1 | 31 | Discovery,
MN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:01:11.2 | Spread (1st 5) 38.3 |
| 1, 4, 5, 10, 11, (14), (16) |
| Cole Gunderson, William Mateer, Keaton Gruber, Kelby Peterson, Austin Miller, (Brady Wolkow), (Ivan Brever-Corage) |
| 11:51.5, 12:04.7, 12:18.9, 12:26.3, 12:29.8, (12:31.5), (12:31.9) |
2 | 66 | Willmar,
MN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:02:50.7 | Spread (1st 5) 37.8 |
| 6, 8, 13, 14, 25, (34), (44) |
| Harley Anez, Avery Smith, Sam Oehrlein, Michael Kompelien, Cael Carlson, (Brady Newcomer), (Ben Lanning) |
| 12:22.9, 12:25.0, 12:30.6, 12:31.5, 13:00.7, (13:14.0), (13:25.0) |
3 | 100 | Sartell,
MN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:03:30.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:05.8 |
| 2, 21, 22, 27, 28, (30), (33) |
| Ryan Fernholz, Patrick Hesse, Ryan Junes, Nick Juntunen, Spencer Pierskalla, (Eric Schatz), (David Anderson) |
| 11:56.6, 12:44.9, 12:45.3, 13:01.5, 13:02.4, (13:03.4), (13:12.4) |
4 | 127 | Detroit Lakes,
MN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:04:38.9 | Spread (1st 5) 49.1 |
| 12, 18, 23, 35, 39, (61), (62) |
| Jacob Dahring, Aaron Johnson, Austin Gedrose, Marcus Jasken, Bailey Tulius, (Mason Sampson), (Max Staley) |
| 12:30.5, 12:40.4, 12:54.3, 13:14.1, 13:19.6, (13:57.4), (13:58.0) |
5 | 134 | Little Falls,
MN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:04:32.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:27.9 |
| 3, 19, 26, 41, 45, (50), (52) |
| Hunter Zupko, Leo Wilczek, Drew Peterson, Daniel Bertkowitz, Aaron Borash, (Jordan Witt), (Oscar Norgren) |
| 12:00.5, 12:42.1, 13:00.8, 13:20.6, 13:28.4, (13:34.2), (13:41.3) |
6 | 149 | Rocori,
MN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:05:04.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:12.5 |
| 9, 17, 29, 43, 51, (57), (62) |
| Sam Young, Creighton Frank, Jackson Spengler, Esteban Pantoja, Isaac Wolf, (Eric Stein), (Miles Hanson) |
| 12:25.4, 12:37.7, 13:03.0, 13:20.9, 13:37.9, (13:52.3), (13:58.0) |
7 | 195 | Bemidji,
MN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:06:34.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:08.5 |
| 20, 32, 40, 47, 56, (60), (64) |
| Timothy Youso, Tanner Vanwilgen-Hamm, Riley Berg, Paul Rietveld, Luc Berard, (Jack Reed), (Brody Cota) |
| 12:43.7, 13:09.0, 13:20.2, 13:28.9, 13:52.2, (13:56.3), (14:01.7) |
8 | 227 | Pine Island,
MN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:07:49.8 | Spread (1st 5) 2:15.9 |
| 7, 37, 41, 67, 75, (109) |
| Jack Williams, Noah Koenig, Isaac Haman, Garrett Bates, Sam Kepros, (Ryan Chubbuck) |
| 12:23.4, 13:17.8, 13:20.6, 14:08.7, 14:39.3, (22:18.6) |
9 | 237 | Fergus Falls,
MN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:07:48.4 | Spread (1st 5) 45.2 |
| 31, 46, 49, 53, 58, (69), (84) |
| Andrew Christensen, Tyler Hobbs, Nathan Zierden, Peter Anderson, Max Brinkman, (Titus Seland), (Justin Boyd) |
| 13:08.6, 13:28.8, 13:32.6, 13:44.6, 13:53.8, (14:20.2), (14:53.4) |
10 | 326 | Waseca,
MN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:10:47.4 | Spread (1st 5) 56.8 |
| 55, 59, 65, 66, 81, (93) |
| Andrew Kaiser, Jake Guse, Jonathon Howson, Justin True, Jack Zimmerman, (Brett Attenberger) |
| 13:51.8, 13:54.3, 14:05.1, 14:07.6, 14:48.6, (15:48.9) |
11 | 328 | Cannon Falls,
MN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:15:59.3 | Spread (1st 5) 5:39.9 |
| 24, 36, 68, 95, 105 |
| Riley Eddy, Wyatt Allison, Cobie Vagts, Vinnie Davisson, Matthew Katterjohn |
| 13:00.6, 13:17.3, 14:18.7, 16:42.2, 18:40.5 |
12 | 366 | West Central Area,
MN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:14:18.1 | Spread (1st 5) 3:27.3 |
| 38, 72, 73, 87, 96 |
| Davin Schack, Austin Clavin, Matt Poyzer, Keaton Long, James Wiese |
| 13:18.5, 14:31.7, 14:33.8, 15:08.3, 16:45.8 |
13 | 371 | Holdingford,
MN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:12:58.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:14.2 |
| 54, 74, 78, 80, 85, (86) |
| Luke Ryan, Aaron Gertken, Nick Kruger, Nick Hellmann, Jared Thell, (Brian Scegura) |
| 13:47.9, 14:35.5, 14:45.3, 14:47.9, 15:02.1, (15:04.7) |
14 | 427 | Frazee,
MN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:15:34.9 | Spread (1st 5) 50.3 |
| 76, 82, 88, 89, 92 |
| Nick Ruiz, Nathan Fletcher, Arron Erickson, Dakota Quenette, David Glander |
| 14:41.6, 14:48.8, 15:12.0, 15:20.6, 15:31.9 |
15 | 430 | Albany,
MN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:17:18.8 | Spread (1st 5) 2:05.8 |
| 77, 79, 83, 94, 97, (98), (100) |
| Chris Budde, Matt Hanson, Austin Bueckers, Elisha Duckson, Samuel Scherping, (Ben Ehrenberg), (Luke Schmitt) |
| 14:43.5, 14:46.6, 14:51.0, 16:08.4, 16:49.3, (17:00.8), (17:04.7) |
16 | 434 | Maple Lake,
MN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:19:10.0 | Spread (1st 5) 3:26.6 |
| 70, 71, 90, 99, 104, (106), (108) |
| Tanner Severson, Ben Smail, Simon Willard, Tyler Cranston, Brady Tongen, (Sam Neutz), (Joe Elsenpeter) |
| 14:24.7, 14:28.1, 15:22.4, 17:03.5, 17:51.3, (19:20.2), (20:56.1) |
17 | 445 | Bagley,
MN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:21:27.9 | Spread (1st 5) 4:18.6 |
| 48, 91, 101, 102, 103, (107) |
| Matt Keena, Tristan Fox, Isaac Tierney, Forrest Morey, Jacob Scherzer, (Blane Erickson) |
| 13:31.8, 15:26.5, 17:05.3, 17:33.9, 17:50.4, (19:59.9) |