Team Results Management

Mens

136Bonsall, CA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:51.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:11.0
1, 3, 9, 11, 12, (13), (14)
Lawrence Starks, Maximus Collier, Fulton Elkins, Austin Alanis, Alex Greene, (William Wallace), (Nicholas Murphy)
16:39.0, 17:55.0, 18:39.0, 18:48.0, 18:50.0, (18:51.0), (19:02.0)
280Gompers Preparatory Academy, CA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:37:31.0 | Spread (1st 5) 3:34.0
3, 7, 17, 19, 34, (37), (40)
Elias Doumerc, Joan Reyes, Rudy Oros, Fernando Perez, Alex Morales, (Uziel Sanchez), (Brandon Nava)
17:55.0, 18:23.0, 19:43.0, 20:01.0, 21:29.0, (22:25.0), (22:39.0)
393Bayfront Charter, CA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:39:04.0 | Spread (1st 5) 3:05.0
2, 16, 18, 28, 29, (38), (47)
Abisai Magana, Alex Gonzalez, Marcial Torres, Guillermo Castaneda, Nicolas De La Rosa, (Nico Muniz), (Aaron Garcia)
17:53.0, 19:29.0, 19:50.0, 20:54.0, 20:58.0, (22:35.0), (25:20.0)
499O'Farrell Charter, CA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:39:47.0 | Spread (1st 5) 3:20.0
5, 20, 21, 22, 31, (32), (33)
Cesar Cuevas Jimenez, Andres Miranda, Ricardo Higareda, Alfredo Segura, Omar Rojas, (Lavar Watkins 2), (Roberto Gallardo)
17:58.0, 20:02.0, 20:11.0, 20:18.0, 21:18.0, (21:25.0), (21:28.0)
5100Chula Vista Learning Community, CA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:39:29.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:07.0
10, 15, 24, 25, 26, (27), (30)
Abraham Camacho, Fidencio Vazquez, Christian Gomez, Andres Carreno, Estevan Fuentes, (Derek Rodriguez), (Victor Alvarez)
18:42.0, 19:06.0, 20:22.0, 20:30.0, 20:49.0, (20:52.0), (21:00.0)
6126Cambridge, CA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:43:39.0 | Spread (1st 5) 4:49.0
6, 8, 35, 36, 41, (44), (48)
Matson O'Neill, Conner Spinar, Jack Han, Sam Gingrich, Sam O'Neill, (Max Jackman), (Stephen Priest)
18:13.0, 18:30.0, 21:49.0, 22:05.0, 23:02.0, (23:40.0), (25:55.0)
7192Health Sciences High and Middle College, CA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:53:42.0 | Spread (1st 5) 3:39.0
23, 39, 42, 43, 45, (46)
Ishaan Mishra, Santiago Saucedo, Ellery Sanchez, Mathew Walker, Zack Erlich, (Hayden Palmer)
20:19.0, 22:36.0, 23:24.0, 23:25.0, 23:58.0, (24:58.0)

Womens

128Bonsall, CA - Team Time (1st 5) 2:03:03.5 | Spread (1st 5) 4:46.0
1, 2, 3, 8, 14, (28)
Sara La Russa, Isabella Ford, Abigayle Ford, Delainy Reinard, Sherlyn Tomas, (Antonia Gregorio)
22:49.0, 23:38.0, 23:38.5, 25:23.0, 27:35.0, (34:48.0)
245Gompers Preparatory Academy, CA - Team Time (1st 5) 2:09:09.0 | Spread (1st 5) 3:12.0
4, 5, 9, 11, 16, (20)
Angela Camacho, Paola Hernandez, Esther Gardea, Miley Summers, Ashley Perivan, (Mireya Reyes)
24:33.0, 24:36.0, 25:33.0, 26:42.0, 27:45.0, (29:44.0)
367O'Farrell Charter, CA - Team Time (1st 5) 2:16:03.0 | Spread (1st 5) 4:58.0
6, 10, 15, 17, 19, (23), (29)
Nayla Rico, Tricia Rodriguez, Oraly Briones, Jean Carla Endaya, Zhane Smith, (Evelyn Galvan), (Jewel Smith)
24:42.0, 26:03.0, 27:41.0, 27:57.0, 29:40.0, (31:39.0), (35:15.0)
483Cambridge, CA - Team Time (1st 5) 2:26:08.0 | Spread (1st 5) 8:28.0
7, 12, 13, 25, 26
Lucy Cuneo, Phoebe Kim, Ainsley Jackman, Sarah Mahooti, Hannah Erikson
24:56.0, 27:29.0, 27:31.0, 32:48.0, 33:24.0
5112Health Sciences High and Middle College, CA - Team Time (1st 5) 2:36:28.0 | Spread (1st 5) 4:58.0
18, 21, 22, 24, 27
Karen Santos Hernandez, Kimberly Vences, Marie Ulloa-Sandoval, Ana Davis, Anaya Burnette
28:50.0, 30:03.0, 31:06.0, 32:41.0, 33:48.0