1 | 56 | Muskego,
WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:31.7 | Spread (1st 5) 49.8 |
| 3, 6, 8, 17, 22, (27), (41) |
| Erik Kain, Adam Kierzek, Gino Pierangeli, Tyler Termaat, Eric Jensen, (Lance Shawn), (Adam Bowden) |
| 16:23.6, 16:26.4, 16:29.1, 16:59.2, 17:13.4, (17:19.0), (17:38.1) |
2 | 63 | Kenosha Bradford,
WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:14.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:34.6 |
| 1, 5, 7, 15, 35, (37), (55) |
| Ansel Fellman, Kolin Meyer, Garrett Olson, Sam Herzog, Nathan Leipzig, (Jacob Marker), (Brandon Knick) |
| 15:54.9, 16:25.5, 16:27.2, 16:57.1, 17:29.5, (17:30.8), (18:11.9) |
3 | 107 | Racine Case,
WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:06.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:03.3 |
| 9, 10, 24, 26, 38, (44), (51) |
| Justin Norris, Taylor Schneider, Milo Altamirano, Mike Stapleman, Richard Essink, (Michael Stapleman), (Adam Davis) |
| 16:29.2, 16:32.8, 17:14.0, 17:17.5, 17:32.5, (17:40.4), (17:57.7) |
4 | 116 | Badger,
WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:33.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:26.4 |
| 2, 14, 28, 32, 40, (42), (49) |
| Gustavo Gordillo, Logan Koehling, Kaleb Opsal, Leonel Luna, Brandon Hirschmann, (Juan Nova), (Keegan Hasse) |
| 16:09.0, 16:55.1, 17:25.6, 17:28.8, 17:35.4, (17:38.8), (17:47.1) |
5 | 119 | Kenosha Indian Trail,
WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:45.9 | Spread (1st 5) 50.2 |
| 12, 18, 20, 33, 36, (39), (52) |
| Trey Meier, Connor Calara, Ryan Dolnik, Evan Edwards, Mason Scoggin, (Connell Rooney), (Garrett Hatch) |
| 16:39.4, 16:59.3, 17:08.5, 17:29.1, 17:29.6, (17:33.2), (18:00.0) |
6 | 140 | Oak Creek,
WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:01.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:08.7 |
| 11, 16, 19, 46, 48, (58), (60) |
| Steven Potter, Tyler Kisting, Simeon Menako, Ryan Potter, Seth Rocha, (Dustin Deschaine), (Cameron Hyatt) |
| 16:36.6, 16:57.3, 17:01.3, 17:40.8, 17:45.3, (18:17.1), (18:21.5) |
7 | 163 | Wilmot Union,
WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:20.1 | Spread (1st 5) 28.6 |
| 23, 29, 30, 34, 47, (50), (56) |
| Kody Molitor, Jordan Paulsen, Alex Wank, Blake Zager, Shawn Davis, (Leif Triller), (Brock Muzzy) |
| 17:13.7, 17:26.6, 17:28.1, 17:29.4, 17:42.3, (17:55.4), (18:13.4) |
8 | 194 | Franklin,
WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:10.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:56.8 |
| 4, 31, 43, 57, 59, (63), (66) |
| Bryce Tome, Quinn Sullivan, Braden Schubring, Charles Barton, Nick Tilley, (Jacob Wheeler), (David Torres) |
| 16:24.0, 17:28.7, 17:40.2, 18:16.9, 18:20.8, (18:31.0), (18:35.8) |
9 | 265 | Kenosha Tremper,
WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:52.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:26.5 |
| 21, 54, 61, 64, 65, (71), (73) |
| Doran Domash, Caleb Neill, Wade West, Dylan Mahant, Mateo Malacara, (Zander Huang), (Jerik Scott) |
| 17:08.6, 18:08.9, 18:26.6, 18:33.7, 18:35.1, (18:45.6), (18:47.0) |
10 | 281 | Racine Horlick,
WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:13.2 | Spread (1st 5) 2:03.3 |
| 13, 62, 67, 69, 70, (78), (80) |
| Tyler Buckley-Hunter, John Shields, Ethan Gegare, Josh Kaestner, Connor Vertz, (Steven Cannalte), (Carlos Vega) |
| 16:41.7, 18:26.9, 18:36.5, 18:43.1, 18:45.0, (19:06.9), (19:15.5) |
11 | 313 | Westosha Central,
WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:59.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:11.5 |
| 45, 53, 68, 72, 75, (76), (79) |
| Colton Greenhill, Logan Sperling, Kyle Pflug, Jonathan Filiatreault, Frank Quinones, (Alex Rubenacker), (Austin Schwab) |
| 17:40.7, 18:00.3, 18:40.8, 18:45.7, 18:52.2, (18:58.2), (19:07.3) |
12 | 339 | Racine Park,
WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:34:51.1 | Spread (1st 5) 2:42.5 |
| 25, 74, 77, 81, 82, (83), (84) |
| Andrew Steffen, Alex Mbise, Chandler Johnson, DaShawn Bolton, Ben Rosinski, (Jordan Phillips), (Cameron Marshall) |
| 17:14.3, 18:51.3, 19:00.3, 19:48.4, 19:56.8, (20:31.9), (20:46.0) |