1 | 60 | Bracken Christian,
TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:36:41.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:31.0 |
| 1, 4, 14, 19, 22, (22), (29) |
| Mitchell Hunter, Matthew Ray, Jacks Ethan, Stirm Isaiah, Nakalanga Paul, (Christopher Riccione), (Michael Ray) |
| 18:03.0, 18:18.0, 19:31.0, 20:15.0, 20:34.0, (20:34.0), (21:37.0) |
2 | 88 | Living Rock Academy,
TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:40:01.0 | Spread (1st 5) 4:07.0 |
| 2, 7, 16, 26, 37, (41), (43) |
| Jay Stautzenberger, Eric Stautzenberger, Ethan Colglazier, David Stautzenberger, Aaron El-Kadi, (Zach Prescott), (Adam El-Kadi) |
| 18:04.0, 18:55.0, 19:44.0, 21:07.0, 22:11.0, (22:41.0), (22:46.0) |
3 | 103 | Fredericksburg Heritage,
TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:42:18.3 | Spread (1st 5) 2:56.4 |
| 8, 12, 20, 30, 33, (39), (50) |
| Harley Pedregon, Judah Farmer, Lane Sawtelle, Ben Ashley, Noah Given, (Lane Pressler), (Jakob Farmer) |
| 18:58.1, 19:20.3, 20:26.2, 21:39.2, 21:54.5, (22:37.4), (23:58.7) |
4 | 107 | Weatherford Christian,
TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:42:15.4 | Spread (1st 5) 5:10.9 |
| 5, 13, 15, 27, 47, (52) |
| Jordan Hagood, Joshua Smith, Luke Smith, Caleb Askins, Ryan Findley, (Jarrett Foland) |
| 18:20.2, 19:26.8, 19:35.5, 21:21.8, 23:31.1, (24:54.6) |
5 | 128 | Cornerstone Christian (San Angelo),
TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:44:28.4 | Spread (1st 5) 4:32.2 |
| 9, 18, 21, 32, 48 |
| Carter Wagnor, Elijah Woodfin, Reagan McQueen, Seth Hernandez, Tyler Wingo |
| 19:01.7, 19:45.1, 20:27.4, 21:40.3, 23:33.9 |
6 | 132 | St Mary's,
TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:45:00.1 | Spread (1st 5) 3:08.7 |
| 10, 17, 31, 36, 38, (40), (45) |
| Paxton Tucker, Kyle Glover, Korey Glover, Daniel Garcia, Sam Metzler, (Matt McQuaid), (Ben Kubicek) |
| 19:08.9, 19:44.9, 21:39.8, 22:08.9, 22:17.6, (22:38.9), (23:22.8) |
7 | 159 | Founders Christian,
TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:51:46.0 | Spread (1st 5) 8:12.1 |
| 3, 6, 35, 57, 58, (58) |
| Brett Odom, Caleb Baker, Christian Meneses, Torey Conley, Taylor Cook, (Cesar Flores) |
| 18:16.9, 18:50.8, 22:08.8, 26:00.5, 26:29.0, (26:29.0) |
8 | 185 | River City Believers Academy,
TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:53:09.7 | Spread (1st 5) 6:30.0 |
| 11, 28, 44, 46, 56 |
| Trevor Ebarb, Robert Shuey, Jackson Conant, Jaeden Luna, Douglas Good |
| 19:16.8, 21:26.7, 23:09.6, 23:29.8, 25:46.8 |
9 | 210 | Granbury North Central Texas Academy,
TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:56:59.5 | Spread (1st 5) 4:43.7 |
| 25, 34, 42, 54, 55, (60), (62) |
| Strahinja Ivic, Luis Carlos Rivas, Marko Kovacevic, William Campbell, Christian Hurtado, (Andrija Ivanovic), (Marko Jovanovic) |
| 21:00.4, 21:58.9, 22:44.7, 25:31.4, 25:44.1, (26:59.2), (29:45.6) |
10 | 238 | Community Christian (Orange),
TX - Team Time (1st 5) 2:03:43.0 | Spread (1st 5) 8:25.7 |
| 24, 49, 51, 53, 61, (63) |
| Luke Pennington, Josh Howard, Nate (Nathaniel) Willett, Jacob Carter, Hunter Johnston, (Brendan Sylestine) |
| 20:56.5, 23:42.0, 24:19.4, 25:22.9, 29:22.2, (35:23.7) |