Team Results Management

Mens

177Jesuit, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:19:16.2 | Spread (1st 5) 13.4
8, 11, 13, 22, 23, (24), (39)
Will Sheaffer, Shaw Powell, Grant Summers, Jude Augustine, Declan O'Scannlain, (Max Himmelright), (Jack Bennett)
15:43.0, 15:48.9, 15:52.1, 15:55.8, 15:56.4, (15:58.8), (16:17.6)
2134Franklin, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:20:04.1 | Spread (1st 5) 49.0
5, 18, 33, 37, 41, (67), (107)
Will Eaton, Simon Walsh, Solomon Duke, Richard Puro, Aidan Palmer, (Miles Drake), (Jackson Hartigan)
15:30.3, 15:54.8, 16:08.6, 16:11.1, 16:19.3, (16:38.5), (16:53.8)
3315Marist, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:21:56.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:50.8
2, 40, 59, 78, 136, (181), (316)
Jerik Embleton, Joey Peterson, Gabe Garboden, Evan Villano, Wiley Watts, (Andrew Bascom), (Charlie Moore)
15:13.6, 16:19.0, 16:35.2, 16:43.9, 17:04.4, (17:19.2), (17:56.1)
4334Wilson, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:21:58.8 | Spread (1st 5) 2:05.4
1, 55, 61, 74, 143, (183), (200)
Alex Slenning, Finn Tyvoll, Caden Samkutty, Kian Mitchell, Torsten Huseby, (Mason Lommen), (Eoin O'Malley)
15:01.6, 16:32.0, 16:35.8, 16:42.4, 17:07.0, (17:19.6), (17:24.2)
5337Sunset, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:46.7 | Spread (1st 5) 59.4
15, 51, 83, 89, 99, (111), (124)
Ethan Reese, Mason Gerwig, Mihira Sogal, Carson Cummins, David Cummings, (Gavin Ross), (Khaled Mahmoud)
15:53.0, 16:29.3, 16:45.3, 16:46.7, 16:52.4, (16:54.8), (17:00.2)
6341Central Catholic, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:10.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:51.0
4, 34, 62, 66, 175, (184), (216)
Cameron Thompson, Ben Brown, Jameson Westhead, Spencer Hardy, Anders Beil, (Josue Corona-Solis), (Luke Horne)
15:27.6, 16:10.1, 16:36.3, 16:38.2, 17:18.6, (17:20.1), (17:27.4)
7435Sherwood, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:08.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:35.9
17, 43, 65, 79, 231, (242), (291)
Henry Giles, Josh Quaglio, Jaron Homer, Thomas Osborne, Brandon Hughes, (Trevor Widell), (Andrew Mabry)
15:54.5, 16:20.4, 16:37.9, 16:44.8, 17:30.4, (17:34.9), (17:50.2)
8476Tualatin, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:11.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:30.0
9, 25, 126, 150, 166, (177), (188)
Adam Klein, Andrew Payton, Graehm Alberty, Julian Marsh, Ethan Klein, (Abraham Romero), (Sam Smith)
15:45.2, 15:59.0, 17:02.0, 17:09.6, 17:15.2, (17:19.0), (17:20.4)
9516Sheldon (OR), OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:00.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:14.2
30, 57, 84, 172, 173, (232), (265)
Vincent Mestler, Andrew Hall, Kelly Shedd, Christopher Rosebrook, Grayson Mazziotti, (Logan Bothman), (Jeremy Potter)
16:04.2, 16:34.2, 16:45.4, 17:18.2, 17:18.4, (17:30.9), (17:44.4)
10533Southridge, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:26.5 | Spread (1st 5) 40.4
56, 98, 102, 117, 160, (276), (294)
Elliot Drew, Nicholas LaPlante, Aaron Sorenson, Reid Quiggins, Austin Kreiter, (Jonathan Hill), (Devin Herbers)
16:32.9, 16:50.7, 16:52.7, 16:56.9, 17:13.3, (17:47.3), (17:50.8)
11545Lakeridge, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:23.9 | Spread (1st 5) 54.3
54, 87, 95, 103, 206, (237), (239)
Henry Potter, Aidan Strealy, Jack Chapman, Paul Corso, Evan Wheeler, (Shon Martin), (James Andersen)
16:30.7, 16:45.9, 16:49.5, 16:52.8, 17:25.0, (17:32.7), (17:33.1)
12613West Linn, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:42.0 | Spread (1st 5) 59.0
47, 52, 131, 190, 193, (207), (309)
John Wetzsteon, Avery Cook, Dash Lipsey, Sam Bennett, Graham Yotsuya, (Tate Kadel), (Nate Davidson)
16:24.0, 16:30.0, 17:04.0, 17:21.0, 17:23.0, (17:26.0), (17:55.0)
13664Hermiston, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:41.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:48.9
14, 106, 115, 170, 259, (347), (356)
Isaac Sanchez, Emanuel Ibarra, Angel Benites, Gregory Anderson, Freddy Ibarra, (Martin Heredia), (Nicholas Breshears)
15:52.6, 16:53.7, 16:56.1, 17:18.0, 17:41.5, (18:05.3), (18:07.7)
14703Grant, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:24.5 | Spread (1st 5) 41.2
88, 92, 131, 177, 215, (267), (278)
Truman Cowan, Fred Kerr, Ben Kerr, Shea Van Butler, Ryan O'Connor, (Ryan Kinnucan), (Charlie Elliott)
16:46.1, 16:48.1, 17:04.0, 17:19.0, 17:27.3, (17:44.8), (17:47.7)
15705Canby, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:01.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:39.2
38, 70, 146, 155, 296, (351), (408)
Cole Thomas, Tristan Oakes, Trevor Taylor, Matthew Powell, Jake Brawner, (Kobe Gustafson), (Lincoln Bangs)
16:12.0, 16:39.9, 17:07.5, 17:11.0, 17:51.2, (18:06.5), (18:22.3)
16713Aloha, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:14.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:28.6
42, 110, 138, 141, 282, (285), (293)
Mohamed Sheikh, Matt Uzzle, Hiruy Alemseged, Ian Bake, Brady Gibbons, (Shiferaw Alemseged), (Mason Hoskins)
16:20.2, 16:54.3, 17:04.8, 17:06.4, 17:48.8, (17:49.4), (17:50.6)
17739South Eugene, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:34.3 | Spread (1st 5) 58.1
71, 85, 152, 177, 254, (269), (280)
BJ Sauter, Peter Shen, Ian Twyman, Nate Tavakolian, Liam Monroe, (Dylan Kalnbach), (Spencer McNall)
16:40.9, 16:45.6, 17:09.8, 17:19.0, 17:39.0, (17:45.1), (17:48.3)
18749Roseburg, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:37.0 | Spread (1st 5) 46.0
72, 108, 143, 207, 219, (500), (506)
Elijah Hansen, Hunter Agsten, Zachary Traul, Josiah Buster, Harrison Townsend, (Benjamin Herrold), (Boone Olson)
16:42.0, 16:54.0, 17:07.0, 17:26.0, 17:28.0, (19:28.0), (19:45.0)
19756Summit, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:27.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:13.3
49, 69, 142, 239, 257, (401), (434)
Jett Ballantyne, Chad Ford, Zachry Weber, Jackson Malace, Cole Rene, (Sam Timms), (Joseph Sortor)
16:27.6, 16:38.8, 17:06.9, 17:33.1, 17:40.9, (18:21.0), (18:32.8)
20758Ashland, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:02.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:58.0
20, 63, 129, 241, 305, (336), (392)
Evan Holland, Alex Franklin, Arlo Davis, Reed Pryor, David Hollensbe, (Jordan Mortensen), (Henry Williams)
15:55.4, 16:37.0, 17:03.0, 17:34.0, 17:53.4, (18:01.9), (18:18.6)
21765Crater, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:38.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:15.3
85, 94, 120, 135, 331, (360), (430)
Jantz Tostenson, Derek Tripp, Erik Olsen, Gabe Southmayd, Logan Thurman, (Gage Reed), (Ryland McCullough)
16:45.6, 16:48.8, 16:58.8, 17:04.3, 18:00.9, (18:08.6), (18:30.5)
22774Crescent Valley, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:44.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:44.5
19, 29, 217, 253, 256, (297), (321)
Drew Roberts, AJ Sandvig, Jasper Pollock, Gabriel Wilson, Reid Kerr, (Sam Elliott), (Chance Lamer)
15:55.3, 16:03.0, 17:27.7, 17:38.8, 17:39.8, (17:51.4), (17:57.9)
23784Union, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:45.5 | Spread (1st 5) 2:23.0
10, 32, 163, 217, 362, (465), (470)
Alex Graffunder, Tim Stevens, Jeremy Baxter, Jack Silveira, Andrew Lackey, (Matthew Sheehy), (Israel O'Reilly)
15:46.3, 16:07.8, 17:14.4, 17:27.7, 18:09.3, (18:51.8), (18:53.9)
24827McMinnville, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:09.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:19.3
3, 151, 201, 205, 267, (306), (323)
Zane Fodge, Marcus Graham, David Chupp, Michael Abeyta, Byron Nice, (Kylar Johnson), (Luke Larson)
15:25.5, 17:09.7, 17:24.4, 17:24.6, 17:44.8, (17:53.6), (17:59.0)
25829Lincoln, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:52.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:13.4
48, 118, 162, 250, 251, (287), (345)
Jalen Javurek, Connor Campbell, Ethan Harper, Ezra Berg, David Fuller, (Kekona Ream), (Matthew Kirkland)
16:24.8, 16:58.0, 17:14.2, 17:37.6, 17:38.2, (17:49.5), (18:05.1)
26842Tillamook, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:06.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:04.7
80, 114, 156, 204, 288, (290), (306)
Gabe Lachenmeier, Dylan Dickson, Isaias Loza, Fabian Niemi, Ernie Chacon, (Carter Kunert), (Dexter Patching)
16:44.9, 16:56.0, 17:11.8, 17:24.5, 17:49.6, (17:50.0), (17:53.6)
27844Tigard, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:01.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:40.3
67, 96, 120, 167, 394, (400), (403)
Cole Grieb, Chase Pettibone, Oscar Nieves Lira, Elliot Yake, Mitchell Ervin, (Sullivan Bailey-Darland), (Abdirahim Mohamoud)
16:38.5, 16:49.7, 16:58.8, 17:16.0, 18:18.8, (18:20.3), (18:21.6)
28863Bandon, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:12.7 | Spread (1st 5) 2:46.3
12, 31, 134, 247, 439, (445), (491)
Hunter Hutton, Josh Snyder, Isaac Cutler, Aero Franklin, Jared Duval, (Skyler Hammons), (Jordan Myrand)
15:50.2, 16:05.9, 17:04.2, 17:35.9, 18:36.5, (18:37.6), (19:12.7)
29877Grants Pass, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:47.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:03.8
21, 104, 156, 272, 324, (337), (361)
Daniel Beckstead, Nathan Burton, Dimitri Underwood, Isaac Burgess, Cedar Davis-Frankfort, (Levi Dimmick), (Marcus Loghry)
15:55.7, 16:53.3, 17:11.8, 17:46.7, 17:59.5, (18:02.1), (18:08.7)
30878Parkrose, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:14.4 | Spread (1st 5) 3:29.0
16, 27, 28, 312, 495, (496), (513)
Hassan Ibrahim, Ahmed Ibrahim, Abdi Ibrahim, Jose Santiago, Danny Nguyen, (Abdi Sido), (Alexis Budar)
15:53.5, 16:00.2, 16:02.8, 17:55.4, 19:22.5, (19:23.3), (20:00.8)
31895The Dalles, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:21.1 | Spread (1st 5) 43.8
93, 140, 207, 220, 235, (318), (347)
Gabe Lira, Rey Aviluz, Michael Lantz, Sam Alvarez, Jonathan Knotts, (Zerin Croover-Thops), (Friedrick Stelzer)
16:48.6, 17:05.9, 17:26.0, 17:28.2, 17:32.4, (17:57.2), (18:05.3)
32912South Albany, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:27.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:08.2
58, 187, 195, 211, 261, (343), (389)
Tyler Miller, Bishop Burns, Carson Austin, Brady Swanson, Andrew Nord, (Logan Whittaker), (Jace Muntz)
16:34.6, 17:20.3, 17:23.2, 17:26.2, 17:42.8, (18:03.3), (18:18.1)
33913Forest Grove, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:04.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:45.0
35, 137, 199, 230, 312, (363), (384)
Quincy Norman, Max Norman, Gavin Vance, Osker Almeda, Isaac Lopez-Haas, (Jonathan Wallace), (Ben Schnorr)
16:10.4, 17:04.5, 17:24.0, 17:30.0, 17:55.4, (18:10.0), (18:15.0)
34924Bend, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:30.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:18.0
82, 119, 184, 198, 341, (464), (485)
Bennet Jackson, Trevor Wilber, Jakob Knox, Maitiu Millar-Sanchez, Kailash Moore, (Joseph Ringo), (Seth McGuire)
16:45.2, 16:58.5, 17:20.1, 17:23.9, 18:03.2, (18:51.0), (19:05.3)
35931Glencoe, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:31.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:10.7
97, 122, 159, 222, 331, (363), (385)
Logan Howell, Miguel Escalera, Philip Lanthrum, Brian True, AJ Lucas, (Tim Soethe), (Sam Mont)
16:50.2, 16:59.2, 17:12.9, 17:28.3, 18:00.9, (18:10.0), (18:15.2)
36979Lake Oswego, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:48.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:07.1
105, 126, 207, 213, 328, (368), (372)
Marcus David, Colin Hennessey, Luke Wiens, Matthew Zimmerman, Eric Sasadeusz, (Jacob Peterson), (Connor Whittington)
16:53.4, 17:02.0, 17:26.0, 17:27.0, 18:00.5, (18:10.7), (18:11.4)
37990Stayton, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:54.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:13.0
91, 123, 170, 273, 333, (423), (516)
Casey Pugh, Matthew Frazeur, Ben Kirby, Brody Johnson, Dylan Cudd, (Isaac Nieto), (Mason Reidman)
16:48.0, 17:00.0, 17:18.0, 17:47.0, 18:01.0, (18:27.0), (20:05.0)
381000Oregon City, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:58.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:05.6
90, 165, 176, 266, 303, (338), (390)
Calvin Bryant, Anthony Lopez, Cade Hole, Jonathan Schaffer, Grant Pauli, (Joseph Jannsen), (Wade Cisneros)
16:47.4, 17:14.7, 17:18.7, 17:44.5, 17:53.0, (18:02.2), (18:18.5)
391002North Medford, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:54.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:13.0
72, 190, 193, 238, 309, (344), (396)
Jacob Allmaras, Matthew Hageman, Brodie Dick, Peyton Schaflke, Evan Koenigsman, (Ryan Kanahele), (Joshua Scull)
16:42.0, 17:21.0, 17:23.0, 17:33.0, 17:55.0, (18:04.0), (18:19.0)
401003Clackamas, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:54.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:07.5
81, 201, 201, 220, 300, (395), (408)
Benjamin Harvey, Trevor Nielsen, Nicolo Leonetti, Jacob Harvey, Donovan DeWhitt, (Abel Perez), (Kyler Armstrong)
16:45.1, 17:24.4, 17:24.4, 17:28.2, 17:52.6, (18:18.9), (18:22.3)
411008Dallas, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:26.6 | Spread (1st 5) 2:11.8
25, 148, 189, 277, 369, (440), (501)
Trevor Cross, Toby Ruston, Gavin Grass, Orion Knudson, Dillon Stuhr, (Antonio Barrientos), (Daniel Gagner)
15:59.0, 17:08.5, 17:20.8, 17:47.5, 18:10.8, (18:37.0), (19:28.7)
421029Wilsonville, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:33.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:38.6
45, 46, 292, 317, 329, (414), (414)
Nicholas Whitaker, Jonathan Palmer, Joseph Wilde, Hyrum Worth, Jack Burns, (Zachary Smith), (Jack Roche)
16:22.2, 16:23.4, 17:50.4, 17:56.8, 18:00.8, (18:24.9), (18:24.9)
431062Sandy, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:57.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:43.3
50, 75, 192, 371, 374, (411), (420)
Jeret Gillingham, Tyler Callaway, Brandon Brozstek, Derek Evans, Seth Bierbrauer, (Gabriel Smith), (Carter Schlosser)
16:29.2, 16:42.7, 17:21.5, 18:11.1, 18:12.5, (18:22.9), (18:26.2)
441067Corvallis, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:03.1 | Spread (1st 5) 2:16.4
44, 130, 145, 302, 446, (523), (524)
Parker Hamel, Ian Vickstrom, Raymond Ingersoll, Oliver Joss, Ash Kirsten, (Isaac Greenblatt), (Kaleb Weinman)
16:21.5, 17:03.7, 17:07.2, 17:52.8, 18:37.9, (21:03.6), (21:07.0)
451086Mountain View (OR), OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:24.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:38.1
77, 168, 173, 264, 404, (421), (481)
Quinn Olarrea, Wyatt Goff, Nolan Edgerton, Nate Cannon, Noah Koker, (Levi Pichardo), (Cody Santaguida)
16:43.8, 17:16.1, 17:18.4, 17:43.8, 18:21.9, (18:26.5), (19:02.8)
461115Valley Catholic, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:20.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:31.6
60, 131, 224, 347, 353, (366), (487)
Nate Schmidlin, Jackson Miller, Jackson Hicken, Jack Tetzloff, Matt Ierardi, (Nate Hicken), (Matthew Leslie)
16:35.6, 17:04.0, 17:28.5, 18:05.3, 18:07.2, (18:10.2), (19:06.8)
471164West Salem, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:40.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:15.6
64, 249, 262, 288, 301, (320), (451)
Brennen Le Bel, Marcus Ramirez, Andrew Goemaere, Luke Ferschweiler, Fabian Elizondo Jr, (Trent Lundy), (Evan Henkel)
16:37.1, 17:37.1, 17:43.6, 17:49.6, 17:52.7, (17:57.7), (18:40.0)
481180Westview, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:54.4 | Spread (1st 5) 50.6
125, 196, 279, 281, 299, (355), (386)
Keizo Morgan, Nathan Willins, Leon Farhaj, Max Lin, David Gasper, (Brandon Christensen), (Samuel Janasik)
17:01.9, 17:23.5, 17:48.0, 17:48.5, 17:52.5, (18:07.6), (18:16.3)
491191Newberg, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:48.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:18.4
113, 181, 234, 285, 378, (382), (398)
James Busch, Hunter Whitehead, Carson Herrick, Hunter Bensman, Andrew Cartales, (Jonathon Rolfe), (Christopher Aquipel)
16:55.4, 17:19.2, 17:31.1, 17:49.4, 18:13.8, (18:14.6), (18:19.7)
501203David Douglas, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:52.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:19.2
108, 158, 235, 325, 377, (412), (443)
Josh Scheetz, Max Hodge, Naatoli Mohammed, Max Rotar, Trent Odman, (Zachary Foster-Taylor), (Nate Bishop)
16:54.0, 17:12.7, 17:32.4, 18:00.2, 18:13.2, (18:24.6), (18:37.1)
511245Benson, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:14.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:38.7
126, 154, 242, 271, 452, (507), (521)
Joseph Justice, Simon Criswell, sebastin Zimmerman, Toby Mick, Gabriel Reitzes, (Julian Scherer), (Milo Rubinger)
17:02.0, 17:10.4, 17:34.9, 17:46.1, 18:40.7, (19:48.5), (20:37.8)
521262South Salem, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:09.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:38.3
99, 228, 246, 258, 431, (468), (476)
Jay Grant, Eric Lungu, Ned Harlan, Israel Perez, Mason Obery, (Evan Gonzalez), (Shayn Carmichael-Kohn)
16:52.4, 17:29.6, 17:35.5, 17:41.0, 18:30.7, (18:52.5), (18:58.2)
531273Cleveland (OR), OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:11.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:24.3
76, 197, 318, 329, 353, (380), (436)
Miles Takiguchi, Adam Nayak, Glen Skahill, Will Tsai, John Pender, (Joe Raggett), (Jordan Mahr)
16:42.9, 17:23.8, 17:57.2, 18:00.8, 18:07.2, (18:14.1), (18:35.3)
541276Churchill, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:43.8 | Spread (1st 5) 3:11.2
6, 164, 311, 327, 468, (508), (515)
Peter Lechman, Kyle Phillps, Joshua Brey, Cadence Klindt, Alan Leon, (Kendrick Fox-Nelson), (Jeffrey Taylor)
15:41.3, 17:14.5, 17:55.1, 18:00.4, 18:52.5, (19:51.0), (20:02.5)
551346Siuslaw, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:37.0 | Spread (1st 5) 48.1
169, 229, 283, 315, 350, (379), (509)
Brendon Jensen, Isaac Griffes, Kiger Johnson, Jared Northrop, Jordan Northrop, (Jonah Jarman), (Robert Mans)
17:17.3, 17:29.7, 17:48.9, 17:55.7, 18:05.4, (18:13.9), (19:51.7)
561384Redmond, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:44.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:26.5
112, 245, 284, 341, 402, (418), (467)
Treyson Conley, Aaron Park, Connor Agnew, Benny Saito, Charlie Rawlins, (Stephen Saucedo), (Isaac Hathaway)
16:55.0, 17:35.2, 17:49.1, 18:03.2, 18:21.5, (18:25.4), (18:52.2)
571426Silverton, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:33.8 | Spread (1st 5) 2:14.1
36, 161, 405, 410, 414, (448), (475)
Haile Stutzman, Will Sisley, David Reeves III, Jonathan Hansen, Trevor Ortega, (Carson Brock), (Matthew Stravens)
16:10.8, 17:13.6, 18:22.1, 18:22.4, 18:24.9, (18:39.0), (18:58.1)
581430Marshfield, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:53.0 | Spread (1st 5) 44.1
225, 226, 233, 370, 376, (382), (460)
Gabe Delgado, Jeremy Roe, Isaac Hasel, Kyran Erwin, Chandler Pruett, (Jonathon Sampier), (Aaron Prince)
17:28.9, 17:29.1, 17:31.0, 18:11.0, 18:13.0, (18:14.6), (18:49.2)
591485Scappoose, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:32.9 | Spread (1st 5) 2:58.1
6, 255, 375, 399, 450, (504), (505)
John Kavulich, Isaiah Ebert, Caleb Peckover, Josiah Oliver, Gustavo Villalvazo, (Jordan Buchanan), (Josh Lull)
15:41.3, 17:39.4, 18:12.7, 18:20.1, 18:39.4, (19:36.4), (19:43.8)
601555Lebanon, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:39.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:23.4
149, 213, 335, 425, 433, (461), (492)
Alex Solberg, Mathew Meckley, Rian Howard, Jadon Roth, Kyle Restau, (Kevin Crowell), (Austin Mustoe)
17:09.1, 17:27.0, 18:01.6, 18:28.8, 18:32.5, (18:49.6), (19:14.9)
611588Central, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:50.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:34.5
153, 227, 334, 417, 457, (459), (471)
Jonathon Brown, Jaydon Aydelotte, Jaime Cantu, Caylen Thomas, Jaedon Kerr, (Rufus Schrader), (Issac Burgett)
17:10.3, 17:29.3, 18:01.3, 18:25.2, 18:44.8, (18:48.0), (18:54.7)
621613Madison, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:54.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:41.5
116, 260, 366, 424, 447, (474), (490)
Gus Harquail, Ty Rooper, Ali Talasow, Jake Lukens, Zachary Daly, (Jake Morrow), (Owen Grossman)
16:56.5, 17:42.3, 18:10.2, 18:27.8, 18:38.0, (18:57.7), (19:10.9)
631619Southwest Christian, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:59.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:28.0
147, 275, 363, 396, 438, (458), (488)
Jacob Suarez, Trent Driesner, Harry Schaefer, Miciah Kirton, Brayden Rutledge, (Garrett Mulder), (Cavan Chupp)
17:07.8, 17:47.2, 18:10.0, 18:19.0, 18:35.8, (18:45.8), (19:08.4)
641639Hood River Valley, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:05.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:10.7
222, 262, 326, 381, 448, (471), (473)
Braxton Wilson, Josh Haynes, Connor Truax, Finn Peterson, Travis Running, (Omar Quintana), (Marshall Bailey)
17:28.3, 17:43.6, 18:00.3, 18:14.4, 18:39.0, (18:54.7), (18:55.6)
651721Philomath, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:24.6 | Spread (1st 5) 57.7
212, 352, 358, 387, 412, (466), (510)
Brody Gerig, Jensen Davis, Grant Hellesto, Joey Howell, Shaden Jensen, (Duane Hellesto), (Seth Staten)
17:26.9, 18:06.9, 18:08.3, 18:17.9, 18:24.6, (18:52.1), (19:54.9)
661747Reynolds, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:29.4 | Spread (1st 5) 48.5
252, 308, 359, 406, 422, (454), (489)
Nathan Geiger, John Stewart, John LaFerte, Juan Avila-Bolanos, Prince Jones, (Won Sung Kim), (Kyle Kishpaugh)
17:38.3, 17:53.7, 18:08.4, 18:22.2, 18:26.8, (18:41.5), (19:09.4)
671762Heppner, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:13.7 | Spread (1st 5) 3:02.7
52, 322, 432, 453, 503, (511), (514)
Hunter Nichols, Hayden Qualls, Leo Waite, Trent Smith, Carson Brosnan, (Mitchell VonGunten), (Gibson McCurry)
16:30.0, 17:58.7, 18:31.5, 18:40.8, 19:32.7, (19:55.3), (20:01.3)
681786Sisters, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:32:04.8 | Spread (1st 5) 3:19.0
99, 295, 435, 440, 517, (520), (522)
Jordan Pollard, Ethan Hosang, Joshua Liddell, John Peckham, Will Thorsett, (Vincente Rebolledo), (Jack Berg)
16:52.4, 17:51.0, 18:33.0, 18:37.0, 20:11.4, (20:29.0), (20:42.0)
691794Crook County, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:50.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:15.3
186, 356, 390, 425, 437, (455), (493)
Cade Catterson, Tyler Lawson, Zachary Mauras, Alec Carne, Miles Chaney, (Noah Chaney), (Jonas Rice)
17:20.2, 18:07.7, 18:18.5, 18:28.8, 18:35.5, (18:42.5), (19:21.3)
701797St Helens, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:32:02.3 | Spread (1st 5) 2:20.2
248, 270, 304, 463, 512, (518), (525)
Cooper Montgomery, Dakotah Camberg, Evan Garrison, Cash Lapping, Joe Johnson, (Jakob Nelson), (Silas Luttrell)
17:36.5, 17:45.3, 17:53.2, 18:50.6, 19:56.7, (20:21.3), (24:01.6)
711837La Salle Prep, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:29.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:26.2
242, 298, 340, 477, 480, (494), (502)
Andy Krueger, Alexander Willard-Herr, Benjamin Robinson, Henry Prentice, Matthew Wells, (Brenner Henry), (William Prentice)
17:34.9, 17:52.3, 18:02.4, 18:58.4, 19:01.1, (19:21.6), (19:31.0)
721882North Bend, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:17.2 | Spread (1st 5) 41.8
314, 339, 345, 440, 444, (456), (519)
Tyson Flitcroft, Donovan Oakes, Jacob Adams, Patton Reid, Augustus Bell, (Nathan Oberg), (Romig Beley)
17:55.5, 18:02.3, 18:05.1, 18:37.0, 18:37.3, (18:43.7), (20:23.2)
731894Liberty, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:44.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:54.2
139, 392, 406, 478, 479, (482), (499)
Evan Kwiecien, Ethan Phillips, Tanner Santesson, Aiden Pedroza, Spencer Nelson, (Gabriel Connor), (Briley Heller)
17:05.7, 18:18.6, 18:22.2, 18:58.5, 18:59.9, (19:02.9), (19:27.2)
741923North Salem, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:38.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:30.8
177, 427, 428, 429, 462, (497), (498)
David Rojas, Alexis Luna, Josue Loarca, Noah Anderson, Matthew Meyer, (Edwin Ortiz), (Jose Morales)
17:19.0, 18:29.1, 18:30.0, 18:30.4, 18:49.8, (19:26.7), (19:27.0)
751936Barlow, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:46.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:16.0
273, 373, 388, 419, 483, (484), (486)
Tyler Tenny, Cade Kooch, Jacob Ropp, Charlie Bailey, Alexis Ubaldo-Zurita, (Evan Delacruz), (Connor Ropp)
17:47.0, 18:12.0, 18:18.0, 18:26.0, 19:03.0, (19:05.0), (19:06.0)

Womens

160Jesuit, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:22.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:02.1
5, 8, 10, 17, 20, (33), (67)
Kelsey Gripekoven, Makenna Schumacher, Alexis Kebbe, Elizabeth Rinck, Greta Anderson, (Keely McCormick), (Olivia Silenzi)
17:45.7, 17:57.8, 18:07.4, 18:43.4, 18:47.8, (19:12.3), (19:44.2)
2133Sunset, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:57.1 | Spread (1st 5) 2:11.6
2, 3, 4, 60, 64, (65), (69)
Ember Stratton, Kelly Makin, Lucy Huelskamp, Cali Corkran, Na'ama Nevo, (Jasmine Wang), (Jitse Deboutte)
17:27.5, 17:30.7, 17:45.5, 19:34.3, 19:39.1, (19:39.9), (19:46.6)
3236Lincoln, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:36:20.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:52.6
9, 45, 50, 54, 78, (80), (227)
Kyla Becker, Ellie Kobak, Kendall Accetta, Maddie Dolich, Bridget Price, (Stephanie Lair), (Mia Yerton)
18:00.9, 19:24.5, 19:28.8, 19:32.3, 19:53.5, (19:53.7), (21:12.0)
4303Wilson, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:37:58.9 | Spread (1st 5) 49.3
34, 42, 43, 90, 94, (153), (171)
Francesca Ierulli, Zoe Andersen, Annika Sundstrom, Adahra Poasa, Avery Poulsen, (Autumn Darrah), (Grace Heizer)
19:14.5, 19:17.6, 19:20.0, 20:03.0, 20:03.8, (20:37.5), (20:44.9)
5334Tillamook, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:38:13.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:21.5
18, 46, 79, 92, 99, (193), (232)
Solace Bergeron, Phoebe Brown, Kara Putman, Sarah Pullen, Whitney Averill, (Marissa Velazquez), (Nina Zweifel)
18:44.5, 19:26.0, 19:53.6, 20:03.5, 20:06.0, (20:56.6), (21:14.5)
6338Crescent Valley, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:38:07.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:31.2
24, 26, 61, 88, 139, (320), (327)
Kela Leamy, Geneva Wolfe, Sophie Fisher, Emma Hollon, Sunitha Black, (Lilly Gordon), (Anna Reistad)
18:57.6, 19:05.2, 19:37.0, 19:59.2, 20:28.8, (21:55.6), (21:57.7)
7354St Mary's Academy, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:38:31.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:19.0
19, 62, 87, 90, 96, (117), (141)
Sarah Lyell, Fiona Lenth, Luciana Lenth, Abigail Lyell, Claire LeBlanc, (Maddie Ott), (Rowan Halsey)
18:46.0, 19:38.0, 19:59.0, 20:03.0, 20:05.0, (20:17.0), (20:30.0)
8429Sprague, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:36:09.9 | Spread (1st 5) 3:56.5
1, 6, 31, 162, 229, (477), (479)
Ginger Murnieks, Kaylee Mitchell, Elise Abbott, Eden McCall, Riely White, (Cheyana Haynes), (Heather Warner)
17:16.1, 17:51.4, 19:08.1, 20:41.7, 21:12.6, (23:46.1), (23:50.3)
9454Summit, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:39:03.2 | Spread (1st 5) 2:20.7
16, 48, 75, 127, 188, (189), (190)
Fiona Max, Taylor Vandenborn, Isabel Max, Liv Downing, Anna Hinz, (Kelsey Washenberger), (Azza Borovicka Swanson)
18:31.4, 19:26.2, 19:50.8, 20:22.7, 20:52.1, (20:54.7), (20:55.5)
454Tualatin, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:39:37.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:26.0
38, 39, 101, 114, 162, (166), (205)
Kaitlyn Gearin, Sarah Hanson, Averi Lewis, Madi Lowry, Rachel Beddes, (Taylor Cockrell), (Olivia Seits)
19:15.7, 19:16.0, 20:08.6, 20:15.0, 20:41.7, (20:44.0), (21:00.2)
454West Linn, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:39:28.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:50.0
30, 49, 59, 121, 195, (199), (213)
Raina Hines, Moya Moses, Elizabeth Paschal, Chantel Florendo, Alyssa Rowe, (Payton Goebel), (Alyssa Hargis)
19:08.0, 19:28.0, 19:34.0, 20:20.0, 20:58.0, (20:59.0), (21:04.0)
12455North Medford, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:39:54.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:11.0
51, 81, 82, 84, 157, (316), (391)
Victoria Messer, Emily Nash, MJ Hamilton, Claire Ebert, Sarah Krick, (Emily Cowan), (Ashlyn Eisenhauer)
19:29.0, 19:54.0, 19:55.0, 19:56.0, 20:40.0, (21:53.0), (22:36.0)
13498Grant, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:39:19.6 | Spread (1st 5) 2:28.1
14, 35, 120, 146, 183, (194), (198)
Annelies Quinton, Macey Holt, Ella Shriner, Lauren Littlejohn, Edie Farrow, (Olivia Hoffstetter), (Katie Baughman)
18:21.4, 19:14.7, 20:18.9, 20:35.1, 20:49.5, (20:57.7), (20:58.8)
14584Forest Grove, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:40:47.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:28.0
40, 40, 166, 166, 172, (185), (208)
Hannah Berdahl, Hannah Aguirre, Elizabeth Khoury, Joelle Thacker, Mila Lumae, (Cynthia Torres), (Lucia Mendoza-Cruz)
19:17.0, 19:17.0, 20:44.0, 20:44.0, 20:45.0, (20:51.0), (21:01.0)
15591Franklin, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:41:19.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:13.5
68, 85, 104, 138, 196, (216), (228)
Autumn Ost, Delaney Griffin, Helena Guerrero-Sullivan, Breanna Decker, Elena Farr, (Anna Mare), (Wren Helzer-Florer)
19:44.7, 19:57.0, 20:10.7, 20:28.6, 20:58.2, (21:05.5), (21:12.4)
16634Wilsonville, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:41:46.5 | Spread (1st 5) 59.9
72, 111, 136, 137, 178, (222), (234)
Samantha Prusse, Kaitlyn Dougall, Kate Stewart, Krista Herlin, Ava Stenstrom, (Angel Bohn), (Sophia Somerscales)
19:48.0, 20:14.0, 20:28.1, 20:28.5, 20:47.9, (21:09.3), (21:15.8)
17693Sheldon (OR), OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:40:32.5 | Spread (1st 5) 3:16.9
15, 21, 106, 262, 289, (356), (358)
Melissa Berry, Kaylin Sheley, Jennifer Shelton, Madelyn Hubbs, Mikaela Mosher, (Katie Wardan), (Dana Hamilton)
18:23.6, 18:49.0, 20:11.1, 21:28.3, 21:40.5, (22:12.9), (22:13.2)
18697Scappoose, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:41:43.8 | Spread (1st 5) 2:09.7
23, 133, 165, 173, 203, (499), (500)
Linnaea Kavulich, Emma Jones, Tessa Davidson, Georgia Benner, Tess Conway, (Rachel Lauridsen), (Alyson Worthington)
18:50.2, 20:26.4, 20:42.1, 20:45.2, 20:59.9, (24:23.7), (24:25.1)
19699Central Catholic, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:42:19.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:07.4
66, 143, 152, 159, 179, (263), (276)
Amara Christensen, Sydney Fisher, Mia Hemming, Payton Bush, Hayley Harrison, (Abby Grebisz), (Carissa Catterall)
19:41.0, 20:31.7, 20:37.4, 20:41.0, 20:48.4, (21:29.8), (21:35.7)
20702Hermiston, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:42:21.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:06.5
76, 98, 155, 174, 199, (246), (392)
Melany Solorio, Amanda Nygard, Sidney Tovey, Sheila Solorio, Julianna Joyce, (Faith Bartch), (Morgan Hancock)
19:52.5, 20:05.8, 20:38.8, 20:45.5, 20:59.0, (21:21.4), (22:36.1)
21715Aloha, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:42:30.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:09.9
86, 107, 145, 157, 220, (285), (308)
Emily Foote, Keira Coye, Nyah Songster, Grace Greaves, Kelly Nickel, (Alyssa Penaredonda), (Danielle Watcher)
19:57.3, 20:11.3, 20:34.7, 20:40.0, 21:07.2, (21:39.5), (21:49.2)
22810McMinnville, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:43:01.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:15.0
47, 125, 161, 186, 291, (294), (308)
Maddie Rollins, Parker Rollins, Emily Cinnamon, Grace Bliven, Kaylani Kam, (Mallory Mead), (Alyssa Moreland)
19:26.1, 20:21.1, 20:41.1, 20:51.6, 21:41.1, (21:43.6), (21:49.2)
23821Newberg, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:43:19.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:29.7
97, 100, 115, 236, 273, (274), (274)
Abigail Hein, Savanna Salmons, Casey Novak, Rachel Sherwood, Elyse Fawver, (Bailey Sherwood), (Corin Hartnell)
20:05.2, 20:07.2, 20:15.2, 21:16.5, 21:34.9, (21:35.4), (21:35.4)
24825Oregon City, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:43:17.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:51.5
83, 107, 124, 210, 301, (307), (341)
Kaari Guelsdorf, Katie Schroeder, Brynne Shroufe, Allie Edwards, Shiloh Najjar, (Makenna Palumbo), (Kylie Guelsdorf)
19:55.9, 20:11.3, 20:20.8, 21:02.2, 21:47.4, (21:49.1), (22:07.9)
25856Grants Pass, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:43:23.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:52.8
52, 92, 230, 231, 251, (261), (337)
Faith Schultz, Melody McGrath, Samantha Dara, Calista VanDelden, Sarah Sturley, (Abby Durrant), (Emily Bath)
19:30.8, 20:03.5, 21:12.7, 21:12.9, 21:23.6, (21:28.2), (22:03.7)
26889The Dalles, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:44:03.1 | Spread (1st 5) 39.8
142, 144, 164, 215, 224, (281), (332)
Tressa Wood, Emma Mullins, Hanna Ziegenhagen, Jenna Miller, Aspen Cook, (Savannah Strassheim), (Paulina Finn)
20:31.0, 20:34.3, 20:41.8, 21:05.2, 21:10.8, (21:37.5), (22:00.6)
27925Churchill, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:44:13.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:05.9
103, 184, 199, 206, 233, (282), (303)
Nicki Yorges, Erica Phillips, Sydnee Francisco, Natalie Elstone, Kira Stone, (Violet Powell), (Savanna Kyser)
20:09.0, 20:50.1, 20:59.0, 21:00.3, 21:14.9, (21:38.4), (21:48.5)
28940Lebanon, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:44:00.6 | Spread (1st 5) 3:45.3
36, 70, 177, 226, 431, (446), (491)
Hannah Mason, Isabella Ayala, Amy Workman, Dina Altuhov, Megan Miller, (Mya Corbett), (Hannah Tanselli)
19:15.0, 19:46.7, 20:47.3, 21:11.3, 23:00.3, (23:16.1), (24:03.3)
29947Catlin Gabel, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:43:12.9 | Spread (1st 5) 3:21.3
21, 25, 256, 296, 349, (430), (458)
Maya Rayle, Lillian Fenner, Haley Bernard, Sophia Cruse, Kiran Weasel, (Kelly Park), (Alyssa Zhang)
18:49.0, 19:03.9, 21:26.0, 21:43.7, 22:10.3, (23:00.1), (23:22.9)
30959Bend, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:44:28.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:39.7
118, 122, 140, 253, 326, (335), (361)
Gemma Munck, Allie Wilber, Carrington Fastelin, Caroline Sherwood, Dagny Donohue, (Faith Lopez), (Michaela Lorenz)
20:17.4, 20:20.5, 20:29.8, 21:23.8, 21:57.1, (22:02.2), (22:15.1)
31976North Salem, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:44:21.3 | Spread (1st 5) 2:17.0
56, 126, 187, 297, 310, (371), (420)
Abi Swain, Madison Willhoft, Emma Haburn, Elia Sanchez, Abby Nelson, (Dana Romero), (Brianna Marquez)
19:33.0, 20:22.3, 20:52.0, 21:44.0, 21:50.0, (22:26.0), (22:53.0)
32993Clackamas, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:44:35.8 | Spread (1st 5) 2:03.9
54, 135, 257, 269, 278, (317), (385)
Alexa Hayes, Cecilia Coca-Aitken, Natalie Pihulak, Olivia Iparraguirre, Madeline Sandholm, (Reilly Treacy), (Malina Marleau)
19:32.3, 20:27.6, 21:26.9, 21:32.8, 21:36.2, (21:53.5), (22:32.6)
331003Marist, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:44:47.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:51.8
70, 192, 197, 260, 284, (305), (413)
Isabella Zachem, Rainy Adkins, Lucy Tsai, Mina Buchanan, Sally Moore, (Sara Weyant), (Grace Haga)
19:46.7, 20:56.2, 20:58.3, 21:28.0, 21:38.5, (21:49.0), (22:47.8)
341048Canby, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:44:58.6 | Spread (1st 5) 2:15.1
58, 130, 270, 285, 305, (330), (357)
Izabela Kacalek, Ashley Ambrose, Marika Bierma, Emma Rondeau, Naarai Gomez, (Emma Ulven), (Lauryn Crum)
19:33.9, 20:23.3, 21:32.9, 21:39.5, 21:49.0, (22:00.1), (22:13.0)
351068Sandy, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:45:17.6 | Spread (1st 5) 2:20.8
77, 132, 169, 331, 359, (472), (486)
Nikki Stokes, Souvanny Carpenter, Isabella Kansala, Molly Murphy-Brown, Hannah Schumacher, (Alison Eslinger), (Megan Voigt)
19:52.9, 20:26.0, 20:44.5, 22:00.5, 22:13.7, (23:37.8), (24:01.1)
361088Cleveland (OR), OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:45:31.4 | Spread (1st 5) 2:03.2
95, 102, 248, 302, 341, (351), (355)
Isabella Oliver-Steinberg, Aleen Golla, Maeve O'Brien, Ellery Temple, Kaitlin Nims-Fournier, (Anabelle Huffman), (Kira Swinth)
20:04.7, 20:08.9, 21:22.0, 21:47.9, 22:07.9, (22:11.7), (22:12.6)
371105Sherwood, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:45:47.8 | Spread (1st 5) 54.0
149, 182, 245, 264, 265, (294), (329)
Kari Eddington, Joley Sproul, Brooke Smith, Jacqueline Angelel, Madi Ramos, (Sophia Harnew-Spradley), (Emily Pannell)
20:36.6, 20:49.4, 21:20.9, 21:30.3, 21:30.6, (21:43.6), (21:58.1)
381119Westview, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:45:52.9 | Spread (1st 5) 2:15.0
110, 131, 244, 259, 375, (406), (414)
Irene Nagasaka, Emily Taylor, Dierdre McKay, Isabelle Marcantuono, Ellie Ruble, (Emily Enriquez), (Lauryn Lansing)
20:13.0, 20:24.3, 21:19.7, 21:27.9, 22:28.0, (22:44.4), (22:50.4)
391125West Albany, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:45:59.1 | Spread (1st 5) 3:17.2
72, 105, 129, 383, 436, (457), (492)
Annie Berry, Sienna Higinbotham, Bethany Marteeney, Jenna Berg, Sarah Ball, (Stephanie Farnes), (Sydney Beers)
19:48.0, 20:11.0, 20:23.0, 22:31.9, 23:05.2, (23:22.6), (24:03.9)
401135Oregon Episcopal, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:44:54.6 | Spread (1st 5) 4:07.2
13, 241, 251, 255, 375, (488), (494)
Stephanie Finley, Genevieve Bailly, Ella Crosby, Rory O'Hollaren, Alison Thomas, (Ella Menashe), (Raimy Hamdan)
18:20.8, 21:17.8, 21:23.6, 21:24.4, 22:28.0, (24:02.1), (24:05.4)
411172Putnam, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:45:50.1 | Spread (1st 5) 2:39.4
44, 212, 266, 317, 333, (354), (475)
Kayla Ingraham, Isabelle Booth, Madeline Gable, Sarah Branstetter, Caitlynn Henion, (Gretta Nuss), (Faith Vadelund)
19:21.6, 21:03.1, 21:30.9, 21:53.5, 22:01.0, (22:12.4), (23:42.2)
421211South Salem, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:45:30.2 | Spread (1st 5) 4:16.3
12, 204, 243, 363, 389, (395), (428)
Anna Chau, Hailey Lewetag, Emilie Chau, Perla Quevedo Lemus, Sydney Dougherty, (Mackenzie Caprino), (Rebecca O'Donnell)
18:18.8, 21:00.1, 21:18.6, 22:17.6, 22:35.1, (22:38.3), (22:59.9)
431278Lakeridge, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:46:58.9 | Spread (1st 5) 3:01.0
63, 191, 287, 339, 398, (403), (417)
Holly Lane, Cleo Cowie, Abbi Outcalt, Amber Miller, Sadie Fashana, (Nancy Bignell), (Sofia Marin-Quiros)
19:39.0, 20:55.6, 21:39.6, 22:04.7, 22:40.0, (22:43.0), (22:52.0)
441281Hood River Valley, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:47:08.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:51.4
119, 176, 298, 340, 348, (350), (444)
Frances Dickinson, Josephine Dickinson, Evelyn Nunez, Chloe Bullock, Eva Jones, (Josie Petersen), (Vada Joplin Clay)
20:18.8, 20:47.2, 21:45.7, 22:06.1, 22:10.2, (22:10.9), (23:12.7)
451299Mountain View (OR), OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:46:10.5 | Spread (1st 5) 4:29.1
11, 219, 288, 380, 401, (408), (415)
Kelsey Swenson, Brooke Cummings, Emily Moore, Elida Ramsey, Lauryn McBride, (Mckenna Smith), (Shella May Crafton)
18:12.1, 21:06.9, 21:40.4, 22:29.9, 22:41.2, (22:45.0), (22:51.4)
461345McNary, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:47:58.2 | Spread (1st 5) 3:15.8
109, 111, 292, 367, 466, (481), (493)
Kailey Doutt, Ella Repp, Emma Garland, Reyna Terrazas, Alison Repp, (Sabella Alfaro), (Duyen Barr)
20:12.2, 20:14.0, 21:42.0, 22:22.0, 23:28.0, (23:51.0), (24:05.0)
471380South Eugene, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:47:50.7 | Spread (1st 5) 4:04.9
28, 156, 366, 390, 440, (455), (469)
Madison Elmore, Kate Bouse, Jordyn Holland, Samara Park, Delaney Bloomer, (Gretchen Schwartz), (Jade Kampen)
19:05.3, 20:39.3, 22:20.2, 22:35.7, 23:10.2, (23:21.7), (23:30.2)
481389David Douglas, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:48:02.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:23.9
211, 238, 254, 314, 372, (463)
Mariam Rozendal, Morgan Stewart, Morgan Henry, Nicole Garcia Valerde, Paige Collins, (Hana Alvarez)
21:02.5, 21:17.1, 21:24.1, 21:52.0, 22:26.4, (23:26.1)
491400Lake Oswego, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:47:49.8 | Spread (1st 5) 3:37.0
29, 249, 343, 374, 405, (419), (425)
Grace David, Sierra Tinger, Scarlett Scott-Buck, Phoebe Garrett, Julianna Musgrove, (Andrea Yang), (Laura Catlin)
19:07.0, 21:22.6, 22:08.8, 22:27.4, 22:44.0, (22:52.8), (22:56.5)
501402Tigard, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:48:07.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:34.9
146, 276, 311, 323, 346, (397), (402)
Elizabeth Brands, Lauren Johnson, Sophie Brands, Molly Kerns, Ashley Belden, (Taylor Alderman), (Sara Presley)
20:35.1, 21:35.7, 21:50.4, 21:56.6, 22:10.0, (22:39.7), (22:42.9)
511420Ashland, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:48:22.1 | Spread (1st 5) 2:44.6
116, 221, 290, 364, 429, (449), (484)
Sage Reddish, Hazel Richards, Maddie Armstrong, Milan Hague, Cassidy Caprari, (McKenzie Moore), (Alie Voskes)
20:15.4, 21:08.0, 21:40.8, 22:17.9, 23:00.0, (23:17.6), (23:54.1)
521425Southridge, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:47:09.8 | Spread (1st 5) 5:24.9
7, 239, 336, 392, 451, (478), (518)
Taylor Chiotti, Sadie Cutler, Anna Russell, Isabella Espinoza, Bailee Moreno, (Rianna Patrick), (Llayne Ngo)
17:54.4, 21:17.3, 22:02.7, 22:36.1, 23:19.3, (23:47.8), (26:45.1)
531449Union, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:48:39.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:38.0
207, 217, 247, 382, 396, (522), (523)
Alisa Fox, Jaimee Baxter, Michelle Herbes, Abriel O'Reilly, Landrey Gaertner, (Rory Hill), (Jacie Kromwall)
21:00.9, 21:06.0, 21:21.7, 22:31.8, 22:38.9, (31:07.0), (31:54.0)
541489South Albany, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:49:36.5 | Spread (1st 5) 3:10.4
202, 209, 279, 303, 496, (509), (515)
Jasmine Alejandre, Annie Taylor, Taylor Lewis, Alyssa Garner, Fuko Noguchi, (Faith DeVyldere), (Katrina Clare)
20:59.3, 21:02.0, 21:37.0, 21:48.5, 24:09.7, (25:13.3), (25:55.6)
551494Redmond, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:48:59.5 | Spread (1st 5) 3:07.4
72, 258, 338, 404, 422, (468), (471)
Kim Roberts, Genna Taylor, Whitney Gieschen, Kennadi Peterson, McKaylie Capps, (Hailey Gieschen), (Damara Ortiz)
19:48.0, 21:27.7, 22:04.6, 22:43.8, 22:55.4, (23:29.3), (23:35.7)
561500Enterprise, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:49:28.3 | Spread (1st 5) 2:52.7
181, 218, 250, 377, 474, (512), (521)
Kyla Hook, Eliza Irish, Ellyse Tingelstad, Ella Coughlan, Ashley Wilson, (Karli Bedard), (Hero Peters)
20:49.3, 21:06.2, 21:22.7, 22:28.1, 23:42.0, (25:36.4), (28:29.0)
571512Roseburg, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:48:55.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:14.0
213, 240, 334, 360, 365, (384), (411)
Isabell Webber, Eden Childers, Maria Robelo, Adrienne Powell, Miriam Childers, (Sophia Tate), (Jaysie Fox)
21:04.0, 21:17.5, 22:02.1, 22:14.0, 22:18.0, (22:32.5), (22:47.0)
581524Southwest Christian, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:49:24.3 | Spread (1st 5) 2:43.7
128, 267, 282, 409, 438, (460), (514)
Marissa Haas, Maddie Lang, Emily Bruns, Ellie Arzie, Kayla Morgan, (Miryn McGuire), (Jenna Passke)
20:22.8, 21:31.2, 21:38.4, 22:45.4, 23:06.5, (23:25.0), (25:53.6)
591525South Umpqua, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:49:25.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:19.0
175, 237, 293, 386, 434, (442), (465)
Aneykah McCall, Savannah Slay, Bethany Kalebaugh, Haven Pickup, Hasina Lathan, (Hayley Woodward), (Jessica Kalebaugh)
20:46.0, 21:17.0, 21:43.0, 22:34.0, 23:05.0, (23:11.0), (23:27.0)
601536Estacada, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:49:25.7 | Spread (1st 5) 2:00.0
159, 279, 300, 398, 400, (434), (498)
Stepanka Erbertova, Cheyenne Abbett, Isabelle Hagel, Pia Schwenke, Rosie Shaver, (Loryn Young), (Kate Glover)
20:41.0, 21:37.0, 21:46.7, 22:40.0, 22:41.0, (23:05.0), (24:23.0)
611549Central, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:49:29.3 | Spread (1st 5) 2:02.8
170, 272, 322, 373, 412, (487), (505)
Bailie Hartford, Naomi Vega, Diana Nye, Bethanie Altamirano, Beatriz Trujillo, (Olivia Cooper), (Crystal Pace)
20:44.7, 21:34.5, 21:56.0, 22:26.6, 22:47.5, (24:02.0), (24:49.1)
621585Silverton, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:49:35.5 | Spread (1st 5) 3:58.9
32, 315, 379, 418, 441, (443), (456)
Jori Paradis, Eleasha Zitzelberger, Addie Schmitz, Kaitriana McElfresh, Justice McBride, (Cherise White), (Brooke McCarty)
19:11.4, 21:52.7, 22:28.5, 22:52.6, 23:10.3, (23:11.3), (23:22.3)
631600Kennedy, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:52:57.1 | Spread (1st 5) 7:06.0
26, 113, 447, 497, 517, (519)
Kaylin Cantu, Alejandra Lopez, Azaris Velazquez, Clarissa Traeger, Molly Jaeger, (Cassie Traeger)
19:05.2, 20:14.1, 23:16.5, 24:10.1, 26:11.2, (26:55.9)
641604Century, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:50:03.5 | Spread (1st 5) 2:18.7
151, 271, 353, 406, 423, (432), (464)
Monica Salazar, Logan Olafson, Cassidy Hendren, Lydia Carle, Deyva Chaney, (Jalynn Gill), (Krista Marsh)
20:37.0, 21:34.1, 22:12.3, 22:44.4, 22:55.7, (23:03.0), (23:26.9)
651606Marshfield, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:52:07.3 | Spread (1st 5) 5:40.9
57, 123, 426, 490, 510, (511), (513)
Jazmin Chavez, Kaylee Delzotti, Emily Kruse, Hannah Beaulieu, Jordan Baarstad, (Kaylin Dea), (Kensey Harlow)
19:33.1, 20:20.6, 22:56.6, 24:03.0, 25:14.0, (25:16.5), (25:51.5)
661608West Salem, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:49:54.3 | Spread (1st 5) 4:04.0
37, 313, 387, 421, 450, (467), (473)
Jaden Mandal, Erika Price, Zell Burke, Veronica Cooke, Alexandria Tejeda, (Elisabeth Goodrich), (Nyana DeBerry)
19:15.2, 21:51.9, 22:34.6, 22:53.4, 23:19.2, (23:28.2), (23:39.7)
671612Siuslaw, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:50:14.4 | Spread (1st 5) 2:33.5
148, 299, 345, 381, 439, (500), (503)
Hannah Rannow, Anne Wartnik, Brea Blankenship, Chloe Madden, Gracie Freudenthal, (Bryn Clement), (Kaylee Graham)
20:36.5, 21:46.4, 22:09.8, 22:31.7, 23:10.0, (24:25.1), (24:39.6)
681613Corvallis, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:51:06.8 | Spread (1st 5) 4:19.5
53, 134, 470, 476, 480, (485), (516)
Zoey Bailey, Viola Stark, Rachel Pollard, Elizabeth Grassel, Maya Stock, (Olivia Dever), (Lily Lytle)
19:31.2, 20:27.4, 23:32.3, 23:45.2, 23:50.7, (23:58.5), (26:06.1)
691622St Mary's, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:50:08.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:50.7
89, 319, 388, 410, 416, (437), (504)
Emma Bennion, Sophia Dobry, Carson Hall, Aly Diaz McNeal, Lindsey Gurr, (Sophia Pastrano), (Mekella Wong)
20:01.0, 21:54.0, 22:34.8, 22:46.5, 22:51.7, (23:06.4), (24:43.0)
701626Pendleton, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:50:25.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:27.4
150, 222, 394, 427, 433, (482), (489)
Rylee Harris, Jordyn Murphy, Ashlee Zaugg, Kendall Bonzani, Katie Beach, (Dani Moore), (Starr Redcrane)
20:36.7, 21:09.3, 22:37.7, 22:57.2, 23:04.1, (23:51.7), (24:02.5)
711631Crater, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:49:57.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:04.4
242, 312, 347, 362, 368, (369), (444)
Ariana Marks, Elezebeth Allen, Gracen Hokanson, Jade Hopkins, Presley Robison, (Kylie Caldwell), (Taryn Dance)
21:18.2, 21:50.6, 22:10.1, 22:16.2, 22:22.6, (22:24.4), (23:12.7)
721673Springfield, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:50:34.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:10.0
235, 324, 324, 328, 462, (508), (520)
Emelia Sherman, Melina Villegas, Gabriel Mathews, Jadzia Engle, Naomi Satchell, (Niamh Houston), (Emma Peterson)
21:16.0, 21:57.0, 21:57.0, 21:58.0, 23:26.0, (25:13.0), (27:07.0)
731749Liberty, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:51:45.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:36.3
180, 225, 424, 459, 461, (483), (495)
Breanna Rebich, Alexa Smith, Emma Parish, Annie Deforge, Livia Knapp, (Evelyn Hawkes), (Elena Vidmantas)
20:49.1, 21:10.9, 22:56.0, 23:23.6, 23:25.4, (23:52.3), (24:07.6)
741757North Bend, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:51:40.6 | Spread (1st 5) 2:43.2
154, 344, 352, 453, 454, (506), (507)
Makenna Roberts, Megan Rutherford, Celeste Sinko, Ashleigh Timm, Emma Dreveskracht, (Lauren Jones), (Megan Murphy)
20:37.9, 22:09.1, 22:12.1, 23:20.4, 23:21.1, (25:03.8), (25:07.8)
751784McKay, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:51:38.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:44.4
268, 320, 370, 378, 448, (452), (502)
Hanna Caldwell, Tess Barnett, Jesse Garcia, Ximena Nava, Alex Blake, (Maddy Jacobsen), (Jenny Ho)
21:32.3, 21:55.6, 22:25.3, 22:28.2, 23:16.7, (23:19.4), (24:32.5)