Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

191Garden State Track Club New Balance, NJ - Team Time (1st 5) 55:19.9 | Spread (1st 5) 50.6
5, 10, 11, 25, 40, (68), (72)
Max Huang, Matthew Califano, Kennan Byers, Alex Pelov, Alexander Califano, (Aidan Byers), (William Van Etten III)
10:35.8, 10:57.4, 11:00.6, 11:19.7, 11:26.4, (11:41.3), (11:44.9)
2120New Canaan Blazers, CT - Team Time (1st 5) 56:10.5 | Spread (1st 5) 25.9
12, 15, 20, 30, 43, (51), (67)
Andrew Sharron, Finn Greiner, Patrick Zoccolillo, Lucas Liu, Reid Hanson, (Lucas Alvarez), (Alden Dayton)
11:00.9, 11:07.4, 11:13.4, 11:22.0, 11:26.8, (11:32.1), (11:39.4)
3127Nashua PAL Striders, NH - Team Time (1st 5) 56:27.3 | Spread (1st 5) 14.3
18, 21, 23, 27, 38, (63), (101)
Telisho Anderson, Matthew Giardina, Santiago Somorrostro, Andrew Byrne, Daniel Byrne, (Caleb Yeung), (Shea Ninteau)
11:11.2, 11:14.1, 11:16.3, 11:20.2, 11:25.5, (11:37.7), (12:02.0)
4217Wilton Running, CT - Team Time (1st 5) 55:49.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:38.9
2, 3, 26, 92, 94, (124), (127)
Samuel Kurian, Steven Hergenrother, Alex Cohen, Tristan Burke, Brivic Sato, (Luke McKay), (Zachary Kurian)
10:18.2, 10:18.4, 11:20.0, 11:55.4, 11:57.1, (12:14.1), (12:14.7)
5234Haverhill Elite Track Club, MA - Team Time (1st 5) 56:46.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:27.2
4, 17, 52, 71, 90, (144), (161)
Tyson Khalil, Brody Chisholm, Elliot Chisholm, Robert Budzinski, Elliot Weir, (Alexander Turrisi), (Alexander St Laurent)
10:26.5, 11:08.2, 11:34.0, 11:43.8, 11:53.7, (12:26.8), (12:38.1)
6248Tailwind, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 57:38.7 | Spread (1st 5) 44.5
16, 37, 38, 75, 82, (85), (96)
Nathan Lee, Maxwell Robinson, Matteo Chiesara, Chance Lynch, Zackary Haseley, (Marshall Brown), (William Squarek)
11:07.9, 11:24.5, 11:25.5, 11:48.4, 11:52.4, (11:52.9), (11:58.2)
7261WolfPack Track Club, NJ - Team Time (1st 5) 57:35.2 | Spread (1st 5) 37.1
13, 49, 64, 65, 70, (106), (117)
Thomas Hunt, Owen Silver, Nicholas Frank, Andrew Vilarin, Andrew Burkitt, (Louis Abbey), (Nicholas Ocello)
11:05.3, 11:31.1, 11:38.0, 11:38.4, 11:42.4, (12:04.9), (12:11.1)
8329Waltham Track, MA - Team Time (1st 5) 58:06.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:14.1
8, 58, 73, 87, 103, (126), (130)
Miles Sandoski, Eli Merritt, Owen Manchek, Ryan Costello, John Joyce, (Cooper Tanski), (Tyler Merritt)
10:48.8, 11:36.5, 11:45.2, 11:53.4, 12:02.9, (12:14.4), (12:16.0)
9342Sentinel Striders, RI - Team Time (1st 5) 58:31.6 | Spread (1st 5) 46.7
41, 44, 55, 79, 123, (165), (167)
Caleb Hoyle, Marcus Miller, Grady McGinnis, Aidan O'Keefe, Nicholas Zinno, (Jacob Kennedy), (Benjamin Goodson)
11:26.5, 11:27.0, 11:34.7, 11:50.2, 12:13.2, (12:39.8), (12:41.9)
10375Granite State Flash, NH - Team Time (1st 5) 58:51.9 | Spread (1st 5) 46.3
33, 57, 66, 106, 113, (120), (162)
Tanner Moulton, Aleksei Siemienowicz, Bryce Ballou, Marshall Yorke, Aedan Messier, (Gunner Currier), (Reece Yorke)
11:22.8, 11:35.8, 11:39.3, 12:04.9, 12:09.1, (12:12.6), (12:39.0)
11381Danbury Flyers TF&XC Club, CT - Team Time (1st 5) 58:56.9 | Spread (1st 5) 27.8
59, 60, 74, 84, 104, (129), (160)
Lorenzo Lopes, Aidan Nelson, Giacomo Ponzetto, Devon Rosemark, Liam Howell, (Aidan Nelson), (Alexander Glenn)
11:36.7, 11:37.0, 11:46.1, 11:52.6, 12:04.5, (12:15.6), (12:37.9)
12412Cape Cod Athletic, MA - Team Time (1st 5) 59:13.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:14.6
45, 49, 53, 93, 172, (182), (213)
Jeremy Bullock, William Crowell Jr, William Burgess, Landon Richter, Nick Milward, (Xavier Pigo-Cronin), (Mark Kudarauskas)
11:28.4, 11:31.1, 11:34.4, 11:56.6, 12:43.0, (12:49.1), (13:15.0)
13424Averill Park Road Runners, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 58:12.3 | Spread (1st 5) 3:02.8
1, 9, 94, 119, 201, (204), (230)
Jackson Doolittle, Hunter Doolittle, Jack OConnor, Bailey Berg, Jonathan Houser, (Parker Dupuis), (Max Headley)
10:02.1, 10:55.9, 11:57.1, 12:12.3, 13:04.9, (13:07.8), (13:39.4)
14429The Mohegan Striders Association, CT - Team Time (1st 5) 59:22.3 | Spread (1st 5) 42.4
48, 54, 91, 116, 120, (208), (233)
Remington Walsh, Hayden Baber, Brayden Weidner, Maddox Grillo-Smith, Topher Regan, (Patrick Croughwell), (Elliott StGeorge)
11:30.2, 11:34.5, 11:54.3, 12:10.7, 12:12.6, (13:10.8), (13:43.3)
15439Green Mountain Athletic Association, VT - Team Time (1st 5) 59:28.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:30.7
19, 47, 81, 122, 170, (171), (184)
Griffin Larson, Andrew Thornton-Sherman, Rowan Nenninger, Farmer Lindemuth, Porter Hurteau, (Matthew Walterscheit), (Evan Kaigle)
11:11.9, 11:29.9, 11:50.9, 12:12.9, 12:42.6, (12:42.7), (12:52.2)
16441Prospect Park Youth Running, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 59:33.4 | Spread (1st 5) 16.2
77, 80, 85, 89, 110, (114), (125)
Ariel Yaron, Lukas Vasilakis, Sebastian Scott, Sam Ryland, Jack McCurry, (Cullen McCleary), (Luca Danielski)
11:50.0, 11:50.7, 11:52.9, 11:53.6, 12:06.2, (12:09.2), (12:14.3)
17464Litchfield Track, CT - Team Time (1st 5) 59:43.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:04.5
41, 62, 99, 112, 150, (153), (169)
Liam Watson, Colby Bornstein, Ryan DePaulo, Samuel Duffy, Miklosh Frusztajer, (Malin Adams), (Caleb Johnston)
11:26.5, 11:37.6, 12:00.0, 12:08.5, 12:31.0, (12:32.8), (12:42.4)
18472Nittany Track and Field, PA - Team Time (1st 5) 59:51.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:25.6
24, 36, 102, 137, 173, (183), (189)
Griffin Selber, Neil Maguire, Michael Lower, Avery Selber, Isaac Oppermann, (Owen Viglione), (Simeon Patel)
11:17.8, 11:23.9, 12:02.6, 12:23.6, 12:43.4, (12:51.9), (12:57.0)
19553Auburn Y Pulsars, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:00:32.6 | Spread (1st 5) 2:28.0
6, 56, 77, 202, 212, (223), (232)
Miles Baroody, Owen Gasper, Keegan Brady, Sean Ringwood, Ryan Maher, (Jacob Varga), (Mason Vitale)
10:46.7, 11:35.1, 11:50.0, 13:06.1, 13:14.7, (13:26.0), (13:40.1)
20568Delmar Track and Field, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:00:53.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:37.2
29, 76, 135, 138, 190, (194), (225)
Tyler Grossman, Michael Murphy, Ezra Cotton, Alex Geesler, Gregory Courtney, (Miles Rocklein), (Jackson Whitford)
11:20.9, 11:48.6, 12:22.3, 12:23.7, 12:58.1, (13:00.1), (13:29.2)
21594Valhalla Running Club , NH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:01:02.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:18.2
22, 132, 134, 152, 154, (163), (228)
Max Cail, Drew Vaillancourt, Logan Lucas, Josiah Conley, Jacob Crawford, (Devon Vaillancourt), (Reino Crawford)
11:15.6, 12:19.9, 12:21.2, 12:31.8, 12:33.8, (12:39.6), (13:32.1)
22632Lakeland JuniorTrack & Field League, NJ - Team Time (1st 5) 1:01:23.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:21.8
32, 108, 143, 174, 175, (176), (178)
Cole Dunham, Todd Smith Jr, Theodore Olsen, Harry Trella, Christian Young, (Liam Taylor), (Jared Weiss)
11:22.6, 12:05.3, 12:26.7, 12:44.3, 12:44.4, (12:44.8), (12:46.4)
23642Chelsea Greyhounds, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:04:28.6 | Spread (1st 5) 4:58.8
14, 34, 61, 252, 281
Wilem Wikstrom, Travis Wolfe-Thompson, Amos Pres, Bolo Guialdo, Xerxes Mehta
11:07.1, 11:23.3, 11:37.1, 14:15.2, 16:05.9
24650Hershey Blaze, PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:01:35.1 | Spread (1st 5) 54.2
82, 98, 140, 151, 179, (218), (234)
Dylan Holland, Derek Courtney, Alexander Tagliati, Garrett Hyneman, Colton Albright, (Joseph Murphy), (Jackson Tweet)
11:52.4, 11:59.8, 12:24.6, 12:31.7, 12:46.6, (13:21.7), (13:44.6)
25739Shore Athletic, NJ - Team Time (1st 5) 1:02:36.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:13.4
87, 100, 149, 200, 203, (238), (258)
Jaxon Sevilla, Richard Guerriero, Justin Volosin, Cole Zardavets, Brandon Rausch, (Michael O'Connor), (Jordan Lustig)
11:53.4, 12:01.8, 12:30.2, 13:04.6, 13:06.8, (13:48.8), (14:24.3)
26741Get Fit Families, PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:02:35.4 | Spread (1st 5) 57.7
109, 111, 136, 188, 197, (217), (231)
Gianni Varlotta, Samuel West, Michael Braun, Sawyer Shoup, Jacob Pietrusinski, (Brady Hunkele), (Canaan Sauers)
12:06.1, 12:06.5, 12:22.6, 12:56.4, 13:03.8, (13:21.4), (13:39.6)
27770NC Surge - Advanced Running Club, RI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:02:56.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:46.7
46, 128, 187, 195, 214
Samuel Henderson, Aidan Neary, Benjamin Goodrich, Cole Walker, Colin Peterson
11:29.0, 12:15.2, 12:55.7, 13:01.2, 13:15.7
28782Westfield Area Y Flyers, NJ - Team Time (1st 5) 1:03:30.5 | Spread (1st 5) 2:15.1
69, 115, 146, 211, 241, (242), (243)
Eamon Mason, James Wischusen, Liam Seeley, Aaron Lox, Reean Dias, (Ewan Beard), (Matthew Blessington)
11:41.8, 12:09.7, 12:27.9, 13:14.2, 13:56.9, (13:58.9), (13:59.4)
29787Pacer Track, PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:02:51.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:24.6
7, 186, 191, 193, 210, (254), (265)
Renz Weinmann, Collin Rosenberg, Jake Leggat, Zach Byers, Henry Ginsburg, (Albert Suter), (Parker Timberman)
10:47.3, 12:53.7, 12:58.3, 12:59.8, 13:11.9, (14:17.8), (14:38.1)
30812Notre Dame Track, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:03:10.3 | Spread (1st 5) 21.9
142, 155, 157, 177, 181, (206), (207)
Jordan Thomas, Nathaniel Johnson, Liam O'Neill, Aaron Irish-Bramble, Fernando Martinez, (Kyle Snow), (Nuru Jobe)
12:26.3, 12:34.3, 12:36.0, 12:45.5, 12:48.2, (13:10.1), (13:10.6)
31844Town Track, MA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:03:40.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:11.9
97, 159, 180, 199, 209, (220), (222)
Jonan Story, Jackson Greene, William Nelson, Max Gomez, Colin Bradley, (Patrick Nyhan), (Elliot Gomez)
11:59.0, 12:37.8, 12:48.1, 13:04.5, 13:10.9, (13:22.7), (13:25.4)
32847Ocean Breeze Wave Runners, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:03:57.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:17.5
118, 141, 147, 216, 225, (245), (248)
James Adamo, Clevon McPherson, Joseph Calabrese, Alvin Chen, Dylan McGinley, (Jahmir Medina), (Mark Garcia)
12:11.7, 12:26.0, 12:29.3, 13:20.9, 13:29.2, (14:03.9), (14:07.5)
33856AOC Ambler Track Club, PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:04:40.7 | Spread (1st 5) 2:34.1
27, 148, 205, 236, 240, (289)
Aaron Gross, Caelan Gray, Anthony Paone, Matthew Pantalone, Jack Price, (Willard Abramo)
11:20.2, 12:29.8, 13:09.3, 13:47.1, 13:54.3, (17:44.5)
34879Juniata Valley Striders, PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:04:03.2 | Spread (1st 5) 29.3
156, 163, 166, 196, 198
Keegan Prendergast, Hoyt Rodenbaugh, Quentin Houtz, Malachi Angney, Maximus Zajac-Bargas
12:35.1, 12:39.6, 12:40.6, 13:03.5, 13:04.4
35905Hunter Athletics, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:05:56.1 | Spread (1st 5) 3:04.9
35, 131, 227, 253, 259, (264), (276)
Pierce Siegel, Ivan Springer, Andrew Choy, Wesley Chan, Diego Gonzalez, (Colby O'Connor), (Andrew Gangemi)
11:23.4, 12:16.4, 13:30.8, 14:17.2, 14:28.3, (14:36.7), (15:24.8)
36998Southern Tier SOAR, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:10:20.9 | Spread (1st 5) 6:08.9
31, 168, 249, 263, 287
Jaxyn Mahoney, Nicholas Bonsignore, Liam Smith, Tucker Flaitz, Owen Ripley
11:22.1, 12:42.3, 14:09.0, 14:36.5, 17:31.0
371087Greater Lowell Road Runners, MA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:12:34.8 | Spread (1st 5) 5:41.4
105, 185, 224, 283, 290
George Peabody, Xavier May, Jackson Leach, Michael White, Aidan Hynes
12:04.8, 12:52.6, 13:27.2, 16:24.0, 17:46.2
381135New York Novas TC, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:09:05.1 | Spread (1st 5) 2:08.2
133, 235, 250, 256, 261, (266), (269)
Jasir Muwwakkil, Kaiel Swift, Kobe Swift, Isaac Smith-Lewis, Akeem Pompey, (Alijah Lindsay), (Zion Tavares)
12:20.8, 13:46.9, 14:10.1, 14:18.3, 14:29.0, (14:38.7), (15:09.3)
391172Norwalk Lightning, CT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:21:55.7 | Spread (1st 5) 9:45.5
139, 215, 229, 294, 295
James Cohen, Brock Newman, Wyatt Newman, Robert Hoyt, Jack Zabar
12:23.8, 13:18.7, 13:37.7, 20:26.2, 22:09.3
401197Mighty Lions, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:10:15.3 | Spread (1st 5) 2:15.3
192, 239, 246, 247, 273, (274)
Nfa Clyne, Stewart Chery, Justin Delgado, Kai Daniel, Chris Jones, (Samuel Guerrero)
12:58.5, 13:53.1, 14:04.5, 14:05.4, 15:13.8, (15:15.4)
411207Nitehawks Sports, MA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:12:13.9 | Spread (1st 5) 3:19.9
145, 244, 262, 277, 279, (285), (288)
Nathan Dubay, Troy Collamore, Jacob Barrett, Tyler Pelta, Ryan Millett, (Evan Piwowar), (Evan Walsh)
12:27.3, 14:01.1, 14:30.0, 15:28.3, 15:47.2, (16:52.1), (17:33.8)
421234Crimson Knights, NJ - Team Time (1st 5) 1:16:22.6 | Spread (1st 5) 7:16.4
158, 251, 260, 272, 293
Sean Burns, Odin Sullivan-Ricciardi, Liam Updale, Joshua Hunsinger, Fode Sheriff
12:37.3, 14:10.2, 14:28.7, 15:12.7, 19:53.7
431280Bellmore/N. Bellmore PAL, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:12:59.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:47.4
219, 255, 267, 268, 271, (275), (282)
Nicholas Badolato, Harrison St Thomas, Jacob Rimler, Ian Klimov, Lucas Lam, (Evan Korman), (Mikael Panju)
13:22.6, 14:18.0, 15:03.0, 15:06.0, 15:10.0, (15:24.0), (16:19.0)
441333Urban Athletics NYC, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:16:50.8 | Spread (1st 5) 3:15.5
221, 270, 278, 280, 284
Sherrell Aston III, Claude Aspinwall, Matthew Shea, Christopher Miller, Constantine Dracopoulos
13:23.2, 15:09.6, 15:34.8, 16:04.5, 16:38.7
451363Wings of Moon, PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:43.2 | Spread (1st 5) 5:17.2
237, 257, 286, 291, 292, (296)
Alexander Costa, Nathan Strub, Zachary Regotti, Logan Ellis, Colden Bines, (Braeden Bines)
13:47.4, 14:20.1, 17:28.4, 18:02.7, 19:04.6, (22:46.1)

Womens

1177Delmar Track and Field, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 58:57.2 | Spread (1st 5) 2:06.2
1, 4, 8, 72, 92, (101), (112)
Charlotte O'Meara, Anna Chrapowitzky, Julia Gorevich, Ruby O'Meara, Sophia Jones, (Annalisea McCloskey), (Mae Walston)
10:39.8, 11:23.0, 11:31.7, 12:36.7, 12:46.0, (12:50.0), (12:55.3)
2193Waltham Track, MA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:00:26.2 | Spread (1st 5) 57.1
9, 27, 44, 48, 65, (75), (99)
Paige McInerney, Erin Moran, Ailinn Capitani, Audrey Adam, Lucy Hamer, (Georgea Fisher-smith), (Eva Adam)
11:33.5, 11:53.2, 12:13.5, 12:15.4, 12:30.6, (12:38.7), (12:48.4)
3197Granite State Flash, NH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:00:22.2 | Spread (1st 5) 56.9
20, 25, 29, 33, 90, (120), (122)
Haley Kavanagh, Shaylee Murdough, Stephanie Svendsen, Molly Ellison, Anna Brammer-Depuy, (Laila Gustafson), (Kate Brennan)
11:48.8, 11:51.5, 11:55.5, 12:00.7, 12:45.7, (12:59.6), (13:00.0)
4220Nashua PAL Striders, NH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:01:02.8 | Spread (1st 5) 29.4
31, 40, 41, 47, 61, (78), (85)
Lauren Long, Emely Melendez, Laura White, Jhanelle Thomas, Karina O'Donnell, (Caitrin Duprey), (Ella Kane)
11:58.7, 12:08.8, 12:12.5, 12:14.7, 12:28.1, (12:40.0), (12:43.3)
5223New Canaan Blazers, CT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:00:28.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:42.1
2, 19, 56, 58, 88, (91), (162)
Emerson Culliss, Grace Driscoll, Sophie Walther, Avery Griffiths, Pia Campbell, (Barbara Mallory), (Avery Griffiths)
11:02.9, 11:48.6, 12:25.2, 12:26.7, 12:45.0, (12:45.8), (13:20.2)
6267Wilton Running, CT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:01:11.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:22.4
6, 10, 70, 74, 107, (148), (166)
Heather Plowright, Julie Collias, Grace O?Connor, Marianna Lombardi, Lia Lombardi, (Julie Colias), (Maddie Phelan)
11:29.7, 11:34.7, 12:36.6, 12:38.3, 12:52.1, (13:12.1), (13:24.1)
7279New York Novas TC, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:01:48.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:03.2
12, 57, 64, 70, 76, (156), (169)
Brianna Lindo, Deneen Leslie, Kamilah Alabi, Brianna Rucker, Kaela Swift, (Salyna Jackson), (Kylie Comas)
11:36.4, 12:25.6, 12:30.3, 12:36.6, 12:39.6, (13:16.8), (13:24.8)
8304Sentinel Striders, RI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:01:35.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:22.7
11, 18, 63, 95, 117, (126), (137)
Kiley DeFusco, Mia Bettez, Tessa LaFrenier, Alyssa Parenteau, Maritz Howard, (Kamryn Lynch), (Sadie DeMaggio)
11:35.0, 11:46.4, 12:28.9, 12:47.1, 12:57.7, (13:02.1), (13:09.2)
9326WolfPack Track Club, NJ - Team Time (1st 5) 1:01:35.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:32.2
5, 24, 35, 49, 213, (224), (233)
Danya Spoor, Samantha Richter, Ellie Robertson, Gwen Mersereau, Sofia Romero, (Fiona Dougherty), (Mia Maselli)
11:25.3, 11:51.2, 12:04.0, 12:17.0, 13:57.5, (14:05.6), (14:11.8)
10330Haverhill Elite Track Club, MA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:01:54.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:17.3
15, 26, 62, 104, 123, (144), (164)
Gabriela Olivieri, Lauren Downer, Lily Thomas, Anya Budzinski, Kathryn Driend, (Isabella Miller), (Gracie Silver)
11:43.1, 11:51.9, 12:28.4, 12:51.0, 13:00.4, (13:11.0), (13:22.1)
330NC Surge - Advanced Running Club, RI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:02:26.8 | Spread (1st 5) 43.3
42, 52, 54, 68, 114, (263)
Rose Tuomisto, Emily Bourke, Grace Belt, Charli McCue, Delaney Kennedy, (Samantha Jacinto)
12:12.9, 12:22.1, 12:22.6, 12:33.0, 12:56.2, (14:49.4)
12397Prospect Park Youth Running, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:03:00.0 | Spread (1st 5) 48.5
43, 46, 86, 97, 125, (138), (141)
Linden Cafcules, Cassie Scott, Thea Sjursen, Riley Slootsky, Sidney Edwards, (Hana Ohashi), (Zoe McCullough)
12:13.2, 12:14.0, 12:43.5, 12:47.6, 13:01.7, (13:09.3), (13:10.2)
13426Averill Park Road Runners, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:02:57.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:38.8
21, 39, 83, 108, 175, (178), (179)
Pamela Berger, Lizzie Hansen, Alexa Ruppe, Isabella Doolittle, Sophie Perrotta, (Elizabeth Lindow), (Lila Meissner)
11:49.3, 12:06.2, 12:41.0, 12:52.5, 13:28.1, (13:28.7), (13:29.1)
14443Garden State Track Club New Balance, NJ - Team Time (1st 5) 1:03:19.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:14.4
37, 50, 80, 116, 160, (198), (208)
Krista Purnell, Katherine Shaw, Ines Lemee, Cassidy Kidd, Kayla Devine, (Cassidy Sontz), (Mary Barcelona)
12:04.6, 12:17.8, 12:40.4, 12:57.4, 13:19.0, (13:43.8), (13:53.8)
15451Hershey Blaze, PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:03:40.5 | Spread (1st 5) 43.9
55, 73, 84, 106, 133, (212), (251)
Madelyn Holbrook, Leilah Horshaw, Gabrielle Keith, Veronica Gula, Carly Keith, (Corina Shevick), (Paige Stoltz)
12:22.8, 12:37.1, 12:42.2, 12:51.7, 13:06.7, (13:56.1), (14:37.9)
16490Jeuness, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:03:33.9 | Spread (1st 5) 2:00.7
32, 34, 36, 172, 216, (235)
Maya Gomes, Julia Grant, Skylar Skevelair, Samiah Griffith, Camryn Gomes, (Adilia Trim)
11:59.7, 12:03.6, 12:04.2, 13:26.0, 14:00.4, (14:13.6)
17511Green Mountain Athletic Association, VT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:03:53.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:21.6
30, 96, 113, 115, 157, (168), (197)
Gretta White, Anika Leahy, Zoe Ayres, Kate Kogut, Kate Carlson, (Paige Poirier), (Kate Storms)
11:55.9, 12:47.2, 12:55.8, 12:57.1, 13:17.5, (13:24.6), (13:43.3)
18557Lakeland JuniorTrack & Field League, NJ - Team Time (1st 5) 1:04:16.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:38.9
17, 89, 130, 152, 169, (184), (202)
Nanditha Hegde, Angelina Wang, Curran Capuzzi, Kira Chebishev, Zoe Etheridge, (Elizabeth Duffy), (Avery Patriarca)
11:45.9, 12:45.6, 13:05.1, 13:15.4, 13:24.8, (13:30.6), (13:48.1)
19613Elm City, NH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:05:05.1 | Spread (1st 5) 48.6
82, 87, 110, 154, 180, (216), (239)
Anna Yelin, Lillian Hansen, Mia Koning, Ella Hoy, Sophia Martin, (Gillian Frink), (Adie Gigliello-Roy)
12:40.9, 12:44.2, 12:54.3, 13:16.2, 13:29.5, (14:00.4), (14:15.8)
20619Tailwind, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:05:03.8 | Spread (1st 5) 48.1
60, 127, 135, 144, 153, (155), (159)
Maria Camila Anderson, Jordan Weiner, Phoebe Carmel, Ainara Schube Barriola, Emma Curran, (Maya Hennessey), (Elizabeth Spencer)
12:27.7, 13:02.2, 13:07.1, 13:11.0, 13:15.8, (13:16.6), (13:18.5)
21633Heads Up Running, CT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:05:11.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:50.8
38, 69, 134, 181, 211, (219), (237)
Blane McElroy, Sophie Spelman, Devin McElroy, Ella Knight, Olivia Santa Barbara, (Aerin Keesser), (Lillian Stowell)
12:04.8, 12:34.5, 13:06.9, 13:29.9, 13:55.6, (14:01.3), (14:14.7)
22671Pacer Track, PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:05:18.9 | Spread (1st 5) 3:00.9
7, 13, 201, 204, 246, (281), (285)
Logan St John Kletter, Jenna Lang, Elizabeth Crossan, Meredith Rhodes, Callahan Green, (Gillian Uhl), (Avery Moffat)
11:31.1, 11:39.2, 13:46.9, 13:49.7, 14:32.0, (15:24.8), (15:47.6)
23678Nittany Track and Field, PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:05:16.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:42.1
23, 119, 165, 185, 186, (221), (240)
Ella Mccrum, Devon Jackson, Kali Hazel, Lillyanna Smith, Devyani Wadhia, (Katherine Savitski), (Eve McCrum)
11:50.1, 12:59.0, 13:22.9, 13:32.1, 13:32.2, (14:03.9), (14:16.5)
24700FORR XC, MA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:06:23.9 | Spread (1st 5) 3:13.3
22, 67, 139, 205, 267, (273)
Lauren Herlihy, Libby Quinn, Julia LaMarche, Katherine Stepler, Maya Liteplo, (Elena Nichols)
11:49.6, 12:31.8, 13:09.6, 13:50.0, 15:02.9, (15:11.8)
25713Auburn Y Pulsars, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:06:23.9 | Spread (1st 5) 3:02.9
16, 98, 103, 234, 262, (300), (301)
Elizabeth Baroody, Kyleen Brady, Mary Alice Pineau, Abigail Ringwood, Penelope Ferguson, (Madeline Gauthier-Seneca), (Meghan Winks)
11:44.8, 12:48.3, 12:50.6, 14:12.5, 14:47.7, (17:00.3), (17:00.7)
26728Shore Athletic, NJ - Team Time (1st 5) 1:05:42.1 | Spread (1st 5) 3:29.4
3, 14, 227, 236, 248, (271), (276)
Emma Zawatski, Jessica Abbott, Katherine Bulawa, Elizabeth Scarpa, Suhani Faldu, (Ava Canova), (Ava Bataglio)
11:04.9, 11:39.6, 14:09.4, 14:13.9, 14:34.3, (15:09.9), (15:16.3)
27748Mallery Challengers, PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:06:14.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:28.7
52, 124, 182, 183, 207, (249), (252)
Payton Drumwright, Khloe Jones, Rayana Massey, Syrian White, Ava Jackson, (Laylah Smith), (Taylor Jones)
12:22.1, 13:01.1, 13:30.1, 13:30.4, 13:50.8, (14:35.8), (14:39.8)
28797288 Track Club (Coney Island), NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:07:12.6 | Spread (1st 5) 2:14.1
59, 136, 148, 199, 255, (269), (270)
Kamora Ruelas, Aneika Owolabi-Fajana, Debra Norwood, Lynise Mclean, Olivia Facey, (Janae Green-Lee), (Aniya Dixon)
12:27.0, 13:07.5, 13:12.1, 13:44.9, 14:41.1, (15:04.9), (15:07.3)
29841Nutmeg Striders, CT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:07:13.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:20.1
80, 174, 176, 193, 218, (222), (226)
Catherine O'Connor, Kitan Arole, Nadia Andrew, Gabrielle Carroll, Leyna Scappaticci, (Audrey McLean), (Sarah Henckel)
12:40.4, 13:27.3, 13:28.4, 13:37.1, 14:00.5, (14:04.6), (14:08.6)
30845Metro Eagles, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:08:59.0 | Spread (1st 5) 3:40.9
79, 132, 171, 173, 290, (328), (333)
Autumn Wilburg, Ashley Fulton, Amelia Defrietas, Layla Lindquist, Natasha Bourne-Morgan, (Natasha Boume-morgan), (Takiya Anthony T)
12:40.1, 13:06.2, 13:25.4, 13:26.3, 16:21.0, (20:57.5), (24:06.9)
31846Westchester Striders Track & Field, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:07:54.6 | Spread (1st 5) 3:01.1
28, 146, 158, 250, 264
Lily Day, Erisa Mcauliffe, Lark Fetherston, Sage Boschen, Francesca Slippen
11:53.3, 13:11.8, 13:17.9, 14:37.2, 14:54.4
32856Get Fit Families, PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:07:35.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:29.3
109, 143, 150, 210, 244, (284), (308)
Ariel Orr, Grace Lazzara, Angelina Hunkele, Alexandra Gongas, Mary Narvett, (Teagan Yurocko), (Avery Orr)
12:53.6, 13:10.8, 13:13.0, 13:55.0, 14:22.9, (15:42.6), (17:26.0)
33858Penn Hills Eagles Track, PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:07:35.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:51.8
45, 167, 203, 220, 223, (242), (289)
Lenna Birchard, Ingrid Varley, Emenet Richardson, Mylah Wilder, Chloe Coulter, (Hadley Regelski), (Anika Vanwyk)
12:13.6, 13:24.4, 13:49.6, 14:02.2, 14:05.4, (14:19.2), (16:15.4)
34867Foundation Track Club, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:07:31.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:26.3
66, 190, 192, 205, 214, (243), (261)
Danielle Simonetti, Jasmyn Jackson, Reese Coughlin, Madison Howley, Grace Micali, (Kathryn Simonetti), (Tess Adepoju)
12:31.3, 13:36.0, 13:36.5, 13:50.0, 13:57.6, (14:22.5), (14:46.5)
35873VO2Max Track Club, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:08:31.8 | Spread (1st 5) 2:29.8
101, 111, 142, 241, 278, (293), (305)
Mia Bowden, Alannah Campbell, Sky Williams, Paula Davis, Alissa Rivera, (Zara Farooq), (Aisha Farooq)
12:50.0, 12:54.6, 13:10.7, 14:16.7, 15:19.8, (16:37.3), (17:11.1)
36929Rumford Road Runners, RI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:08:34.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:23.4
51, 196, 200, 225, 257
Grace Rutherford, Autumn Bernard, Mackenzie Barrette, Eva Angell, Tea Barrus
12:19.3, 13:40.3, 13:45.8, 14:05.9, 14:42.7
37941Camden Clock Chasers, NJ - Team Time (1st 5) 1:11:14.1 | Spread (1st 5) 5:10.5
105, 161, 163, 195, 317
Rai'Ana Rucker, Hana Nelson, Kathryn Parker, Alaina Smith, Ava Henry
12:51.5, 13:19.3, 13:22.0, 13:39.3, 18:02.0
38983Velocity Track, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:09:05.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:21.7
147, 151, 209, 229, 247, (260), (265)
Saniah Caldwell, Jadah Bentham, Ryann Joseph, Tiarra Jackson, Adonijah Washington, (Shyenne Blake), (Jada Clarke)
13:11.9, 13:15.0, 13:54.5, 14:10.7, 14:33.6, (14:46.2), (14:59.5)
39984The Mohegan Striders Association, CT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:08:59.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:26.1
100, 189, 228, 229, 238, (298)
Sophie Miner, Adele Johnson, Sophia Wooten, Hazel DeLucia, Alice Ann Rourke, (Izabella Fusco)
12:49.1, 13:34.3, 14:09.7, 14:10.7, 14:15.2, (16:53.4)
401002Westfield Area Y Flyers, NJ - Team Time (1st 5) 1:15:43.8 | Spread (1st 5) 8:55.3
94, 129, 215, 232, 332
Ellie Semple, Sofia Gil, Grace Gloster, Emily Drennan, Abigail Behnke
12:46.5, 13:03.9, 14:00.3, 14:11.3, 21:41.8
411008Southern Tier SOAR, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:10:03.4 | Spread (1st 5) 2:16.6
118, 140, 231, 245, 274, (319), (325)
Maggie Houp, Christina Peet, Charlee Stroman, Corinne DeFilippo, Elsa Wood, (Hadley Murray), (Callie Murray)
12:58.0, 13:10.0, 14:10.8, 14:30.0, 15:14.6, (18:10.1), (20:08.0)
421151White Plains Future Stars, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:12:36.8 | Spread (1st 5) 2:22.0
131, 187, 272, 279, 282, (283), (295)
Abigail Roman, Brooke Jean, Caroline Stronski, Natalie Stephens, Aaliyah Dawson, (Ashley Hollingsworth), (Leah Hollingsworth)
13:05.4, 13:32.3, 15:11.5, 15:20.2, 15:27.4, (15:32.1), (16:46.3)
431176Ocean Breeze Wave Runners, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:14:51.1 | Spread (1st 5) 4:56.3
92, 253, 255, 266, 310, (318), (320)
Lauren Rodriguez, Madelyn Renna, Sofia Trapani, Mariya Grishina, Riley Tefft, (Amanda Howley), (Ayionna Medley)
12:46.0, 14:40.1, 14:41.1, 15:01.6, 17:42.3, (18:07.8), (18:23.7)
441221Mighty Lions, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:17:55.6 | Spread (1st 5) 5:21.4
77, 257, 259, 312, 316, (326), (330)
Mya DeFreitas, Sherriyah Alexander, Nia Reid, Paige Smith, Kayla Bonelli, (Alencia Daniel), (Oraina Stewart)
12:39.7, 14:42.7, 14:43.2, 17:48.9, 18:01.1, (20:22.3), (21:20.2)
451233Danbury Flyers TF&XC Club, CT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:14:34.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:29.9
191, 194, 275, 286, 287, (307), (311)
Maeve Looby, Katelyn Zaloski, Dayle Hamed, Corinne Whelchel, Bridget Preveza, (Anjuii Case), (Laryssa Bstista)
13:36.1, 13:37.3, 15:15.3, 15:59.3, 16:06.0, (17:23.0), (17:47.5)
461248AOC Ambler Track Club, PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:16:52.1 | Spread (1st 5) 4:05.6
121, 254, 268, 302, 303, (314)
Virginia Kraus, Maila Conner, Kenya Williams, Jaycie Flood, Victoria Chu, (Casey Caruth)
12:59.7, 14:40.5, 15:03.2, 17:03.4, 17:05.3, (17:52.8)
471273Norwalk Lightning, CT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:20:47.6 | Spread (1st 5) 7:26.6
176, 188, 288, 294, 327, (329)
Claudia Traska, Sophia Traska, Zoe Bienstock, Zoe Moyer, Emma Spellacy, (Madelyn Mattera)
13:28.4, 13:33.4, 16:11.8, 16:39.0, 20:55.0, (21:20.0)
481318Bellmore/N. Bellmore PAL, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:20:31.9 | Spread (1st 5) 5:36.0
128, 280, 292, 297, 321
Leanna Trefcer, Harper Lollo, Madeleine Frisone, Lilliana Palmeri, Analia Bonilla Pena
13:03.0, 15:22.9, 16:35.0, 16:52.0, 18:39.0
491474Five Points Runners, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:50.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:54.6
277, 291, 296, 304, 306, (323), (324)
Seneca Walter-Hawkins, Annabelle Lynch, Lily Knote, Lena Quezada, Amanda Ro, (Haven Hamre-Myers), (Cecily Vermillion)
15:18.1, 16:23.5, 16:49.7, 17:06.4, 17:12.7, (18:47.9), (19:42.8)
501558Panthers Track Club - CS21, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:07.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:42.5
299, 309, 313, 315, 322, (331), (334)
Kyla Laing, Jeneya Nevins, Amelia Grant, Brianna Kennedy, Amira Hopson, (Aniyah Savage), (Kyra Mascoll)
16:56.6, 17:41.0, 17:50.7, 17:59.6, 18:39.1, (21:25.1), (27:01.9)