1 | 82 | Mt Dora Christian,
FL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:04.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:56.8 |
| 3, 11, 14, 22, 32, (36), (84) |
| Gabriel Curtis, Mitchell Curtis, Jackson Pruim, Sebastian De Leon, Tom Valente, (Nikolas Gibson), (Lawson Hurley) |
| 16:17.7, 17:14.8, 17:23.4, 17:54.5, 18:14.5, (18:16.4), (19:26.3) |
2 | 107 | The Pine School,
FL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:57.4 | Spread (1st 5) 2:02.2 |
| 2, 9, 26, 33, 37, (70), (93) |
| Chase Hyland, Christopher Textor, Matthew Powers, Lucas Pereira, Thomas McLeod, (Christian Hyland), (Robert Upton) |
| 16:15.6, 17:11.5, 17:57.9, 18:14.6, 18:17.8, (19:05.8), (19:33.9) |
3 | 137 | Brevard HEAT,
FL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:28.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:35.1 |
| 7, 8, 33, 43, 46, (48), (139) |
| Hunter Tyler, Luke Blanchard, Stephen Chimento, Ishmael Soliz, Jackson Salyers, (Michael Soliz), (Benjamin Salyers) |
| 16:59.3, 17:10.0, 18:14.6, 18:30.3, 18:34.4, (18:39.6), (21:14.7) |
4 | 152 | Jupiter Christian,
FL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:07.6 | Spread (1st 5) 2:53.1 |
| 1, 19, 20, 45, 67, (74), (104) |
| Joshua Skielnik, Patrick Young, Ben Barbee, Andrew Hale, Mark Hale, (Adam Tadeusiak), (Tyler Dickinson) |
| 16:05.1, 17:44.1, 17:46.1, 18:34.1, 18:58.2, (19:09.2), (19:58.9) |
5 | 159 | Father Lopez,
FL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:04.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:46.1 |
| 5, 16, 38, 47, 53, (87), (96) |
| Noah Van der Buigt, Tanner Rosolino, Noah Willis, Jacob Mayr, Julian Povilaitis, (Chase Benezette), (Ryan James) |
| 16:55.8, 17:32.0, 18:19.9, 18:34.8, 18:41.9, (19:28.4), (19:38.0) |
6 | 208 | Lakeland Christian,
FL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:16.3 | Spread (1st 5) 2:08.4 |
| 12, 15, 21, 77, 83, (90), (109) |
| Seth Martinez, Bryson Yamnitz, Josias Alvarez, Sam Riley, Parker Musick, (Cole Naughton), (Sun Woo Lee) |
| 17:17.2, 17:28.9, 17:53.0, 19:11.6, 19:25.6, (19:32.4), (20:08.0) |
7 | 210 | Windermere Prep,
FL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:41.9 | Spread (1st 5) 2:09.9 |
| 10, 25, 31, 63, 81, (98), (99) |
| Sean A. Gustafson, Zavien Williams, Eric Wang, Justin Kirtland, Andrew Hammer, (Drew Caylor), (Zechariah Kim) |
| 17:12.9, 17:57.4, 18:11.9, 18:56.9, 19:22.8, (19:42.3), (19:43.8) |
8 | 226 | St Edwards,
FL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:32:25.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:45.5 |
| 17, 29, 44, 57, 79, (82), (85) |
| Allan Ross, Tomas Botero, Will Sternberg, Kyle Marshall, Zachary Alerte, (Nathan Zamerski), (Michael Burke) |
| 17:33.3, 18:08.9, 18:33.3, 18:51.4, 19:18.8, (19:24.1), (19:26.6) |
9 | 301 | Covenant Christian,
FL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:34:14.8 | Spread (1st 5) 2:13.1 |
| 18, 54, 58, 69, 102, (125), (138) |
| Lucas Harbour, Lucas Durham, Nathan Schrope, Daniel Rice, Joshua Halford, (Caleb Laboy), (Trenton Gorey) |
| 17:42.6, 18:42.0, 18:52.6, 19:01.9, 19:55.7, (20:34.4), (21:14.0) |
10 | 340 | Circle Christian,
FL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:35:12.8 | Spread (1st 5) 53.4 |
| 49, 52, 71, 76, 92, (122), (127) |
| Alex Larsen, Joshua Workowski, Jackson DeJesus, Daniel Martin, Christopher Haak, (Alex Haak), (Noah Mitchell) |
| 18:40.3, 18:41.2, 19:06.3, 19:11.3, 19:33.7, (20:33.6), (20:37.0) |
11 | 343 | The First Academy,
FL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:35:50.8 | Spread (1st 5) 5:09.3 |
| 4, 23, 30, 131, 155, (159), (173) |
| Andrew De Armas, Jackson Bisienere, Mitchell Allen, David Araujo, Jacob Rueda, (Rafe Thomas), (Elijah Barron) |
| 16:51.0, 17:56.7, 18:11.3, 20:51.5, 22:00.3, (22:11.2), (22:30.1) |
12 | 377 | Geneva,
FL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:36:09.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:35.8 |
| 42, 68, 75, 85, 107, (123), (132) |
| Ryan Sullivan, Grey Gibson, Hunter Miller, Ben Rader, Clay Smith, (Dane Dunnavan), (Martin White) |
| 18:28.1, 19:00.6, 19:10.6, 19:26.6, 20:03.9, (20:34.0), (20:56.1) |
13 | 381 | The Benjamin School,
FL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:35:51.0 | Spread (1st 5) 3:33.2 |
| 6, 61, 89, 106, 119, (141), (145) |
| Ted Twyman, Sean Farahani, Connor Murphy, Payton Suhku, Casen Galvidia, (William DiMiao), (Blake Larson) |
| 16:56.4, 18:54.0, 19:30.7, 20:00.3, 20:29.6, (21:20.4), (21:37.3) |
14 | 417 | Foundation,
FL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:37:22.3 | Spread (1st 5) 2:28.1 |
| 27, 50, 101, 114, 125, (193) |
| Birhanu Van Der Riet, Nathan Waters, Jacob Schroeder, Pedro Fonseca, Felipe Ferraz, (Zach Long) |
| 18:06.3, 18:40.4, 19:49.1, 20:12.1, 20:34.4, (23:48.1) |
| 417 | Holy Trinity Episcopal,
FL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:37:46.3 | Spread (1st 5) 2:24.5 |
| 56, 59, 62, 103, 137, (140), (142) |
| Bryan Baker, Cole Hewett, Walker Johnson, Jackson Sottile, Chris Selby, (Joshua Knight), (Mark Adams) |
| 18:48.6, 18:53.3, 18:55.2, 19:56.1, 21:13.1, (21:16.7), (21:23.0) |
16 | 429 | Orangewood Christian,
FL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:37:36.9 | Spread (1st 5) 2:18.0 |
| 39, 41, 97, 124, 128, (135), (170) |
| Christian St Germain, Christ St Germain, Drew Bott, Gage Stevenson, Daniel Buwalda, (Joshua Hosier), (Brian Spooner) |
| 18:20.0, 18:23.1, 19:41.5, 20:34.3, 20:38.0, (21:10.8), (22:25.4) |
17 | 436 | Santa Fe Catholic,
FL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:37:57.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:20.4 |
| 40, 55, 91, 121, 129, (162), (169) |
| Luis Davila, Andrew Alkass, Timothy Bryer, Tommy Esterline, Kyle Bryer, (Frank Vecchio), (Christian Ellis) |
| 18:22.8, 18:45.4, 19:32.9, 20:32.7, 20:43.2, (22:19.5), (22:24.9) |
18 | 530 | City of Life Christian Academy,
FL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:43:22.2 | Spread (1st 5) 6:53.3 |
| 60, 64, 66, 130, 210, (213), (222) |
| Chester Cooper, Kenny Payton, Jason Santiago, Jason RamirezSantiago, Carlos Negron, (Joseph Wheeler), (Nicholes Gomez) |
| 18:53.8, 18:57.9, 18:58.1, 20:45.3, 25:47.1, (26:28.6), (29:30.0) |
19 | 543 | John Carroll,
FL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:42:45.2 | Spread (1st 5) 5:24.9 |
| 13, 24, 164, 166, 176, (186), (191) |
| Luke Baxley, Zach Rohrbough, Christop Pantano, Dylan Hendrickson, Luke Sammartino, (Josh Kimmelman), (Justin Hines) |
| 17:21.0, 17:57.3, 22:19.6, 22:21.4, 22:45.9, (23:15.0), (23:44.7) |
20 | 555 | Fort Meade,
FL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:41:55.5 | Spread (1st 5) 3:45.8 |
| 35, 95, 118, 151, 156, (183), (199) |
| Amando Venegas, Artemio Hernandez, Jorge Miranda, Adrian Gutierrez, Ruben Suarez, (Carlos Razo), (Ever Olivia) |
| 18:15.1, 19:35.1, 20:22.1, 21:42.3, 22:00.9, (23:05.1), (24:19.0) |
21 | 561 | New Dimensions,
FL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:41:41.2 | Spread (1st 5) 2:05.1 |
| 72, 108, 111, 134, 136, (158), (162) |
| Cameron Braid, Max Fredrick, David Herrera, Anthony Suarez, Enrique Escobar, (Prince Vargas), (Justin Garcia) |
| 19:07.1, 20:07.0, 20:08.6, 21:06.3, 21:12.2, (22:04.8), (22:19.5) |
22 | 589 | Lake Mary Prep,
FL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:45:45.5 | Spread (1st 5) 6:37.9 |
| 28, 72, 88, 198, 203, (214) |
| Jason Gaston, Logan Mudd, Quentin Graves, Jack Krim, Deven Hanstein, (Eric Pawlowski) |
| 18:06.6, 19:07.1, 19:28.9, 24:18.4, 24:44.5, (26:36.8) |
23 | 625 | International Community School,
FL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:43:29.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:47.7 |
| 110, 113, 115, 133, 154, (181), (195) |
| Xander Padua, Stephen Graham, Nathan Ball, Caleb Simard, Grant Woodruff, (Andrew Lipscomb), (Jackson Higgins) |
| 20:08.3, 20:11.0, 20:13.8, 21:00.0, 21:56.0, (23:00.0), (23:52.0) |
24 | 672 | Pahokee,
FL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:46:32.2 | Spread (1st 5) 4:00.5 |
| 51, 120, 160, 167, 174, (201), (216) |
| Gustavo Guzman, Roberto Jimenez, John Charles, Shanard Edmond, David Howle, (Silverio Nava), (Roberto Servin) |
| 18:41.0, 20:31.6, 22:16.1, 22:22.0, 22:41.5, (24:24.2), (27:16.7) |
25 | 702 | Faith Christian,
FL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:46:50.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:53.1 |
| 112, 143, 144, 146, 157, (168), (188) |
| Josiah Sarasty, Chris Arroyo, Micah Rumbaugh, Jack Chen, Carlos Castillo, (Patrick Pang), (Nathan Keva) |
| 20:10.5, 21:26.2, 21:32.9, 21:37.6, 22:03.6, (22:23.4), (23:18.7) |
26 | 705 | Atlantic Christian Academy,
FL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:46:53.8 | Spread (1st 5) 3:29.4 |
| 94, 117, 147, 165, 182, (184), (187) |
| Anthony Colon, Andrew Swanson, Sammy Galarza, Jonah Arterburn, Walentz Exume, (Josh Dubinsky), (Zachary LaBonte) |
| 19:34.4, 20:17.1, 21:38.2, 22:20.3, 23:03.8, (23:09.2), (23:17.1) |
27 | 720 | The Master's Academy,
FL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:47:32.3 | Spread (1st 5) 3:38.8 |
| 78, 116, 171, 175, 180, (185), (194) |
| Esdras Camacho, Trey Mathias, Nick Molitz, Hunter Prince, Bradley Adams, (Conner Hoffman), (Thomas Gayoso) |
| 19:13.6, 20:15.3, 22:28.6, 22:42.4, 22:52.4, (23:11.8), (23:48.6) |
28 | 747 | All Saints Academy,
FL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:49:50.3 | Spread (1st 5) 4:42.2 |
| 80, 100, 178, 192, 197, (202), (212) |
| William Paul, Tyler Kelton, Fengyuan Bi, Noah Horowitz, Blake Padgett, (James Rogers), (Zach Stanley) |
| 19:22.4, 19:47.0, 22:51.3, 23:45.0, 24:04.6, (24:43.1), (26:26.1) |
29 | 781 | Trinity Christian,
FL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:56:13.9 | Spread (1st 5) 11:06.5 |
| 65, 150, 153, 190, 223, (224), (225) |
| Joshua Jones, Juan Lee, Joss Curtis, William Manzano, Joseph Occiano, (Brendan Sheffield), (Sujay Davis) |
| 18:58.0, 21:40.7, 21:53.4, 23:37.3, 30:04.5, (30:13.7), (30:21.2) |
30 | 812 | Pine Castle Christian,
FL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:51:10.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:12.6 |
| 148, 152, 161, 172, 179, (200), (209) |
| Matthew Lawson, Tristan Creamer, Jayze Elysee, Matthew Rivera, Franck Louissaint, (Derry Desire), (Jason Cooper) |
| 21:39.2, 21:52.3, 22:17.6, 22:30.0, 22:51.8, (24:22.8), (25:40.5) |
31 | 839 | Trinity Christian (Lake Worth),
FL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:57:11.8 | Spread (1st 5) 9:28.3 |
| 104, 148, 177, 189, 221 |
| Noah Bresnick, David Rolle, Jorge Zambrano, William Plaate, Luke Jacques |
| 19:58.9, 21:39.2, 22:46.3, 23:20.2, 29:27.2 |
32 | 1043 | St. Andrew's Episcopal,
FL - Team Time (1st 5) 2:10:05.2 | Spread (1st 5) 4:48.3 |
| 196, 206, 207, 215, 219, (226) |
| Courtney Brooks, Matt Gustin, Daniel Krogh, Joseph Banks, Austyn Adderly, (Justin Pepitone) |
| 23:58.8, 25:02.8, 25:17.8, 26:58.7, 28:47.1, (31:32.0) |
33 | 1045 | Berean Christian,
FL - Team Time (1st 5) 2:09:34.0 | Spread (1st 5) 3:21.9 |
| 204, 205, 208, 211, 217, (218), (220) |
| Luis Silva, David Lovell, Michael Hillier, Carlos Fernandez, Jacob McNally, (Zachary Kottke), (Alex Snow) |
| 24:55.8, 25:00.3, 25:25.0, 25:55.2, 28:17.7, (28:29.7), (29:05.5) |