1 | 114 | Liberty Center,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:09.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:17.0 |
| 4, 13, 24, 31, 42, (135), (155) |
| Colin Burns, Cameron Starks, Joel Studer, Kyle Rauch, Tanner Rauch, (Thomas McGilvery), (Jakob Hogrefe) |
| 16:03.6, 16:40.3, 16:54.8, 17:10.3, 17:20.6, (18:24.9), (18:37.6) |
2 | 120 | Colonel Crawford,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:56.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:38.8 |
| 3, 9, 20, 33, 55, (245), (309) |
| Chad Johnson, Brad Bauer, Nick Studer, Brandon Long, Wade Hopkins, (Braxton James), (Zach Leonhart) |
| 15:51.1, 16:33.3, 16:49.7, 17:12.3, 17:29.9, (19:36.8), (20:19.2) |
3 | 206 | Carey,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:45.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:44.6 |
| 5, 32, 36, 39, 94, (105), (145) |
| Trevor Cook, Jack Yeater, Tieler Zimmer, Tyler Leist, Daniel Patton, (Uriel Garcia), (Gerardo Garcia) |
| 16:09.6, 17:11.8, 17:13.8, 17:15.8, 17:54.2, (18:00.6), (18:30.9) |
4 | 238 | Lincolnview,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:03.0 | Spread (1st 5) 14.0 |
| 37, 44, 50, 53, 54, (78), (100) |
| Trevor Neate, Austin Elick, Tracey West, Alek Bowersock, Jacob Keysor, (Karter Tow), (Andrew Fickert) |
| 17:15.4, 17:22.7, 17:27.6, 17:27.9, 17:29.4, (17:46.5), (17:57.6) |
5 | 278 | Minster,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:10.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:17.4 |
| 9, 49, 63, 71, 86, (162), (229) |
| Ben Butler, Carter Pohl, Jon Albers, Ethan Monnin, Ryan Cavanaugh, (Andrew Broering), (Blanco Alex) |
| 16:33.3, 17:27.1, 17:36.8, 17:42.8, 17:50.7, (18:41.9), (19:16.9) |
6 | 293 | Gorham-Fayette,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:38.6 | Spread (1st 5) 46.8 |
| 25, 59, 65, 69, 75, (109), (177) |
| Troy DeCant, Austin Lopez, Casen Burkholder, Clayton Pheils, Alex Jaramillo, (Garett Reinking), (Alec Bost) |
| 16:59.2, 17:34.2, 17:38.0, 17:41.2, 17:46.0, (18:02.6), (18:50.1) |
7 | 326 | Edgerton,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:13.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:36.7 |
| 8, 18, 92, 97, 111, (295), (406) |
| Andrew Jones, Dakota Freeman, Mitchell Cercone, Coby Jones, Tyson Curry, (Dan Jones), (Tyler Font) |
| 16:30.3, 16:46.6, 17:54.0, 17:55.6, 18:07.0, (20:07.2), (22:10.2) |
8 | 331 | Ottawa Hills,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:52.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:06.7 |
| 27, 33, 47, 111, 113, (130), (147) |
| Dominic Adduci, Aiden Byrne, Matt Sherman, Vince Adduci, Andrew Krupp, (Cameron Roller), (Nolan Greeley) |
| 17:00.8, 17:12.3, 17:24.4, 18:07.0, 18:07.5, (18:22.7), (18:31.2) |
9 | 350 | Fairview,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:50.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:53.5 |
| 6, 50, 52, 118, 124, (169), (193) |
| Stephen Cartier, Mohammed El Kulak, Connor Kilbane, Paul Miles, Josh Holloway, (Jack Palisin), (Wil Krueger) |
| 16:24.8, 17:27.6, 17:27.7, 18:11.8, 18:18.3, (18:44.9), (18:59.4) |
10 | 372 | St Henry,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:21.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:35.4 |
| 23, 48, 72, 89, 140, (180), (211) |
| Devin Huelskamp, Sean Muhlenkamp, Braydon Hoying, Blake Ontrop, Brandon Dues, (Justin Rose), (Alex Clune) |
| 16:53.0, 17:25.1, 17:43.0, 17:51.9, 18:28.4, (18:50.9), (19:07.4) |
11 | 387 | Columbus Grove,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:22.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:39.5 |
| 19, 29, 80, 122, 137, (157), (372) |
| Preston Brubaker, Boone Brubaker, Grant Mumaugh, Austin Sager, Cam Caton, (Ryan Price), (Parker Sager) |
| 16:47.6, 17:05.0, 17:47.8, 18:15.2, 18:27.1, (18:39.0), (21:23.6) |
12 | 425 | New Bremen,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:50.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:45.0 |
| 12, 58, 97, 126, 132, (190), (238) |
| Cort Speckman, Kaelen Reed, Jason Zircher, Ezra Ferguson, Hunter Suchland, (Ethan Myers), (Sam Rutschilling) |
| 16:38.2, 17:33.7, 17:55.6, 18:20.0, 18:23.2, (18:55.1), (19:26.9) |
13 | 452 | Crestview (Convoy),
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:32.4 | Spread (1st 5) 30.7 |
| 67, 75, 79, 115, 116, (117), (168) |
| Adam Saylor, Dylan Sparks, Jordan Perrott, Caleb Bagley, Gabe Smith, (Andrew Boley), (Cody Mefferd) |
| 17:39.6, 17:46.0, 17:47.7, 18:08.8, 18:10.3, (18:11.7), (18:44.1) |
14 | 459 | Antwerp,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:51.1 | Spread (1st 5) 3:01.1 |
| 1, 11, 142, 152, 153, (175), (243) |
| Samuel Williamson, Erik Buchan, Brandon Laney, Matthew Dooley, Brian Geyer, (Evan Hilton), (Drake Gerken) |
| 15:34.8, 16:36.7, 18:29.2, 18:34.5, 18:35.9, (18:47.3), (19:31.7) |
15 | 487 | Old Fort,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:50.7 | Spread (1st 5) 49.9 |
| 60, 89, 94, 110, 134, (247), (331) |
| Cole Manasian, Devyn Smith, Jacob Clark, Robert Anstead, Mike Heilman, (Josh Kaltenbach), (Nick Young) |
| 17:34.4, 17:51.9, 17:54.2, 18:05.9, 18:24.3, (19:38.0), (20:46.0) |
16 | 492 | Ayersville,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:49.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:26.7 |
| 46, 81, 91, 96, 178, (188), (194) |
| Nate Fry, Jordan Rue, Simon Miller, Justin Howard, Gabe Arreguin, (Ben Seigman), (Abel Esparza) |
| 17:23.5, 17:47.9, 17:52.7, 17:55.3, 18:50.2, (18:54.0), (18:59.5) |
17 | 503 | Seneca East,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:07.5 | Spread (1st 5) 41.8 |
| 77, 82, 87, 119, 138, (179), (181) |
| Ben Cole, Jacob Skidmore, Kyle Burgderfer, Connor Caudill, Timmy Johnson, (Gunner Wilson), (Noah Nichols) |
| 17:46.2, 17:48.5, 17:51.0, 18:13.8, 18:28.0, (18:50.4), (18:51.7) |
18 | 626 | St Wendelin,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:48.1 | Spread (1st 5) 2:58.6 |
| 7, 56, 149, 174, 240, (248), (325) |
| Nick Dehaven, Patrick Castillo, Jacob Sellers, Dylan Sheets, Greg Ricker, (David Stosio), (Michael Noel) |
| 16:29.4, 17:30.7, 18:33.0, 18:47.0, 19:28.0, (19:38.3), (20:42.0) |
19 | 662 | Bucyrus,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:28.8 | Spread (1st 5) 2:48.0 |
| 28, 70, 99, 194, 271, (276), (315) |
| Carson Pirnstill, Dakota Hedrick, Devon Sigler, Noah Johnson, Tyler Rittenhour, (Kaden Wilson), (Mason Kent) |
| 17:01.0, 17:41.9, 17:57.4, 18:59.5, 19:49.0, (19:50.7), (20:30.7) |
20 | 724 | Western Reserve (Collins),
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:53.3 | Spread (1st 5) 2:36.2 |
| 15, 83, 186, 206, 234, (251), (264) |
| Brendon Oswalt, Trevor Tucker, Spencer Cairns, Nick Church, Brecyn Hunter, (Mason Church), (Gage Griffith) |
| 16:44.5, 17:49.6, 18:53.3, 19:05.2, 19:20.7, (19:39.6), (19:45.8) |
21 | 726 | Montpelier,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:32:21.4 | Spread (1st 5) 2:04.2 |
| 61, 88, 103, 221, 253, (254), (290) |
| Jared Rediger, Alec Waterston, Michael Blake, Kolden Uribes, Logan Hutchinson, (Austin Miller), (Tre Hutchinson) |
| 17:36.0, 17:51.8, 18:00.1, 19:13.3, 19:40.2, (19:40.9), (20:03.3) |
22 | 733 | Hopewell-Loudon,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:32:16.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:49.7 |
| 45, 57, 200, 213, 218, (273), (275) |
| Garrett Hedrick, Tyler Reinhart-Anez, Darek Feindel, Ryan Alvarado, Dylan Alvarado, (Trevor Hickle), (Bailey Breidenbach) |
| 17:22.8, 17:31.1, 19:00.5, 19:09.6, 19:12.5, (19:49.8), (19:50.3) |
23 | 738 | Hicksville,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:32:30.9 | Spread (1st 5) 4:16.0 |
| 14, 107, 123, 143, 351, (418), (440) |
| Dakota Frost, Michael Myers, Arman Haver, Zach Betz, Johnny Husted, (Ethan Friend), (Dylan Early) |
| 16:43.6, 18:02.0, 18:16.1, 18:29.6, 20:59.6, (22:49.3), (24:43.2) |
24 | 744 | Archbold,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:32:07.2 | Spread (1st 5) 2:36.2 |
| 17, 106, 192, 194, 235, (259), (267) |
| Logan Garrow, Luke McQuade, Caden Garrow, Brendon Johns, Bryson Taylor, (Jacob Rodriguez), (Matt Kinsman) |
| 16:45.6, 18:01.6, 18:58.7, 18:59.5, 19:21.8, (19:42.7), (19:47.8) |
25 | 764 | St Mary Central Catholic,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:32:58.6 | Spread (1st 5) 33.0 |
| 133, 136, 141, 163, 191, (197), (206) |
| Jacob Near, Carlos Torres, Chris Dudenhoefer, Colin Printy, Luke Dudenhoefer, (Jadon Dix), (Hayden Farmer) |
| 18:24.0, 18:26.9, 18:28.7, 18:42.0, 18:57.0, (18:59.8), (19:05.2) |
26 | 789 | Parkway,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:15.2 | Spread (1st 5) 2:29.1 |
| 73, 104, 127, 185, 300, (403), (420) |
| Ben Schlemmer, Matt Gaerke, Caleb Rollins, Reid Etzcorn, Andrew Baughman, (Trent Sarasin), (Romeo Bilounga Ngoumba) |
| 17:45.9, 18:00.3, 18:20.9, 18:53.1, 20:15.0, (22:03.2), (22:55.2) |
27 | 842 | St Paul,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:37.1 | Spread (1st 5) 2:21.0 |
| 43, 139, 166, 232, 262, (320), (342) |
| Jared Arnold, Matt Schild, John Dowdell, Noah Avendano, Sam Sigsworth, (Owen Duncan), (Will Cecolli) |
| 17:22.5, 18:28.3, 18:43.2, 19:19.6, 19:43.5, (20:35.9), (20:54.2) |
28 | 871 | Plymouth,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:52.3 | Spread (1st 5) 2:44.6 |
| 35, 114, 171, 265, 286, (310) |
| Nathaniel Redden, Justin Robinson, Jacob Beckner, Ethan Elliott, Alec Leslie, (Michael Collins) |
| 17:13.6, 18:08.3, 18:45.7, 19:46.5, 19:58.2, (20:22.4) |
29 | 874 | Spencerville,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:34:06.8 | Spread (1st 5) 3:11.0 |
| 41, 101, 173, 246, 313, (334) |
| Austin Conrad, Robert Modic, Hunter Stephen, Ed Smith, Kalob Pitson, (Matt Wood) |
| 17:17.4, 17:58.0, 18:46.1, 19:36.9, 20:28.4, (20:48.6) |
30 | 884 | Woodmore,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:34:23.0 | Spread (1st 5) 3:46.4 |
| 30, 92, 120, 302, 340, (353), (394) |
| Nick Emerine, Joey Emerine, Grant Matwiejczyk, Bryson Wargo, Alexander Cutcher, (Jacob Murray), (Connor Davis) |
| 17:06.3, 17:54.0, 18:14.0, 20:16.0, 20:52.7, (21:01.0), (21:53.0) |
31 | 890 | New London,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:57.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:09.5 |
| 108, 148, 208, 209, 217, (219), (219) |
| Trevor Reed, Jacob Obermiller, Jacob McIntosh, Logan Jakob, Thomas Laser, (Tate Given), (Court Britt) |
| 18:02.5, 18:31.6, 19:05.3, 19:06.5, 19:12.0, (19:13.1), (19:13.1) |
32 | 894 | Lucas,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:34:20.2 | Spread (1st 5) 4:05.1 |
| 26, 67, 187, 258, 356, (369), (371) |
| Gavin Shindeldecker, Connor Pollard, Kane Kent, Nic Switzer, Isaac Pfeiffer, (Connor Prince), (Wyatt Alt) |
| 16:59.8, 17:39.6, 18:53.4, 19:42.5, 21:04.9, (21:20.8), (21:22.9) |
33 | 1008 | Gibsonburg,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:35:22.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:43.1 |
| 102, 183, 215, 252, 256, (260), (279) |
| Vicente Alejandro, Nathan Shammo, Travis Kohler, Logan Damschroder, Andrew Widmer, (Nate Stricker), (Logan Damschroeder) |
| 17:58.7, 18:52.4, 19:10.0, 19:40.0, 19:41.8, (19:43.0), (19:55.7) |
34 | 1014 | Elmwood,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:35:30.0 | Spread (1st 5) 3:40.6 |
| 22, 131, 236, 308, 317, (337), (345) |
| Cheyne Jenkins, Jonah Childress, Trevor Bingham, Brady Spanfellner, Zachary Spanfellner, (Cole Barton), (Kolton Bloom) |
| 16:51.7, 18:23.0, 19:24.0, 20:19.0, 20:32.3, (20:51.0), (20:58.0) |
35 | 1026 | Wynford,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:35:38.9 | Spread (1st 5) 2:06.3 |
| 85, 170, 239, 249, 283, (373), (383) |
| Matt Hall, Donnie Brooks, Seth Karcher, Joshua Rose, Timothy Chandler, (Ethan Hall), (Noah Smith) |
| 17:50.4, 18:45.2, 19:27.6, 19:39.0, 19:56.7, (21:24.3), (21:29.9) |
36 | 1046 | Ottoville Local,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:35:10.8 | Spread (1st 5) 5:44.7 |
| 2, 163, 204, 293, 384, (386) |
| Brendan Siefker, Cody Kemper, Eric Von Sossan, Trevor Fischer, Logan Ditto, (Brendon Stoner) |
| 15:48.3, 18:42.0, 19:03.0, 20:04.5, 21:33.0, (21:40.0) |
37 | 1068 | St Peters,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:36:09.7 | Spread (1st 5) 2:54.4 |
| 62, 200, 227, 263, 316, (324), (427) |
| Luke Henrich, Tyson Kent, Anthony Katsaounis, Bailey Dauterman, Anthony Mulherin, (Trevor Zook), (Noah Pindel) |
| 17:36.6, 19:00.5, 19:16.0, 19:45.6, 20:31.0, (20:39.7), (23:28.1) |
38 | 1103 | Crestview (Ashland),
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:36:31.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:34.5 |
| 154, 172, 198, 282, 297, (304), (312) |
| Chris McAvene, Carson Chronister, Keegan Graybeal, Jayson Littlefield, Luke Given, (Dalton Reed), (Chad Boebel) |
| 18:37.0, 18:45.9, 19:00.2, 19:56.6, 20:11.5, (20:17.8), (20:28.3) |
39 | 1125 | Cardinal Stritch,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:37:15.8 | Spread (1st 5) 4:36.5 |
| 21, 124, 244, 355, 381, (401), (457) |
| Nick Korducki, Nathaniel Kuhn, Logan Barshel, Sam Kuhn, Andrew Flowers, (Kyle Killian), (Jaekob Sader) |
| 16:50.7, 18:18.3, 19:35.7, 21:03.9, 21:27.2, (22:02.3), (33:00.7) |
40 | 1129 | Kalida,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:37:06.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:59.0 |
| 64, 212, 214, 318, 321, (392), (412) |
| Adam Von der embse, Austin Nartker, Caleb Seibeneck, Treyton Martin, Trevor Vorst, (Adam Fitzgerald), (Jacob Kahle) |
| 17:37.6, 19:09.1, 19:09.7, 20:33.0, 20:36.6, (21:50.7), (22:25.9) |
41 | 1132 | Edon Northwest,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:37:03.4 | Spread (1st 5) 2:03.0 |
| 159, 160, 199, 288, 326, (339), (362) |
| Jerry Braun, Andrew LaDuke, J.J. Braun, Cameron Reed, Dru Walkowski, (Chad Howard), (Josh Braun) |
| 18:40.0, 18:41.0, 19:00.4, 19:59.0, 20:43.0, (20:52.0), (21:15.0) |
42 | 1169 | Bluffton,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:37:27.4 | Spread (1st 5) 3:00.1 |
| 66, 203, 281, 296, 323, (402), (422) |
| Jacob Barnett, Nick Luke, Seth Andreas, Adam Wannemacher, Jack Marcum, (Matthew Walker), (Brice Metzger) |
| 17:38.9, 19:02.0, 19:56.5, 20:11.0, 20:39.0, (22:03.0), (22:59.0) |
| 1169 | Marion Local,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:37:08.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:24.9 |
| 151, 205, 257, 269, 287, (329), (363) |
| Austin Kremer, Devin Heitkamp, Nick Kramer, Jon Heitkamp, Luke Berning, (Greg Schwieterman), (Max Heitbrink) |
| 18:34.0, 19:04.2, 19:42.3, 19:48.7, 19:58.9, (20:45.0), (21:16.0) |
44 | 1174 | Paulding,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:36:53.2 | Spread (1st 5) 41.7 |
| 221, 223, 225, 228, 277, (307), (398) |
| Bailey Manz, Dayton Pracht, Carson Shull, Simeon Shepherd, Lucas Arend, (Michael Kohart), (Shawn Jackson) |
| 19:13.3, 19:13.9, 19:14.9, 19:16.1, 19:55.0, (20:18.8), (22:00.2) |
45 | 1186 | Lakota (Kansas),
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:37:14.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:28.5 |
| 156, 231, 233, 272, 294, (328), (365) |
| Isaac Baker, Matthew Steiner, Brant Shank, David Mason, Bryce Anderson, (Devin Clark), (Ethan Harmon) |
| 18:38.6, 19:19.4, 19:20.6, 19:49.1, 20:07.1, (20:44.8), (21:16.9) |
46 | 1188 | St Johns,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:38:03.0 | Spread (1st 5) 4:07.6 |
| 40, 184, 260, 331, 373, (439), (455) |
| Curtis Pohlman, Nick Pohlman, Canyon Sicrocco, Chandler Clarkson, Patrick Stevenson, (Ethan Kerzee), (Andrew Shawhan) |
| 17:16.7, 18:53.0, 19:43.0, 20:46.0, 21:24.3, (24:34.0), (30:08.8) |
47 | 1327 | Mohawk,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:40:28.7 | Spread (1st 5) 4:30.0 |
| 120, 182, 299, 311, 415, (447), (451) |
| Owen Lacey, Jared Vargo, Lyndon Helton, Ryan Lacey, Wyatt Price, (Brett Wurm), (Kevin Dietrich) |
| 18:14.0, 18:52.3, 20:14.0, 20:24.4, 22:44.0, (25:49.0), (27:04.0) |
| 1327 | North Baltimore,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:39:41.9 | Spread (1st 5) 2:37.0 |
| 160, 167, 280, 354, 366, (388), (436) |
| Tyler Stimmel, Noah Pelton, Aiden Gore, Aaron Fisher, Noah Hetrick, (Kyle Gerdeman), (Cody Gerdeman) |
| 18:41.0, 18:43.4, 19:56.0, 21:03.5, 21:18.0, (21:42.4), (24:16.0) |
49 | 1332 | Tinora,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:40:43.5 | Spread (1st 5) 6:01.4 |
| 16, 189, 343, 368, 416, (449), (452) |
| Andrew Ehlers, Elijah Jimenez, Clay Bowden, Eric Brownlee, Brady Stykemain, (Auggie Diehl), (Brendan Robbins) |
| 16:45.5, 18:55.0, 20:55.6, 21:20.5, 22:46.9, (26:07.0), (27:17.2) |
50 | 1346 | Van Buren,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:40:12.9 | Spread (1st 5) 2:50.9 |
| 144, 150, 336, 346, 370, (377), (433) |
| Justen Stall, Joshua Seitz, Kevan Benroth, Ben Marialke, Reid Wiegers, (Wyatt Wiegers), (Brendan Ring) |
| 18:30.1, 18:33.1, 20:50.6, 20:58.1, 21:21.0, (21:25.1), (23:57.7) |
51 | 1357 | Pike-Delta-York,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:39:44.0 | Spread (1st 5) 3:02.3 |
| 165, 230, 285, 288, 389, (396), (408) |
| Maverick Wright, Peyton Phillips, Gabe Freeman, Jarod Kurfiss, Brandon Burkhart, (Schneider Jacob), (Michael Badenhop) |
| 18:43.0, 19:19.3, 19:57.4, 19:59.0, 21:45.3, (21:54.1), (22:15.0) |
52 | 1365 | Patrick Henry,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:44:32.5 | Spread (1st 5) 7:32.5 |
| 38, 73, 395, 417, 442, (446) |
| Nathan Bostelman, Nicholas Bostelman, Brice Prigge, Michael Schmenk, Zander Jones, (Romulus Arps) |
| 17:15.5, 17:45.9, 21:54.0, 22:49.1, 24:48.0, (25:35.1) |
53 | 1371 | Fort Recovery,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:41:17.2 | Spread (1st 5) 4:00.8 |
| 84, 128, 375, 391, 393, (432), (441) |
| Travis Sutter, Isaac Siegrist, Isaac Burkhardt, Noah Homan, Cameron Romer, (Harrison Kaup), (Eddie Hemmert) |
| 17:50.1, 18:21.1, 21:25.0, 21:50.1, 21:50.9, (23:53.9), (24:45.2) |
54 | 1405 | Pettisville,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:39:57.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:29.8 |
| 241, 242, 284, 291, 347, (364), (378) |
| Nathan Siller, Caleb Nolander, Logan Rufenacht, Ben Gray, Evan Rufenacht, (Elias Rash), (Evan Warner) |
| 19:28.4, 19:30.5, 19:56.9, 20:03.7, 20:58.2, (21:16.1), (21:25.9) |
55 | 1431 | Upper Scioto Valley,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:40:59.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:38.9 |
| 158, 224, 333, 349, 367, (375) |
| Brady Hipsher, Aric Jordan-LaRue, Quinten Parker, Trey Risner, Kendall Mullins, (Trevor Dotson) |
| 18:39.7, 19:14.4, 20:47.9, 20:58.4, 21:18.6, (21:25.0) |
56 | 1435 | Swanton,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:44:58.4 | Spread (1st 5) 7:30.0 |
| 146, 176, 278, 387, 448 |
| Brett Bettinger, Josh Bradish, Tanner Prentice, Nick Eisel, Camrin Santchi |
| 18:31.0, 18:50.0, 19:55.6, 21:40.8, 26:01.0 |
57 | 1440 | Lima Central Catholic,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:40:16.1 | Spread (1st 5) 30.3 |
| 266, 274, 291, 303, 306, (357), (397) |
| A.J. Capotosto, Ethan Mangette, Mitch Hoffman, Drew Frommer, Brad Keating, (Ian Rinehart), (Keman George) |
| 19:47.7, 19:49.9, 20:03.7, 20:16.8, 20:18.0, (21:05.0), (21:57.7) |
58 | 1480 | Pandora-Gilboa,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:41:23.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:47.4 |
| 216, 249, 327, 338, 350, (359) |
| Cole Schwab, Cameron Hilty, Jackson Ridge, Anthony Brooks, Caleb Dunlap, (Max Alvarez) |
| 19:11.2, 19:39.0, 20:43.2, 20:51.6, 20:58.6, (21:10.4) |
59 | 1551 | North Central,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:42:31.1 | Spread (1st 5) 2:47.7 |
| 202, 305, 319, 335, 390, (404), (407) |
| Trenton Sakos, Jason Vassar, Keean Livensparger, Skyler JoHantgen, Zach Turner, (Blake Sakos), (Josh Wehrle) |
| 19:00.8, 20:17.9, 20:34.2, 20:49.7, 21:48.5, (22:06.7), (22:11.2) |
60 | 1554 | Waynesfield-Goshen,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:42:18.7 | Spread (1st 5) 2:21.0 |
| 210, 268, 314, 380, 382, (421), (424) |
| Stephen Hayes, Jordan McKinney, Levi Miller, Dawson Camean, Connor Whitaker, (Zane Wicker), (Quintin Werner) |
| 19:07.0, 19:48.0, 20:29.0, 21:26.7, 21:28.0, (22:58.0), (23:11.3) |
61 | 1577 | Stryker,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:43:24.8 | Spread (1st 5) 3:38.8 |
| 129, 322, 348, 379, 399, (427), (430) |
| Izayah Ferguson, Tristin Sampson, Luke Holsopple, Daniel Fether, Logan Boetz, (Jeffery Neville), (Trevin Rhoades) |
| 18:21.5, 20:38.4, 20:58.3, 21:26.3, 22:00.3, (23:28.1), (23:47.4) |
62 | 1625 | New Riegel,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:44:04.7 | Spread (1st 5) 3:35.6 |
| 226, 298, 330, 352, 419, (453) |
| Bryce Hohman, Brandon Arbogast, Caleb Welly, Brad Zoeller, Gabriel Souder, (Dylan Weinandy) |
| 19:15.4, 20:13.0, 20:45.3, 21:00.0, 22:51.0, (27:23.0) |
63 | 1695 | Crestline,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:46:41.9 | Spread (1st 5) 4:33.9 |
| 237, 255, 358, 411, 434, (443), (450) |
| Kaleb Carver, Kevin Winkler, Noah Hunt, Brian Wonder, Andrew Burton, (Trenton Gray), (Wesley Patrick) |
| 19:26.4, 19:41.3, 21:09.3, 22:24.6, 24:00.3, (24:57.4), (26:29.5) |
64 | 1875 | Northwood,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:48:19.9 | Spread (1st 5) 2:56.6 |
| 301, 359, 385, 405, 425, (431), (435) |
| Kaidyn Krueger, Evan Laplante, Zak Sherman, Gabe Laplante, Philip Ottinger, (Elijah Kazan), (Jacob Jenkins) |
| 20:15.2, 21:10.4, 21:35.0, 22:07.5, 23:11.8, (23:53.0), (24:01.5) |
65 | 1936 | Mansfield Christian,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:51:16.1 | Spread (1st 5) 3:47.4 |
| 270, 400, 414, 423, 429, (437) |
| Isaiah Jarvis, Josh Johnson, David Vance, Michael Adams, Camron Hershburger, (Sammuel Judd) |
| 19:48.8, 22:01.7, 22:43.4, 23:06.0, 23:36.2, (24:17.7) |
66 | 1993 | Evergreen,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:54:31.9 | Spread (1st 5) 4:09.8 |
| 341, 344, 426, 438, 444, (454) |
| Phoenix VanOstrand, Brendan Miller, Kyle Smith, John Ruth, Jared Mitchey, (Pete Simon) |
| 20:52.8, 20:56.5, 23:16.0, 24:24.0, 25:02.6, (29:38.7) |
67 | 2038 | Toledo Christian,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:53:56.7 | Spread (1st 5) 4:19.7 |
| 361, 409, 410, 413, 445, (456) |
| Tom Wisinski, Jon Gagle, Joey Priory, Jordan Leoffler, Tyler Hartz, (Joe Strohmeier) |
| 21:13.7, 22:17.5, 22:19.4, 22:32.7, 25:33.4, (31:39.8) |