1 | 40 | Westminster,
GA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:14.5 | Spread (1st 5) 44.1 |
| 3, 6, 8, 11, 12, (13), (15) |
| Jordan Flowers, Adam Willis, Charlie McKnight, Graham Huff, Harry O'Connor, (Austin Dhillon), (Jack Bondurant) |
| 16:56.7, 17:23.3, 17:33.7, 17:40.0, 17:40.8, (17:42.0), (17:48.0) |
2 | 76 | Wesleyan,
GA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:11.7 | Spread (1st 5) 38.3 |
| 7, 10, 18, 20, 21, (22), (30) |
| Austin Schanen, Robert Kunce, Moratti Matt, Benji Johnson, Henry Collins, (William Lee), (Cort Coxhead) |
| 17:27.8, 17:36.0, 17:55.9, 18:05.9, 18:06.1, (18:09.0), (18:27.0) |
3 | 162 | Model,
GA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:30.9 | Spread (1st 5) 3:09.2 |
| 2, 14, 16, 60, 70, (95), (119) |
| Chris Akins, Christian Stevens, J.C. Fisher, Hunter Casey, Trey Leonard, (Joel Almarez), (Warren Manis) |
| 16:19.0, 17:43.8, 17:48.6, 19:11.3, 19:28.2, (19:55.1), (20:21.0) |
4 | 180 | The Lovett,
GA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:18.6 | Spread (1st 5) 33.6 |
| 27, 31, 32, 43, 47, (49), (53) |
| Ben Beck, Mac Major, Jack O'Neal, Hughes Moffett, Matthew Cartledge, (Charlie Powers), (Reed Dobbs) |
| 18:24.3, 18:29.5, 18:31.5, 18:55.4, 18:57.9, (19:02.6), (19:05.0) |
5 | 188 | Pepperell,
GA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:14.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:23.6 |
| 18, 26, 39, 40, 65, (67), (75) |
| Nick Williams, Brian Vincent, Joey Purser, Seth Addison, Mason Clemones, (Blake Rochester), (Zach Williams) |
| 17:55.9, 18:23.4, 18:46.9, 18:49.2, 19:19.5, (19:21.7), (19:35.4) |
6 | 221 | Murray County,
GA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:34:15.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:39.9 |
| 17, 42, 44, 45, 73, (85), (87) |
| Ivan Delgado, Antonio Martinez, Martin Contreras, Servio Martinez, Tony Bautista, (Carlos Raymuno), (Filberto Nunez) |
| 17:54.1, 18:54.9, 18:55.9, 18:57.0, 19:34.0, (19:46.2), (19:49.0) |
7 | 285 | Bleckley County,
GA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:35:42.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:01.7 |
| 35, 48, 58, 66, 78, (92), (94) |
| Bryson Hollomon, Austin Cook, Taylor Harrell, Anuj Patel, Logan Bridges, (Landon Anderson), (Eli Belflower) |
| 18:36.4, 18:58.2, 19:08.1, 19:21.6, 19:38.1, (19:53.9), (19:54.8) |
8 | 344 | Riverside Prep (Military),
GA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:36:56.8 | Spread (1st 5) 2:10.4 |
| 24, 54, 69, 71, 126, (152), (198) |
| Grant Hoffman, Lexx Hoya, Taylor Calderon, Christopher Oster, Ricardo Riveria, (Christian Mull), (SaeHyun Son) |
| 18:22.2, 19:05.2, 19:28.1, 19:28.7, 20:32.6, (21:00.6), (21:58.0) |
9 | 348 | William H Spencer,
GA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:36:35.2 | Spread (1st 5) 6:16.0 |
| 4, 25, 34, 62, 223, (224), (252) |
| Eddie Stafford, Tuyen Bowles, Chris Arredondo, Christian Reed, Tavarus Norman, (Emilio Lee), (Shane Story) |
| 17:03.2, 18:22.8, 18:35.2, 19:14.8, 23:19.2, (23:19.3), (24:59.0) |
10 | 396 | Union County,
GA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:37:24.2 | Spread (1st 5) 2:42.5 |
| 9, 81, 96, 96, 114, (116), (120) |
| Jeremy Webb, Ryan Rogers, Aaron Stafford, Andrew Nelson, Jacob Cook, (Cristian Garcia), (Devin Bachman) |
| 17:34.0, 19:43.1, 19:55.3, 19:55.3, 20:16.5, (20:19.4), (20:22.6) |
11 | 406 | Jefferson,
GA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:38:11.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:33.9 |
| 38, 63, 88, 99, 118, (122), (131) |
| Cain Lorenzo, Josh Reid, Max Higgins, Addison Cochran, Jonathan Ray, (Will Breese), (Jared Brown) |
| 18:46.8, 19:18.3, 19:49.1, 19:56.7, 20:20.7, (20:24.9), (20:38.1) |
12 | 419 | Benedictine Military,
GA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:38:28.6 | Spread (1st 5) 2:06.9 |
| 37, 51, 89, 100, 142, (149) |
| Daniel Hoffman, Grant Lanser, Alec Fanning, Stephen Tate, Matthew Peters, (Jack Gibney) |
| 18:45.2, 19:03.6, 19:49.3, 19:58.4, 20:52.1, (20:59.9) |
13 | 442 | Greater Atlanta Christian,
GA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:38:39.1 | Spread (1st 5) 2:51.8 |
| 27, 57, 80, 110, 168, (176), (205) |
| Miller Kettle, Jake Shumard, Ben Hensley, Godfrey Torrance, Juwon Drake, (Daniel Reed), (Barker Jack) |
| 18:24.3, 19:07.7, 19:41.6, 20:09.4, 21:16.1, (21:23.7), (22:26.3) |
14 | 459 | Dade County,
GA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:38:51.8 | Spread (1st 5) 2:42.8 |
| 23, 56, 113, 123, 144, (146), (165) |
| Tim Murphy, Jae Beach, Brady Mai, Kyle Castleberry, Gavin McWilliams, (Ethan Kennedy), (Larry Tharp) |
| 18:09.8, 19:07.5, 20:15.2, 20:26.7, 20:52.6, (20:56.5), (21:14.4) |
15 | 481 | Jordan,
GA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:39:27.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:09.3 |
| 33, 93, 108, 111, 136, (161), (186) |
| Nigel Dixon, Jon Geddis, Justin Perry, Chan Chang, Simean Robinson, (Zaye Smith), (A.J Dodson) |
| 18:32.9, 19:54.4, 20:06.9, 20:10.6, 20:42.2, (21:09.1), (21:37.5) |
16 | 497 | Coosa,
GA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:39:57.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:54.8 |
| 46, 61, 107, 140, 143, (156), (166) |
| Kevin Camacho, Brandon Ray, Malik McCluskey, Avery Jones, J.P. Hinton, (Camey Hannah), (Matt Towe) |
| 18:57.7, 19:12.4, 20:06.0, 20:49.0, 20:52.5, (21:02.3), (21:15.0) |
17 | 504 | Oglethorpe County,
GA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:40:07.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:43.9 |
| 41, 104, 105, 125, 129, (130), (171) |
| Sid Wightman, Quinton Nash, Abe Tompkins, Otoniel Padilla, Brandon Pinto, (Garrett McCormack), (Ezra Underwood) |
| 18:52.4, 20:03.2, 20:04.0, 20:31.7, 20:36.3, (20:37.1), (21:18.5) |
18 | 512 | Bremen,
GA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:40:30.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:25.8 |
| 72, 74, 84, 134, 148, (169), (181) |
| Michael Fields, Mason Hicks, Jesse Prater, Blake Ellis, Jonathan Gunther, (Todd Callaway), (Tiernan Whytock) |
| 19:33.2, 19:35.3, 19:44.3, 20:38.9, 20:59.0, (21:16.5), (21:28.5) |
19 | 538 | Armuchee,
GA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:40:50.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:52.3 |
| 55, 83, 121, 132, 147, (200), (212) |
| Jared Shelton, Tyler Stahl, Derek Steele, Matt Herrin, Brandon Edwards, (Jackson Dean), (Hogan Brock) |
| 19:05.8, 19:44.1, 20:24.1, 20:38.4, 20:58.1, (22:02.3), (22:51.7) |
20 | 599 | Heard County,
GA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:40:44.9 | Spread (1st 5) 6:58.7 |
| 1, 79, 124, 178, 217, (229), (245) |
| Orlando Burgos, Deron Swint, Keith Moss, Shawn Foster, Brian Hill, (Ethan Caldwell), (Jordan Timmons) |
| 16:06.2, 19:38.2, 20:29.3, 21:26.3, 23:04.9, (23:33.8), (24:11.2) |
| 599 | Thomasville,
GA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:42:02.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:33.9 |
| 76, 77, 138, 145, 163, (190), (201) |
| Will White, TJ Witherspoon, Neil White, Jacob Bruhn, Luke Allegood, (Henry Yant), (Christopher Billups) |
| 19:37.2, 19:37.5, 20:42.9, 20:53.6, 21:11.1, (21:48.0), (22:05.0) |
22 | 611 | Berrien County,
GA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:42:00.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:03.6 |
| 101, 103, 109, 141, 157, (162), (172) |
| Ruben Pule, Cameron Anderson, Hunter Tucker, Saul Crumpton, Richard Davis, (Eric Zimmerman), (Rhett Harper) |
| 19:58.9, 20:00.6, 20:08.8, 20:49.5, 21:02.5, (21:10.1), (21:20.4) |
23 | 627 | Lamar County,
GA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:42:19.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:28.3 |
| 102, 106, 112, 127, 180, (188), (215) |
| Darnell Hamm, Devin Lawhorne, Lyle Guy, Patrick Powers, Chris Lord, (Sam Couette), (Harrison Spurlock) |
| 19:59.8, 20:05.1, 20:11.9, 20:34.6, 21:28.1, (21:43.4), (23:00.0) |
24 | 633 | Social Circle,
GA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:42:34.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:41.8 |
| 82, 90, 117, 167, 177, (185), (187) |
| Ryan Davis, Mitchell Clegg, Dean Smith, Aj Howard, Tate Morris, (Craig Pinholster), (Justin Givens) |
| 19:43.4, 19:50.0, 20:20.1, 21:15.4, 21:25.2, (21:36.6), (21:41.4) |
25 | 690 | Toombs County,
GA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:43:59.7 | Spread (1st 5) 3:25.1 |
| 52, 91, 158, 182, 207, (214), (230) |
| Gilberto Zamorano, Alex Raul Zamorano, Travis Morales, Efrain Zamorano, Fernando Rodriguez, (Chris Sanders), (Tim Bowen) |
| 19:04.3, 19:53.4, 21:02.9, 21:29.7, 22:29.4, (22:59.2), (23:34.2) |
| 690 | Vidalia,
GA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:43:34.1 | Spread (1st 5) 2:18.0 |
| 50, 133, 164, 170, 173, (174), (216) |
| Trace Calloway, Tyler Campbell, Michael Joiner, Greg Johnson, Sterling James, (Robert Petty), (Will Harn) |
| 19:02.9, 20:38.8, 21:13.6, 21:17.9, 21:20.9, (21:23.1), (23:01.9) |
27 | 735 | Calhoun,
GA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:45:16.0 | Spread (1st 5) 4:33.7 |
| 29, 136, 154, 203, 213, (219), (238) |
| Francisco Ramirez, JB (John) Box, Richard Castillo, Cullen Glaze, Carlos Benavides, (Javier Velazquez), (Matthew Ho) |
| 18:25.2, 20:42.2, 21:01.8, 22:07.9, 22:58.9, (23:11.6), (23:53.0) |
28 | 764 | Chattahoochee County,
GA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:45:14.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:34.7 |
| 115, 128, 135, 192, 194, (225), (231) |
| Thomas Morgan, Jaquan Zeno, Anthony Hernandez, Antwian Mobley, Damien Tully, (Colton Cox), (Nathan Hedgecoke) |
| 20:17.8, 20:34.9, 20:39.3, 21:50.4, 21:52.5, (23:24.3), (23:35.5) |
29 | 807 | Pelham,
GA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:47:41.5 | Spread (1st 5) 4:32.6 |
| 68, 98, 193, 209, 239, (243), (261) |
| Guthrie Edwards, Joel Venegas, Brett Bailey, Christopher Burroughs, Cody Willis, (Joel Barrios), (Chris Butler) |
| 19:23.9, 19:55.9, 21:51.7, 22:33.5, 23:56.5, (24:02.4), (28:10.7) |
30 | 820 | Early County,
GA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:48:37.6 | Spread (1st 5) 5:15.8 |
| 36, 151, 155, 236, 242, (244), (251) |
| Jonathan Davison, Ethan Still, Laquavious Williams, Alex Jackson, Holden Edison, (Jontavious Rogers), (Dylan Green) |
| 18:44.7, 21:00.3, 21:02.1, 23:50.0, 24:00.5, (24:07.1), (24:43.2) |
31 | 821 | Chattooga,
GA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:48:58.0 | Spread (1st 5) 8:18.4 |
| 5, 150, 175, 235, 256, (257) |
| Damien Porter, Blake Housch, Brannon Wilson, Jordan Gilbreath, Matt Rinehart, (Tyler Bledsoe) |
| 17:13.2, 21:00.0, 21:23.6, 23:49.6, 25:31.6, (26:12.1) |
32 | 874 | East Laurens,
GA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:48:35.3 | Spread (1st 5) 4:02.4 |
| 59, 191, 199, 204, 221, (228), (247) |
| Russ Dozier, Branashio Rozier, Quinlan Simpson, Brent Ratliff, Decarious Arline, (Tevin Coleman), (Thomas Ray) |
| 19:10.4, 21:49.3, 21:59.1, 22:23.7, 23:12.8, (23:31.1), (24:24.6) |
33 | 914 | Temple,
GA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:48:55.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:43.4 |
| 153, 159, 184, 208, 210, (250), (253) |
| Dakota Weaver, Bryan Dupree, Daniel Jones, Caleb Bryant, Chris Acree, (Austin Diedrich), (Justin Byess) |
| 21:01.5, 21:04.1, 21:35.0, 22:30.0, 22:44.9, (24:36.0), (25:02.0) |
34 | 965 | Northeast Magnet,
GA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:49:55.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:45.6 |
| 160, 195, 197, 202, 211, (227), (234) |
| Demontre Campbell, Malik Roberts, Taurus Reeves, Jacques Morris, Charles Johnson, (Randy Harp), (Jarodney Roberts) |
| 21:06.0, 21:55.1, 21:56.6, 22:05.9, 22:51.6, (23:30.6), (23:47.3) |
35 | 969 | Lucy Laney Comp,
GA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:52:56.8 | Spread (1st 5) 4:40.7 |
| 64, 206, 218, 240, 241, (259), (260) |
| Jacquez Jackson, Demontrez Geter, Johnathan Fields, Rashane Allen, James Walker, (Rashawn Dallas), (Marcus Townsend) |
| 19:19.4, 22:28.3, 23:09.9, 23:59.1, 24:00.1, (27:22.2), (27:41.4) |
36 | 1008 | Bryan County,
GA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:53:05.6 | Spread (1st 5) 3:47.5 |
| 139, 179, 196, 246, 248, (249), (254) |
| Ernie Groover, Jabari Fields, Terry Hardy, Trent Minis, Justin Jones, (Collin Scott), (Nick Wilkerson) |
| 20:46.1, 21:27.4, 21:56.1, 24:22.4, 24:33.6, (24:34.7), (25:17.4) |
37 | 1037 | Putnam County,
GA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:56:22.4 | Spread (1st 5) 5:41.1 |
| 86, 226, 233, 237, 255, (258), (262) |
| Demetrius Woods, Treshawn Richardson, Charles Alecksen, Adrian Scranton, Daniel Pettigrew, (Brian Scarborough), (Garrius Waller) |
| 19:48.7, 23:26.9, 23:45.9, 23:51.1, 25:29.8, (26:54.1), (28:11.0) |
38 | 1046 | Dublin,
GA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:53:27.3 | Spread (1st 5) 2:08.3 |
| 183, 189, 220, 222, 232 |
| Donovan Timmons, Derian Walker, Quinton Burger, Lane Tanner, Gerald Phillips |
| 21:33.8, 21:45.6, 23:12.4, 23:13.4, 23:42.1 |