samantha Rasmussen, Hudson Gilstorf, Rebecca Stockman, (Nina Fujii), (Marielle Harrell)
20:41.6, 20:53.0, 21:34.1, 21:34.6, 21:52.6, (22:01.9), (22:25.3)
18587Avon, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:47:21.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:25.5
72, 114, 124, 125, 152, (173), (189)
Isabella Wall, Lauren Myers, Elizabeth Myers, Katie Risner, Maya Abramson, (Clare Wigger), (Juliana Wall)
20:38.7, 21:27.3, 21:34.8, 21:36.0, 22:04.2, (22:17.6), (22:34.1)
19595Southport, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:46:50.4 | Spread (1st 5) 4:18.1
49, 61, 93, 102, 290, (296), (309)
Adrianna Frederick, Nicole Manning, Bella Green, Kayden Casey, Micah Ellyson, (Cecelia Dunn), (Kiara Moore)
20:02.7, 20:19.7, 20:55.7, 21:11.5, 24:20.8, (24:27.9), (24:41.3)
20601Franklin Community, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:47:04.7 | Spread (1st 5) 2:33.4
34, 105, 140, 155, 167, (196), (256)
Lillian Lacy, Jenna Newton, Chloe Selking, Sydney Clements, Abby Burton, (Piper Reed), (Megan Tennell)
19:40.1, 21:14.5, 21:50.7, 22:05.9, 22:13.5, (22:41.3), (23:50.3)
21679Whiteland Community, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:48:46.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:06.0
97, 117, 138, 162, 165, (194), (195)
Alexa Brodnik, Taylor Leytham, Erika Walling, Katia Olmstead, Lauren Fish, (Hannah Parker), (Lydia Lukich)
21:06.5, 21:28.6, 21:48.8, 22:09.8, 22:12.5, (22:38.4), (22:41.1)
22696Hamilton Heights, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:48:20.9 | Spread (1st 5) 3:09.5
17, 132, 179, 182, 186, (227), (246)
Maria Mitchell, Abby Roth, Morgan Guthrie, Abby Christiansen, Chloe Henderson, (Victoria Lopez), (Madison Doltich)
19:19.3, 21:44.0, 22:22.9, 22:25.9, 22:28.8, (23:17.9), (23:39.4)
23728Crawfordsville, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:49:09.0 | Spread (1st 5) 3:46.0
27, 96, 163, 213, 229, (323), (358)
Madison Fry, Halle Smith, Lauren Kellerman, Shelby Green, Zoe Baker, (Amaya Moore), (Peyton Sinnett)
19:33.0, 21:06.0, 22:11.0, 23:00.0, 23:19.0, (24:59.0), (25:37.0)
24806South Ripley, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:50:26.7 | Spread (1st 5) 4:11.0
14, 104, 223, 232, 233, (339), (424)
Megan Cole, Elyse Hunger, Jessica Vogel, Emily Campbell, Katie Minch, (Grace Einhaus), (Kara Young)
19:13.6, 21:12.6, 23:14.3, 23:21.6, 23:24.6, (25:12.1), (28:28.4)
25817Plainfield, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:50:54.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:19.2
113, 160, 161, 184, 199, (244), (254)
Anastasia Sanchez, Samantha Hayden, Lizzie Tomaszewski, Addison Dockery, Mackenzie VanBibber, (Erika Colee), (Araya Smith)
21:26.2, 22:07.9, 22:08.3, 22:26.7, 22:45.4, (23:37.7), (23:48.6)
26848East Central, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:51:35.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:09.0
137, 145, 164, 193, 209, (219), (243)
Emilee Wedding, Emma Fey, Lauren Greiwe, Lily Greiwe, Riley Davis, (Halle Davis), (Lacey Kelly)
21:48.6, 22:00.1, 22:12.3, 22:37.3, 22:57.6, (23:08.2), (23:36.5)
27849Indianapolis Bishop Chatard, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:51:20.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:41.4
101, 174, 180, 190, 204, (205), (211)
Mary Bea Sowinski, Alex Gantz, Katie Dietrick, Fiona Hostettler, Lilly Johnson, (Mayan Stickel), (Miranda Stickel)
21:10.8, 22:17.9, 22:23.9, 22:35.4, 22:52.2, (22:53.4), (22:58.6)
28937Roncalli, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:53:08.5 | Spread (1st 5) 3:15.7
73, 127, 221, 252, 264, (272), (283)
Ashley Flick, Lauren Turk, Livia Ianni, Kylie Perkins, Emily Langston, (Alleigh Wilham), (Anna Vane)
20:38.8, 21:38.9, 23:09.3, 23:47.0, 23:54.5, (24:02.0), (24:14.3)
29938Rushville Consolidated, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:53:02.7 | Spread (1st 5) 2:20.4
131, 151, 175, 208, 273, (278), (401)
Shannon Dougherty, Jaeda Miller, Natalia Meza, Charity Griffith, Morgan Adkins, (Abby Herbert), (Josie Cudworth)
21:41.8, 22:03.8, 22:19.0, 22:55.9, 24:02.2, (24:09.5), (26:55.1)
301019Monrovia, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:54:25.1 | Spread (1st 5) 2:28.4
158, 159, 168, 231, 303, (341), (395)
Trinity Mikeworth, Arielle Collins, Katie Clark, Faith Nagel, Carmen Johnson, (Grace Faulkenberg), (Emma Williams)
22:07.2, 22:07.6, 22:15.1, 23:19.6, 24:35.6, (25:12.8), (26:36.6)
311039Western Boone, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:54:43.1 | Spread (1st 5) 3:53.6
66, 178, 235, 267, 293, (350), (399)
Audrey Knoper, Sydney Haag, Jordan Randolph, Naomi Reid, Jenna Mahin, (Izzy Moore), (Bekah Truby)
20:30.3, 22:21.3, 23:31.2, 23:56.4, 24:23.9, (25:25.7), (26:53.4)
321066Greenwood Community, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:55:12.6 | Spread (1st 5) 3:06.7
108, 185, 217, 262, 294, (302), (372)
Julia Arruda, Mallory Watson, Ava Leininger, Lauren Spencer, Janae Johnson, (Abby Walls), (Katherine Ader)
21:19.5, 22:27.7, 23:05.4, 23:53.8, 24:26.2, (24:34.8), (26:01.7)
331068Lebanon, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:55:24.3 | Spread (1st 5) 4:56.7
92, 157, 201, 251, 367, (383), (392)
Murphy Adams, Emerson Haines, Abbi Coyle, Katie Hasty, Riley Holland, (Maleigha Howard), (Jessica Fischer)
20:54.3, 22:07.0, 22:46.0, 23:46.0, 25:51.0, (26:14.9), (26:31.0)
341099Indian Creek, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:55:53.5 | Spread (1st 5) 3:37.1
110, 202, 212, 248, 327, (336), (345)
Shaelyn Biddle, Marissa Smith, Luci Woodrum, Sierra Bowman, Hailey Burkett, (Tesa Alexander), (Paxton Marshall)
21:23.2, 22:48.4, 22:59.7, 23:41.9, 25:00.3, (25:09.4), (25:17.3)
351100Franklin County, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:55:50.3 | Spread (1st 5) 3:18.4
95, 214, 218, 281, 292, (381), (387)
Lauren Kelley, Taylor Stewart, Katelyn Meyer, Helena Goutsis, Kairee Hodapp, (Katherine Apsley), (Adrianna Squarcia)
21:05.1, 23:02.6, 23:06.7, 24:12.4, 24:23.5, (26:12.1), (26:22.1)
361140Shelbyville, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:56:34.4 | Spread (1st 5) 3:42.3
111, 172, 197, 326, 334, (340), (397)
Hannah Lux, Jill Anspaugh, Braelyn Stacy, Makinsi Pike, Megan Eads, (Taylor Biggerman), (Marlee Rice)
21:25.9, 22:16.7, 22:43.6, 25:00.0, 25:08.2, (25:12.3), (26:45.2)
371174Connersville, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:58:52.3 | Spread (1st 5) 6:11.8
134, 149, 236, 239, 416, (442)
Tylissa Beckner, Caroline Arndt, Sicily Bowling, Amelia Ross, Hallie Wilson, (Sara Kalkhoff)
21:46.4, 22:03.7, 23:31.5, 23:32.5, 27:58.2, (29:44.3)
381183Jac-Cen-Del, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:57:11.7 | Spread (1st 5) 3:09.7
183, 188, 198, 257, 357, (371), (385)
Cloey Simon, Kayla Simon, Lauryn Dilk, Kaytlin Sizemore, Avery Negangard, (Shelby Reatherford), (Anihoa Imaz Caballe)
22:26.5, 22:33.4, 22:45.1, 23:50.5, 25:36.2, (26:00.2), (26:21.4)
391200Mt. Vernon (Fortville), IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:57:32.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:38.8
203, 207, 234, 261, 295, (366), (378)
Lydia Carrell, Rilee Hartman, Esther Parham, Kamryn Eason, Abby Worley, (Tessa Freeman), (Madison King)
22:48.9, 22:54.5, 23:28.4, 23:52.7, 24:27.7, (25:50.3), (26:08.0)
401244Ben Davis, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:58:15.9 | Spread (1st 5) 4:18.8
84, 241, 288, 301, 330, (342), (346)
Mariah Judy, Toren Hartog, Lexi Ruiz, Aneicea King, Sydney Brown, (Amber Judy), (Tristyn Berube)
20:45.0, 23:33.7, 24:18.9, 24:34.5, 25:03.8, (25:13.3), (25:18.1)
411261Greenfield-Central, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 2:00:30.9 | Spread (1st 5) 9:29.6
28, 171, 274, 356, 432
Audrey Brinkruff, Sarah Muckerheide, Emily Wright, Lindsey Pope, Erin Hodnett
19:33.4, 22:16.2, 24:03.3, 25:35.0, 29:03.0
421274South Dearborn, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:58:46.6 | Spread (1st 5) 3:32.4
156, 220, 268, 269, 361, (391), (433)
Rachel Rohe, Brooke Rohe, Emily Rector, Ella Bashor, Breanna Helton, (Katelyn Brown), (Rachel Kittle)
22:06.3, 23:08.5, 23:56.5, 23:56.6, 25:38.7, (26:29.5), (29:06.2)
431332North Putnam, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:59:53.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:07.0
238, 242, 266, 279, 307, (343), (422)
Anna Haste, Grace Elmore, Jaden Day, Katie Fry, Madison Trotter, (Taylor Hensley), (Reghan Christy)
23:32.0, 23:35.0, 23:56.3, 24:11.0, 24:39.0, (25:13.6), (28:20.0)
441346Hagerstown, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 2:00:03.8 | Spread (1st 5) 2:19.4
200, 253, 265, 297, 331, (348), (373)
Anna Shafer, Ella Nicholson, Teresa Rojas, Jewelianna Warfel, Taylor Pass, (Maci Matanich), (Kyley Farmer)
22:45.6, 23:47.9, 23:55.3, 24:30.0, 25:05.0, (25:22.0), (26:02.0)
451356Lawrence Central, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 2:00:14.0 | Spread (1st 5) 3:26.5
166, 237, 275, 316, 362, (404), (461)
Lu-Si Minnich, Mei-Li Minnich, Mei Li Minnich, Esperanza Lopez, Jacqueline DuBois, (Kelsey Youngcourt), (Zoe Carver)
22:12.9, 23:31.7, 24:04.0, 24:46.0, 25:39.4, (27:00.6), (35:05.1)
461391Park Tudor, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 2:00:45.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:27.4
222, 277, 287, 299, 306, (398), (420)
Gretchen Betz, Hannah Pelletiere, Olivia White, Maggie Hayward, Dakota Sciscoe, (Chloe Divens), (Chloe English)
23:11.4, 24:07.2, 24:18.0, 24:30.2, 24:38.8, (26:51.3), (28:15.1)
471393Centerville, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 2:01:08.4 | Spread (1st 5) 3:44.5
146, 245, 305, 333, 364, (394), (450)
Emily Tedder, Lydia Nevels, Kailee Tedder, Journey Cornett, Susan Walker, (Lily Walter), (Ella Parker)
22:00.5, 23:38.2, 24:37.4, 25:07.3, 25:45.0, (26:36.4), (30:47.3)
481397Perry Meridian, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 2:01:03.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:38.6
228, 247, 282, 319, 321, (329), (351)
Selah Campbell, Maddy Alford, Emmy Michael, Elizabeth Jacobs, Emma Hendrix, (Cara Hutson), (Megan Hurst)
23:18.8, 23:41.7, 24:14.1, 24:51.4, 24:57.4, (25:02.7), (25:25.8)
491430Milan, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 2:01:36.1 | Spread (1st 5) 3:46.6
133, 283, 312, 347, 355, (376), (406)
Alyssa Brinkman, Lucy Lillis, Abbey Knowlton, Emma Miller, Kali Wickersham, (Knowlton Abbey), (Renae Lillis)
21:46.1, 24:14.3, 24:43.3, 25:19.7, 25:32.7, (26:06.9), (27:01.2)
1430Warren Central, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 2:01:25.9 | Spread (1st 5) 59.8
250, 270, 285, 310, 315, (337), (338)
Elisabeth Moss, Kathleen Perun, Zoe Fisher, Brianna Wilkerson, Bessie Kerr, (Alejandra Gonzalez), (Mary Williams)
23:44.4, 23:57.6, 24:16.7, 24:43.0, 24:44.2, (25:11.0), (25:11.6)
511435Heritage Christian, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 2:01:32.8 | Spread (1st 5) 3:25.6
176, 191, 349, 354, 365, (370), (375)
Becky Madsen, Lydia Sarver, Mia Freeman, Amanda Gillay, Alie Lewis, (Ellie Salsbury), (Abby Ennis)
22:19.5, 22:35.5, 25:24.2, 25:28.5, 25:45.1, (25:57.2), (26:05.4)
521512Greencastle, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 2:02:52.2 | Spread (1st 5) 8:20.3
2, 344, 382, 388, 396, (415), (436)
Emma Wilson, Mika Mozawa, Ella Thomas, Olivia Headley, Audrie Brennan, (Allison Fajt), (Dale Thomas)
18:19.6, 25:15.2, 26:13.4, 26:24.1, 26:39.9, (27:57.0), (29:15.6)
531519Waldron, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 2:09:40.2 | Spread (1st 5) 10:32.9
116, 206, 322, 421, 454, (456)
Madeline Douglas, Bella Larrison, Victoria Shaw, Lexi Rader, Haley Redelman, (Victoria Robedillo Nunez)
21:28.3, 22:54.1, 24:57.6, 28:19.0, 32:01.2, (33:34.1)
541527Danville, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 2:04:29.0 | Spread (1st 5) 5:41.8
144, 289, 328, 353, 413, (428), (439)
Natalie Dayharsh, Rachel Clark, Erin Seders, Jenna Conrad, Toby Kult, (Mira Rosenbergerova), (Mariya Shearin)
21:58.7, 24:20.2, 25:01.5, 25:28.1, 27:40.5, (28:34.7), (29:26.2)
551536Mooresville, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 2:03:47.6 | Spread (1st 5) 3:37.8
187, 249, 352, 368, 380, (400), (419)
Chloe Walsh, Sydney Gercak, Payton Batchelor, Lily Wymer, Olivia Brimmage, (Ryann Hartung), (Katirena Freitag)
22:32.7, 23:43.3, 25:26.4, 25:54.7, 26:10.5, (26:53.5), (28:14.3)
561561Covenant Christian (Indpls), IN - Team Time (1st 5) 2:05:20.0 | Spread (1st 5) 7:35.0
48, 335, 377, 390, 411, (412)
Ashlyn Hastings, Harland Lory, Laini Gunn, Kyrsten Dalton, Maci Johnson, (Rachel Croner)
20:02.0, 25:08.8, 26:07.3, 26:24.9, 27:37.0, (27:39.0)
571586Union County, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 2:05:27.5 | Spread (1st 5) 4:23.0
192, 225, 373, 393, 403, (408), (418)
Priscella Kelly, Vanessa West, Emma Sharpe, Nora West, Emma Sharp, (Kailin Baumbauer), (Kalin Baumbauer)
22:37.0, 23:15.1, 26:02.0, 26:33.4, 27:00.0, (27:10.4), (28:11.8)
581607Knightstown, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 2:07:59.3 | Spread (1st 5) 8:25.4
130, 318, 324, 389, 446, (458)
Elizabeth Moore, Laredo Martin, Emma Moore, Lili Wallace, Jessica Mercer, (Maina Stock)
21:40.3, 24:49.2, 24:59.5, 26:24.6, 30:05.7, (33:41.4)
591619Cambridge City Lincoln, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 2:07:43.2 | Spread (1st 5) 6:52.3
129, 286, 369, 410, 425, (455)
Bailey Puckett, Kali Hetisimer, Marie Gerkin, Maddie Bogue, Alyssa Harris, (Kaytlyn Abernathy)
21:39.5, 24:17.4, 25:55.3, 27:19.2, 28:31.8, (32:36.3)
601653Cascade, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 2:08:53.8 | Spread (1st 5) 4:42.8
255, 258, 297, 417, 426, (437), (440)
Ella Davis, Becca Parsons, Molley Cook, Faith Needham, Kathryn Tinsley, (Aubree Whicker), (Isabella Eaton)
23:49.6, 23:50.7, 24:30.0, 28:11.1, 28:32.4, (29:15.7), (29:30.0)
611680Triton Central, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 2:21:41.5 | Spread (1st 5) 19:53.6
230, 310, 317, 359, 464
Ryleigh McAllister, Lydia Cope, Samantha McGivern, Nathalie Timm, Mint Kittisopeeporn
23:19.5, 24:43.0, 24:48.1, 25:37.8, 43:13.1
621686Eastern Hancock, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 2:09:19.0 | Spread (1st 5) 6:19.7
276, 300, 304, 359, 447
Annie Lindsay, Lilly Combs, Ashton Willis, Grace McCartney, Olivia Hancock
24:06.0, 24:32.3, 24:37.2, 25:37.8, 30:25.7
631731University, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 2:15:23.6 | Spread (1st 5) 11:07.1
210, 260, 379, 423, 459, (460)
Ella Eskenazi, Jada Swearingen, Zoe Napier, Isabella Garino-Heisey, Robin Karwath, (Caitlin Clark)
22:57.9, 23:51.9, 26:08.6, 28:20.2, 34:05.0, (34:12.8)
641769North Decatur, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 2:10:00.6 | Spread (1st 5) 4:49.0
259, 314, 363, 404, 429, (444)
Jenna Walton, Gracie Osting, Brianna Snider, Camille Dolhen, Lauren Holloway, (Paige Wesseler)
23:51.3, 24:43.9, 25:44.5, 27:00.6, 28:40.3, (29:54.7)
651858Decatur Central, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 2:17:09.3 | Spread (1st 5) 7:37.2
215, 325, 434, 435, 449, (463)
Ayva Schmalz, Kamryn Arnold, Angelina Gregory, Raegan Kennedy, Kenz Waidlich, (Kylee McCabe)
23:03.6, 24:59.8, 29:10.9, 29:14.2, 30:40.8, (42:28.6)
661920Tipton, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 2:28:02.1 | Spread (1st 5) 15:34.0
263, 313, 431, 451, 462
Gracie Phillips, Sara Gall, Celia Parton, A.J. Muncie, Lauren Allison
23:54.0, 24:43.5, 28:52.6, 31:04.0, 39:28.0
671939South Decatur, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 2:15:30.0 | Spread (1st 5) 4:46.5
271, 402, 409, 427, 430, (443), (453)
Sierra Kalli, Bailey Tomson, Ali Boilanger, Shelby Martin, Allison Boilanger, (Claire Hamilton), (Victoria Storm)
24:00.3, 26:58.8, 27:10.8, 28:33.3, 28:46.8, (29:45.7), (31:58.7)
682048Richmond, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 2:20:58.7 | Spread (1st 5) 7:22.7
384, 386, 407, 414, 457
Lily Schamel, Vanya Sanchez, Madeline Freeman, Jasmin Lykke, Lauren Foote
26:15.6, 26:21.7, 27:01.6, 27:41.5, 33:38.3
692052Southmont, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 2:23:37.0 | Spread (1st 5) 6:19.0
280, 438, 441, 445, 448, (452)
Addison Charles, Jasmine Thomas, Alexandra Thrush, Jane Scheidler, Sophie Reimondo, (Allee Thrush)
24:12.0, 29:17.0, 29:34.0, 30:03.0, 30:31.0, (31:08.0)