1 | 49 | Northern,
MD - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:43.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:56.3 |
| 1, 3, 13, 15, 17, (29), (31) |
| Charlie Sweeney, Greg Oldham, Reece Lohr, Jack Lehnhardt, Shayne Landers, (Jacob Isaacson), (Patrick Ervin) |
| 16:06.6, 16:44.4, 17:51.6, 17:57.8, 18:02.9, (18:27.4), (18:35.5) |
2 | 61 | Great Mills,
MD - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:50.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:05.4 |
| 5, 7, 8, 20, 21, (22), (27) |
| Ian Madden, Ryan Kennedy, Quinton Nasman, Jake Wilde, Kevin McDanal, (John Hollingsworth), (Zachary Arends) |
| 17:01.7, 17:13.2, 17:24.3, 18:04.4, 18:07.1, (18:09.1), (18:25.2) |
3 | 72 | Wheaton,
MD - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:27.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:54.5 |
| 2, 12, 14, 19, 25, (53), (55) |
| Jason Scott, Eric Scott, Natnel Tiroro, Alexis Fuentes, Douglas Flores, (Bilal Siddiqui), (Nathan Fouse) |
| 16:24.3, 17:44.8, 17:55.7, 18:04.3, 18:18.8, (19:39.2), (19:45.2) |
4 | 103 | James Hubert Blake,
MD - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:21.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:36.2 |
| 6, 10, 26, 28, 33, (34), (36) |
| Evan Pollack, Brian Hung, Aaron Liiva, Jack O'Grady, John Huddle, (Ian Wilson), (Cameron Coleman) |
| 17:07.3, 17:43.0, 18:22.0, 18:25.4, 18:43.5, (18:44.4), (18:52.8) |
5 | 117 | Huntingtown,
MD - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:00.4 | Spread (1st 5) 2:00.3 |
| 4, 9, 32, 35, 37, (42), (47) |
| Colin Flynn, Conor McGirr, Dylan Watson, Josh Calautti, Nathan Jackson, (Dyllon Wolf), (Aidan Baird) |
| 16:55.4, 17:41.0, 18:36.0, 18:52.3, 18:55.7, (19:09.6), (19:18.5) |
6 | 173 | Col. Zadok Magruder,
MD - Team Time (1st 5) 1:34:02.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:10.3 |
| 18, 30, 40, 41, 44, (46), (52) |
| Byron Olsen, Andrew Huang, Ryan Gadola, Nhan-An Truong, Zeeshan Anam, (Farhan Nadeem), (Zachary Zhao) |
| 18:03.1, 18:33.0, 19:05.3, 19:07.8, 19:13.4, (19:15.3), (19:36.6) |
7 | 184 | Watkins Mill,
MD - Team Time (1st 5) 1:34:24.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:18.1 |
| 23, 24, 38, 48, 51, (54), (56) |
| Tyrese Hibbert, Zachary Pepperl, Selom Kalin-Samlan, Sebastian Batanero, Nathaniel Vault, (Joseph Clark), (Saul Flores) |
| 18:15.0, 18:16.1, 18:57.8, 19:22.1, 19:33.1, (19:43.3), (19:47.0) |
8 | 213 | Rockville,
MD - Team Time (1st 5) 1:36:02.9 | Spread (1st 5) 2:14.2 |
| 10, 43, 45, 57, 58, (59), (60) |
| Howard Kirk, David Barney, Mason Wagner, Matthew Butler, Thomas Kehus, (Julien Taupenot), (Michael Carvajal) |
| 17:43.0, 19:12.5, 19:14.5, 19:55.7, 19:57.2, (20:04.0), (20:25.8) |
9 | 230 | Oxon Hill,
MD - Team Time (1st 5) 1:38:14.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:54.7 |
| 16, 39, 50, 62, 63, (67), (72) |
| Anthony Wimbush, Justin Alston, Randy Serville, Gary Ross, Aaron Robinson, (Ivan Wiggins), (Yonzay Chambers) |
| 18:01.8, 19:00.1, 19:24.0, 20:51.6, 20:56.5, (21:58.6), (24:06.4) |
10 | 328 | St Charles,
MD - Team Time (1st 5) 1:49:38.9 | Spread (1st 5) 2:55.1 |
| 61, 64, 66, 68, 69, (70), (71) |
| Benjamin Carson, Adrian Paras, Glenn De Los Santos, Zachary Youmans, Averi Tejeda, (Nathaneal Bradd), (Joshua Nwadeyi) |
| 20:31.4, 21:24.8, 21:46.8, 22:29.4, 23:26.5, (23:27.0), (23:27.4) |
11 | 336 | Potomac (Oxon Hill MD),
MD - Team Time (1st 5) 1:55:13.4 | Spread (1st 5) 5:26.5 |
| 49, 65, 73, 74, 75, (76), (77) |
| Jason Newman, Benjamin Williams, Jomoan Brown, Jerimiah Blount, Gary Robertson, (Joshua Blount), (Travis Henson) |
| 19:22.3, 21:44.8, 24:32.9, 24:44.6, 24:48.8, (28:48.1), (29:21.5) |