1 | 49 | Moorhead,
MN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:26.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:05.6 |
| 1, 2, 10, 11, 25, (28), (31) |
| Zach Johnson, Dawson Strom, Jacob Kunka, Evan Myran, Elijah Harvala, (Samuel Gebhart), (Granton Schneider) |
| 16:00.0, 16:05.0, 16:36.0, 16:39.4, 17:05.6, (17:09.8), (17:17.0) |
2 | 61 | Willmar,
MN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:36.0 | Spread (1st 5) 38.7 |
| 3, 4, 7, 23, 24, (32), (33) |
| Fuad Bashir, Hudeife Mire, Mason Wendt, Harley Anez, Adnan Muhumed, (Colin O'Farrell), (Cael Carlson) |
| 16:26.5, 16:27.2, 16:33.2, 17:03.9, 17:05.2, (17:18.1), (17:18.5) |
3 | 81 | Bemidji,
MN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:12.3 | Spread (1st 5) 45.2 |
| 5, 8, 16, 22, 30, (40), (53) |
| Gage Mostad, Riley Berg, Nick Youso, Zac Fouquerel-Skoe, Ethan Maish, (Isaak McDonald), (Josef Lalli) |
| 16:27.8, 16:35.0, 16:53.9, 17:02.6, 17:13.0, (17:30.3), (17:51.1) |
4 | 100 | Sartell,
MN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:45.9 | Spread (1st 5) 30.0 |
| 12, 15, 18, 26, 29, (43), (45) |
| Mitiku Nies, Zach Nemeth, Nick Buiceag-Arama, Zach Harren, Ben Boelter, (Mituki Nies), (Will Nemeth) |
| 16:41.2, 16:50.3, 16:55.3, 17:07.9, 17:11.2, (17:32.8), (17:36.3) |
5 | 109 | St. Cloud Apollo,
MN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:02.7 | Spread (1st 5) 48.5 |
| 8, 13, 17, 35, 36, (47), (54) |
| Liebon Mohamed, Liban Mohamed, Lieban Mohamed, Sam Brewer, Joel Knopp, (Nick Blommel), (Tucker Tenvoorde) |
| 16:35.0, 16:46.0, 16:54.8, 17:23.4, 17:23.5, (17:42.4), (17:54.2) |
6 | 199 | Alexandria,
MN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:29.0 | Spread (1st 5) 30.9 |
| 34, 37, 38, 39, 51, (64), (92) |
| Dane Galloway, Jacob Kleven, Noah Struck, Jack Englund, Brian Denke, (Hayden Peterson), (Joey Carlson) |
| 17:19.3, 17:25.2, 17:27.1, 17:27.2, 17:50.2, (18:12.9), (18:47.8) |
7 | 200 | Detroit Lakes,
MN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:35.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:28.6 |
| 14, 27, 41, 52, 66, (76), (87) |
| Tanner Olson, Peyton Nordby, Tucker Strawsell, Grant Fritch-Gallatin, Blake Weber, (Elijah Kitzman), (Casey Parks) |
| 16:48.0, 17:09.7, 17:30.7, 17:50.3, 18:16.6, (18:25.5), (18:39.6) |
8 | 230 | Becker,
MN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:20.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:33.8 |
| 19, 20, 44, 67, 80, (83), (88) |
| Jordan Gruenes, Basil Ricker, Lukas Karel, Kellen Hurt, Tyson Ricker, (Wyatt Hiltner), (Jake Nelson) |
| 16:58.8, 16:59.0, 17:33.3, 18:16.9, 18:32.6, (18:35.7), (18:41.9) |
9 | 298 | St. Cloud Tech,
MN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:09.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:36.1 |
| 21, 49, 63, 81, 84, (98), (102) |
| Tennessee Scott-lumbar, Habtamu Schaller, Matthew Bzdok, Otto Klaverkamp, Kallen Murphy, (Duncan Quinn), (Joe Anderson) |
| 17:02.3, 17:44.1, 18:12.2, 18:32.7, 18:38.4, (18:58.2), (19:06.1) |
10 | 307 | Monticello,
MN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:32.6 | Spread (1st 5) 41.4 |
| 48, 57, 61, 68, 73, (75), (85) |
| Marcus Guertin, Riley Derby, Sawyer McCalla, Cade Hansen, Jacob Biard, (Zach Revenig), (Alec Smieja) |
| 17:42.5, 18:00.1, 18:06.8, 18:19.3, 18:23.9, (18:25.1), (18:38.8) |
11 | 308 | Brainerd,
MN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:43.0 | Spread (1st 5) 19.6 |
| 58, 59, 60, 61, 70, (72), (82) |
| Nick Porisch, Maxim Osborne, Evan Storbakken, Thomas Ruhl, Michael Howe, (Hunter Turcotte), (Cruz Lemmerhirt) |
| 18:02.7, 18:04.5, 18:06.7, 18:06.8, 18:22.3, (18:23.8), (18:33.1) |
12 | 351 | Sauk Rapids-Rice,
MN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:55.0 | Spread (1st 5) 3:03.0 |
| 6, 55, 79, 104, 107, (108), (111) |
| Sam Ringger, Jared Bentrud, Cole Guaerke, Nick Kosloske, Dakota Johnson, (Ben Gilbertson), (Jack Grabinski) |
| 16:30.5, 17:58.1, 18:32.4, 19:20.5, 19:33.5, (19:53.1), (19:59.5) |
13 | 369 | Rocori,
MN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:58.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:25.2 |
| 42, 69, 71, 91, 96, (105), (106) |
| Jonah Olson, Braeden Cremers, Keyshawn Cremers, Esteban Pantoja, Gavin Neugart, (Clark Nelson), (Vincent Kaluza) |
| 17:32.1, 18:20.8, 18:23.5, 18:44.9, 18:57.3, (19:23.2), (19:26.0) |
14 | 379 | Fergus Falls,
MN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:32:13.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:21.4 |
| 46, 65, 74, 94, 100, (101), (110) |
| Matthew Oehler, Luke Schroeder, Joe Eberle, Conrad Lobb, Caleb Danielson, (Kolsen Papon), (Sawyer Votava) |
| 17:41.4, 18:14.0, 18:24.2, 18:50.9, 19:02.8, (19:03.1), (19:55.9) |
15 | 406 | Little Falls,
MN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:32:42.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:04.0 |
| 50, 78, 90, 93, 95, (96), (99) |
| Jackson Grant, Simon Park, Drew Peterson, Wyatt Baum, William Riitters, (Braden Jackson), (Will Riitters) |
| 17:47.1, 18:32.1, 18:44.5, 18:48.1, 18:51.1, (18:57.3), (19:02.3) |
16 | 411 | Thief River Falls,
MN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:03.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:11.3 |
| 56, 77, 86, 89, 103, (109), (112) |
| Jacob Davis, Jayce Lizakowski, Isaac Mauch, Daniel Quick, Jonah Kalsnes, (Ethan Lunsetter), (Zachary Wikert) |
| 17:59.3, 18:30.9, 18:39.2, 18:43.3, 19:10.6, (19:53.8), (20:21.3) |