1 | 43 | Clare,
MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:17.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:16.8 |
| 2, 6, 8, 11, 16, (28), (31) |
| Kyler Phillips, Kevin Spicer-Torres, Ben Haupt, Jimmy Teall, Chase Field, (Aidan Boyd), (Scotty Baldwin) |
| 16:09.3, 16:33.0, 16:55.0, 17:14.0, 17:26.1, (18:26.9), (18:39.3) |
2 | 48 | Shepherd,
MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:29.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:38.0 |
| 1, 5, 9, 15, 18, (21), (25) |
| Walker Priest, Tyler Travis, Andrew Hutchinson, James O'Boyle, Andrew Joslin, (Bryce Hegenauer), (Dailey Priest) |
| 15:57.0, 16:32.8, 17:00.5, 17:24.4, 17:35.0, (17:44.2), (18:07.0) |
3 | 97 | Hemlock,
MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:48.2 | Spread (1st 5) 2:56.9 |
| 3, 7, 12, 37, 38, (57), (87) |
| Ryan Hilbrandt, Landon Honsinger, Kurt Sollner, Harrison Lamont, Lucas Raycraft, (Tyler Kramer), (Connor McVannel) |
| 16:15.1, 16:54.7, 17:19.0, 19:07.4, 19:12.0, (20:04.4), (21:32.6) |
4 | 103 | Carrollton,
MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:58.3 | Spread (1st 5) 2:38.0 |
| 4, 10, 24, 29, 36, (53) |
| Noah Keller, D'Anthony Goodwin, Michael Johnson, Brandon McDonald, Jalen Krenz, (Bailey Schwerin) |
| 16:21.5, 17:01.4, 18:05.1, 18:30.8, 18:59.5, (19:54.7) |
5 | 179 | Sanford-Meridian,
MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:34:10.2 | Spread (1st 5) 2:10.1 |
| 14, 27, 44, 46, 48, (58), (64) |
| Zach Grubaugh, Aaron Rice, Joe Miller, Seth Orvosh, Josh Gingery, (Billy Bailey), (Blake Webber) |
| 17:23.9, 18:15.8, 19:27.4, 19:29.1, 19:34.0, (20:07.1), (20:30.6) |
6 | 183 | Gladwin,
MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:34:54.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:50.3 |
| 23, 32, 35, 41, 52, (66), (74) |
| Jack Pellerito, Fengjin Cui, Jon Stillwagon, Adam Bishop, Dylan Hillier, (Austin Edgar), (Blake Otto) |
| 17:59.7, 18:47.6, 18:56.3, 19:21.3, 19:50.0, (20:36.2), (21:05.0) |
7 | 239 | Saginaw Nouvel,
MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:37:29.0 | Spread (1st 5) 3:03.2 |
| 17, 34, 61, 62, 65, (97), (100) |
| Matt Bartels, Donovan Gomez, Billy Scharf, Joe Moskal, Aaron Dise, (Noah Robertson), (Gerard Zolkowski) |
| 17:28.2, 18:50.5, 20:14.8, 20:24.1, 20:31.4, (22:24.9), (22:47.5) |
8 | 257 | Beaverton,
MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:38:35.9 | Spread (1st 5) 3:28.9 |
| 22, 26, 63, 69, 77, (98), (99) |
| Parker Hayes, Graham Govitz, Logan Graves, Connor Graves, Carson Longstreth, (Hogan Hayes), (Daniel Powell) |
| 17:48.7, 18:09.2, 20:30.1, 20:50.3, 21:17.6, (22:32.2), (22:45.7) |
9 | 261 | Pinconning,
MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:39:24.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:45.1 |
| 39, 42, 49, 60, 71, (102) |
| Adam Bersano, Marcelino Tacey, Matthew Bersano, Paul Idzior, Mark Erndt, (Edward Hemstreet) |
| 19:15.0, 19:22.9, 19:35.5, 20:11.2, 21:00.1, (24:22.3) |
10 | 286 | Saginaw Valley Lutheran,
MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:40:43.5 | Spread (1st 5) 2:11.5 |
| 40, 43, 45, 75, 83, (89), (101) |
| Steve Greenwell, Anthony Wolter, Demetrious Scott, Adam Jezowski, Josiah Schultz, (Josh O'Laughlin), (Andrew Smith) |
| 19:16.4, 19:23.5, 19:28.7, 21:07.0, 21:27.9, (21:52.6), (24:03.5) |
11 | 299 | Farwell,
MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:40:51.4 | Spread (1st 5) 4:47.7 |
| 19, 20, 73, 91, 96, (106) |
| Daylen Garver, Marty Fedewa, Damien Brown, Austin Tigner, Zach Swarthout, (Logan Osborn) |
| 17:35.3, 17:39.0, 21:04.0, 22:10.1, 22:23.0, (34:31.9) |
12 | 305 | Tawas,
MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:41:37.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:25.4 |
| 50, 54, 59, 70, 72, (78), (81) |
| Mason Kaniszewski, Robert Torgusen, Doug Ferguson, Christopher Bennett, Mason Loucks, (Gabriel Lentz), (Raymond Wright) |
| 19:36.0, 19:55.3, 20:10.5, 20:53.8, 21:01.4, (21:17.9), (21:26.0) |
13 | 309 | Oscoda,
MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:47:39.2 | Spread (1st 5) 11:30.8 |
| 13, 30, 67, 95, 104, (105) |
| Jack Montgomery, Tyler Tudor, Jonas Berenkowski, Taylor Huitema, Tristan Cooper, (Scott Rudolph) |
| 17:19.2, 18:32.0, 20:38.0, 22:20.0, 28:50.0, (29:03.0) |
14 | 346 | Harrison,
MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:43:51.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:27.8 |
| 55, 56, 76, 79, 80, (84), (92) |
| Phillip Hale, Andrew Cargill, Kyle Eichhorn, Raymond Ramirez, Daniel Yoder, (Eric Naugle), (Branden Kerley) |
| 19:57.0, 19:58.4, 21:09.6, 21:22.0, 21:24.8, (21:28.9), (22:14.0) |
| 346 | Roscommon,
MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:43:44.1 | Spread (1st 5) 2:44.1 |
| 47, 51, 68, 86, 94 |
| Levi Smith, Skyler Rohde, Brandon Hahn, Erik Pulley, Thomas Kirk |
| 19:32.4, 19:38.1, 20:45.8, 21:31.3, 22:16.5 |
16 | 378 | Houghton Lake,
MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:45:31.2 | Spread (1st 5) 3:21.0 |
| 33, 82, 85, 88, 90, (93), (103) |
| Jason Graham, Devin Shaloy, Matteo Armano, Hunter Tyrrell, Yuhe Chen, (Logan Hacker), (Austin Dunsmore) |
| 18:49.0, 21:26.8, 21:29.0, 21:36.4, 22:10.0, (22:15.8), (25:49.0) |