Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

144Caribou, ME - Team Time (1st 5) 1:21:00.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:54.3
2, 3, 5, 9, 25, (35), (58)
Dylan Marrero, Evan Desmond, Kyle Boucher, Aaron Macek, Malachai Willey, (Ethan Holmquist), (Martin Heald)
15:30.7, 15:36.6, 15:59.4, 16:28.7, 17:25.0, (17:44.8), (18:09.5)
292Greely, ME - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:56.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:24.5
8, 14, 17, 20, 33, (34), (44)
Luke Marsanskis, Caleb Thurston, Matthew Todd, Adam Bruder, Sam Wilson, (Nicholas Giandrea), (Andrew Storey)
16:13.5, 16:51.5, 17:03.1, 17:10.4, 17:38.0, (17:44.5), (17:53.3)
3125Wells, ME - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:14.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:02.4
4, 23, 24, 27, 47, (70), (72)
Mitch Libby, Brian Niznik, Griffin Allaire, Mitch Stapleton, Decovan Dufort, (Matt Chase), (Quentin Curtis)
15:59.3, 17:22.4, 17:22.5, 17:28.1, 18:01.7, (18:21.3), (18:21.6)
4132Lincoln Academy, ME - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:04.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:51.5
7, 13, 21, 38, 53, (60), (92)
Sam Russ, Jarrett Gulden, David Barnum, Benji Pugh, Noah Jordan, (Jojo Martin), (Tommy Thelander)
16:12.6, 16:47.2, 17:10.7, 17:49.7, 18:04.1, (18:09.8), (18:41.3)
5167Freeport, ME - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:36.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:17.8
18, 19, 30, 31, 69, (73), (75)
Alex Les, Martin Horne, Thomas Doyle, Heath Cockburn, John Giddens, (Dawson Pillow), (Jeremy Brogan)
17:03.3, 17:05.0, 17:32.4, 17:34.9, 18:21.1, (18:22.8), (18:23.8)
6174Mount Desert Island, ME - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:47.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:11.1
15, 16, 43, 49, 51, (91), (93)
Thorin Smith, Nick Reznick, Finian Burns, Stephen Grierson, Calvin Partin, (Jon Genrich), (Matthew Perconti)
16:52.9, 16:56.2, 17:52.4, 18:02.2, 18:04.0, (18:40.0), (18:41.6)
7192Yarmouth, ME - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:53.9 | Spread (1st 5) 3:40.5
1, 28, 28, 37, 98, (113), (117)
Luke Laverdiere, Ben Cox-Faxon, Odeh Rizkallah, Sammy Potter, Justin Pietropaoli, (Alec Morton), (Daniel LaMourie)
15:10.9, 17:31.3, 17:31.3, 17:49.0, 18:51.4, (19:11.0), (19:16.5)
8253Cape Elizabeth, ME - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:17.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:51.4
10, 42, 59, 64, 78, (104), (108)
Jack Bassett, Arsen Scheindel, Ricky Perruzzi, Peter DiNinno, Aidan Willittis, (William Pearson), (Cullen Sullivan)
16:36.0, 17:51.6, 18:09.6, 18:13.3, 18:27.4, (18:58.1), (19:02.5)
253Presque Isle, ME - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:04.2 | Spread (1st 5) 2:39.6
6, 11, 62, 80, 94, (176), (184)
Max Bartley, Jonah Clark, Owen McQuarrie, Carter Jackson, Trace Cyr, (Ian Hoyt-Franz), (Michael Perkins)
16:02.2, 16:37.6, 18:11.9, 18:30.7, 18:41.8, (20:46.2), (21:19.6)
10292Waterville, ME - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:04.6 | Spread (1st 5) 2:22.2
12, 40, 65, 66, 109, (125), (162)
Nick Dall, Soren Nyhus, Connor Dolan, Andy Chambers, Zackary Mcallister, (Ethan Overlock), (Daniel Gaunce)
16:41.5, 17:50.3, 18:13.7, 18:15.4, 19:03.7, (19:22.3), (20:18.6)
11297Hermon, ME - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:40.4 | Spread (1st 5) 58.8
32, 46, 54, 77, 88, (99), (135)
Braedon Stevens, Kyle Byram, Zachary Beaton, Dylan Fowler, Ben Zapsky, (Robert Pottle), (Owen Shaw)
17:36.4, 17:57.0, 18:05.4, 18:26.4, 18:35.2, (18:52.0), (19:34.0)
12394Belfast Area, ME - Team Time (1st 5) 1:32:40.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:45.5
36, 50, 68, 106, 134, (150), (173)
Ricky Smith, Brendan Moline, Eamon Goscinski, Luke Blow, Timothy Smith, (Joseph Potter), (Gary Moline)
17:45.1, 18:03.7, 18:19.8, 19:00.9, 19:30.6, (19:58.6), (20:35.9)
13412Ellsworth, ME - Team Time (1st 5) 1:32:52.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:15.3
45, 61, 89, 101, 116, (120), (140)
Matt Shea, Matt Frost, Mark Berry, Nicholas Cormier, Calvin Nelson, (Bryce Carter), (Vianney Cambier)
17:56.9, 18:10.7, 18:38.9, 18:53.4, 19:12.2, (19:17.6), (19:38.4)
14417York, ME - Team Time (1st 5) 1:32:55.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:03.0
56, 67, 86, 95, 113, (118), (141)
Griffin Mcnamara, Jacob Young, Eli Hultstrom, Brady Harrod, Cavin Mcnamara, (John O'Brien), (Jack Harrington)
18:08.0, 18:17.3, 18:33.9, 18:44.8, 19:11.0, (19:17.3), (19:40.0)
15426Maranacook Community, ME - Team Time (1st 5) 1:32:45.6 | Spread (1st 5) 2:10.6
22, 83, 83, 112, 126, (142), (186)
Luke Bartol, Tate Mendall, Robbie Mckee, Spencer Dyer, Gabe Fein, (Nate Janell), (Connor Firth)
17:12.4, 18:31.5, 18:31.5, 19:07.2, 19:23.0, (19:40.1), (21:34.0)
16443Poland Regional, ME - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:32.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:36.6
39, 41, 107, 127, 129, (165), (183)
Gaeb Bouchard, Jake Gagnon, Sean Shanahan, Sam Stone, Gavin Russo, (Tim Brienza), (Alex Mitchell)
17:50.2, 17:50.5, 19:01.9, 19:23.4, 19:26.8, (20:20.3), (21:12.0)
17465Lake Region, ME - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:49.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:21.6
54, 63, 90, 128, 130, (133), (159)
Nate Casali, Jeff McCubrey, Dawson Smith, Devyn Hatch, Tim Moore, (Evan Wiley), (Ian St John)
18:05.4, 18:12.2, 18:39.4, 19:25.5, 19:27.0, (19:30.2), (20:13.1)
18490John Bapst Memorial, ME - Team Time (1st 5) 1:34:20.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:43.7
57, 79, 96, 110, 148, (161), (169)
Ben Spear, Jagger Cummings, Noah Dube, MacKenzie Ladd, Gavin McDonald, (Colby Brown), (Max Chadwick)
18:08.4, 18:29.4, 18:46.7, 19:04.1, 19:52.1, (20:14.6), (20:23.7)
19502Erskine Academy, ME - Team Time (1st 5) 1:34:35.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:36.3
48, 74, 103, 138, 139, (144), (148)
William Bourque, Osiris Marable, Nick Cates, James Mayo, Harrison Mosher, (Andrew Robinson), (Luke Hodgkins)
18:01.8, 18:23.6, 18:55.5, 19:36.6, 19:38.1, (19:43.1), (19:52.1)
20530Camden Hills Regional, ME - Team Time (1st 5) 1:34:56.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:03.5
76, 85, 115, 122, 132, (146), (157)
Hayden Thibeault, Nate Vanlonkhuyzen, Ian Dorn, Elias Porter, Sam Poutasse, (Stephen Crawford), (Will Karod)
18:25.6, 18:32.0, 19:12.0, 19:18.2, 19:29.1, (19:48.2), (20:11.1)
21536Fryeburg Academy, ME - Team Time (1st 5) 1:35:14.6 | Spread (1st 5) 2:34.0
26, 100, 121, 137, 152, (166), (178)
Alfie Walker, Osage Crie, Luke Flanders, Seth Johnston, James Pullen, (Elijah Howe), (Antonin Santarelli)
17:27.0, 18:53.0, 19:18.0, 19:35.6, 20:01.0, (20:20.6), (20:50.0)
22539Gray-New Gloucester, ME - Team Time (1st 5) 1:35:24.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:56.9
51, 81, 111, 145, 151, (172), (180)
Parker Morse, Ethan Ray, Michael Twohig, Seth Levier, Raymond Woodworth, (Isaac Hoskins), (Christian Ducharme)
18:04.0, 18:31.2, 19:05.3, 19:43.2, 20:00.9, (20:30.8), (20:56.0)
23598Leavitt Area, ME - Team Time (1st 5) 1:36:18.5 | Spread (1st 5) 47.2
102, 104, 118, 131, 143, (164), (187)
Nick Tirrell, Justin Cabral, Benjamin Hodgkin, Chase Rowe, Isaac Dionne, (Rousseau Thomas), (Aj Tirell)
18:53.6, 18:58.1, 19:17.3, 19:28.7, 19:40.8, (20:20.1), (21:39.4)
24689Morse, ME - Team Time (1st 5) 1:38:31.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:50.3
87, 97, 167, 168, 170, (174), (181)
Connor Freeman, Ben Brewer, Brady Leavitt, Liam Scanlon, Caleb Avery, (Ben Willertz), (Jordan Leuteman)
18:34.8, 18:48.7, 20:20.7, 20:22.2, 20:25.1, (20:45.0), (20:57.7)
25698Old Town, ME - Team Time (1st 5) 1:38:56.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:48.6
81, 147, 153, 154, 163, (177), (193)
Nick Letourneau, Matthew Pelletier, Samuel Koch, Gabriel Bartkiewicz, Gage Smith, (Benjamin Francis), (David Roderick)
18:31.2, 19:49.1, 20:07.3, 20:09.2, 20:19.8, (20:47.1), (22:30.9)
26707Winslow, ME - Team Time (1st 5) 1:41:05.0 | Spread (1st 5) 4:38.7
71, 123, 156, 160, 197, (198), (209)
Nelson Reynolds, Alister Piccini, Jared Goss, Jake Witham, Ben Vaillancourt, (Jacob Huesers), (Sebastian Bouchard)
18:21.4, 19:19.2, 20:10.6, 20:13.7, 23:00.1, (23:10.7), (25:41.8)
27847Oceanside, ME - Team Time (1st 5) 1:45:41.6 | Spread (1st 5) 3:29.8
124, 158, 175, 194, 196, (199), (200)
James Weinand, Patrick Corcoran, Cyrus Alley, Keegan Fitzgerald, Kyle Arey, (Matthew Thomas), (Alexander Mahar)
19:21.6, 20:11.3, 20:45.9, 22:31.4, 22:51.4, (23:19.8), (23:20.2)
28874Foxcroft Academy, ME - Team Time (1st 5) 1:48:37.2 | Spread (1st 5) 5:11.2
136, 154, 189, 191, 204, (208), (214)
Nicholas Daneman, Barrett Knapp, Corey Merrill, Kazu Kawashima, Chenbin Yu, (Christian Blakely), (Andrew Marsten)
19:35.4, 20:09.2, 21:55.6, 22:10.4, 24:46.6, (25:38.8), (27:17.9)
29935Oak Hill, ME - Team Time (1st 5) 1:50:14.2 | Spread (1st 5) 4:21.5
171, 179, 185, 195, 205, (206), (207)
Hunter Spencer, James Greenwood, Tyler Desmarais, Andrew Day, Ethan Mousseau, (Aaron Ford), (Anthony Romano)
20:30.1, 20:55.2, 21:23.0, 22:34.3, 24:51.6, (25:04.3), (25:38.7)
30985Gardiner Area, ME - Team Time (1st 5) 1:59:01.3 | Spread (1st 5) 6:01.3
182, 188, 190, 212, 213, (215), (216)
Hayden Barlow, Dustin Allard, Dana Purington, James Rinderknecht, Tyler Desmarais, (Andrew Killen), (Hunter Lamarre)
21:08.9, 21:53.8, 21:58.5, 26:49.9, 27:10.2, (33:29.9), (33:30.0)
311008Spruce Mountain, ME - Team Time (1st 5) 2:02:32.9 | Spread (1st 5) 4:00.2
192, 201, 202, 203, 210, (211)
Andrew Small, Joel Hussey, Joel Soper, Eugene Lindsey, Carson Gross, (Hunter Whitney)
22:25.2, 24:15.4, 24:42.4, 24:44.5, 26:25.4, (26:34.0)

Womens

141Caribou, ME - Team Time (1st 5) 1:34:14.3 | Spread (1st 5) 38.8
1, 4, 9, 13, 14, (16), (19)
Abigail Wimmer, Sarae Greenier, Ashley Violette, Maren Moir, Emily Austin, (Kacie Haney), (Katrina Salch)
18:29.1, 18:37.7, 18:52.4, 19:07.2, 19:07.9, (19:10.0), (19:34.1)
282Camden Hills Regional, ME - Team Time (1st 5) 1:37:53.2 | Spread (1st 5) 2:03.7
2, 7, 20, 24, 29, (43), (47)
Augusta Stockman, Grace Iltis, Miranda Dunton, Claire Wyman, Rose O'Brien, (Phoebe Root), (Alli Wells)
18:35.8, 18:43.8, 19:41.1, 20:13.0, 20:39.5, (21:00.7), (21:11.4)
3130Greely, ME - Team Time (1st 5) 1:41:18.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:11.1
5, 25, 31, 34, 35, (84), (95)
Carolyn Todd, Marin Provencher, Julia Curran, Chloe Waldrep, Chloe Smith, (Elsa Dean-muncie), (Leah Walker)
18:38.0, 20:20.6, 20:42.7, 20:47.6, 20:49.1, (22:18.1), (22:36.0)
4131Yarmouth, ME - Team Time (1st 5) 1:40:23.5 | Spread (1st 5) 2:48.1
3, 10, 26, 36, 56, (77), (94)
Sophia Laukli, Anneka Murrin, Greta Elder, Sadie Cowles, Abi Thorton, (Mary Psyhogeos), (Alexandra Auger)
18:36.5, 19:04.0, 20:22.7, 20:55.7, 21:24.6, (22:08.5), (22:34.6)
5203Maranacook Community, ME - Team Time (1st 5) 1:44:39.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:43.3
23, 30, 33, 45, 72, (80), (82)
Molly McGrail, Laura Parent, Maddie Taylor, Sophie O'clair, Madelyn Dwyer, (Lily Welch), (Dana Reynolds)
20:12.8, 20:39.7, 20:47.4, 21:03.5, 21:56.1, (22:16.6), (22:17.2)
6208York, ME - Team Time (1st 5) 1:43:51.2 | Spread (1st 5) 2:36.9
8, 41, 49, 54, 56, (65), (68)
Kathryn Miller, Laura Kenealy, Sydney Fogg, Sophia Newton, Grace Gear, (Martha Mccaddin), (Mara Lamprey)
18:47.7, 21:00.0, 21:15.6, 21:23.3, 21:24.6, (21:39.9), (21:44.3)
7222Cape Elizabeth, ME - Team Time (1st 5) 1:43:45.6 | Spread (1st 5) 2:49.0
15, 21, 42, 69, 75, (79), (85)
Lila Gaudrault, Camilla Grosso, Mary Kate Hayes, Addie Hayes, Kelsey Kennedy, (Grace Roberts), (Genevieve Depke)
19:09.4, 19:48.0, 21:00.1, 21:49.7, 21:58.4, (22:13.3), (22:18.5)
8259Fryeburg Academy, ME - Team Time (1st 5) 1:45:40.5 | Spread (1st 5) 2:20.7
18, 50, 60, 61, 70, (89), (111)
Emily Carty, Emily Grzyb, Zoe Maguire, Irina Norkin, Merys Carty, (Madeline Choyce), (Alanceiah Waiters)
19:32.2, 21:17.4, 21:28.0, 21:30.0, 21:52.9, (22:28.0), (23:13.0)
9263Presque Isle, ME - Team Time (1st 5) 1:44:42.0 | Spread (1st 5) 3:27.0
11, 12, 66, 83, 91, (107), (135)
Isabelle Jackson, Madison Jandreau, Ellie Smith, Taylor Ellis, Amanda Winslow, (Madelyn Wing), (Olivia Mosher)
19:04.4, 19:06.2, 21:42.3, 22:17.7, 22:31.4, (22:57.0), (24:26.8)
10310Ellsworth, ME - Team Time (1st 5) 1:48:08.1 | Spread (1st 5) 2:13.1
28, 37, 38, 102, 105, (109), (114)
Trinity Montigny, Abby Mazgaj, Caitlin MacPherson, Sara Shea, Lillian Frank, (Emma McKechnie), (Katelynn Bagley)
20:36.6, 20:56.9, 20:57.8, 22:47.1, 22:49.7, (23:09.4), (23:23.3)
11317Mount Desert Island, ME - Team Time (1st 5) 1:48:16.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:36.3
40, 52, 55, 74, 96, (98), (104)
Katelyn Osbourne, Louise Chaplin, Olivia Johnson, Emily Banks, Olivia Watson, (Sofie Dowling), (Loren Genrich)
20:59.8, 21:19.2, 21:23.4, 21:58.3, 22:36.1, (22:39.7), (22:47.8)
12349Wells, ME - Team Time (1st 5) 1:49:35.5 | Spread (1st 5) 2:22.5
32, 39, 78, 90, 110, (176), (183)
Heidi Fortin, Natalief Robinson, Isabelle Sossei, Grace Bradish, Chaya Lord-Roseff, (Olivia Michaud), (Kristina Moody)
20:47.0, 20:58.0, 22:09.7, 22:31.3, 23:09.5, (26:52.7), (27:38.4)
13387Erskine Academy, ME - Team Time (1st 5) 1:50:28.9 | Spread (1st 5) 5:09.2
22, 58, 67, 92, 148, (165), (185)
Courtney Paine, Mikala Mcintyre, Kaylee Porter, Lydia Gilman, Kassie Nadeau, (Kassidy Wade), (Acadia Senkbeil)
19:50.3, 21:24.7, 21:42.8, 22:31.6, 24:59.5, (26:00.5), (28:10.9)
14397Morse, ME - Team Time (1st 5) 1:50:46.9 | Spread (1st 5) 2:18.1
53, 59, 63, 100, 122, (151), (198)
Jenny Wilbraham, Sydney McCarren, Micailah Albertson, Lorelei Pryor, Emma Gould, (Whitney Durgin), (Katy Whitman)
21:20.8, 21:26.3, 21:39.1, 22:41.8, 23:38.9, (25:19.2), (31:15.0)
15404Freeport, ME - Team Time (1st 5) 1:49:53.3 | Spread (1st 5) 4:47.4
6, 88, 93, 101, 116, (118), (123)
Lily Horne, Patricia Dupere, Emily Sclar, Katie Morrissey, Elsa Blease, (Sarah Southhall), (Emma Abbott)
18:39.1, 22:27.0, 22:34.0, 22:46.7, 23:26.5, (23:35.2), (23:39.1)
16457Poland Regional, ME - Team Time (1st 5) 1:54:41.8 | Spread (1st 5) 5:23.8
27, 48, 76, 142, 164, (168), (169)
Olivia Ouellette, Samantha Halmos, Mia Turkington, Alanna Mysherall, Nevaeh Longchamps, (Aliyah Hamel), (Emily Gibson)
20:35.2, 21:14.6, 22:05.5, 24:47.5, 25:59.0, (26:20.2), (26:25.9)
17474Belfast Area, ME - Team Time (1st 5) 1:53:58.2 | Spread (1st 5) 2:34.6
71, 73, 81, 113, 136, (143), (144)
Zoe Deans, Lillie Mitchell, Emily Jolliffe, Caitlin Maddocks, Tara O'Donovan, (Gia Davila), (Rowan Walsh)
21:53.2, 21:58.1, 22:16.9, 23:22.2, 24:27.8, (24:51.1), (24:51.2)
18476Lincoln Academy, ME - Team Time (1st 5) 1:54:06.0 | Spread (1st 5) 3:38.1
44, 63, 102, 127, 140, (152), (159)
Emma Allen, Ella Villeneuve, Grace Wehrle, Caitlin Cass, Tahlia Mullen, (Emma Tolley), (Harmony Ingham)
21:02.2, 21:39.1, 22:47.1, 23:57.3, 24:40.3, (25:20.0), (25:48.4)
19531Old Town, ME - Team Time (1st 5) 1:56:30.3 | Spread (1st 5) 4:42.3
46, 87, 117, 121, 160, (202)
Audree O'Meara, Nicole Kennedy, Olivia Merenberg, Mallie O'Meara, Abby Garland-Nadeau, (Emily Dunlap)
21:07.6, 22:23.0, 23:31.6, 23:38.2, 25:49.9, (32:18.7)
20554Waterville, ME - Team Time (1st 5) 1:56:57.9 | Spread (1st 5) 3:34.7
51, 106, 112, 139, 146, (174), (178)
Gwina Remillard, Merline Feero, Ella Ruehsen, Surya Amundsen, Natalia Fuentes, (Isabella Ruehsen), (Clio Bazakas)
21:17.6, 22:54.4, 23:14.8, 24:38.8, 24:52.3, (26:48.8), (27:06.7)
21560Winslow, ME - Team Time (1st 5) 1:57:13.6 | Spread (1st 5) 6:25.6
17, 119, 125, 141, 158, (186), (195)
Olivia Tiner, Kaelyn Lakey, Madison Morin, Kirstie Rogers, Katie Stevens, (Kasondra French), (Justice Picard)
19:21.3, 23:35.3, 23:43.8, 24:46.3, 25:46.9, (28:23.2), (31:10.8)
22628Gray-New Gloucester, ME - Team Time (1st 5) 1:59:41.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:58.6
97, 129, 131, 133, 138, (155), (163)
Alison MacDonald, Madison Garcia, Kylie Trawick, Ruby Pfelfle, Abbey Chandler, (Lily Wilson), (Maya Hutchins)
22:39.4, 23:59.8, 24:06.0, 24:18.7, 24:38.0, (25:33.5), (25:56.1)
23653John Bapst Memorial, ME - Team Time (1st 5) 2:02:04.4 | Spread (1st 5) 4:23.1
62, 115, 153, 161, 162, (181), (184)
Jaymie Sidaway, Kaya Lolar, Jamie Mcquarrie, Jaelin Roberts, Madison Gaetani, (Jenny Noyes), (Maria Gaetani)
21:31.6, 23:24.5, 25:20.5, 25:53.1, 25:54.7, (27:26.7), (27:45.2)
24719Hermon, ME - Team Time (1st 5) 2:06:52.3 | Spread (1st 5) 7:17.4
99, 124, 147, 156, 193, (204)
Lydia Dorman, Nadia Garcia, Abby Zapsky, Aleah Dean, Liliana Martinez, (Katelyn Walsh)
22:41.7, 23:41.1, 24:53.3, 25:37.1, 29:59.1, (35:00.0)
25743Oak Hill, ME - Team Time (1st 5) 2:07:28.6 | Spread (1st 5) 5:04.0
86, 128, 173, 177, 179, (197), (200)
Haley Gunn, Isabella Coulombe, Heaven Martin, Maya Deming, Emma Curtis, (Hailey Bean), (Leah Woodard)
22:21.2, 23:58.3, 26:37.5, 27:06.4, 27:25.2, (31:14.1), (31:33.5)
26768Lake Region, ME - Team Time (1st 5) 2:07:29.2 | Spread (1st 5) 3:11.5
120, 149, 154, 170, 175, (182), (190)
Hannah Chadwick, Kennedy Brake, Olivia Toole, Mercedes Martin, Madison Martin, (X Toole), (Emily Colson)
23:38.0, 25:02.8, 25:29.4, 26:29.5, 26:49.5, (27:30.0), (29:22.6)
27769Leavitt Area, ME - Team Time (1st 5) 2:08:31.4 | Spread (1st 5) 5:22.4
108, 137, 166, 171, 187, (188)
Chloe Veilleux, Jaidyn Negley, Jillian Rombalski, Ellery Macgregor, Taylor Crosby, (Addie MacGreger)
23:03.5, 24:28.0, 26:01.9, 26:32.1, 28:25.9, (29:09.3)
28791Gardiner Area, ME - Team Time (1st 5) 2:12:58.5 | Spread (1st 5) 6:46.2
126, 132, 150, 189, 194, (196), (206)
Fiona Ladner-hudson, Emmerson Leach, Leah Woodward, Bianca Tripp, Chloe Dwinal, (Megan Knowles), (Sarah Tuck)
23:46.4, 24:11.3, 25:16.2, 29:12.0, 30:32.6, (31:11.7), (35:25.5)
29823Foxcroft Academy, ME - Team Time (1st 5) 2:13:13.7 | Spread (1st 5) 5:37.0
134, 145, 172, 180, 192, (201), (205)
Sehee Kim, Maddie Leathers, Leyao Liang, Kaylee Durgin, Tsz Wa Yeung, (Evelyn Marsten), (Cherry Liang)
24:21.9, 24:51.3, 26:36.0, 27:25.6, 29:58.9, (31:44.1), (35:16.3)
30844Spruce Mountain, ME - Team Time (1st 5) 2:17:23.9 | Spread (1st 5) 7:31.7
130, 157, 167, 191, 199, (203), (207)
Bailey Coates, Anneka Dubord, Caitltin Chaousis, Isabelle Castonguay, Alison Dubord, (Christa Bowie), (Elizabeth Bowie)
24:00.3, 25:40.8, 26:14.0, 29:56.8, 31:32.0, (34:13.9), (37:26.4)