1 | 31 | Lincoln of Clarkston,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 40:16.8 | Spread (1st 5) 48.3 |
| 1, 3, 7, 8, 12, (13), (15) |
| Jett Sobotta, David Johnson, Travis Hansen, Colton Kile, Dakota Sandoval, (Logan Heflin), (Jared Hill) |
| 7:37.8, 7:44.5, 8:13.8, 8:14.6, 8:26.1, (8:27.1), (8:28.9) |
2 | 255 | Lincoln of Pullman,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 44:39.3 | Spread (1st 5) 39.1 |
| 23, 28, 31, 86, 87, (100), (116) |
| Sebastian Lewis, Aron James, Isaiah Acosta, Wesley McLean, Josh Carter, (Declan Weingart), (Sean Quintanilla) |
| 8:38.7, 8:41.1, 8:44.5, 9:17.2, 9:17.8, (9:26.3), (9:33.0) |
3 | 280 | Riverside,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 45:03.0 | Spread (1st 5) 48.0 |
| 24, 32, 38, 83, 103, (200), (271) |
| Ben Shaw, Tanner Supanchick, Nathan Pratt, Dylan King, Jeffrey Thompson, (Cody Crouchman), (Jayden Beckham) |
| 8:40.0, 8:46.0, 8:52.0, 9:17.0, 9:28.0, (10:04.0), (10:29.0) |
4 | 288 | La Center,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 44:56.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:06.0 |
| 16, 30, 40, 81, 121, (172), (217) |
| Nate Beed, Alex Tetz, Saige Keep, Tyler Casey, Alec Watkins, (Nathan Harris), (Austin Taylor) |
| 8:29.0, 8:43.0, 8:53.0, 9:16.0, 9:35.0, (9:53.0), (10:09.0) |
5 | 310 | NW Christian (Colbert),
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 44:33.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:49.0 |
| 2, 32, 69, 93, 114, (116), (121) |
| Jack Ammon, Tyler Shea, Garrett M, Eli B, Nick H, (Connor S), (Colton Belfils) |
| 7:43.0, 8:46.0, 9:09.0, 9:23.0, 9:32.0, (9:33.0), (9:35.0) |
6 | 340 | Centennial,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 45:37.0 | Spread (1st 5) 54.0 |
| 24, 53, 65, 79, 119, (149), (185) |
| Jacob Nicholson, Turlan Morlan, Cody Skay, Michael Quindlen, Jeremiah Garza, (Chase Howat), (Logan Reser) |
| 8:40.0, 9:00.0, 9:08.0, 9:15.0, 9:34.0, (9:47.0), (9:56.0) |
7 | 367 | St George's,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 45:51.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:02.0 |
| 27, 51, 56, 97, 136, (140), (142) |
| Zak Kindl, Sam Niven, Mitchell Ward, Brett Ford, Zach Withers, (Jacob Bach), (Ryan Hayes) |
| 8:41.0, 8:59.0, 9:03.0, 9:25.0, 9:43.0, (9:45.0), (9:46.0) |
8 | 430 | Selah,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 46:09.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:22.2 |
| 29, 50, 61, 91, 199, (369), (370) |
| Brigham Cardon, Kaelan Nettleship, Josh Steiner, Daniel Callahan, Galen Bodine, (Duncan Stoltenow), (Mathew Berger) |
| 8:41.6, 8:58.5, 9:04.9, 9:21.0, 10:03.8, (11:30.2), (11:31.3) |
9 | 504 | Anacortes,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 47:01.0 | Spread (1st 5) 51.0 |
| 49, 75, 109, 116, 155, (159), (162) |
| Derek Vance, James Parker, Skyler Crockett, Calder Wood, Trey Curtiss, (River Shaffner), (Ryan Burton) |
| 8:58.0, 9:11.0, 9:30.0, 9:33.0, 9:49.0, (9:50.0), (9:51.0) |
10 | 505 | Lakeside (Nine Mile),
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 47:05.0 | Spread (1st 5) 54.0 |
| 38, 83, 121, 121, 142, (149), (193) |
| dalton Young, Ryan Duclos, Jeff Friedman, Jesse Woll, Jonathan Williamson, (AJ Hord), (Andrew Ames) |
| 8:52.0, 9:17.0, 9:35.0, 9:35.0, 9:46.0, (9:47.0), (10:02.0) |
11 | 531 | All Saints Catholic,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 47:04.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:00.0 |
| 36, 40, 131, 162, 162, (239), (351) |
| Joe Coomes, Andrew Davey, Davis Wright, Will Gottsch, Michael Lin, (Eric Delay), (Sean Hagan) |
| 8:51.0, 8:53.0, 9:38.0, 9:51.0, 9:51.0, (10:15.0), (11:10.0) |
12 | 532 | Henkle,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 46:33.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:42.0 |
| 17, 18, 99, 167, 231, (308), (310) |
| Will Nukoles, Colin Howe, Fletcher Andrews, Rylan Ihde, Tyler Mann, (Declan Liddiard), (Ricky Wamsley) |
| 8:31.0, 8:31.4, 9:26.0, 9:52.0, 10:13.0, (10:46.0), (10:47.0) |
13 | 566 | Colville,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 47:39.0 | Spread (1st 5) 23.0 |
| 95, 101, 109, 112, 149, (189), (231) |
| TJ Buan, Palmer Morehouse, Justin Danford, Oliver Benson, Slade Braun, (Liam Buxton), (Hunter Forthun) |
| 9:24.0, 9:27.0, 9:30.0, 9:31.0, 9:47.0, (9:57.0), (10:13.0) |
14 | 585 | Tonasket,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 48:31.1 | Spread (1st 5) 4:37.1 |
| 14, 20, 45, 104, 402 |
| Hunter Swanson, Kyle Holborn, Jake Wilson, Samuel Strandberg, Samuel Flores |
| 8:28.0, 8:33.0, 8:56.0, 9:29.0, 13:05.1 |
15 | 588 | Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell),
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 47:16.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:34.0 |
| 20, 76, 109, 172, 211, (327), (339) |
| Ryan Abdalla, Gannon Goering, Brian Fox, Zach Fisk, Grant Gorc, (Trevor Bickford), (Kellen Fairfield) |
| 8:33.0, 9:13.0, 9:30.0, 9:53.0, 10:07.0, (10:54.0), (11:02.0) |
16 | 600 | Assumption Catholic,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 47:13.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:49.7 |
| 10, 68, 132, 153, 237, (260), (357) |
| Joseph Deck, Jacob Frazier, Samuel Pacheco-Rodriguez, Taylor King, Peter Deck, (Jake Finkbonner), (Francis De Palma) |
| 8:24.0, 9:08.9, 9:39.0, 9:48.0, 10:13.7, (10:24.8), (11:13.0) |
17 | 603 | Bush (Tumwater),
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 47:20.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:07.0 |
| 22, 40, 79, 155, 307, (347), (378) |
| Matthew O'Neal, Joseph Morrissey, Evan Groat, Hunter Klingelhoffer, Grant Campbell, (Keegan Stussy), (Samuel Yi) |
| 8:38.0, 8:53.0, 9:15.0, 9:49.0, 10:45.0, (11:08.0), (11:51.0) |
18 | 610 | Northwest,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 47:44.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:00.0 |
| 56, 59, 136, 162, 197, (215), (255) |
| Noah Shapiro, Dylan Clark, Aris White, Patrick Furman, Leo Packard, (Adrian Tarr), (Cooper Morrison) |
| 9:03.0, 9:04.0, 9:43.0, 9:51.0, 10:03.0, (10:08.0), (10:23.0) |
19 | 611 | South Whidbey,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 47:45.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:00.9 |
| 67, 92, 104, 128, 220, (225), (323) |
| Justin Gonzales, Arthur Keast, Will Simms, Athen Seylers, Ari Rohan, (Colby Brasher), (Ryan Keene) |
| 9:08.2, 9:22.0, 9:29.0, 9:36.8, 10:09.1, (10:11.1), (10:51.7) |
20 | 629 | Medical Lake,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 47:36.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:27.0 |
| 46, 54, 69, 204, 256, (274), (313) |
| Mason Williams, Evan Peterson, Brandon McCoy, Mark Jensen, Jagstun Wilson, (Matthew Montney), (Nick Henry) |
| 8:57.0, 9:01.0, 9:09.0, 10:05.0, 10:24.0, (10:30.0), (10:48.0) |
21 | 664 | University Prep,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 47:54.0 | Spread (1st 5) 52.0 |
| 59, 62, 178, 180, 185, (239), (384) |
| Gus Coluccio, Cooper Kroll, Isaac Selby, Benjamin Hoover, Michael Lin, (Maxwell Bernard), (Levi Homman) |
| 9:04.0, 9:05.0, 9:54.0, 9:55.0, 9:56.0, (10:15.0), (12:00.0) |
22 | 671 | East Valley Central,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 47:47.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:20.6 |
| 34, 48, 184, 188, 217, (243), (335) |
| Michael Manion, Danny Scherschligt, William Ziakawsky, Michael Allen, Gabriel Maher, (Daniel Martinez), (Reid Bardwell) |
| 8:48.4, 8:57.1, 9:55.7, 9:56.8, 10:09.0, (10:16.8), (11:00.0) |
23 | 697 | Bellevue Christian,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 48:01.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:35.0 |
| 46, 63, 77, 227, 284, (346), (371) |
| Craig Lambert, Kevin Smith, Jared Donnel, Garrett Olerud, Alexander Chee, (Peyton Wallace), (Zachary Douglass) |
| 8:57.0, 9:06.0, 9:14.0, 10:12.0, 10:32.0, (11:07.0), (11:32.0) |
24 | 699 | Tumwater,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 48:16.0 | Spread (1st 5) 53.0 |
| 69, 81, 167, 189, 193, (290), (297) |
| Cory Smith, Ezra Fancher, Aidan McBride, Ryan P Peters, Joe Crumley, (Adrian Ogg), (Cory Groden) |
| 9:09.0, 9:16.0, 9:52.0, 9:57.0, 10:02.0, (10:36.0), (10:39.0) |
25 | 714 | Vista,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 48:27.0 | Spread (1st 5) 57.0 |
| 73, 101, 162, 167, 211, (251), (301) |
| Aaron Vadnais, Logan King, Cole Bergquist, Omron Abassi, Dawson Baker, (Robert Bishop), (Kobe Sullivan) |
| 9:10.0, 9:27.0, 9:51.0, 9:52.0, 10:07.0, (10:21.0), (10:42.0) |
26 | 718 | Toppenish,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 48:10.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:21.0 |
| 35, 58, 196, 207, 222, (347), (354) |
| Izaak Peters, Kelly Zick, Terrell Cantu, Juan Hernandez, Alex Perez, (Miguel Castellanos), (Hayden Greene) |
| 8:49.1, 9:03.7, 10:02.8, 10:05.2, 10:10.1, (11:08.0), (11:10.6) |
| 718 | West Valley-Yakima,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 48:12.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:11.7 |
| 52, 55, 192, 195, 224, (263), (321) |
| Tate Andis, Abraham Horieh, Eric Moreno, Henry Eaton, Xavier Juarez, (Jacob Luten), (Stephen Cox) |
| 8:59.3, 9:02.3, 9:57.4, 10:02.2, 10:11.0, (10:25.9), (10:49.6) |
28 | 748 | Woodland,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 49:15.6 | Spread (1st 5) 3:04.8 |
| 43, 64, 126, 132, 383, (408) |
| Robbie Schiedler, Josiah Anderson, Aaron Whipple, Logan Hill, Patrick Forcier, (Tyler Hunter) |
| 8:54.0, 9:07.8, 9:36.0, 9:39.0, 11:58.8, (13:34.0) |
29 | 767 | Royal,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 48:45.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:08.0 |
| 83, 90, 153, 180, 261, (266), (274) |
| Arturo Villa, Tim Moore, Antonio Tapia, Cole Christensen, Eddy Rodriguez, (Hayden Huss), (Jaimen Smith) |
| 9:17.0, 9:20.0, 9:48.0, 9:55.0, 10:25.0, (10:28.0), (10:30.0) |
30 | 803 | Freeman,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 49:12.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:07.0 |
| 93, 139, 142, 155, 274, (362), (387) |
| Jarett Wright, Antoni Carlson, Joe Rokus, Nathan Longhurst, JJ Iltz, (Ryan Crosswhite), (Colson O'Connor) |
| 9:23.0, 9:44.0, 9:46.0, 9:49.0, 10:30.0, (11:18.0), (12:10.0) |
31 | 808 | Horizon (Ferndale),
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 48:53.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:16.8 |
| 44, 119, 204, 215, 226, (249), (271) |
| AJ Rankin, Brandon Wilhoite, Noah Gillespie, Galen Stacklass, Cody Gunter, (Finnegan Boyd), (Zach Leland) |
| 8:55.0, 9:34.0, 10:05.0, 10:08.0, 10:11.8, (10:19.0), (10:29.0) |
32 | 828 | Northshore Christian Academy,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 49:06.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:03.5 |
| 74, 113, 200, 203, 238, (302), (356) |
| Cael Byrd, Connor McElmurry, Palmer Kovach, Peter Kulits, Jordan Smith, (Jace Fransen), (Sam Willie) |
| 9:10.9, 9:31.9, 10:04.0, 10:04.8, 10:14.4, (10:42.6), (11:11.7) |
33 | 846 | Wellpinit,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 49:16.6 | Spread (1st 5) 59.0 |
| 89, 125, 142, 245, 245, (303), (386) |
| Kyle Abrahamson, Ethan Adolph, Hunter Adolph, Xavier Brown, Jacob Brown, (Clarence Brown), (Sage Gingras) |
| 9:19.0, 9:35.6, 9:46.0, 10:18.0, 10:18.0, (10:43.0), (12:01.0) |
34 | 900 | Franklin Academy,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 49:39.0 | Spread (1st 5) 50.0 |
| 104, 167, 172, 208, 249, (251), (391) |
| Spencer Vinna, William Howard-Snyder, Owen Brands, Peter Howard-Snyder, Bassam N. Boulos, (Henry Feenstra), (Dylan Kahn) |
| 9:29.0, 9:52.0, 9:53.0, 10:06.0, 10:19.0, (10:21.0), (12:20.0) |
35 | 904 | St. Aloysius Catholic,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 49:11.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:07.0 |
| 24, 36, 245, 289, 310, (337), (389) |
| Brendan Doohan, Riley McCandless, Ben Mendez, Nick Plaster, Mason Tiffany, (Alec Walter), (Chance Dixon) |
| 8:40.0, 8:51.0, 10:18.0, 10:35.0, 10:47.0, (11:01.0), (12:19.0) |
36 | 907 | Overlake,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 49:37.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:15.0 |
| 88, 104, 172, 256, 287, (324), (339) |
| Nolan Michaels, Tyler Strafford, Zach Torrey, Ryan Long, Nikhil Harikrishnan, (Toby Sinclair), (Nolan Chinn) |
| 9:18.0, 9:29.0, 9:53.0, 10:24.0, 10:33.0, (10:52.0), (11:02.0) |
37 | 928 | Northwest Christian Elementary,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 49:06.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:26.0 |
| 6, 114, 231, 282, 295, (313), (325) |
| Jack Ammon, Tyler Shea, Eli Breithaupt, Nick Higgins, Connor Swanson, (Colton Belfils), (William Lane) |
| 8:12.0, 9:32.0, 10:13.0, 10:31.0, 10:38.0, (10:48.0), (10:53.0) |
38 | 953 | Alderwood,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 49:48.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:13.0 |
| 65, 185, 211, 241, 251, (256), (290) |
| Leul Wolde, Leon Nakagawa, Quinn Nicholson, Michael Kilgore, Eric Strong, (Cory Wilson), (Zech Latimer) |
| 9:08.0, 9:56.0, 10:07.0, 10:16.0, 10:21.0, (10:24.0), (10:36.0) |
39 | 966 | Bear Creek,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 50:10.0 | Spread (1st 5) 47.0 |
| 136, 159, 197, 200, 274, (294), (330) |
| Michael Snook, Alex Finan, Joseph Carruth, Peter Chen, George Anderson, (Benjamin Mitchell), (Sam Prokopchuk) |
| 9:43.0, 9:50.0, 10:03.0, 10:04.0, 10:30.0, (10:37.0), (10:57.0) |
40 | 1036 | Asotin,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 50:26.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:03.0 |
| 97, 177, 231, 265, 266, (271), (360) |
| Terin Judy, Palmer Pederson, Zach Sokoloski, David Daily, Roman Hoffmann, (Kayne Kime), (Travis Cowdrey) |
| 9:25.0, 9:53.8, 10:13.0, 10:27.0, 10:28.0, (10:29.0), (11:15.2) |
41 | 1049 | Cataldo Catholic,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 50:30.0 | Spread (1st 5) 16.0 |
| 189, 204, 208, 217, 231, (351), (380) |
| Jackson Bulger, Eugenio Lara, Sean Silvers, Brandon Cote, Fernando Zubizarreta, (Edurdo Acebes), (Andres Labiaga) |
| 9:57.0, 10:05.0, 10:06.0, 10:09.0, 10:13.0, (11:10.0), (11:53.0) |
42 | 1051 | Wilson,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 51:14.1 | Spread (1st 5) 4:07.9 |
| 9, 129, 176, 344, 393, (421) |
| Alex Torres, Jason Fajardo, Johnny Bartlett, Genaro Rodriquez, Jarom Layton, (Chazz Folsom) |
| 8:15.2, 9:37.2, 9:53.2, 11:05.4, 12:23.1, (17:58.4) |
43 | 1059 | Bush (Seattle),
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 51:00.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:11.0 |
| 69, 126, 155, 345, 364, (365), (367) |
| Connor Rauch, William Dumas, Jujaar Singh, Jackson McCloskey, Giancario Fimmano, (Dylan Kim), (Alex Dadoun) |
| 9:09.0, 9:36.0, 9:49.0, 11:06.0, 11:20.0, (11:22.0), (11:25.0) |
44 | 1109 | Franklin,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 51:41.1 | Spread (1st 5) 4:06.8 |
| 4, 19, 317, 381, 388, (416) |
| Ulyses Ayala, Cole Mattson, Parker Mattson, Jacob Wearin, Ethan Christensen, (Anthony Armstrong) |
| 8:08.5, 8:32.4, 10:48.2, 11:56.7, 12:15.3, (14:40.0) |
45 | 1162 | Jenkins,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 51:16.0 | Spread (1st 5) 44.0 |
| 142, 227, 245, 274, 274, (361), (367) |
| Isaac Montgomery, Dayton Smith, Justin Peterson, Ethan Rowe, Jordan Ermitano, (Andrew Minekar), (Gage Smith) |
| 9:46.0, 10:12.0, 10:18.0, 10:30.0, 10:30.0, (11:16.0), (11:25.0) |
46 | 1165 | Granite Falls,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 51:24.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:20.5 |
| 130, 171, 223, 309, 332, (334), (341) |
| John Brown, Charles Richards, Brenden Miller, Jaden Yaretz, Cooper Curry, (James Klinman), (Brendan Onderbeke) |
| 9:37.5, 9:52.7, 10:10.4, 10:46.2, 10:58.0, (10:58.5), (11:02.9) |
47 | 1167 | Centralia Christian,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 51:34.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:27.7 |
| 134, 135, 251, 296, 351, (382), (391) |
| Levi Becker, James Wisby, Liam Radtke, Joe Wahl, Carson Buster, (Eugene Pak), (Mason Cunningham) |
| 9:42.3, 9:42.4, 10:21.0, 10:38.7, 11:10.0, (11:57.0), (12:20.0) |
48 | 1175 | Meridian,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 51:20.9 | Spread (1st 5) 3:08.0 |
| 11, 221, 266, 304, 373 |
| Derek Holz, Dakota Edmonds, Will Schaefer, Jackson Lewis, Eli Rohrback |
| 8:26.0, 10:09.6, 10:28.0, 10:43.3, 11:34.0 |
49 | 1190 | Columbia,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 51:23.0 | Spread (1st 5) 52.0 |
| 149, 178, 282, 284, 297, (349), (379) |
| Ander Molitor, Nathaniel Cruz, Sam Roeber, Cody Gilliland, Joshua Welty, (Tyler Jungers), (Gavin Mann) |
| 9:47.0, 9:54.0, 10:31.0, 10:32.0, 10:39.0, (11:09.0), (11:52.0) |
50 | 1194 | Seattle Academy,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 51:35.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:15.0 |
| 140, 227, 231, 261, 335, (337), (357) |
| Adam Bernhard, Noah Sarkowsky, Gage Raftery, Jesse Walling, Evin Jaff, (Max Richmond), (Sam Zivin) |
| 9:45.0, 10:12.0, 10:13.0, 10:25.0, 11:00.0, (11:01.0), (11:13.0) |
51 | 1234 | Lakewood,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 51:52.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:40.0 |
| 95, 180, 299, 318, 342, (362), (365) |
| Ryan Hudson, Kaleb Duitsman, Garrett Sitter, Noah Mock, Shane Dawson, (Seth Brooks), (Taylor Stich) |
| 9:24.0, 9:55.0, 10:40.0, 10:49.0, 11:04.0, (11:18.0), (11:22.0) |
52 | 1266 | Waitsburg,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 51:51.7 | Spread (1st 5) 46.1 |
| 161, 263, 270, 280, 292 |
| Kyle Gradwohl, Jared Farley, Andre Potts, Dylan Knowles, Korben Duffy |
| 9:50.2, 10:25.9, 10:28.9, 10:30.4, 10:36.3 |
53 | 1317 | Centralia,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 52:21.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:03.0 |
| 142, 256, 288, 313, 318, (349), (375) |
| Joseph Maxwell, Nestor Reyes, Austin Snideman, Keagan King, Christopher Ruiz, (Caleb Geringer), (Mason Titus) |
| 9:46.0, 10:24.0, 10:34.0, 10:48.0, 10:49.0, (11:09.0), (11:38.0) |
54 | 1354 | Ilwaco,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 52:43.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:59.0 |
| 77, 266, 325, 329, 357, (384), (405) |
| Ben Brownlee, Blake Hajdok, Noah Carper, Trent Ramsey, Phillip Gittings, (Trampas Dungan), (Paul Huff) |
| 9:14.0, 10:28.0, 10:53.0, 10:55.0, 11:13.0, (12:00.0), (13:25.0) |
55 | 1407 | Riverside Christian,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 54:58.3 | Spread (1st 5) 3:55.9 |
| 108, 244, 316, 333, 406, (407) |
| Peterson Bohannon, Brendon Lee, Kaleb Bradford, Gabe Miles, Hunter Mathews, (Caleb Copeland) |
| 9:29.4, 10:17.1, 10:48.1, 10:58.4, 13:25.3, (13:30.6) |
56 | 1446 | Colfax,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 56:16.0 | Spread (1st 5) 4:25.0 |
| 208, 227, 241, 355, 415 |
| Doug Wilson, Logan Gingerich, Zachary Williams, Austin Neu, Gage Holman |
| 10:06.0, 10:12.0, 10:16.0, 11:11.0, 14:31.0 |
57 | 1557 | Discovery Lab (Closed 2022),
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:01:25.2 | Spread (1st 5) 6:49.3 |
| 5, 322, 395, 417, 418, (419) |
| Eliazar Canaz, Ben Parsons, Grayson Baker, Aaron Palmer, Jace Colby, (Mason Foutz) |
| 8:10.5, 10:50.7, 12:29.7, 14:54.5, 14:59.8, (15:20.5) |
58 | 1562 | Liberty Christian,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 56:37.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:59.0 |
| 142, 305, 318, 398, 399 |
| Mason Sullivan, Julian Turner, Nathan Talbot, Zachary Bowyer, Ethan Rosso |
| 9:46.0, 10:44.0, 10:49.0, 12:33.0, 12:45.0 |
59 | 1617 | Rainier,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 54:41.2 | Spread (1st 5) 51.1 |
| 300, 305, 312, 328, 372, (377), (403) |
| Navarreaux Simmons, Brandon Hoover, Tobias Braaten, Logan Clark, Galen Rios, (Von Bradford), (Richard Rutt) |
| 10:41.9, 10:44.0, 10:47.4, 10:54.9, 11:33.0, (11:50.4), (13:17.0) |
60 | 1648 | Rochester,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:11:14.0 | Spread (1st 5) 8:48.0 |
| 180, 211, 412, 422, 423 |
| Tristan Thoman, Cody Orkney, Matthew Barta, Pablo Monroy, Ian Ishler |
| 9:55.0, 10:07.0, 13:47.0, 18:42.0, 18:43.0 |
61 | 1655 | Montesano,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 55:28.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:15.6 |
| 281, 293, 331, 374, 376, (394), (414) |
| Connor Parkinson, Logan Clements, Eric Blanchard, Donovan Albert, Samuel Borcherding, (Kyle Cox), (Braden Stowers) |
| 10:30.8, 10:36.5, 10:57.6, 11:36.7, 11:46.4, (12:24.0), (14:01.2) |
62 | 1816 | Lewis and Clark,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 59:15.5 | Spread (1st 5) 2:16.3 |
| 286, 343, 390, 397, 400, (420) |
| Jovany Johnson, Alejandro Vasquez, Alex Vasquez, Jahvani Johnson, Hunter Water, (Hunter Waters) |
| 10:32.4, 11:04.1, 12:19.9, 12:30.4, 12:48.7, (15:49.1) |
63 | 2020 | Tenino,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:06:18.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:15.0 |
| 396, 401, 404, 409, 410, (411), (413) |
| Gabe Virgen, Caleb Grondel, Kellen Pearson, Jacob Snyder, Dustin Sprague, (Sage Zinni), (Nick Stender) |
| 12:30.0, 13:01.0, 13:20.0, 13:42.0, 13:45.0, (13:46.0), (13:52.0) |