1 | 37 | Bemidji,
MN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:13.8 | Spread (1st 5) 53.9 |
| 1, 5, 7, 11, 13, (15), (44) |
| Gage Mostad, Nate Alto, Nick Youso, Josef Lalli, Ethan Maish, (Isaak McDonald), (Seth Lindgren) |
| 15:52.2, 16:23.3, 16:27.5, 16:44.7, 16:46.1, (16:47.5), (17:29.5) |
2 | 52 | Willmar,
MN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:36.2 | Spread (1st 5) 56.3 |
| 2, 4, 9, 16, 21, (23), (37) |
| Fuad Bashir, Mason Wendt, Aden Aden, Colin O'Farrell, Fathi Dubet, (Sully Anez), (Mowlid Mohammed) |
| 16:03.8, 16:04.2, 16:35.3, 16:52.8, 17:00.1, (17:02.7), (17:27.8) |
3 | 77 | Moorhead,
MN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:51.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:11.7 |
| 2, 8, 14, 26, 27, (42), (46) |
| Evan Myran, Granton Schneider, Elijah Harvala, Jack Lee, Caden Howell, (Macalister Nelson), (Isaac Martel) |
| 16:03.8, 16:34.2, 16:47.0, 17:11.0, 17:15.5, (17:28.9), (17:31.0) |
4 | 101 | St. Cloud Apollo,
MN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:44.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:02.5 |
| 6, 12, 20, 25, 38, (56), (58) |
| Liban Mohamed, Sam Brewer, Liebon Mohamed, Tucker Tenvoorde, Nick Blommel, (Ethan Logeman), (Kallen Hanszek-Brill) |
| 16:26.2, 16:45.0, 16:57.7, 17:07.1, 17:28.7, (17:43.6), (17:48.1) |
5 | 130 | Alexandria,
MN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:35.0 | Spread (1st 5) 50.1 |
| 10, 18, 22, 35, 45, (62), (71) |
| Jacob Kleven, Dane Galloway, Brian Denke, Joey Carlson, Bennett Wirth, (Cameron Hochsprung), (Joel Brault) |
| 16:40.6, 16:55.7, 17:01.7, 17:26.3, 17:30.7, (17:55.9), (18:04.2) |
6 | 213 | Brainerd,
MN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:26.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:01.9 |
| 19, 29, 47, 54, 64, (67), (70) |
| Ethan Klisch, Thomas Ruhl, Gus Duininck, Nick Porisch, Michael Howe, (Baden Bastian), (Logan Severson) |
| 16:55.8, 17:19.3, 17:32.5, 17:41.6, 17:57.7, (18:01.9), (18:03.7) |
7 | 220 | Monticello,
MN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:48.2 | Spread (1st 5) 20.2 |
| 30, 40, 49, 50, 51, (65), (68) |
| Sawyer McCalla, Noah Mahoney, Matt Penttila, Riley Derby, Cade Hansen, (Marcus Guertin), (Ryan Harvey) |
| 17:20.4, 17:28.8, 17:38.4, 17:40.0, 17:40.6, (17:58.2), (18:02.5) |
8 | 221 | Sartell,
MN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:45.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:00.5 |
| 24, 32, 38, 55, 72, (74), (84) |
| Ben Boelter, Daniel Binsfeld, Carter Vonderahe, Eli Hanson, Johnny Nemeth, (Jalen Winburn), (Riley O'Connell) |
| 17:05.2, 17:24.1, 17:28.7, 17:42.1, 18:05.7, (18:09.8), (18:28.1) |
9 | 225 | Detroit Lakes,
MN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:46.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:20.7 |
| 17, 31, 40, 60, 77, (81), (85) |
| Peyton Nordby, Blake Weber, Grant Fritch-Gallatin, Elijah Kitzman, Casey Parks, (Sam Fegely), (Ryan Bergum) |
| 16:52.9, 17:21.7, 17:28.8, 17:49.5, 18:13.6, (18:17.3), (18:31.0) |
10 | 332 | Rocori,
MN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:01.0 | Spread (1st 5) 51.0 |
| 36, 61, 74, 79, 82, (93), (99) |
| Clark Nelson, Vincent Kaluza, Jonah Olson, Hayden Prill, Kyle Taufen, (Jack Spoden), (Nick Asfeld) |
| 17:27.2, 17:49.8, 18:09.8, 18:16.0, 18:18.2, (18:42.8), (18:53.7) |
11 | 338 | St. Cloud Tech,
MN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:09.9 | Spread (1st 5) 38.3 |
| 48, 63, 73, 76, 78, (102), (108) |
| Matthew Bzdok, Joe Anderson, Otto Klaverkamp, Habtamu Schaller, Kallen Murphy, (Ridge Hagemeister), (Sean Pickle) |
| 17:37.5, 17:57.1, 18:08.1, 18:11.4, 18:15.8, (19:16.4), (19:45.8) |
12 | 346 | Becker,
MN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:24.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:08.8 |
| 43, 52, 80, 83, 88, (98), (100) |
| Lukas Karel, Tyson Ricker, Cade Stommes, Ethan Tobako, Wyatt Hiltner, (Jake Nelson), (Bruce Kraemer) |
| 17:29.3, 17:40.7, 18:16.1, 18:19.9, 18:38.1, (18:47.9), (18:54.2) |
13 | 359 | Little Falls,
MN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:43.2 | Spread (1st 5) 2:12.7 |
| 28, 34, 95, 97, 105, (107), (111) |
| Jackson Grant, Wyatt Baum, Isaac Larsen, Benjamin Knopik, Erik Anez, (Mason Petrowitz), (Alexander Oberton) |
| 17:16.1, 17:25.1, 18:45.7, 18:47.5, 19:28.8, (19:37.4), (20:08.2) |
14 | 374 | Sauk Rapids-Rice,
MN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:49.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:54.3 |
| 33, 59, 89, 90, 103, (105), (109) |
| Jared Bentrud, Cole Gauerke, Nate Martin, Cole Guaerke, Nick Kosloske, (Ben Gilbertson), (Andrew Jaeger) |
| 17:24.5, 17:49.4, 18:38.4, 18:38.7, 19:18.8, (19:28.8), (19:46.8) |
15 | 377 | Foley,
MN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:17.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:02.6 |
| 53, 57, 86, 87, 94, (96), (101) |
| Devin Ironi, Isaiah Novak, Zack Jennissen, Ryan Storkamp, Zach Kadlec, (Ethan Oswald), (Mitchell Kosiba) |
| 17:41.3, 17:46.3, 18:31.1, 18:34.5, 18:43.9, (18:46.4), (18:54.3) |
16 | 422 | Fergus Falls,
MN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:32:47.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:18.9 |
| 66, 69, 91, 92, 104, (110), (112) |
| Joe Eberle, Luke Schroeder, Conrad Lobb, Kolsen Papon, Mason Olson, (Zach Lobb), (Aiden Lindgren) |
| 18:01.8, 18:03.1, 18:40.5, 18:41.2, 19:20.7, (20:04.3), (20:23.7) |