Sectional 10 Hypothetical XC Meet 5,000 Meters

Check out the imaginary results for what would happen if all the athletes in the top 75 teams from Sectional 10 competed head to head and every athlete ran their season best times!
128Kenosha Indian Trail, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:03.4 | Spread (1st 5) 9.9
3, 5, 5, 7, 8, (9), (15)
Tonatiuh Chavez, Mason Scoggin, Eric Salgado, Trey Meier, Keegan Meier, (Nick Klinkhammer), (Logan Schultz)
16:56.7, 16:59.8, 16:59.8, 17:00.5, 17:06.6, (17:07.3), (17:18.4)
255Muskego, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:59.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:35.1
1, 4, 12, 16, 22, (37), (38)
Erik Kain, Aidan Barich, Ethan Hopp, Caleb Boudreau, Will Martens, (William Crump), (Ryan Murray)
15:55.4, 16:59.3, 17:13.1, 17:21.3, 17:30.5, (17:51.4), (17:51.5)
385Westosha Central, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:24.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:14.7
2, 11, 17, 25, 30, (39), (41)
Will Allen, Kyle Pflug, Dan Koffen, Carson Meredith, Dylan Hartnek, (Carson Edquist), (Frank Quinones)
16:30.2, 17:12.7, 17:23.7, 17:33.3, 17:44.9, (17:55.6), (17:59.1)
491Badger, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:05.5 | Spread (1st 5) 23.8
10, 17, 20, 20, 24, (26), (32)
Steven Haworth, Logan Wade, Demetrius Farmakis, Jon D'Auria, Nolan Cassidy, (Angel Toribio), (Connor Spiewak)
17:08.6, 17:23.7, 17:30.4, 17:30.4, 17:32.4, (17:34.3), (17:46.5)
5124Kenosha Tremper, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:52.5 | Spread (1st 5) 33.0
13, 19, 28, 31, 33, (46), (47)
Nathan Jackson, Benjamin Rothove, Wade West, Nathan Johnson, Jordan Wheeler, (Andrew Stich), (Ramon Jimenez)
17:14.5, 17:26.7, 17:38.3, 17:45.5, 17:47.5, (18:07.6), (18:12.0)
6209Franklin, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:52.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:36.8
14, 40, 42, 56, 57, (59), (63)
Quinn Sullivan, Ryan Ratkowski, Carson Kerlin, Drew Shipley, Erik Rocha, (Elias Monfre), (Tanner Self)
17:15.1, 17:56.1, 18:01.6, 18:48.1, 18:51.9, (18:54.7), (18:58.0)
7222Kenosha Bradford, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:14.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:25.1
23, 35, 45, 58, 61, (64), (70)
Noah Bliss, Zackery Meyer, Jacob Marker, Danny Torresin, Issac Sens, (Donevan Geisler), (Eli Fredrickson)
17:31.3, 17:48.0, 18:05.7, 18:53.3, 18:56.4, (19:01.6), (19:21.2)
8238Oak Creek, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:34.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:06.5
36, 42, 48, 52, 60, (62), (67)
Jayden Schmidt, Ben Phelps, Austin Castro, Ethan Ferger, Brandon Acker, (Juan Moreno), (Jack Klackner)
17:48.5, 18:01.6, 18:16.1, 18:33.6, 18:55.0, (18:57.8), (19:04.2)
9257Wilmot Union, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:32:49.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:41.3
29, 50, 53, 54, 71, (76), (77)
Blake Zager, Joseph Banish, Kieran Kendall, James Raymond, Christian Obertin, (Josh Melka), (Caleb Bruley)
17:40.5, 18:27.0, 18:33.8, 18:46.3, 19:21.8, (19:56.4), (19:58.4)
10289Racine Park, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:36:55.7 | Spread (1st 5) 3:43.6
27, 44, 55, 81, 82, (83), (84)
Carter Sura, Jordan Phillips, Joseph Jutley, Cullen Krogh, Joshua Brendel, (Eric Rannow), (Quanah Norton)
17:35.4, 18:04.6, 18:47.8, 21:08.9, 21:19.0, (22:38.8), (23:23.5)
11290Racine Case, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:34:13.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:54.5
34, 49, 66, 68, 73, (74), (78)
Aaron Petersen, Lucas Jackson, Cameron Dederich, Gavin Jankowski, Matthew Henkes, (Nick Cyr), (Joseph Ekes)
17:47.6, 18:25.0, 19:03.2, 19:15.3, 19:42.1, (19:44.9), (20:09.8)
12332Racine Horlick, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:36:12.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:23.0
51, 65, 69, 72, 75, (79), (80)
Connor Vertz, Daydeon Allen, Steven Cannalte, Jorge Sarabia, Cole Seggelink, (Michael Kroes), (Ben Stephan)
18:32.9, 19:02.3, 19:17.0, 19:24.7, 19:55.9, (20:59.4), (21:01.8)