1 | 59 | South Webster,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:32:52.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:05.8 |
| 5, 8, 10, 13, 23, (86), (106) |
| Ryan Wiseman, Zane Smith, Ian Synder, Elijah Piatt, Levi Cook, (Ryan Conley), (Conley Unknown) |
| 18:02.2, 18:17.0, 18:35.0, 18:50.1, 19:08.0, (22:42.0), (24:26.0) |
2 | 64 | Leesburg-Fairfield,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:21.4 | Spread (1st 5) 2:04.8 |
| 2, 3, 11, 20, 28, (52), (58) |
| Michael Mangus, Blake Hildebrant, John Cain, Wyatt Crothers, Dustin Willey, (Brant Huff), (Matthew Leach) |
| 17:09.2, 17:10.7, 18:43.8, 19:03.7, 19:14.0, (20:38.2), (20:45.4) |
3 | 116 | Wheelersburg,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:36:02.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:19.6 |
| 12, 16, 18, 31, 39, (53), (66) |
| Max Conley, James Widdig, Brandan Adams, Alex Mullins, Brian Stiers, (Patrick Sloan), (Brady McCain) |
| 18:47.1, 18:52.6, 18:54.9, 19:21.3, 20:06.7, (20:38.9), (21:30.9) |
4 | 156 | Belpre,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:38:06.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:22.3 |
| 17, 24, 36, 38, 41, (78), (102) |
| Kennley Wolfe, Kyle Windland, Matthew Davis, Matthew Lopreste, Aaron Bowen, (Joey Hunt), (Ian Johnson) |
| 18:53.8, 19:08.5, 19:44.2, 20:04.0, 20:16.1, (22:01.9), (23:42.9) |
5 | 174 | Clay (Portsmouth),
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:38:45.8 | Spread (1st 5) 2:15.7 |
| 6, 30, 44, 46, 48, (64), (96) |
| Chase Hiles, Andrew White, Jared Ruby, Chandler King, Eric Manninen, (Gabe Smith), (Bobby Madden) |
| 18:12.0, 19:20.4, 20:19.9, 20:25.8, 20:27.7, (21:22.6), (23:26.0) |
6 | 187 | Paint Valley,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:37:41.6 | Spread (1st 5) 5:48.4 |
| 1, 14, 47, 50, 75, (101), (111) |
| Daniel Gardner, Riley Markko, Logan Wilson, Nathan Trout, Ki Pullum, (Cody Rowley), (Zack Conn) |
| 16:03.6, 18:51.0, 20:27.0, 20:28.0, 21:52.0, (23:31.0), (25:05.0) |
7 | 197 | Eastern (Sardinia),
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:39:32.5 | Spread (1st 5) 2:46.3 |
| 4, 35, 42, 57, 59, (94) |
| Layne Pickerell, Josh Boudreau, Connor Patrick, Alex Brewer, Kyle Boudreau, (Riley Prine) |
| 17:59.7, 19:43.3, 20:18.5, 20:45.0, 20:46.0, (23:09.2) |
8 | 235 | Lynchburg-Clay,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:41:51.3 | Spread (1st 5) 2:46.4 |
| 26, 27, 34, 72, 76, (81), (88) |
| Gage Waits, Quinn Stoltz, Noah Stoltz, Ryan Inman, Jared McLaughlin, (Aaron Little), (Cody Johnson) |
| 19:10.8, 19:13.8, 19:40.1, 21:49.4, 21:57.2, (22:13.5), (22:44.3) |
| 235 | Southeastern,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:42:10.6 | Spread (1st 5) 2:43.9 |
| 33, 37, 40, 43, 82, (92), (107) |
| Andre Barnhart, Denver Vaught, Luke Cartee, Travis Abner, Joe Hartman, (Brenden Foltz), (Ryan Frost) |
| 19:32.3, 19:55.4, 20:07.7, 20:19.0, 22:16.2, (23:03.9), (24:39.7) |
10 | 242 | Manchester,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:42:47.7 | Spread (1st 5) 3:35.3 |
| 9, 21, 65, 68, 79, (83), (85) |
| Dylan Ricketts, Chase Rader, John McComas, J.D. Stamper, Kyle Adams, (Kaiden Cox), (Mario Lopez) |
| 18:29.2, 19:05.7, 21:25.6, 21:42.7, 22:04.5, (22:35.2), (22:41.7) |
11 | 271 | Ironton,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:43:50.5 | Spread (1st 5) 3:34.1 |
| 25, 29, 61, 69, 87, (108), (118) |
| Levi Runyon, Tyler Lawless, Robert Bishop, Sean Lawless, Nick Bishop, (Caleb Franz), (Cody Gee) |
| 19:09.9, 19:18.0, 20:54.4, 21:44.2, 22:44.0, (24:51.0), (26:05.2) |
12 | 278 | West Union,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:45:55.0 | Spread (1st 5) 6:05.5 |
| 15, 19, 63, 71, 110 |
| Jakeb Tadlock, Tim Snider, Josh Grooms, Trenton Price, Brandon Rigdon |
| 18:52.2, 19:01.1, 21:15.1, 21:48.9, 24:57.7 |
13 | 287 | Trimble Local,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:44:59.8 | Spread (1st 5) 2:51.2 |
| 22, 48, 67, 73, 77, (95), (121) |
| Josh Smathers, Brandon Riley, Adam West, Michael Hixson, Chris Humphrey, (Brandon Brown), (Harrie McFarland) |
| 19:06.3, 20:27.7, 21:38.6, 21:49.7, 21:57.5, (23:10.3), (28:40.2) |
14 | 325 | Dawson-Bryant,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:48:13.0 | Spread (1st 5) 7:01.0 |
| 7, 55, 62, 89, 112, (115), (116) |
| Jacob Pauley, James Kazee, Wyatt Schultzz, Paul Brisson, Adam Bryant, (Cody Melvin), (Chris Camp) |
| 18:16.0, 20:41.0, 21:14.0, 22:45.0, 25:17.0, (25:35.0), (25:43.0) |
15 | 331 | Crooksville,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:47:02.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:30.3 |
| 51, 56, 70, 74, 80 |
| Austin Wayne, Chris Orecchio, Brandon Eveland, Josh Hashman, Tristan Riggs |
| 20:35.0, 20:44.8, 21:45.8, 21:51.5, 22:05.3 |
16 | 383 | Federal-Hocking,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:50:26.7 | Spread (1st 5) 3:03.7 |
| 45, 60, 90, 91, 97, (120) |
| Cliffy Bonner, Josh Coen, Taylor Gates, James Lackey, Clayton Steele, (T'Lo Tabler) |
| 20:22.7, 20:47.9, 22:51.7, 22:58.0, 23:26.4, (28:34.9) |
17 | 393 | Rock Hill,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:52:59.4 | Spread (1st 5) 5:59.3 |
| 32, 54, 84, 109, 114 |
| Aaron Dalton, Austin Smith, Christian Ruddman, Dustin Akers, Bryce Kelley |
| 19:24.4, 20:40.6, 22:39.1, 24:51.6, 25:23.7 |
18 | 513 | Alexander,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 2:00:05.9 | Spread (1st 5) 2:52.5 |
| 93, 99, 100, 104, 117 |
| Ryan Dael, Carson Calhoun, Sam Jones, Jason Ash, Corey Sedwck |
| 23:07.1, 23:29.0, 23:29.3, 24:00.9, 25:59.6 |
19 | 538 | Whiteoak,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 2:04:24.7 | Spread (1st 5) 4:06.5 |
| 98, 103, 105, 113, 119 |
| Thomas Thacker, Travis Tracy, Tyler Roberts, Cody Feck, Corey Adams |
| 23:28.6, 23:57.6, 24:03.0, 25:20.4, 27:35.1 |