1 | 50 | Borden,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:35.1 | Spread (1st 5) 2:33.4 |
| 1, 2, 8, 14, 25, (35), (36) |
| Julien Magallanes, Nathen Magallanes, George Tipker, Gavin Tipker, Andrew Stonecipher, (Will Little), (Brian Mcgee) |
| 15:39.5, 15:58.0, 16:40.3, 17:04.4, 18:12.9, (18:30.9), (18:33.0) |
2 | 51 | North Harrison,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:01.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:38.7 |
| 3, 4, 7, 18, 19, (22), (23) |
| Daniel Fleace, Curtis Wetzel, Michael White, Collier Smith, Jacob Faith, (Chance Schickel), (Tyler Hood) |
| 15:59.0, 16:18.0, 16:29.3, 17:37.1, 17:37.7, (17:44.6), (18:09.7) |
3 | 54 | Floyd Central,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:21.1 | Spread (1st 5) 50.6 |
| 5, 9, 12, 13, 15, (20), (26) |
| LUKE UHL, Alec Heitz, Chad Lawrence, Reese Tarr, Grant Vellinger, (Grant Reynolds), (Nathan Manias) |
| 16:21.0, 16:45.2, 16:59.5, 17:03.8, 17:11.6, (17:40.7), (18:13.2) |
4 | 122 | New Albany,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:32.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:27.0 |
| 11, 17, 28, 32, 34, (45), (47) |
| Matt Sogge, Tim Baumgart, Andrew Bostock, Peyton Martin, Theron Gust, (Tre Lynch), (Bradey Sanders) |
| 16:58.9, 17:25.0, 18:17.9, 18:24.8, 18:25.9, (19:08.8), (19:15.2) |
5 | 147 | Providence,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:45.5 | Spread (1st 5) 2:42.4 |
| 6, 16, 39, 40, 46, (53), (60) |
| Lincoln Ottersbach, Spencer Mitchell, Rankin Collin, Luke Schroering, Reid Masterson, (Nathan Shumate), (Wyatt Dayvault) |
| 16:29.1, 17:24.3, 18:47.2, 18:53.4, 19:11.5, (19:40.1), (20:34.5) |
6 | 155 | Crawford County,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:35.3 | Spread (1st 5) 2:14.5 |
| 10, 29, 30, 42, 44, (49), (63) |
| Cody Carlton, Cooper Murphy, Jared Massengale, Caleb Schaftlein, Paul Zemba, (Zach Faith), (Shawn Montgomery) |
| 16:51.7, 18:18.3, 18:19.3, 18:59.8, 19:06.2, (19:17.7), (20:45.1) |
7 | 179 | Corydon Central,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:18.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:39.5 |
| 21, 24, 41, 43, 50, (55), (56) |
| Jake Pitts, Dylan Bachman, Jacob Smith, Johnathan Leaf, Jacob McClanahan, (Noah Hamliton), (Jonathon Potochnic) |
| 17:43.3, 18:11.5, 18:58.9, 19:01.8, 19:22.8, (20:00.3), (20:20.4) |
8 | 195 | Lanesville,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:34:01.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:13.8 |
| 27, 31, 38, 48, 51, (54), (62) |
| Gabe Sronce, David Blank, Caleb Clifton, Isaac Baumgartle, Luke Walker, (Zach Jones), (Ian Butler) |
| 18:13.6, 18:22.1, 18:41.8, 19:17.0, 19:27.4, (19:42.4), (20:43.3) |
9 | 269 | Jeffersonville,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:39:54.1 | Spread (1st 5) 2:23.4 |
| 37, 52, 57, 58, 65, (67), (71) |
| Caleb Boutell, Thibault Gillis, James McKinney, Jack Ferraro, Joseph King, (Micah Veihl), (Andrey Kolbin) |
| 18:36.8, 19:32.1, 20:21.0, 20:24.0, 21:00.2, (21:42.2), (21:58.5) |
10 | 312 | South Central (Elizabeth),
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:46:48.6 | Spread (1st 5) 4:48.2 |
| 33, 68, 69, 70, 72, (73) |
| Dalton Terry, Charles Tostaine, Logan Stewart, Dillon Scott, Gabriel Romero, (Joe Logston) |
| 18:25.4, 21:42.5, 21:43.1, 21:44.0, 23:13.6, (25:16.7) |
11 | 324 | Clarksville,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:51:37.0 | Spread (1st 5) 7:36.0 |
| 59, 61, 64, 66, 74 |
| Stuart Martin, Jacob Costello, Robert Fanning, Austin Haycraft, Ryan Herchenrader |
| 20:28.0, 20:42.0, 20:45.7, 21:37.3, 28:04.0 |