1 | 76 | Prospect Park Youth Running,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:47.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:09.7 |
| 1, 5, 10, 11, 14, (30), (34) |
| Sebastian Margetts, Turner Gill, Alexander Brown, Lucien Louvet, Nate Boutin, (Jelani Johnson), (Lucas Simpson) |
| 15:59.2, 16:39.8, 16:59.9, 17:00.0, 17:08.9, (17:55.3), (18:08.3) |
2 | 104 | Nashua PAL Striders,
NH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:36.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:19.5 |
| 4, 6, 15, 19, 25, (31), (33) |
| Nathanael Fondakowski, Nicholas Marcotte, John Crawford, Sean O'Keefe, Joshua Rivers, (Matthew Giardina), (Micah Dunsmoor) |
| 16:26.0, 16:40.0, 17:16.0, 17:29.0, 17:45.5, (17:59.0), (18:04.0) |
3 | 114 | Sentinel Striders,
RI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:27.0 | Spread (1st 5) 41.0 |
| 7, 13, 18, 20, 21, (22), (28) |
| Ethan Fadden, Garrett Dailey, Noah VanHorn, Reilly Bennett, Ethan Maione, (Andrew Worden), (Matthew Donahue) |
| 16:52.0, 17:05.0, 17:26.0, 17:31.0, 17:33.0, (17:35.0), (17:53.0) |
4 | 134 | New England Elite Track Club,
MA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:23.0 | Spread (1st 5) 53.0 |
| 9, 17, 22, 24, 27, (35), (37) |
| Avery Crowell, Marco Bussone, Dylan Brenn, James Cognata, Jake Haley, (Brock James), (Mason Behl) |
| 16:59.0, 17:19.0, 17:35.0, 17:38.0, 17:52.0, (18:12.0), (18:33.3) |
5 | 140 | Danbury Hatters HCYS Track & XC Club,
CT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:19.5 | Spread (1st 5) 3:25.1 |
| 3, 8, 12, 39, 43, (45), (48) |
| Devon Rosemark, Elias Alvarado, Christopher Bishop, Christian Fournier, Aidan Tabora, (Chris Guaman), (Jacob Lamp) |
| 16:23.4, 16:57.2, 17:00.3, 19:10.1, 19:48.5, (19:55.6), (20:28.3) |
6 | 188 | Chelsea Greyhounds,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:54.3 | Spread (1st 5) 3:16.3 |
| 2, 32, 38, 40, 41, (47) |
| Maxim Seliger, Jacob Davis, Omarion Seymour, Nolan Shaffer, Driseth Anderson, (Zackary Haseley) |
| 16:16.1, 18:01.3, 18:47.6, 19:16.9, 19:32.4, (20:22.8) |
7 | 215 | Garden State Track Club,
NJ - Team Time (1st 5) 1:37:31.4 | Spread (1st 5) 6:45.9 |
| 16, 26, 36, 44, 58 |
| Alexander Califano, Matthew Califano, Max Kahn, Aadit Trivedi, Ross Waghmare |
| 17:17.9, 17:48.8, 18:28.7, 19:52.2, 24:03.8 |
8 | 264 | Above Xpectations,
DE - Team Time (1st 5) 1:41:18.0 | Spread (1st 5) 3:51.1 |
| 29, 46, 49, 52, 53 |
| Lathan Love-Brown, Soren Smith, Dallas Parker, Jalen Wright, Ahmere Jackson |
| 17:53.1, 20:04.1, 20:46.6, 20:50.0, 21:44.2 |
9 | 299 | West End Secondary School,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:52:49.7 | Spread (1st 5) 4:02.0 |
| 42, 54, 55, 56, 57, (60), (62) |
| Samuel Moelis, Kacper Nieznalski, Dylan Bailey, Madden Shuffler, Yelnur Abdushev, (Jonathan Oconnor), (Emerson Ballard) |
| 19:44.2, 22:48.7, 22:54.4, 23:36.2, 23:46.2, (25:52.5), (26:39.1) |
10 | 319 | Metro Eagles Track & Field Club,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:59:42.3 | Spread (1st 5) 6:04.7 |
| 50, 51, 59, 61, 63, (64) |
| Micaiah Emanuel, Alijah Murray, Aaron Brown, Jonathan Hendy, Elijah Labissiere, (Brandon Simpson) |
| 20:48.3, 20:48.7, 24:44.2, 26:28.1, 26:53.0, (30:26.3) |