1 | 34 | Dobyns-Bennett,
TN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:17.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:13.0 |
| 1, 2, 4, 12, 15, (24), (28) |
| Chris Mcelroy, Adam Chase, Mike Donellan, Alec Murphy, Hunter Womack, (Drew Kindle), (Brandon Ward) |
| 15:56.0, 16:04.0, 16:10.0, 16:58.0, 17:09.0, (17:35.0), (17:40.0) |
| 34 | Morristown Hamblen West,
TN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:24.4 | Spread (1st 5) 57.4 |
| 3, 5, 6, 7, 13, (17), (18) |
| Connor Hatfield, Jordan Noe, Adam Merook, Quintin McKinnish, Berto Torres, (Heriberto Torres), (Brain Harris) |
| 16:07.2, 16:12.3, 16:27.0, 16:33.3, 17:04.6, (17:18.7), (17:20.9) |
3 | 106 | Daniel Boone,
TN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:17.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:16.1 |
| 10, 11, 22, 30, 33, (40), (51) |
| Chris Boardwine, Roderick Bowman, Christopher Boardwine, Jordan Roth, Adam Whitfield, (John Saults), (Jacob Lambert) |
| 16:53.2, 16:54.0, 17:28.3, 17:52.4, 18:09.3, (18:31.1), (18:55.9) |
| 106 | Science Hill,
TN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:07.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:10.9 |
| 8, 20, 23, 26, 29, (34), (37) |
| Brennon Nelson, Davon Woodmancy, Nicholas Hopkins, Sterling Rollins, John Torbett, (Prather Moorleghan), (Adam McElroy) |
| 16:38.2, 17:25.6, 17:34.9, 17:39.4, 17:49.1, (18:10.2), (18:15.3) |
5 | 111 | Tennessee,
TN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:27.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:29.5 |
| 9, 16, 19, 31, 36, (39), (48) |
| Andre' Blow, Evan Huvane, MacKay Pierce, Ben Birkitt, Sean McCarty, (Tyler Thomas), (Russell Fankhouser) |
| 16:44.0, 17:11.9, 17:22.8, 17:55.4, 18:13.5, (18:25.1), (18:46.7) |
6 | 173 | South Doyle,
TN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:37.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:52.8 |
| 14, 25, 38, 44, 52, (59), (69) |
| Johnson Giles, Isaac Cummins, Ben Romanowski, Matt Mason, Jackson Strang, (Diego Gorayeb), (Hasan Husain) |
| 17:04.8, 17:36.8, 18:20.2, 18:37.8, 18:57.6, (19:11.7), (20:02.7) |
7 | 193 | Cocke County,
TN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:46.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:34.4 |
| 21, 35, 41, 42, 54, (62), (67) |
| Lamar Woods, Anthony Beck, Thomas Colter, Taylor Hawk, Dusty Rymer, (Leo Woods), (Ian Soesby) |
| 17:28.2, 18:11.6, 18:31.9, 18:32.6, 19:02.6, (19:37.6), (19:55.3) |
8 | 255 | David Crockett,
TN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:35:02.4 | Spread (1st 5) 2:17.4 |
| 32, 45, 49, 58, 71, (76), (78) |
| Matthew Thomas, Casey Carnella, Jonathon Stone, Rico Vaquero, Michael Thomas, (MAtt Waters), (Lucas Stelter) |
| 18:02.2, 18:40.8, 18:48.5, 19:11.3, 20:19.6, (20:54.3), (21:03.2) |
9 | 256 | Volunteer,
TN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:35:16.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:50.6 |
| 27, 43, 50, 63, 73, (80), (81) |
| Hayden Borgehetti-metz, David Mcfarland, Jacob Corder, C.j. Spiker, Cj Spiker, (Sam West), (Danny Mowell) |
| 17:39.6, 18:33.6, 18:51.2, 19:41.4, 20:30.2, (21:10.1), (21:19.5) |
10 | 310 | Cherokee,
TN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:38:04.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:11.3 |
| 53, 56, 65, 66, 70, (82), (83) |
| Brady O'Leary, Brett Wainz, Frank Byrd, William Tramill, Logan Manis, (Austin Boswell), (Tanner Blair) |
| 18:59.7, 19:09.1, 19:50.2, 19:54.6, 20:11.0, (21:35.6), (22:18.3) |
| 310 | Sevier County,
TN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:38:21.6 | Spread (1st 5) 2:04.1 |
| 46, 60, 61, 68, 75, (77), (79) |
| Patrick Hanlon, Cory Ramsey, Brandon Laws, Adam Davis, William Winborn, (John Burke), (Arnau Cavelletto) |
| 18:41.0, 19:24.1, 19:34.4, 19:57.0, 20:45.1, (21:02.5), (21:04.7) |
12 | 341 | Morristown Hamblen East,
TN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:42:04.0 | Spread (1st 5) 3:52.8 |
| 47, 64, 72, 74, 84, (85), (91) |
| Ryan Atkins, Daniel Maldonado, Michael Thompson, Caleb Wise, Joshua England, (Vicente Barboza), (Trey Mason) |
| 18:42.7, 19:41.5, 20:24.0, 20:40.3, 22:35.5, (23:17.2), (24:34.9) |
13 | 373 | Jefferson County,
TN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:49:28.5 | Spread (1st 5) 4:47.4 |
| 55, 57, 86, 87, 88, (89), (90) |
| Daniel Evon, Enrique Molinar, Chase Cherry, Derek Hurst, Ashton Tomkowsky, (Kyle Bow), (Grayson Hester) |
| 19:05.9, 19:11.0, 23:34.5, 23:43.8, 23:53.3, (23:56.3), (24:26.4) |