Team Results Management

Mens

122La Center, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:38.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:24.2
1, 2, 3, 5, 11, (12), (13)
Jordon Bigler, Kyle Degraaff, Travis Dennis, Jason Dorsey, Mathew Sheldon, (Nate Beed), (Jake Morris)
16:25.8, 16:39.5, 16:42.7, 17:00.0, 17:50.0, (17:51.0), (17:52.0)
277Columbia (White Salmon), WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:21.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:08.2
7, 15, 17, 18, 20, (23), (31)
Hayden Gibson, Cabot Roe, Will Nuckoles, Colin Howe, Nathan DeVaney, (Fletcher Andrews), (Jacob Taylor)
17:24.3, 18:00.5, 18:08.0, 18:15.7, 18:32.5, (18:38.0), (18:55.4)
383Toledo, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:46.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:06.3
8, 9, 16, 24, 26, (26), (29)
Ashton Fraser, Forrest Wallace, Jackson Kuzminsky, Jerry Murphy, Wesley Kuzminsky, (Jared Pohll), (Isaiah Johnson)
17:35.7, 17:47.9, 18:01.4, 18:39.2, 18:42.0, (18:42.0), (18:42.7)
498Woodland, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:20.5 | Spread (1st 5) 3:05.0
4, 14, 18, 22, 40, (43), (49)
Matthew Young, Michael Mentler, Tim Nahring, Alex Ikerd, Ryan Forcier, (Joe Rodgers), (Jesse Saastamo)
16:45.6, 17:52.9, 18:15.7, 18:35.7, 19:50.6, (20:01.0), (20:37.5)
5146Seton Catholic, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:34:33.0 | Spread (1st 5) 32.0
21, 26, 32, 33, 34, (42), (44)
Hayden Strong, Josh Polen, Aaron Kashas, Jimmy McGinley, Emil Chan, (CJ Strong), (Josh Balsiger)
18:35.0, 18:42.0, 19:04.0, 19:05.0, 19:07.0, (19:59.0), (20:04.0)
6170Kalama, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:37:28.0 | Spread (1st 5) 3:51.0
10, 30, 37, 39, 54, (55)
Jarod Hulsizer, Kevin Terhorst, Blake Stemkoski, Boaz Koski, Brady Harmon, (Austin Kastner)
17:48.0, 18:45.0, 19:33.0, 19:43.0, 21:39.0, (21:39.7)
7172Ilwaco, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:36:57.2 | Spread (1st 5) 2:58.7
6, 36, 38, 45, 47, (52), (53)
Evan Sutherland, Ben Brownlee, Daniel Scheller, Kenny Price, Marcos Mendoza, (Blake Hajdok), (Otto Kemmer)
17:23.3, 19:27.9, 19:34.0, 20:10.0, 20:22.0, (21:07.7), (21:28.0)
8195Castle Rock, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:38:38.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:48.7
25, 35, 41, 46, 48, (50), (51)
Jake Kimball, Ben Patrick, Koby McDaniel, Patrick Woehle, Drew Broadie, (Wyatt Allison), (Tyler Crayne)
18:41.0, 19:13.2, 19:54.3, 20:20.0, 20:29.7, (20:53.3), (20:57.5)
9290King's Way Christian, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 2:04:02.6 | Spread (1st 5) 3:20.4
56, 57, 58, 59, 60
Kyle Gonzales, Matt Baker, Jack Demlow, Jonathan Turcic, Peter Reinhardt
23:05.6, 23:53.0, 25:06.0, 25:32.0, 26:26.0

Womens

126La Center, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:47:15.8 | Spread (1st 5) 2:25.4
1, 4, 6, 7, 8, (10), (11)
Katie Whitten, Jenna Melanson, Katie Soske, Emily Lyons, Haley Stinson, (Josie Elston), (Esther Sheldon)
19:38.6, 21:34.4, 21:58.9, 21:59.9, 22:04.0, (22:07.1), (22:12.0)
265Columbia (White Salmon), WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:53:00.2 | Spread (1st 5) 3:41.8
2, 9, 13, 19, 22, (29), (35)
Claudia Cortez, Sidra Matthias, Jaleh Kermani, Leslie Nuckoles, Melissa Fortanel, (Desiray Almaraz), (Daphne Struck)
20:49.2, 22:06.0, 22:21.0, 23:13.0, 24:31.0, (25:04.0), (26:09.0)
3107Kalama, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:59:35.2 | Spread (1st 5) 3:43.8
5, 14, 23, 32, 33, (34), (36)
Averie Norris, Emily Posey, Matilyn Vandendriessche, Paige Hause, Natasha Dunkelberger, (LauraLee Schoenberg), (Manami Takao)
21:42.2, 22:33.0, 24:32.0, 25:22.0, 25:26.0, (25:48.0), (26:15.0)
4115Woodland, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 2:00:40.4 | Spread (1st 5) 2:22.6
15, 20, 25, 27, 28, (43)
Jamie Kitchen, Christina Templin, Emily Whipple, Rachal Kaiser, Gabby Bender, (Jaiden Marshall)
22:41.3, 23:13.6, 24:38.7, 25:02.9, 25:03.9, (26:49.2)
5146Ilwaco, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 2:05:37.0 | Spread (1st 5) 3:24.0
18, 21, 30, 38, 39, (47), (49)
Charity Fleck, Isabel Benenati, Beth Winters, Brianna Baird, Merissa Cass, (Grace Bruncke), (Emma Fleck)
23:08.0, 24:24.0, 25:16.0, 26:17.0, 26:32.0, (27:33.1), (27:54.0)
6156Seton Catholic, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 2:06:35.0 | Spread (1st 5) 4:34.0
12, 24, 37, 41, 42, (46), (53)
Julianna Vidales, Cristina Vidales, Paulina Barboza, Gabriella Defilippis, Alexa Barboza, (Kim Liu), (Chloe Tang)
22:14.0, 24:34.0, 26:16.0, 26:43.0, 26:48.0, (27:30.0), (30:02.0)
7159Castle Rock, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 2:07:03.4 | Spread (1st 5) 4:19.0
17, 26, 31, 40, 45, (50), (51)
Jessie Mitchem, Barbara Millward, Stormie Beer, Jordyn Spreadborough, Amy Baker, (Tereza Vahancikova), (Estephanie Sanchez)
23:01.0, 24:44.4, 25:19.0, 26:39.0, 27:20.0, (28:18.6), (28:37.0)
8163King's Way Christian, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 2:08:49.9 | Spread (1st 5) 8:48.1
3, 16, 44, 48, 52, (54)
Emily Dick, Katie Hamlik, Emily Turcic, Melody Smith, Sophia Reinhardt, (Sally Xia)
21:06.9, 22:49.0, 27:10.0, 27:49.0, 29:55.0, (31:22.0)