1 | 15 | Trinity Prep,
FL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:19:14.8 | Spread (1st 5) 30.2 |
| 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, (8), (9) |
| Trent Mandato, Chas Cook, Jesse Millson, Kayamo Galloway, Patrick Salas, (Mamush Galloway), (Preston Copenhaver) |
| 15:34.1, 15:38.4, 15:55.1, 16:02.9, 16:04.3, (16:38.7), (16:39.3) |
2 | 70 | Lake Highland Prep,
FL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:59.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:39.7 |
| 6, 10, 12, 19, 23, (24), (27) |
| Anderson Bobo, John Bobo, Jack Vaughan, Gavin Addeo, Jai Phillips, (Campbell Petro), (Haden Eckbert) |
| 16:21.4, 16:46.2, 16:57.1, 17:53.8, 18:01.1, (18:04.5), (18:09.0) |
3 | 92 | Mt Dora,
FL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:00.6 | Spread (1st 5) 2:26.8 |
| 7, 16, 17, 18, 34, (36), (38) |
| Hunter Chavis, Keonte Turner, William Troupe, Keontae Turner, Timothy Appleby, (Jacob Brown), (Dillion Barber) |
| 16:33.3, 17:45.8, 17:48.4, 17:53.0, 19:00.1, (19:12.2), (19:16.7) |
4 | 93 | Bishop Moore,
FL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:41.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:08.2 |
| 13, 14, 15, 22, 29, (30), (31) |
| James Rickard, Corbin Goodyear, Luke Metcalf, John Williamson, Thomas Sandargas, (Matthew Oyler), (Jacob Tolan) |
| 17:12.9, 17:33.5, 17:35.8, 17:58.5, 18:21.1, (18:25.7), (18:26.8) |
5 | 134 | Montverde Academy,
FL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:21.2 | Spread (1st 5) 2:31.5 |
| 11, 25, 26, 33, 39, (44), (45) |
| Ryder Valiquette, Ian Cortes, Jesse Jones, Quinn Murphy, Jude Kinkead, (Saul Aviles), (Harry Vaughn) |
| 16:50.5, 18:05.5, 18:07.0, 18:56.2, 19:22.0, (21:09.7), (21:10.8) |
6 | 165 | Tavares,
FL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:34:30.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:24.7 |
| 21, 32, 35, 37, 40, (41), (42) |
| Dalton Brown, Mateo Colon, Daniel Ambrose, Garrett Schilling, Anthony Rufrano, (Clayton Chandler), (Andrew Dennis) |
| 17:58.1, 18:52.5, 19:01.9, 19:15.2, 19:22.8, (19:29.2), (19:56.7) |
7 | 212 | Jones,
FL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:44:23.6 | Spread (1st 5) 4:52.5 |
| 20, 43, 46, 50, 53, (55), (56) |
| Edward Urbano, Cedric Jackson, Lenique Boisnote, Duwayne Senior, Amar Nelson, (Evvine Wright), (Lauredan Official) |
| 17:57.7, 20:10.2, 21:21.7, 22:03.8, 22:50.2, (23:08.0), (23:08.3) |
8 | 223 | Eustis,
FL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:45:54.6 | Spread (1st 5) 4:05.7 |
| 28, 47, 48, 49, 51, (52), (54) |
| Joeseph Robinson, Seth Harper, Justin Snape, Samuel Reyes, David Cooke, (Xavier Gordo), (Adrian Carter) |
| 18:16.2, 21:34.5, 21:48.2, 21:53.8, 22:21.9, (22:41.0), (23:03.8) |