117Plainview, MN - Team Time (1st 5) 53:21.1 | Spread (1st 5) 36.2
1, 2, 3, 5, 6, (7), (8)
Nolan Welke, Alex Hinrichs, Carson Rahman, Nolan Pfeilsticker, Cooper Mack, (Peter Krause), (Nolan Ford)
10:22.5, 10:24.1, 10:43.4, 10:52.4, 10:58.7, (11:21.1), (11:40.3)
2104Roseau, MN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:02:27.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:03.0
12, 12, 22, 23, 35, (37), (39)
Ryan Hirst, Gunnar Lund, Abram Hinson, Brennen Johnson, Titus Kvien, (Ben Butler), (Thatcher Olson)
12:05.0, 12:05.0, 12:34.0, 12:35.0, 13:08.0, (13:13.0), (13:16.0)
3134Warroad, MN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:03:19.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:46.4
11, 15, 16, 35, 57, (71), (98)
Teferi Reeves, Wyatt Crist, Wyatt Hennum, Kason Pietruszewski, Liam Grover, (Harry Poole), (David Hruby)
11:53.0, 12:16.0, 12:23.0, 13:08.0, 13:39.4, (13:53.0), (14:34.0)
4187West Central Area, MN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:05:25.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:51.0
18, 19, 32, 33, 85
Sam Hanson, Ben Bye, Aaron Bill, Carter Kjesbo, Simon Moritz
12:28.3, 12:28.7, 13:04.1, 13:05.4, 14:19.3
5194Albany, MN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:05:19.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:40.1
14, 26, 28, 53, 73, (97), (110)
Ray VanHeel, Riley Lauer, Devan Southard, Jonah Ricard, Carter Rossman, (Devin Classon), (Tyler Classon)
12:13.5, 12:49.2, 12:53.7, 13:29.6, 13:53.6, (14:33.5), (14:44.5)
6198Breckenridge, MN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:05:53.6 | Spread (1st 5) 54.2
20, 40, 43, 47, 48, (88), (116)
Jaxon Hill, Carter Hockert, Trey Vogelbacher, Max England, Jacob Nicholson, (Logan Karlgaard), (Xander Klinnert)
12:30.6, 13:16.7, 13:17.2, 13:24.3, 13:24.8, (14:25.1), (14:49.5)
7222Central (East Grand Forks), MN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:06:32.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:47.0
25, 29, 34, 44, 90, (174)
Weston Mahar, Jaxon Mahar, Charles Nelson, Kasen Riendeau, Payton Donarski, (Lucas Larson)
12:41.0, 12:58.0, 13:06.0, 13:19.0, 14:28.0, (18:18.0)
8282Pequot Lakes, MN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:07:43.6 | Spread (1st 5) 2:13.1
17, 42, 50, 67, 106, (113), (144)
Liam Zins, James Johnson, Ryder Schultz, Benjamin Broskovetz, Elijah Toftness, (Gavin Johnson), (Ethan Johnson)
12:27.8, 13:17.1, 13:28.6, 13:49.2, 14:40.9, (14:47.7), (16:05.6)
9283Prairie Wind, MN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:07:45.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:20.6
24, 55, 64, 65, 75, (84), (86)
Brodey Evenson, Blake Swenson, Dylan Guck, Trystan Larson, Reier Tweeton, (Sterling Czeck), (Nathan Rustad)
12:36.9, 13:35.6, 13:46.5, 13:48.7, 13:57.5, (14:18.8), (14:22.1)
10298Mora, MN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:07:58.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:21.1
21, 61, 70, 72, 74, (127), (134)
Ledgyn Nelson, Braden McKinnon, Chase Axtell, Dawson Smart, Aksel Olson, (Ivan Rivard), (Dakota Harris)
12:33.1, 13:45.1, 13:52.8, 13:53.2, 13:54.2, (15:24.0), (15:40.0)
11307Hawley (old), MN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:08:34.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:42.5
31, 38, 59, 68, 111, (157), (180)
Bridger Larson, Gunnar Fleming, Evan Schenck, Jaxon Schenck, CJ Carlisle, (Jack Bisek), (Liam Pederson)
13:03.7, 13:13.8, 13:41.3, 13:49.5, 14:46.2, (16:39.3), (19:48.4)
12321Grand Meadow, MN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:07:02.5 | Spread (1st 5) 5:49.6
4, 9, 49, 103, 156
Teague Alden, Carter Glynn, Rowan Sween, Corbin Schneider, Cole Reid
10:44.2, 11:41.3, 13:25.6, 14:37.6, 16:33.8
13349Detroit Lakes, MN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:09:35.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:39.8
27, 60, 79, 91, 92, (104), (125)
Carson Simison, Nathan Schaus, Nathan Steffes, Tristan Bristlin, Hunter Zehnaker, (Hunter Olson), (Declan Jessen)
12:49.8, 13:44.7, 14:02.5, 14:28.9, 14:29.6, (14:39.7), (15:22.4)
14375Bagley, MN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:09:54.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:22.0
46, 66, 77, 78, 108, (108), (124)
Bentley Ubert, Jake Wickham, Ryne Duppong, Dylan Gray, Drew Nelson, (Ayden Hagen), (Bryant Schwegel)
13:22.0, 13:49.0, 13:59.0, 14:00.0, 14:44.0, (14:44.0), (15:16.0)
15399Lewiston-Altura, MN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:10:50.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:03.7
45, 62, 81, 82, 129, (130), (133)
Will Lafluer, Hunter Rislov, Quintin Betthauser, Cadel Carter, Carlos Veldez, (Isaac Rasmussen), (Kail Heiden)
13:21.4, 13:45.5, 14:08.4, 14:09.6, 15:25.1, (15:27.6), (15:35.8)
16458Jefferson, MN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:11:48.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:50.1
30, 102, 105, 107, 114, (139), (145)
Logan Young, Ben Devos, Max Mckinley, Ray Jones, Connor Abeln, (Charles Lindstrom), (Sam Remsbottom)
12:58.5, 14:37.4, 14:40.3, 14:43.5, 14:48.6, (15:56.3), (16:06.3)
17462Northwest Special, MN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:12:34.6 | Spread (1st 5) 2:05.5
41, 52, 120, 123, 126, (149)
Noah Winters, Liam Peterman, Blaise Spencer, Asher Ziemke, Joseph Plotts, (Michael Westrich)
13:17.0, 13:28.7, 15:12.2, 15:14.2, 15:22.5, (16:09.2)
18510Zimmerman, MN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:15:04.8 | Spread (1st 5) 3:37.6
50, 63, 76, 158, 163, (164), (181)
Mason Spence, Charlie Gram, Brayden Zimpel, Oliver Jenc, Logan Schwinghammer, (Jack Bouley), (Dominik Rasmussen)
13:28.6, 13:45.8, 13:58.5, 16:45.7, 17:06.2, (17:34.4), (20:21.4)
19522Lake Park Audubon, MN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:14:04.6 | Spread (1st 5) 2:19.7
56, 93, 112, 121, 140
Ryan Francis, Tripp Eiter, Leif Shervey, Hunter Harman, Tristin Strom
13:37.9, 14:29.9, 14:46.9, 15:12.3, 15:57.6
20527Pillager, MN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:14:42.1 | Spread (1st 5) 5:07.6
10, 69, 132, 154, 162
Carter Mielke, Brooks Brichacek, Jayde Jordahl, George Swanberg, Layne Adams
11:51.6, 13:51.3, 15:35.6, 16:24.4, 16:59.2
21560Cotter, MN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:15:35.6 | Spread (1st 5) 2:38.0
54, 83, 135, 137, 151, (155), (160)
Logan Granseth, Kellen Groth, Jackson Loomis, Carson Korder, Espn King-Henke, (Anthony Schneider), (Jacob Quarberg)
13:34.5, 14:15.5, 15:42.7, 15:50.4, 16:12.5, (16:25.0), (16:47.1)
22575Milaca, MN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:15:42.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:43.0
87, 98, 101, 142, 147, (166), (176)
Rolland Steinbrecher, Brayden Haberman, Thomas Smith, William Lange, Jackson Wojciechowski, (Harrison Hultman), (Ben Berg)
14:25.0, 14:34.0, 14:36.0, 15:59.0, 16:08.0, (17:40.0), (18:39.0)
23596Franklin, MN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:17:31.5 | Spread (1st 5) 3:31.5
89, 95, 98, 143, 171, (178), (182)
Briley Olsonawski, Lincoln Davis, Teagan Millsop, Hudson Brouse, Keegan Lund, (Jack Krein), (Cole Johnson)
14:26.0, 14:31.0, 14:34.0, 16:03.0, 17:57.5, (19:05.6), (20:44.6)
24609New York Mills, MN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:16:57.8 | Spread (1st 5) 3:14.4
58, 115, 122, 153, 161, (183)
Nick Peters, Finn Roder, Gage Brasel, Austin Geiser, Ben Gunmundson, (Blake Unger)
13:40.0, 14:49.0, 15:12.7, 16:21.7, 16:54.4, (21:03.5)
25660Pine Island, MN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:17:53.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:08.0
117, 128, 136, 138, 141, (146)
Drew Sailer, Caleb Schroeder, Jackson Hudson, Henry Morgan, Bodi Horton, (Aiden Johnson)
14:50.0, 15:25.0, 15:44.0, 15:56.0, 15:58.0, (16:07.0)
26675Eastern Carver County, MN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:19:54.0 | Spread (1st 5) 3:43.2
80, 118, 148, 159, 170, (175)
Wyatt Fiedler, Evan Dougherty, Josiah Lemons, Maxwell Worthington, John Stevens, (Caden Thorpe)
14:07.9, 14:59.4, 16:08.6, 16:47.0, 17:51.1, (18:25.7)
27697Falls, MN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:21:14.0 | Spread (1st 5) 3:13.0
94, 119, 152, 165, 167, (168), (172)
Carter Line, Wyatt Jantzen, Paxton Sivonen, Landon Basarba, Connor Tomczak, (Niklas Anderson), (Andrew Eide)
14:30.0, 15:08.0, 16:14.0, 17:39.0, 17:43.0, (17:46.0), (18:07.0)
28718Ada-Borup-West, MN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:12.8 | Spread (1st 5) 3:42.6
96, 131, 149, 169, 173, (177), (179)
Luke Jalbert, Drew Hemberger, Caspar Kritzberger, Black Sirius, Jacobson Nolan, (Black Pheonix), (Kuball Grant)
14:33.2, 15:27.8, 16:09.2, 17:46.8, 18:15.8, (18:42.7), (19:24.2)