Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

New York Hypothetical XC Meet 5,000 Meters

Check out the imaginary results for what would happen if all the athletes in the top 75 teams from New York competed head to head and every athlete ran their season best times!

Mens

190Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:17:27.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:07.2
2, 3, 6, 16, 63, (126), (139)
Tyler Berg, Aidan Gillooley, Evan Brennan, David Metacarpa, Kevin Board, (Nick Hunziker), (Michael Messere)
15:03.0, 15:10.0, 15:24.8, 15:39.3, 16:10.2, (16:31.6), (16:34.0)
2165Northport, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:19:17.4 | Spread (1st 5) 32.2
11, 18, 35, 49, 52, (214), (236)
Isaiah Claiborne, Dan O'Connor, Thomas Fodor, Elijah Claiborne, Sean Ryan, (Will Grillo), (Jason Gibbons)
15:32.1, 15:42.7, 15:56.5, 16:01.8, 16:04.3, (16:51.0), (16:55.2)
3189Fairport, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:19:27.0 | Spread (1st 5) 44.3
14, 20, 28, 40, 87, (154), (209)
Majd Rouhana, Ben Bulkeley, Sean Henretta, Coleton Pallatto, Ethan Abell, (Brent Kissinger), (Sam Liberatore)
15:34.3, 15:44.6, 15:51.7, 15:57.8, 16:18.6, (16:37.8), (16:49.6)
4194Fayetteville-Manlius, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:19:40.1 | Spread (1st 5) 31.7
19, 21, 33, 46, 75, (89), (104)
Geoff Howles, Ben Otis, Garrett Brennan, Matthew Tripp, Sam Otis, (Peyton Geehrer), (Jack Duncanson)
15:43.6, 15:46.2, 15:54.0, 16:01.0, 16:15.3, (16:19.0), (16:25.3)
5247Smithtown XC (EHS & WHS), NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:20:10.7 | Spread (1st 5) 29.0
24, 26, 34, 72, 91, (93), (97)
Nick Cipolla, Nicholas DeFelice, Steven Spreizer, John Cuff, Alex Martin, (Nicholas Muellers), (Aidan Kennedy)
15:50.5, 15:51.4, 15:55.2, 16:14.1, 16:19.5, (16:21.0), (16:24.0)
6295Saratoga Springs, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:19:56.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:25.0
1, 54, 70, 76, 94, (332), (361)
Shea Weilbaker, Anthony Verro, Ezra Ruggles, Aidan Waite, Gavin Burns, (Sam Getz), (Christian Mercado)
14:57.7, 16:06.4, 16:13.9, 16:15.4, 16:22.7, (17:14.3), (17:20.2)
7350Saranac Lake, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:20:37.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:09.1
15, 36, 60, 60, 179, (252), (275)
Anderson Gray, Micah McCulley, Lauchlan Cheney-Seymour, Tyler Martin, James Catania, (Adam Hesseltine), (Jacob Alberga)
15:36.3, 15:56.6, 16:09.7, 16:09.7, 16:45.4, (16:58.3), (17:01.6)
8436Minisink Valley, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:20:29.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:29.9
5, 22, 23, 164, 222, (321), (448)
Scott Wortmann, Jamie Granata, Aiden Berlinski, Ben Hopkins, Nate Mason, (Steven Struk), (Caelan Munsch)
15:22.3, 15:46.4, 15:47.4, 16:41.4, 16:52.2, (17:12.3), (17:45.2)
9463Chittenango Central, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:21:41.0 | Spread (1st 5) 30.0
56, 65, 78, 107, 157, (260), (383)
Ersilio Cerminaro, Karl Farber, Matt Morak, Lucas Spiridilozzi, Dave Gratien, (Caleb Seale), (Devlin Cameron)
16:09.0, 16:11.0, 16:16.0, 16:26.0, 16:39.0, (17:00.0), (17:26.0)
10475Union-Endicott, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:21:42.1 | Spread (1st 5) 35.8
53, 81, 86, 88, 167, (172), (258)
Ese Amata, Dominic Johnson, Dominic Pasquale, Connor Gehl, Luke Yoest, (Mark Schneider), (Bailey Gyllenhammer)
16:06.3, 16:16.9, 16:18.1, 16:18.7, 16:42.1, (16:43.7), (16:59.4)
11489Corning-Painted Post, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:21:41.1 | Spread (1st 5) 43.1
29, 81, 98, 136, 145, (309), (340)
Quinn Nicholson, Daniel Gahagan, Bryce Derick, Torrey Jacobson-Evans, Nathan Lawson, (Collin. Hauptman), (Camden Zaidel)
15:51.9, 16:16.9, 16:24.1, 16:33.2, 16:35.0, (17:08.6), (17:16.3)
12495Bethlehem Central, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:21:39.1 | Spread (1st 5) 55.1
38, 59, 83, 96, 219, (373), (426)
Jack Huber, Cameron Davis, Riley Grossman, Matthew Cavaliere, William Quackenbush, (Alex Colonno), (Owen Klein)
15:56.9, 16:09.6, 16:17.0, 16:23.6, 16:52.0, (17:23.0), (17:38.0)
13513Monroe-Woodbury, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:21:58.5 | Spread (1st 5) 28.2
56, 67, 116, 125, 149, (155), (269)
Daniel Hynes, Michael Hannon, Andrew Yi, Trevor Ladue, Kevin Paik, (Skylar Brodsky), (Keith Allen)
16:09.0, 16:12.0, 16:29.3, 16:31.0, 16:37.2, (16:38.0), (17:01.0)
14521Clarence, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:21:37.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:15.7
9, 95, 100, 124, 193, (217), (244)
Grey Conover, Dan Daddario, Drew Biegner, John Insinna, Walid Bibi, (Hunter Reed), (Seth Maurer)
15:31.7, 16:23.3, 16:24.4, 16:30.8, 16:47.4, (16:51.8), (16:56.6)
15549Owego Free Academy, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:06.6 | Spread (1st 5) 27.5
62, 84, 112, 140, 151, (219), (231)
Lewis Race, Eaan Hackett, Noah Cantella, Ryan Johnson, Jason Barnes, (Cameron Szabo), (Nate Bowers)
16:09.9, 16:17.4, 16:27.8, 16:34.1, 16:37.4, (16:52.0), (16:54.0)
16571Cornwall Central, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:09.7 | Spread (1st 5) 36.2
66, 73, 74, 161, 197, (266), (419)
Seth Bywater, Blaine Doyle, Patrick Vilda, Jack Teague, Billy Ormiston, (Zach Denning), (Jeremy Small-Hawks)
16:11.8, 16:14.8, 16:15.1, 16:40.0, 16:48.0, (17:00.7), (17:36.0)
17693Warwick Valley, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:00.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:19.6
12, 26, 201, 225, 229, (307), (454)
Behailu Bekele-Arcuri, Tom Gardiner, Kevin Cox, Jeremy Plattstrack, Gabe Wersebe, (Thomas Gardiner), (Cameron Meade)
15:34.0, 15:51.4, 16:48.9, 16:53.0, 16:53.6, (17:08.3), (17:46.5)
18713Lake Placid Central, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:16.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:10.9
25, 41, 105, 267, 275, (317), (334)
Scott Shultz, James Flanigan, Jesse Izzo, Kai Frantz, Mike Skutt, (Van Ledger), (Tim Kelleher)
15:50.7, 15:58.1, 16:25.6, 17:00.9, 17:01.6, (17:11.9), (17:15.0)
19731Manhasset, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:57.7 | Spread (1st 5) 29.5
99, 102, 122, 178, 230, (238), (381)
Aidan Caggiano, John Cyprus, Ryan Watson, Adam Stefan, Nicholas Harris, (Aidan Sweeney), (Christopher Courts)
16:24.3, 16:25.1, 16:30.1, 16:44.4, 16:53.8, (16:55.7), (17:25.1)
20766Baldwinsville Central, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:03.4 | Spread (1st 5) 36.6
101, 102, 130, 160, 273, (293), (333)
Garrett Vannatta, Adam Davis, Benjamin Timmons, Joe Licameli, Connor McManus, (Kieran Sheridan), (Austin Bolton)
16:24.7, 16:25.1, 16:32.4, 16:39.9, 17:01.3, (17:05.4), (17:14.7)
21825Guilderland, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:00.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:05.0
43, 69, 174, 249, 290, (318), (318)
Noah Tindale, Nicholas Soldevere, Jack Parsons, Sean O'Brien, Micah Tindale, (Ben Drzymala), (Angus Cropley)
16:00.0, 16:13.0, 16:44.0, 16:58.0, 17:05.0, (17:12.0), (17:12.0)
22840Ballston Spa, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:31.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:39.6
8, 50, 188, 295, 299, (377), (406)
Tim Dwyer, Ben Guerin, Peter Hansen, Brennan Fletcher, Ian Hansen, (Joseph Bozzo), (Joe Vesic)
15:27.9, 16:02.8, 16:46.9, 17:06.1, 17:07.5, (17:24.0), (17:32.2)
23850Goshen Central, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:49.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:27.9
30, 48, 142, 271, 359, (410), (483)
Liam HIggins, Louis Greco, Nicolas Paneto, Steph Perrillo-Sullivan, Andrew Johnson, (Stephe Perillo-Sullivan), (Joseph Medina)
15:52.0, 16:01.7, 16:34.5, 17:01.1, 17:19.9, (17:33.0), (18:00.4)
24866North Shore, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:23.1 | Spread (1st 5) 57.0
58, 153, 169, 189, 297, (335), (455)
Jack Rosencrans, Colin O'Sullivan, Ethan Loring, Oscar Varella, Thomas Burfeind, (Nick Lacomba), (Billy Jack Drexel)
16:09.3, 16:37.7, 16:42.8, 16:47.0, 17:06.3, (17:15.4), (17:47.0)
25910Shaker, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:27.8 | Spread (1st 5) 53.9
55, 147, 204, 233, 271, (274), (427)
T.J. Randall, Christopher Garretson, Matthew Simkulet, Logan Drake, Ruffino Vazquez, (Vinny Levchenko), (Zack Diehl)
16:07.2, 16:36.0, 16:49.1, 16:54.4, 17:01.1, (17:01.5), (17:38.4)
26913Mount Academy, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:42.9 | Spread (1st 5) 20.3
141, 162, 184, 192, 234, (277), (472)
Travis Meier, Adam King, Edwin Moody, Darren Baird, Eric Zumpe, (Tristan Moody), (Nate Kurtz)
16:34.2, 16:40.6, 16:46.4, 16:47.2, 16:54.5, (17:01.8), (17:53.5)
27920Kellenberg Memorial, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:38.0 | Spread (1st 5) 35.0
113, 113, 170, 242, 282, (360), (436)
Joshua Michel, David Lozipone, Francis O'Brien, Thomas McKenna, Evan Forero, (Dylan Ambroise), (Andrew Suarez)
16:28.0, 16:28.0, 16:43.0, 16:56.0, 17:03.0, (17:20.0), (17:42.0)
28967Niskayuna, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:46.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:00.0
85, 120, 168, 249, 345, (355), (491)
Donnovan Tucker, Marty Dolan, Colin Ross, Joseph Quinn, Thomas Ragone, (Joe Hale), (Dominick Favata)
16:18.0, 16:30.0, 16:42.6, 16:58.0, 17:18.0, (17:19.0), (18:07.0)
29983Washingtonville, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:33.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:21.0
31, 144, 237, 242, 329, (336), (351)
Thomas Garrison, Tom Garrison, Liam Gildea, Lorenzo Castro, Matt Cupertino, (Jesse Barringer), (Michael Brockway)
15:53.0, 16:34.9, 16:55.5, 16:56.0, 17:14.0, (17:15.6), (17:18.4)
30994East Port-South Manor, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:48.7 | Spread (1st 5) 57.6
64, 163, 180, 284, 303, (325), (325)
Michael Silveri, Nick Boncore, Thomas Cassar, Grant Frevert, Kevin Carballo, (Thomas Fasano), (Anthony Fonseca)
16:10.3, 16:40.9, 16:45.5, 17:04.1, 17:07.9, (17:13.0), (17:13.0)
311028Xavier (NY), NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:04.1 | Spread (1st 5) 48.2
118, 131, 177, 257, 345, (421), (461)
Aidan Donahue, Josef Raphael Oettl, Michael Crorkin, Sawyer Gwyn-Rowsom, Fergus Macdonnell, (Owen Hassler), (Oliver Branham-Upton)
16:29.8, 16:32.7, 16:44.3, 16:59.3, 17:18.0, (17:36.6), (17:48.3)
321055Brockport Central, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:53.7 | Spread (1st 5) 2:05.6
42, 45, 111, 371, 486, (494), (522)
Nicholas Andrews, Alec Andrews, Aaron Albrecht, Robert Reddick, Damien Stein, (Patrick Farrell), (Michael Krueger)
15:58.6, 16:00.7, 16:27.6, 17:22.6, 18:04.2, (18:11.4), (18:54.6)
331066Orchard Park, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:38.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:43.4
13, 189, 215, 306, 343, (496), (501)
Cal Puskar, Aidan Winiewicz, Noah Sayoc, Chris Bertola, Jack Heraty, (Isaac Johnson), (Jason Kincaid)
15:34.2, 16:47.0, 16:51.2, 17:08.2, 17:17.6, (18:12.5), (18:18.1)
341076Chaminade, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:14.0 | Spread (1st 5) 36.0
128, 170, 225, 249, 304, (355), (364)
Patrick Conklin, Brendan McGrath, Edward Daubel, Jack Kehrli, John Phelan, (Matthew Eaton), (Michael White)
16:32.0, 16:43.0, 16:53.0, 16:58.0, 17:08.0, (17:19.0), (17:21.0)
351122Frontier Central, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:24.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:07.1
115, 138, 204, 248, 417, (428), (444)
Joe Groth, Joshua Peron, Walter Galey, Brian Gleason, Diehl Fridrik, (Brandon Reinhardt), (Noah Lepsch)
16:28.3, 16:33.8, 16:49.1, 16:57.7, 17:35.4, (17:39.0), (17:43.9)
361139Ithaca, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:13.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:35.0
39, 186, 247, 260, 407, (463), (468)
Silas Derfel, Alexander Simpson, Noah Mattice, Ben Supron, Cade Eells, (Marco Van Wijk), (Darren Rich)
15:57.4, 16:46.5, 16:57.5, 17:00.0, 17:32.4, (17:50.2), (17:51.4)
371186Byram Hills, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:39.5 | Spread (1st 5) 31.8
183, 208, 223, 227, 345, (453), (500)
John Duarte, Michael Gertz, Jon Mui, Grayson Kaminer, Cameron Bremner, (Matt Turk), (John D'Avanzo)
16:46.2, 16:49.4, 16:52.7, 16:53.2, 17:18.0, (17:46.3), (18:17.7)
381188New Hartford, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:54.8 | Spread (1st 5) 2:25.7
4, 133, 213, 394, 444, (449), (511)
Josh Farmer, Garrett Jones, Mike Stappenbeck, Jason Green, Ryan Brooks, (Sebastiao Gato), (Juliano Macera)
15:18.2, 16:32.8, 16:50.9, 17:29.0, 17:43.9, (17:45.6), (18:29.9)
391193Somers, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:56.2 | Spread (1st 5) 2:14.7
47, 71, 89, 488, 498, (510), (513)
Matthew Fusco, Greg Fusco, Matt Fusco, Matthew Reimann, Josh Tetro, (Michael Altieri), (Chris Hannon)
16:01.5, 16:14.0, 16:19.0, 18:05.5, 18:16.2, (18:25.7), (18:34.0)
401202Kingston, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:32.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:41.1
44, 193, 201, 330, 434, (469), (495)
Robert Becker, Bailey Ryan, Bradley Hack, Colin Keck, Giovanni Melchionne, (Eddy Zajac), (Trevor Loughlin)
16:00.4, 16:47.4, 16:48.9, 17:14.1, 17:41.5, (17:52.2), (18:12.0)
411211Bay Shore, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:41.7 | Spread (1st 5) 36.3
151, 187, 263, 283, 327, (348), (386)
Brian Keach, Dan O'Donovan, Zachary Rohr, Perry Balsamo, Darin Cofield, (Nolan Kata), (Aidan Rooney)
16:37.4, 16:46.8, 17:00.1, 17:03.7, 17:13.7, (17:18.2), (17:27.0)
421245Middletown (NY), NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:02.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:39.6
109, 120, 137, 389, 490, (519), (524)
Abraham Merino, Logan Gonzalez, Dakoda Young, Joe Downs, Alex Loeb, (Dramane Sangare), (Alexis Lopez)
16:26.1, 16:30.0, 16:33.6, 17:27.4, 18:05.7, (18:42.4), (19:08.7)
431246East Aurora, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:07.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:55.3
7, 193, 330, 350, 366, (385), (447)
Ian Russ, Parker Tent, John Lyons, Nicholas Ebling, Gavin Mcpherson, (Alexander Hillyard), (Shea Mooney)
15:26.2, 16:47.4, 17:14.1, 17:18.3, 17:21.5, (17:26.9), (17:44.7)
441253Liverpool, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:50.2 | Spread (1st 5) 22.0
197, 200, 253, 289, 314, (323), (451)
Nathan Reeves, Tj Praschunus, Spencer Ruediger, Cullen McLaughlin, Nick Brancato, (Carter Rodriguez), (Ben Zinger)
16:48.0, 16:48.8, 16:58.6, 17:04.8, 17:10.0, (17:12.5), (17:46.0)
451256Syosset, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:45.7 | Spread (1st 5) 38.6
119, 260, 281, 288, 308, (338), (339)
Justin DePinto, Ross Reddock, Gary Sautner, Matthew Chvasta, Matthew Gehrke, (Abhi Allu), (Sean Ahearn)
16:29.9, 17:00.0, 17:02.9, 17:04.4, 17:08.5, (17:15.9), (17:16.1)
461262St Anthony's, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:16.1 | Spread (1st 5) 2:05.1
10, 107, 355, 367, 423, (437), (464)
Mason Gatewood, Brendan Dearie, Hunter Vierling, Michael Barbaro-Barnett, Patrick Kutch, (Philip Polo), (Brennan Lopez)
15:32.0, 16:26.0, 17:19.0, 17:22.0, 17:37.1, (17:42.3), (17:51.0)
471266Franklin D. Roosevelt, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:51.6 | Spread (1st 5) 2:07.1
32, 110, 211, 431, 482, (512), (523)
Liam Farrell, Wyatt Matyas, Tito Maresca, Charles Canero, Anthony Sava, (Justin Lang), (Paul Sandford)
15:53.2, 16:27.2, 16:50.3, 17:40.6, 18:00.3, (18:32.1), (18:55.7)
481270Horseheads, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:48.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:15.8
76, 164, 312, 316, 402, (418), (421)
Christian Lapitan, Devin Woodworth, Parker Winkky-Wade, Jesse Johnson, Benjamin Fenton, (Mubeen Zainul), (Calum Houper)
16:15.4, 16:41.4, 17:09.2, 17:11.3, 17:31.2, (17:35.7), (17:36.6)
491292Collegiate, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:03.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:12.3
122, 159, 210, 363, 438, (492), (525)
Jacob Barber, Clay Hard, Adam Kenet, William Crystal, Hank Van der goes, (Jack Mogul), (Richard Kam)
16:30.1, 16:39.8, 16:50.1, 17:20.8, 17:42.4, (18:08.6), (19:50.2)
501299Cicero-North Syracuse, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:54.6 | Spread (1st 5) 46.4
106, 264, 298, 310, 321, (404), (405)
Nathan Poirier, Sam Barber, John Perperian, Brandon Martin, Rj Davis, (Michael McBride), (Lucas Sharron)
16:25.9, 17:00.4, 17:07.2, 17:08.8, 17:12.3, (17:31.8), (17:32.0)
511308Hackley, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:47.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:25.1
51, 235, 279, 351, 392, (397), (493)
Jonah Gorevic, Matt Dioguardi, William Crainer, Fletcher Levin, Brendan DiStefano, (Ben Moskow), (Mac Wyman)
16:03.5, 16:55.0, 17:02.3, 17:18.4, 17:28.6, (17:30.1), (18:08.8)
521325Maple Hill, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:03.5 | Spread (1st 5) 46.2
133, 146, 343, 348, 355, (481), (521)
Noah Albanese, Nate Mannion, Thatcher Deyoe, Quinn Pratico, Matthew Riordan, (Reese Steele), (Nathan Shrader)
16:32.8, 16:35.9, 17:17.6, 17:18.2, 17:19.0, (17:59.9), (18:54.5)
531330Saranac Central, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:03.7 | Spread (1st 5) 2:22.2
17, 129, 232, 466, 486, (502), (509)
Andrew Lepage, Sam Carter, Justin Burdo, Griffin Williams, Kaleb Stanton, (Andrew Woodruff), (Dylan Borner)
15:42.0, 16:32.1, 16:54.1, 17:51.3, 18:04.2, (18:19.5), (18:25.4)
541335Beaver River Central, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:07.1 | Spread (1st 5) 33.1
180, 207, 295, 300, 353, (375), (403)
Conner Demo, Colton Kempney, Josiah Evan, Erik Campeau, Cory Demo, (Cameron Smith), (Brayden Campeau)
16:45.5, 16:49.3, 17:06.1, 17:07.6, 17:18.6, (17:23.8), (17:31.7)
551342St Peters Boys, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:17.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:39.4
79, 80, 238, 471, 474, (503), (518)
Dom Boccia, Ryan Tierney, Marc Carrera, David Albro, Michael Politi, (Sean Kalikas), (Liam Gramprey)
16:16.3, 16:16.7, 16:55.7, 17:52.6, 17:55.7, (18:19.7), (18:42.0)
561357Sauquoit Valley Central, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:01.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:49.1
37, 143, 311, 416, 450, (451), (472)
Dylan Canarelli, Taylor Philpotts, Austin Canaguier, Anthony Latella, Michael Makuszak, (Jake Linck), (Slater Costantine)
15:56.7, 16:34.6, 17:09.1, 17:35.2, 17:45.8, (17:46.0), (17:53.5)
571360West Genesee, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:13.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:06.9
117, 135, 304, 384, 420, (479), (484)
Sean Byrnes, Matt Bartolotta, Anthony Gettino, Nathan Couse, Patrick Trivison, (Paul Stannard), (James Alberts)
16:29.6, 16:32.9, 17:08.0, 17:26.7, 17:36.5, (17:57.8), (18:01.9)
581367Peru Central, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:19.3 | Spread (1st 5) 47.1
184, 189, 259, 324, 411, (425), (439)
Riley Luck, Andy Mazzella, Matthew Guski, Hayden Dustin, Matthew Szcerberbak, (Dylan Rickert), (Garrett Brown)
16:46.4, 16:47.0, 16:59.8, 17:12.6, 17:33.5, (17:37.4), (17:42.5)
591382Watkins Glen, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:17.9 | Spread (1st 5) 36.1
224, 228, 253, 284, 393, (441), (456)
Conlin Wysocki, Gabriel Planty, Aaron Planty, Clint Craven, Sean Holland, (Max Evans), (Ben Swinnerton)
16:52.8, 16:53.5, 16:58.6, 17:04.1, 17:28.9, (17:42.9), (17:47.1)
601390Half Hollow Hills East, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:16.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:15.2
92, 217, 278, 388, 415, (429), (489)
Richard Pleasants, Ramin Herath, Christian Sam, Ryan Keilitz, Josh Serure, (James Taufman), (Duardo Akerele)
16:19.9, 16:51.8, 17:02.2, 17:27.3, 17:35.1, (17:39.2), (18:05.6)
611434Arlington, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:27.2 | Spread (1st 5) 51.1
131, 196, 362, 370, 375, (435), (446)
Colin Waters, Tyler Locke, Daniel Caso, Andrew Pfeifer, Mark Scanlon, (Mitchell Lawrence), (Michael Verde)
16:32.7, 16:47.7, 17:20.5, 17:22.5, 17:23.8, (17:41.9), (17:44.3)
621454Susan Wagner, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:38.2 | Spread (1st 5) 57.0
172, 246, 267, 337, 432, (433), (499)
William Cuthbertson, Chris Hernandez, Sean Acosta, Mahmoud Abdalla, Daniel Wronski, (Muhammad Qadri), (Yazan Saif)
16:43.7, 16:57.1, 17:00.9, 17:15.8, 17:40.7, (17:41.0), (18:17.5)
631456Queensbury, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:31.9 | Spread (1st 5) 59.4
126, 264, 293, 374, 399, (505), (517)
Kevin Bouyea, Brian Beyerbach, Cody Metcalfe, Stephen Kowalczyk, Nick Logan, (Nick Sponzo), (Daniel Manzella)
16:31.6, 17:00.4, 17:05.4, 17:23.5, 17:31.0, (18:22.0), (18:37.8)
641479Shenendehowa Central, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:39.0 | Spread (1st 5) 46.0
174, 256, 290, 364, 395, (399), (399)
Alex Hislop, Liam Hickey, TJ Michalek, Griffin Cooke, Hickey Aidan, (Max Hoffman), (Nolan Hickey)
16:44.0, 16:59.0, 17:05.0, 17:21.0, 17:30.0, (17:31.0), (17:31.0)
651493Elmira, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:41.1 | Spread (1st 5) 48.5
158, 253, 302, 389, 391, (424), (430)
Jason Matthewson, Robert Ostrander, Thaddeus May, Patrick Milliken, Michael Taylor, (Patrick Hemenway), (Anmol Multani)
16:39.4, 16:58.6, 17:07.8, 17:27.4, 17:27.9, (17:37.3), (17:39.8)
661516Pine Bush, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:47.5 | Spread (1st 5) 47.3
182, 241, 315, 369, 409, (504), (520)
Jaelin Edwards, Jonny Aguilar, Aidan Gentile, Kiyan Hocek, Brandon Lopez, (Ty Landivar), (John Parsells)
16:45.6, 16:55.9, 17:10.8, 17:22.3, 17:32.9, (18:20.3), (18:48.4)
671519Williamsville North, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:52.5 | Spread (1st 5) 58.9
199, 215, 269, 378, 458, (497), (508)
Taigan Lavrey, Cody Smith, Ken Abrahim, Dillon Mcclary, Jonathan Young, (Matt Lefebvre), (Nathan Szathowski)
16:48.6, 16:51.2, 17:01.0, 17:24.2, 17:47.5, (18:16.0), (18:24.9)
681538Colonie Central, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:55.0 | Spread (1st 5) 46.0
174, 203, 380, 386, 395, (507), (514)
Jared Craw, Jacob Oertel, Destin Yee, Dan Zukowski, Tim Rickert, (Andy Tucker), (Nick Sutton)
16:44.0, 16:49.0, 17:25.0, 17:27.0, 17:30.0, (18:24.0), (18:36.0)
691557East Meadow, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:01.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:05.8
149, 211, 342, 413, 442, (457), (474)
John Meah, Bryan Villafuerte, Matthew Owens, Glenn Newberger, Jeremy Erman, (Keith Hernandez), (Paul Choi)
16:37.2, 16:50.3, 17:16.5, 17:34.5, 17:43.0, (17:47.4), (17:55.7)
1557John Jay (Cross River), NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:54.9 | Spread (1st 5) 48.8
166, 287, 327, 379, 398, (462), (480)
Jack Buckley, Cole Rooney, Brendan Carroll, Charlie Stewart, Ed Soriano, (Zach Kells), (Colin Morefield)
16:41.7, 17:04.3, 17:13.7, 17:24.7, 17:30.5, (17:50.0), (17:58.9)
711572Vestal, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:04.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:14.4
148, 245, 341, 372, 466, (476), (478)
Eric DeHart, Conner Smith, Luke Dehart, Ryan Worobey, Joshua Tomaka, (William Moore), (Jason Chen)
16:36.9, 16:56.9, 17:16.4, 17:22.9, 17:51.3, (17:57.0), (17:57.4)
721596James I O'Neill, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:18.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:13.6
156, 219, 286, 465, 470, (514), (516)
Tony Njoga, Carl Tyce, Sam Miller, Ethan Christiansen, Owen Bieger, (Davis Yoshitani), (Richard Gash)
16:38.7, 16:52.0, 17:04.2, 17:51.1, 17:52.3, (18:36.0), (18:36.5)
1596Pearl River, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:03.3 | Spread (1st 5) 44.9
204, 280, 318, 382, 412, (440), (442)
Matt Politis, Patrick McCann, Jack Reynolds, Brian Mahoney, Hugh Durcan, (Matt Borkoski), (Jimmy Hughes)
16:49.1, 17:02.6, 17:12.0, 17:25.6, 17:34.0, (17:42.8), (17:43.0)
741598Penfield Central, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:02.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:36.0
67, 290, 367, 414, 460, (476), (485)
Tyler Senall, Jacob Fredericks, Zachary Gauronski, John Pullano, Garrett Hall, (Jake Marchese), (Collin Sauter)
16:12.0, 17:05.0, 17:22.0, 17:35.0, 17:48.0, (17:57.0), (18:03.0)
751613Pioneer Central, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:03.9 | Spread (1st 5) 36.7
238, 301, 313, 354, 407, (459), (506)
Jerad Hediger, Maxwell Hughes, Cole Hanks, Brody Jones, Grady Regan, (Trent Wesley), (Justin Drennan)
16:55.7, 17:07.7, 17:09.4, 17:18.7, 17:32.4, (17:47.9), (18:22.5)

Womens

149Fayetteville-Manlius, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:25.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:06.2
3, 5, 7, 11, 23, (29), (101)
Phoebe White, Claire Walters, Sophie Ryan, Rebecca Walters, Grace Kaercher, (Palmer Madsen), (Izzy Crovella)
17:24.6, 17:35.8, 17:49.2, 18:04.9, 18:30.8, (18:39.7), (19:20.1)
2114Shenendehowa Central, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:02.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:33.7
4, 10, 14, 15, 71, (85), (108)
Hannah Reale, Olivia Lomoscolo, Hannah Belleville, Charlotte Hartman, Luccabella Hotaling, (Jada Dennis), (Jade Dennis)
17:34.9, 18:00.6, 18:08.9, 18:09.8, 19:08.6, (19:13.5), (19:25.1)
3285Notre Dame Academy, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:34:27.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:25.3
17, 25, 41, 60, 142, (261), (311)
Sierra Dinneen, Keiana Mitchell, Giavanna Comerford, Lindsey Field, Jacqueline Thompso, (Casey Franzreb), (Jacqueline Thompson)
18:17.7, 18:32.4, 18:48.9, 19:05.1, 19:43.0, (20:16.2), (20:35.0)
4302Monroe-Woodbury, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:34:57.0 | Spread (1st 5) 43.9
26, 32, 62, 86, 96, (121), (292)
Jessica Pidgeon, Julia Hoyt, Rachel Hirschkind, Daniella Napoli, Allison Nolan, (Sarah Kern), (Kristina Boylan)
18:34.6, 18:44.3, 19:05.7, 19:13.9, 19:18.5, (19:32.3), (20:28.3)
5316Liverpool, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:34:03.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:46.0
9, 12, 33, 111, 151, (225), (293)
Jenna Schulz, Madison Neuner, Natalie Kurz, Sydney Carlson, Rosie Petrella, (Windsor Ardner), (Isabella Brancato)
17:59.8, 18:05.4, 18:45.4, 19:26.9, 19:45.8, (20:06.4), (20:28.7)
6335Saratoga Springs, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:36.8 | Spread (1st 5) 2:36.7
1, 31, 81, 109, 113, (115), (117)
Kelsey Chmiel, Ciara Knott, McKinley Wheeler, Skyler Knott, Keellyn Cummings, (Carley Vetter), (Carly Vetter)
16:50.3, 18:42.1, 19:11.9, 19:25.5, 19:27.0, (19:29.4), (19:30.9)
7396West Seneca West, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:35:30.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:26.7
21, 42, 45, 111, 177, (237), (248)
Anna Rybczynski, Emma Larkman, Sarah Mruk, Allison Stainsby, Madison Mariani, (Chloe Wegelin), (Madison Vanderlip)
18:28.3, 18:49.0, 18:51.0, 19:26.9, 19:55.0, (20:10.2), (20:12.5)
8437Warwick Valley, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:36:21.3 | Spread (1st 5) 26.7
61, 73, 74, 110, 119, (184), (463)
Kristin Thompson, Katherine Smith, Simone Sullivan, Genevieve Reilly, Lauren Fox, (Billie Finn), (Michaela Calandra)
19:05.4, 19:08.7, 19:09.0, 19:26.1, 19:32.1, (19:57.0), (21:44.4)
9515Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:36:22.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:37.1
18, 53, 84, 158, 202, (271), (441)
Rory Graham, Emily Berg, Kristin McAlonen, Smith Maddy, Monica Jerry, (Madison Whited), (Lauren Camarro)
18:23.3, 18:58.1, 19:13.0, 19:47.4, 20:00.4, (20:19.5), (21:27.5)
10553Cornwall Central, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:37:07.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:05.3
36, 67, 123, 160, 167, (283), (374)
Meredith Hickman, Sydney Decker, Claire Kelly, Ashley Hickman, Molly Cameron, (Gia Flores), (Zoe Scileppi)
18:46.4, 19:07.0, 19:32.9, 19:49.0, 19:51.7, (20:25.0), (20:56.0)
11624John Jay (Cross River), NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:37:54.9 | Spread (1st 5) 40.1
59, 130, 143, 144, 148, (319), (428)
Pippa Nuttall, Kelsey Crawford, Lauren Pollack, Morgan Johnson, Cameron Crawford, (Clodagh McGroary), (Kedall Deganhardt)
19:05.0, 19:37.8, 19:43.2, 19:43.8, 19:45.1, (20:36.9), (21:23.4)
12628Bethlehem Central, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:37:11.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:36.0
19, 50, 169, 191, 199, (262), (384)
Rachel Hodge, Rylee Davis, Sarah Vener, Emily Smith, Meghan Gough, (Gillian Roeder), (Grace McGrath)
18:24.0, 18:56.0, 19:53.0, 19:58.0, 20:00.0, (20:16.4), (21:02.0)
13639Elmira, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:37:51.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:01.3
49, 124, 133, 149, 184, (186), (254)
Taeli Quanz, Aneisa Dodson, Olivia Lovejoy, Casey Roman, Elizabeth Ostrander, (Aleziah Brooks), (Olivia Steed)
18:55.7, 19:34.1, 19:38.9, 19:45.4, 19:57.0, (19:57.1), (20:14.8)
14653Bay Shore, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:36:46.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:15.7
8, 66, 113, 227, 239, (309), (329)
Roshni Singh, Sydney Carpenter, Catherine Surian, Sophia Trifoli, Keda Zepherin, (Anna Pirkl), (Zoe Feigel)
17:55.0, 19:06.6, 19:27.0, 20:06.7, 20:10.7, (20:34.0), (20:39.0)
15679Guilderland, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:38:14.0 | Spread (1st 5) 30.0
93, 135, 145, 147, 159, (199), (244)
Alexandria Vellekoop, Olivia Fanshawe, Alexa Thompson, Kate Scanlan, Alexis Anagnostopulos, (Erin Miceli), (Hannah Gallagher)
19:18.0, 19:39.0, 19:44.0, 19:45.0, 19:48.0, (20:00.0), (20:12.0)
16687East Aurora, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:37:26.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:27.3
28, 30, 189, 215, 225, (236), (289)
Molly McLaughlin, Megan Mclaughlin, Karis Ertel, Ava Danieu, Maggie Mclaughlin, (Emily Jason), (Samantha Hulme)
18:39.1, 18:39.8, 19:57.9, 20:03.7, 20:06.4, (20:09.9), (20:28.0)
17690West Babylon, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:37:11.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:59.7
24, 44, 56, 266, 300, (383), (477)
Tara Hauff, Josephine Critchley, Hannah Heller, Jamie Cozzi, Natalie Haab, (Leslie Torres), (Ellie Downey)
18:31.8, 18:50.0, 19:00.7, 20:17.9, 20:31.5, (21:01.9), (21:51.2)
18735Mohonasen, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:38:05.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:19.9
38, 87, 173, 207, 230, (458), (478)
Kate Sherman, Emma Sinisgalli, Christa Bailey, Anna Sherman, Natalia Sawyer, (Jourdyn Nicholson), (Emily Racana)
18:47.9, 19:14.6, 19:53.4, 20:02.0, 20:07.8, (21:38.6), (21:52.0)
19745West Genesee, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:38:06.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:19.6
43, 65, 181, 223, 233, (247), (274)
Carly Benson, Emily Young, Mia Mitchell, Hannah Craybas, Mikeayla DeJesus, (Elizabeth Morey), (Faith Knox)
18:49.2, 19:06.0, 19:56.5, 20:05.8, 20:08.8, (20:12.3), (20:20.2)
20832Christian Brothers - Syracuse, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:38:24.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:45.7
46, 63, 90, 307, 326, (327), (362)
Olivia Rice Porter, Olivia Morganti, Deja Jones, Lea Kyle, Bri Pucci, (Cory Knox), (Claire Bargabos)
18:52.4, 19:05.8, 19:15.1, 20:33.5, 20:38.1, (20:38.7), (20:50.1)
21840Clarence, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:38:49.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:00.3
93, 105, 153, 220, 269, (272), (273)
Lauren Biegner, Maggie Danzer, Makenzie Marfurt, Sarah Beckage, Cristina Ray, (Audrey Pryll), (Mariahn Plesh)
19:18.0, 19:22.4, 19:46.2, 20:05.0, 20:18.3, (20:19.7), (20:20.0)
22858Fairport, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:38:57.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:10.0
48, 178, 205, 210, 217, (218), (251)
Morgan Brady, Clara Manley, Jessica Suiter, Cassidy Engleson, Alicia Loui, (Anna Cuciurean-Zapan), (Julia Allen)
18:53.9, 19:55.4, 20:01.9, 20:02.3, 20:03.9, (20:04.4), (20:13.2)
23873Peru Central, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:39:17.0 | Spread (1st 5) 37.5
104, 183, 192, 197, 197, (330), (429)
Lia Clemons, Kaylee Amorell, Harley Gainer, Ingrid Baggett, Ella Messner, (Alexis Rickert), (Madison Owen)
19:22.2, 19:56.9, 19:58.5, 19:59.7, 19:59.7, (20:39.4), (21:23.6)
24887Saranac Central, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:38:47.8 | Spread (1st 5) 2:00.8
33, 68, 186, 244, 356, (387), (446)
Rachael Woodruff, Elise Lepage, Angelena Fay, Heather Dutko, Jessica Dormann, (Julia Drolet), (Sarique Moore)
18:45.4, 19:07.1, 19:57.1, 20:12.0, 20:46.2, (21:02.6), (21:29.3)
25892North Rockland, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:37:19.0 | Spread (1st 5) 4:17.1
2, 91, 164, 234, 401, (473), (481)
Katelyn Tuohy, Haleigh Morales, Britney Pezzementi, Catherine Ruffino, Emily Grall, (Rachel Keller), (Brielle Italiano)
16:52.4, 19:17.1, 19:50.8, 20:09.2, 21:09.5, (21:48.3), (21:54.1)
26952Carmel, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:39:28.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:46.9
55, 153, 156, 231, 357, (480), (489)
Jade Sessions, Kayla Sexton, Katie Turk, Angela Castronuovo, Emma McSherry, (Olivia Scaperotti), (Isabela Yepes)
19:00.0, 19:46.2, 19:46.9, 20:08.0, 20:46.9, (21:53.9), (22:08.6)
27966Baldwinsville Central, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:39:10.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:48.8
22, 178, 232, 264, 270, (288), (314)
Justus Holden-Betts, Annabelle Horan, McKenzie Schmidt, Elizabeth Fawwaz, Anna Demer, (Sarah Klein), (Olivia Creelman)
18:30.4, 19:55.4, 20:08.7, 20:17.1, 20:19.2, (20:27.3), (20:35.9)
28970Syosset, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:39:15.1 | Spread (1st 5) 2:11.8
20, 141, 174, 314, 321, (371), (447)
Reilly Siebert, Mayu Iio, Samantha DeStefani, Emily Berg, Caitlin McCann, (Megan Kitagawa), (Kristen Labianca)
18:25.6, 19:42.4, 19:53.8, 20:35.9, 20:37.4, (20:54.1), (21:29.7)
29972Pearl River, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:39:33.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:15.0
69, 131, 242, 253, 277, (298), (363)
Mary Borkoski, Niamh Durcan, Ann Mccormack, Erin Clinton, Ciara Durcan, (Una Boylan), (Jessica McDermott)
19:07.2, 19:38.1, 20:11.5, 20:14.0, 20:22.2, (20:30.9), (20:51.0)
301030Hilton Central, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:39:44.8 | Spread (1st 5) 2:35.2
37, 99, 107, 364, 423, (450), (454)
Maddy Mason, Alison Reigle, Sabrina Antonini, Shauna Glavin, Amanda Hough, (Alyssa Lombardo), (Melissa Pauly)
18:46.5, 19:19.0, 19:25.0, 20:52.6, 21:21.7, (21:31.4), (21:36.1)
311041Ithaca, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:39:59.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:15.8
103, 137, 214, 265, 322, (381), (432)
Lizzy Rayle, Quinn Howe, Zoe Wilkie-Tomasik, Anona Pattington, Margo Lee, (Ingrid Comella), (Heather Lazzaro)
19:21.8, 19:39.3, 20:03.2, 20:17.8, 20:37.6, (21:01.4), (21:24.3)
321044Ballston Spa, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:39:05.4 | Spread (1st 5) 4:01.7
6, 96, 203, 278, 461, (514), (517)
Faith Demars, Olivia Skylstad, Whitney Wright, Ruby Bashant, Gretta Gottmann, (Emily Rodak), (Katherine Whitfield)
17:40.7, 19:18.5, 20:01.0, 20:22.8, 21:42.4, (23:20.6), (23:28.8)
331045North Shore, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:39:58.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:04.2
76, 102, 205, 252, 410, (468), (485)
Nicole Schneider, Sophia Rosencrans, Isabella Strajanekova, Sophie Rosencrans, Hannah Bradford, (Fiona Reagan), (Sarah Hoell)
19:09.1, 19:20.2, 20:01.9, 20:13.5, 21:13.3, (21:45.7), (21:57.9)
341056Cicero-North Syracuse, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:40:20.8 | Spread (1st 5) 2:09.8
77, 162, 188, 213, 416, (462), (475)
Mia Pestle, Ally Newton, Annina Marullo, Sarah Davis, Maria Marullo, (Gigi Pascarella), (Abbee Norris)
19:10.2, 19:50.4, 19:57.3, 20:02.9, 21:20.0, (21:43.4), (21:49.2)
351057Tappan Zee, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:40:07.1 | Spread (1st 5) 2:23.2
35, 165, 170, 287, 400, (432), (436)
Alexandra Thomas, Maddy Roth, Tori Fears, Trinity Lundemo, Danielle Perez, (Alexis Tomasello), (Daniella Cambrea)
18:46.2, 19:51.3, 19:53.2, 20:27.0, 21:09.4, (21:24.3), (21:25.7)
361061Niskayuna, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:39:20.9 | Spread (1st 5) 2:29.0
13, 218, 224, 295, 311, (325), (365)
Abigail Spiers, Amelia Kokernak, Liyat Kebbede, Charlotte Kokernak, Sophia Boler, (Abigail Thomas), (Katharine Hesler)
18:06.0, 20:04.4, 20:06.0, 20:29.5, 20:35.0, (20:38.0), (20:53.0)
371077Mount Sinai, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:40:23.4 | Spread (1st 5) 2:49.2
51, 118, 122, 322, 464, (507), (518)
Sarah Connelly, Noreen Guilfoyle, Kaitlyn Chandrika, Isabella DiPalermo, Kayleigh Robinson, (Ebelyn Harriman), (Isabel Cubillo)
18:56.1, 19:32.0, 19:32.4, 20:37.6, 21:45.3, (22:40.7), (23:30.7)
381097South Lewis Central, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:40:27.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:15.6
63, 89, 106, 418, 421, (455), (516)
Hannah Ielfield, Hali Ielfield, Lexi Bernard, Marsella Ventura, Morgan Feisthamel, (Abby Durgan), (Izabelle Liendecker)
19:05.8, 19:15.0, 19:24.1, 21:20.7, 21:21.4, (21:36.6), (23:28.4)
391100Riverhead, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:40:14.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:28.4
80, 125, 279, 282, 334, (435), (444)
Christina Yakaboski, Megan Kielbasa, Emma Conroy, Olivia Pizzuto, Kristina Deraveniere, (Natalia Ruszkowski), (Madison Stromski)
19:11.5, 19:35.0, 20:23.2, 20:24.6, 20:39.9, (21:25.5), (21:29.0)
1100The Ursuline, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:40:08.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:45.0
52, 116, 289, 299, 344, (452), (506)
Sarah Flynn, Lily Sheahan, Haley McLean, Caitlin McLean, Claire Wilson, (Ailish Luby), (Nicole Frontera)
18:57.0, 19:30.0, 20:28.0, 20:31.0, 20:42.0, (21:35.0), (22:37.0)
411132Clinton Central, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:39:36.1 | Spread (1st 5) 3:13.7
16, 27, 259, 393, 437, (495), (499)
Eva Borton, Taylor Harvey, Taylor Highers, Piper Davignon, Emily Hemstrought, (Abbey Hynes), (Brynn Hewitt)
18:12.3, 18:38.2, 20:15.2, 21:04.4, 21:26.0, (22:15.8), (22:24.5)
421159South Side (Rockville Centre), NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:40:44.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:20.9
47, 135, 181, 385, 411, (523), (524)
Carly Woelfel, Kaitlyn Mohr, Olivia Duca, Amanda Maughan, Avery Brull, (Maggie Reich), (Camille Charvet)
18:52.6, 19:39.0, 19:56.5, 21:02.4, 21:13.5, (23:55.6), (25:15.6)
431161Colonie Central, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:40:27.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:47.5
40, 207, 285, 313, 316, (320), (402)
Kathryn Tenney, Samantha Pellegrini, Sophia Bisognano, Madison Stealey, Alexis DiBernardo, (Julia Wang), (Samant Pellegrini)
18:48.5, 20:02.0, 20:26.2, 20:35.2, 20:36.0, (20:37.3), (21:10.0)
441183Maple Grove, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:40:35.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:54.2
57, 98, 304, 347, 377, (468), (472)
Ava Crist, Christina Peppy, Abby Brunanavas, Carling Lockwood, Grace Auer, (Kendra Berg), (Bryn Mozzi)
19:03.5, 19:18.7, 20:32.9, 20:42.6, 20:57.7, (21:45.7), (21:47.9)
451200Hackley, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:41:11.1 | Spread (1st 5) 2:11.8
78, 127, 171, 399, 425, (493), (510)
Caroline Stevenson, Eve Spencer, Olivia Curran, Frances Schaeffler, Julia Stewart-Wood, (Sadie Friesen), (Anastasia Popova)
19:10.3, 19:36.8, 19:53.3, 21:08.6, 21:22.1, (22:15.3), (22:59.0)
461203Manhasset, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:40:58.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:16.6
120, 189, 249, 286, 359, (389), (484)
Angeline Caamano, Angela Tsoumpas, Emily Tsoumpas, Ryann Kenny, Samantha Kinloch, (Olivia Plansker), (Samantha Derasse)
19:32.2, 19:57.9, 20:12.7, 20:26.6, 20:48.8, (21:03.2), (21:55.1)
471210Jamesville De Witt, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:40:44.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:59.6
58, 92, 333, 337, 390, (393), (467)
Madeline Foss, Sophia Vinciguerra, Abby Palin, Ayla Erwin, Abby Leavitt, (Amelia Gilbert), (Megan Brown)
19:03.9, 19:17.3, 20:39.7, 20:40.1, 21:03.5, (21:04.4), (21:45.6)
481214Washingtonville, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:41:03.1 | Spread (1st 5) 38.4
176, 235, 241, 257, 305, (445), (453)
Jamie Cupertino, Kristina Messler, Maanasa Hanubal, Samantha Frisbee, Amanda Murphy, (Caitlyn Baris), (Taylor Connington)
19:54.6, 20:09.5, 20:11.0, 20:15.0, 20:33.0, (21:29.1), (21:36.0)
491218Schalmont, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:41:35.2 | Spread (1st 5) 2:04.5
150, 162, 175, 255, 476, (511), (515)
Emily Pahl, Mya June, Kerry Flower, Mia June, Caitlin Buzas, (Elizabeth Mcneil), (Olivia Armstrong)
19:45.7, 19:50.4, 19:54.0, 20:14.9, 21:50.2, (23:00.2), (23:22.3)
501225Horseheads, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:40:57.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:36.1
83, 180, 275, 328, 359, (424), (471)
Madison Klein, Abigail Packard, Samantha Woodworth, Allison Kimbell, Tess Cites, (Bridget Crandall), (Meredith Masker)
19:12.7, 19:55.8, 20:20.8, 20:38.9, 20:48.8, (21:21.8), (21:47.2)
511236Harborfields, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:41:09.4 | Spread (1st 5) 42.6
194, 204, 212, 284, 342, (404), (407)
Erin Eivers, Dana Glackin, Leah Miller, Mary McLaughlin, Kailey Uresk, (Morgan Modica), (Grace Lawlor)
19:58.6, 20:01.2, 20:02.8, 20:25.6, 20:41.2, (21:10.3), (21:12.8)
521276Greenwich Central, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:41:28.4 | Spread (1st 5) 2:13.6
82, 140, 301, 316, 437, (464), (500)
Brynne Wright, Emma Cronin, Brooke Wright, Teagen Wright, Quinn Collins, (Emily Skiff), (Annabel Gregg)
19:12.4, 19:42.0, 20:32.0, 20:36.0, 21:26.0, (21:45.3), (22:28.8)
531284East Port-South Manor, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:41:16.9 | Spread (1st 5) 2:03.0
54, 220, 306, 318, 386, (406), (430)
Cassandra Shore, Allison Turbush, Karlie Hill, Sara Michelsen, Alexa Mosca, (Katie Hill), (Savannah Haushalter)
18:59.5, 20:05.0, 20:33.4, 20:36.5, 21:02.5, (21:12.3), (21:23.7)
541292Saranac Lake, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:41:36.1 | Spread (1st 5) 2:06.8
87, 195, 210, 379, 421, (439), (451)
Evelyn Eller, Gwen Mader, Madison Grimone, Ryley Fischer, Sierra O'Mahony, (Kaylee McLean), (Sylvie Linck)
19:14.6, 19:59.1, 20:02.3, 20:58.7, 21:21.4, (21:26.1), (21:34.8)
551293Kellenberg Memorial, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:41:28.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:08.5
139, 160, 280, 353, 361, (365), (370)
Brianna Lausev, Maureen Lewin, Maya Noreen Richardson, Ashley Minns, Nora Bennett, (Anita Mikowski), (Julia Rose Bryant)
19:41.0, 19:49.0, 20:24.0, 20:45.0, 20:49.5, (20:53.0), (20:54.0)
561335Oceanside, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:41:39.1 | Spread (1st 5) 2:10.2
70, 155, 347, 349, 414, (513), (521)
Andria Scaglione, Nicola Scaglione, Christina Moran, Sera King, Josena Joseph, (Mckayla Estevez), (Emma Romano)
19:08.3, 19:46.6, 20:42.6, 20:43.1, 21:18.5, (23:19.6), (23:34.8)
571354Sachem East, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:42:13.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:39.5
138, 166, 222, 413, 415, (434), (474)
Melissa Merone, Rachel Ruggiero, Lindsey Dodenhoff, Kaitlyn Famiglietti, Shayna Arrigo, (Bridget Abraldes), (Mackenzie Murphy)
19:39.9, 19:51.5, 20:05.5, 21:17.6, 21:19.4, (21:24.6), (21:48.7)
581379Canton Central (HC Williams), NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:41:47.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:58.3
74, 228, 330, 350, 397, (488), (508)
Grace Bessette, Claira Royce, Hannah Tupper, Gabriella Scott, Arianna Whittaker, (Rachel Noble), (Maria Allen)
19:09.0, 20:07.6, 20:39.4, 20:43.9, 21:07.3, (22:07.7), (22:44.6)
591381Rush Henrietta Senior, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:41:59.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:02.3
79, 146, 372, 376, 408, (490), (502)
Haley Riorden, Bailey Pierce, Monica Gregg, Alexandra Ventresca, Lily Oliver, (Jenny Bartholomay), (Emma Winden)
19:10.8, 19:44.3, 20:54.4, 20:56.4, 21:13.1, (22:09.0), (22:34.4)
601382Brewster, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:42:04.9 | Spread (1st 5) 2:27.4
95, 216, 263, 340, 468, (479), (483)
Elsa Neubauer, Marissa Crowley, Kennedy LaMoreaux, Florence Cuomo, Clarissa Cuomo, (Lili Verrastro), (Mackenzie Luby)
19:18.3, 20:03.8, 20:16.5, 20:40.6, 21:45.7, (21:53.2), (21:54.4)
611396Corning-Painted Post, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:41:59.7 | Spread (1st 5) 47.1
171, 260, 297, 330, 338, (420), (442)
Claire Mason, Kate Mertus, Alicia Lawson, Brynne Ketchum, Alivia Collins, (Grace Scouten), (Victoria Collins)
19:53.3, 20:16.0, 20:30.6, 20:39.4, 20:40.4, (21:21.1), (21:28.2)
621411Kingston, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:42:19.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:41.6
157, 237, 280, 294, 443, (459), (501)
Hallie TerBush, Maggie Noe, Clara Sensini, Morgan Juric, Thea Kovaleski, (Marine Nimblette), (Amelia Loughlin)
19:47.3, 20:10.2, 20:24.0, 20:28.8, 21:28.9, (21:41.0), (22:33.2)
631428Mamaroneck, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:43:14.6 | Spread (1st 5) 2:32.0
131, 133, 209, 464, 491, (520), (522)
Jane Hollander, Eliana Safer, Emily Hollander, Sophia Glinski, Julia Shapiro, (Anabel Martinez), (Sydney Wender)
19:38.1, 19:38.9, 20:02.2, 21:45.3, 22:10.1, (23:34.2), (23:37.1)
641446Paul D Schreiber, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:42:11.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:55.6
71, 240, 352, 391, 392, (482), (486)
Lucy Hurt, Carolyn Stoller, Megan Bazzini, Emily Cavallaro, Caroline Pangbourne, (Sarah Cavallaro), (Jamie Littman)
19:08.6, 20:10.8, 20:44.3, 21:03.6, 21:04.2, (21:54.3), (22:01.6)
651447Shaker, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:42:07.0 | Spread (1st 5) 30.0
244, 257, 267, 335, 344, (380), (419)
Olivia Miles, Angela Artini, Kaleigh Higgins, Anna Asch, Rachel Brown, (Madelyn Miles), (Tori Mariano)
20:12.0, 20:15.0, 20:18.0, 20:40.0, 20:42.0, (20:59.0), (21:21.0)
661450Arlington, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:42:27.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:03.1
192, 201, 302, 373, 382, (395), (409)
Kaitlyn Murtagh, Anna Recktenwalt, Emily Pinheiro, Madeline Garrett, Jalyssa Smith, (Caroline Mahoney), (Anna Mae Nellis)
19:58.5, 20:00.3, 20:32.1, 20:54.5, 21:01.6, (21:04.8), (21:13.2)
671487Smithtown XC (EHS & WHS), NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:43:31.3 | Spread (1st 5) 2:45.2
126, 168, 255, 440, 498, (505), (512)
Gabrielle Schneider, Catherine Farrell, Emily Ginty, Kate Manalastas, Emily Hennessy, (Josie Muratore), (Catherine Eng)
19:36.5, 19:51.8, 20:14.9, 21:26.4, 22:21.7, (22:36.7), (23:02.6)
681524Newfane, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:42:53.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:25.3
152, 229, 340, 398, 405, (448), (494)
Kimberly Goerss, Catalina Ersing, Nina Burkard, Vanessa Burkard, Lydia Chunco, (Leah Siegmann), (Shelby Nerber)
19:45.9, 20:07.7, 20:40.6, 21:08.2, 21:11.2, (21:30.2), (22:15.7)
691537Lake Placid Central, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:42:46.3 | Spread (1st 5) 2:52.6
39, 310, 351, 378, 459, (496), (509)
Anne Rose-McCandlish, Marli Damp, Sara Rose-McCandlish, Madison Grimone-Saranac, Anya Morgan, (Alexa Harper), (Lily Flanigan)
18:48.4, 20:34.9, 20:44.0, 20:58.0, 21:41.0, (22:19.2), (22:56.3)
701539Beaver River Central, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:42:42.0 | Spread (1st 5) 57.1
196, 268, 346, 354, 375, (448), (457)
Rylee Campeau, Taylor Moore, Makayla Garrison, Shauna Rice, Sierra Kempney, (Rachel Streeter), (Emily Lighthall)
19:59.2, 20:18.2, 20:42.3, 20:46.0, 20:56.3, (21:30.2), (21:38.5)
711543Hamburg Central, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:42:50.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:37.1
129, 324, 335, 343, 412, (417), (426)
Raechel Zielinski, Erin Quinlivan, Molly Kabza, Megan Kane, Lauren Gaume, (Charlotte Reczek), (Samantha Zitomer)
19:37.2, 20:37.7, 20:40.0, 20:41.4, 21:14.3, (21:20.3), (21:22.3)
721554Queensbury, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:42:55.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:04.7
100, 303, 355, 365, 431, (492), (503)
Emily Atamanchuk, Margret Borgos, Aberlyn Doin, Margaret Borgos, Annalis Beyerbach, (Kinsley Holl), (Alexis Bartlett)
19:19.3, 20:32.6, 20:46.1, 20:53.0, 21:24.0, (22:13.0), (22:34.5)
731576Williamsville South, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:43:40.1 | Spread (1st 5) 2:29.0
128, 250, 308, 403, 487, (519), (525)
Amberlee Robertson, Kayla Schmidt, Marian Overfield, Caitlyn Zon, Molly Moore, (Veronica Bernacki), (Haley Domin)
19:37.0, 20:13.1, 20:33.8, 21:10.2, 22:06.0, (23:32.3), (26:15.2)
741659Bronxville, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:43:29.9 | Spread (1st 5) 50.9
243, 291, 368, 369, 388, (396), (427)
Natalie Weiner, Emma Mandanas, Gigi Chrappa, Patty Haggerty, Avery Widen, (Lyric Abbott), (Molly Palma)
20:11.8, 20:28.1, 20:53.5, 20:53.8, 21:02.7, (21:06.2), (21:22.7)
751724Commack, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:43:58.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:16.9
276, 296, 338, 358, 456, (497), (504)
Kaitlyn DeYulio, Fiona McLoughlin, Julianna Horz, Gianna Rinaldi, Elizabeth Demacopoulos, (Emma Hearns), (Samantha Pugh)
20:21.3, 20:30.0, 20:40.4, 20:48.3, 21:38.2, (22:21.0), (22:35.7)