Team Results Management

Mens

135Jesuit, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:19:16.2 | Spread (1st 5) 13.4
3, 5, 6, 10, 11, (12), (20)
Will Sheaffer, Shaw Powell, Grant Summers, Jude Augustine, Declan O'Scannlain, (Max Himmelright), (Jack Bennett)
15:43.0, 15:48.9, 15:52.1, 15:55.8, 15:56.4, (15:58.8), (16:17.6)
265Franklin, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:20:04.1 | Spread (1st 5) 49.0
2, 8, 16, 18, 21, (31), (59)
Will Eaton, Simon Walsh, Solomon Duke, Richard Puro, Aidan Palmer, (Miles Drake), (Jackson Hartigan)
15:30.3, 15:54.8, 16:08.6, 16:11.1, 16:19.3, (16:38.5), (16:53.8)
3171Sunset, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:46.7 | Spread (1st 5) 59.4
7, 27, 41, 45, 51, (63), (69)
Ethan Reese, Mason Gerwig, Mihira Sogal, Carson Cummins, David Cummings, (Gavin Ross), (Khaled Mahmoud)
15:53.0, 16:29.3, 16:45.3, 16:46.7, 16:52.4, (16:54.8), (17:00.2)
4258Sherwood, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:37.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:31.5
15, 24, 37, 39, 143, (182), (192)
Henry Giles, Josh Quaglio, Jaron Homer, Thomas Osborne, Trevor Widell, (Daniel Gomez), (Brandon Hughes)
16:08.4, 16:21.3, 16:42.7, 16:44.8, 17:39.9, (17:58.6), (18:02.0)
5265Tualatin, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:11.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:30.0
4, 13, 71, 83, 94, (98), (102)
Adam Klein, Andrew Payton, Graehm Alberty, Julian Marsh, Ethan Klein, (Abraham Romero), (Sam Smith)
15:45.2, 15:59.0, 17:02.0, 17:09.6, 17:15.2, (17:19.0), (17:20.4)
6284Lakeridge, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:23.9 | Spread (1st 5) 54.3
29, 43, 47, 54, 111, (124), (127)
Henry Potter, Aidan Strealy, Jack Chapman, Paul Corso, Evan Wheeler, (Shon Martin), (James Andersen)
16:30.7, 16:45.9, 16:49.5, 16:52.8, 17:25.0, (17:32.7), (17:33.1)
7289Southridge, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:26.5 | Spread (1st 5) 40.4
30, 49, 53, 66, 91, (158), (169)
Elliot Drew, Nicholas LaPlante, Aaron Sorenson, Reid Quiggins, Austin Kreiter, (Jonathan Hill), (Devin Herbers)
16:32.9, 16:50.7, 16:52.7, 16:56.9, 17:13.3, (17:47.3), (17:50.8)
8335West Linn, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:42.0 | Spread (1st 5) 59.0
25, 28, 74, 103, 105, (112), (176)
John Wetzsteon, Avery Cook, Dash Lipsey, Sam Bennett, Graham Yotsuya, (Tate Kadel), (Nate Davidson)
16:24.0, 16:30.0, 17:04.0, 17:21.0, 17:23.0, (17:26.0), (17:55.0)
9358Wilson, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:23.3 | Spread (1st 5) 2:03.9
1, 50, 88, 97, 122, (142), (145)
Alex Slenning, Finn Tyvoll, Caden Samkutty, Torsten Huseby, Kian Mitchell, (Aaron Grimshaw), (Eoin O'Malley)
15:27.9, 16:52.2, 17:12.5, 17:18.9, 17:31.8, (17:39.3), (17:40.7)
10378Grant, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:24.5 | Spread (1st 5) 41.2
44, 46, 74, 98, 116, (152), (159)
Truman Cowan, Fred Kerr, Ben Kerr, Shea Van Butler, Ryan O'Connor, (Ryan Kinnucan), (Charlie Elliott)
16:46.1, 16:48.1, 17:04.0, 17:19.0, 17:27.3, (17:44.8), (17:47.7)
11390Canby, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:01.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:39.2
19, 33, 82, 86, 170, (198), (229)
Cole Thomas, Tristan Oakes, Trevor Taylor, Matthew Powell, Jake Brawner, (Kobe Gustafson), (Lincoln Bangs)
16:12.0, 16:39.9, 17:07.5, 17:11.0, 17:51.2, (18:06.5), (18:22.3)
12398South Eugene, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:34.3 | Spread (1st 5) 58.1
34, 42, 84, 98, 140, (153), (161)
BJ Sauter, Peter Shen, Ian Twyman, Nate Tavakolian, Liam Monroe, (Dylan Kalnbach), (Spencer McNall)
16:40.9, 16:45.6, 17:09.8, 17:19.0, 17:39.0, (17:45.1), (17:48.3)
13403Aloha, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:14.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:28.6
23, 62, 77, 78, 163, (165), (168)
Mohamed Sheikh, Matt Uzzle, Hiruy Alemseged, Ian Bake, Brady Gibbons, (Shiferaw Alemseged), (Mason Hoskins)
16:20.2, 16:54.3, 17:04.8, 17:06.4, 17:48.8, (17:49.4), (17:50.6)
14404Roseburg, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:37.0 | Spread (1st 5) 46.0
35, 60, 80, 112, 117, (290), (307)
Elijah Hansen, Hunter Agsten, Zachary Traul, Josiah Buster, Harrison Townsend, (Benjamin Herrold), (Boone Olson)
16:42.0, 16:54.0, 17:07.0, 17:26.0, 17:28.0, (19:28.0), (19:45.0)
15459Lincoln, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:52.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:13.4
26, 67, 92, 136, 138, (167), (197)
Jalen Javurek, Connor Campbell, Ethan Harper, Ezra Berg, David Fuller, (Kekona Ream), (Matthew Kirkland)
16:24.8, 16:58.0, 17:14.2, 17:37.6, 17:38.2, (17:49.5), (18:05.1)
16494Grants Pass, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:47.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:03.8
9, 57, 87, 156, 185, (193), (202)
Daniel Beckstead, Nathan Burton, Dimitri Underwood, Isaac Burgess, Cedar Davis-Frankfort, (Levi Dimmick), (Marcus Loghry)
15:55.7, 16:53.3, 17:11.8, 17:46.7, 17:59.5, (18:02.1), (18:08.7)
17544Lake Oswego, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:48.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:07.1
58, 71, 112, 115, 188, (205), (206)
Marcus David, Colin Hennessey, Luke Wiens, Matthew Zimmerman, Eric Sasadeusz, (Jacob Peterson), (Connor Whittington)
16:53.4, 17:02.0, 17:26.0, 17:27.0, 18:00.5, (18:10.7), (18:11.4)
544North Medford, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:54.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:13.0
35, 103, 105, 125, 176, (194), (224)
Jacob Allmaras, Matthew Hageman, Brodie Dick, Peyton Schaflke, Evan Koenigsman, (Ryan Kanahele), (Joshua Scull)
16:42.0, 17:21.0, 17:23.0, 17:33.0, 17:55.0, (18:04.0), (18:19.0)
19549Clackamas, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:54.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:07.5
40, 109, 109, 119, 172, (223), (229)
Benjamin Harvey, Trevor Nielsen, Nicolo Leonetti, Jacob Harvey, Donovan DeWhitt, (Abel Perez), (Kyler Armstrong)
16:45.1, 17:24.4, 17:24.4, 17:28.2, 17:52.6, (18:18.9), (18:22.3)
20567Oregon City, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:03.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:00.2
54, 93, 96, 151, 173, (220), (222)
Calvin Bryant, Anthony Lopez, Cade Hole, Jonathan Schaffer, Grant Pauli, (Joseph Jannsen), (Wade Cisneros)
16:52.8, 17:14.7, 17:18.7, 17:44.5, 17:53.0, (18:17.6), (18:18.5)
21582Glencoe, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:03.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:10.7
48, 68, 90, 186, 190, (203), (216)
Logan Howell, Miguel Escalera, Philip Lanthrum, Brian True, AJ Lucas, (Tim Soethe), (Sam Mont)
16:50.2, 16:59.2, 17:12.9, 18:00.1, 18:00.9, (18:10.0), (18:15.2)
22598Tigard, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:17.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:31.9
56, 79, 95, 135, 233, (242), (244)
Cole Grieb, Chase Pettibone, Elliot Yake, Oscar Nieves Lira, Enrique Noyes, (Sullivan Bailey-Darland), (Mitchell Ervin)
16:53.0, 17:06.7, 17:16.0, 17:36.9, 18:24.9, (18:31.5), (18:33.1)
23640Forest Grove, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:08.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:54.5
17, 76, 173, 178, 196, (254), (285)
Quincy Norman, Max Norman, Osker Almeda, Isaac Lopez-Haas, Gavin Vance, (Jonathan Wallace), (Ben Schnorr)
16:10.4, 17:04.5, 17:53.0, 17:55.4, 18:04.9, (18:40.9), (19:21.0)
24652Central Catholic, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:54.0 | Spread (1st 5) 11.0
117, 125, 133, 137, 140, (154), (181)
Ben Brown, Cameron Thompson, Spencer Hardy, Jameson Westhead, Joe Halsey, (Josue Corona-Solis), (Anders Beil)
17:28.0, 17:33.0, 17:36.0, 17:38.0, 17:39.0, (17:46.0), (17:58.0)
25662Newberg, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:48.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:18.4
64, 101, 121, 165, 211, (215), (225)
James Busch, Hunter Whitehead, Carson Herrick, Hunter Bensman, Andrew Cartales, (Jonathon Rolfe), (Christopher Aquipel)
16:55.4, 17:19.2, 17:31.1, 17:49.4, 18:13.8, (18:14.6), (18:19.7)
26668David Douglas, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:52.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:19.2
60, 89, 123, 187, 209, (232), (247)
Josh Scheetz, Max Hodge, Naatoli Mohammed, Max Rotar, Trent Odman, (Zachary Foster-Taylor), (Nate Bishop)
16:54.0, 17:12.7, 17:32.4, 18:00.2, 18:13.2, (18:24.6), (18:37.1)
27670Westview, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:54.4 | Spread (1st 5) 50.6
70, 107, 160, 162, 171, (200), (217)
Keizo Morgan, Nathan Willins, Leon Farhaj, Max Lin, David Gasper, (Brandon Christensen), (Samuel Janasik)
17:01.9, 17:23.5, 17:48.0, 17:48.5, 17:52.5, (18:07.6), (18:16.3)
28689South Salem, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:09.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:38.3
51, 120, 131, 146, 241, (266), (270)
Jay Grant, Eric Lungu, Ned Harlan, Israel Perez, Mason Obery, (Evan Gonzalez), (Shayn Carmichael-Kohn)
16:52.4, 17:29.6, 17:35.5, 17:41.0, 18:30.7, (18:52.5), (18:58.2)
29693Benson, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:14.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:38.7
71, 85, 129, 155, 253, (311), (334)
Joseph Justice, Simon Criswell, sebastin Zimmerman, Toby Mick, Gabriel Reitzes, (Julian Scherer), (Milo Rubinger)
17:02.0, 17:10.4, 17:34.9, 17:46.1, 18:40.7, (19:48.5), (20:37.8)
30714Cleveland (OR), OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:11.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:24.3
38, 108, 180, 189, 199, (213), (246)
Miles Takiguchi, Adam Nayak, Glen Skahill, Will Tsai, John Pender, (Joe Raggett), (Jordan Mahr)
16:42.9, 17:23.8, 17:57.2, 18:00.8, 18:07.2, (18:14.1), (18:35.3)
31734Sheldon (OR), OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:30.2 | Spread (1st 5) 2:03.1
32, 133, 148, 164, 257, (258), (260)
Vincent Mestler, Grayson Mazziotti, Kelly Shedd, Christopher Rosebrook, Jeremy Potter, (Trevor Qualman), (Levi Bruns)
16:39.7, 17:36.0, 17:42.5, 17:49.2, 18:42.8, (18:43.8), (18:43.9)
32856McMinnville, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:09.8 | Spread (1st 5) 2:02.8
21, 183, 208, 218, 226, (227), (234)
Zane Fodge, Marcus Graham, Kylar Johnson, David Chupp, Byron Nice, (Cody Brown), (Roddy Rodrigo Arriaga)
16:19.3, 17:58.7, 18:13.0, 18:16.7, 18:22.1, (18:22.2), (18:25.6)
33902Madison, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:54.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:41.5
65, 147, 204, 237, 249, (269), (280)
Gus Harquail, Ty Rooper, Ali Talasow, Jake Lukens, Zachary Daly, (Jake Morrow), (Owen Grossman)
16:56.5, 17:42.3, 18:10.2, 18:27.8, 18:38.0, (18:57.7), (19:10.9)
34978Reynolds, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:29.4 | Spread (1st 5) 48.5
139, 175, 201, 227, 236, (255), (279)
Nathan Geiger, John Stewart, John LaFerte, Juan Avila-Bolanos, Prince Jones, (Won Sung Kim), (Kyle Kishpaugh)
17:38.3, 17:53.7, 18:08.4, 18:22.2, 18:26.8, (18:41.5), (19:09.4)
351013Roosevelt, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:32:48.1 | Spread (1st 5) 5:12.8
14, 149, 218, 293, 339, (342), (345)
Lammi Kalil, Jorge Sic Say, Ketner Mizee, Brylynn Luey, Mac Hubbard, (Jared Alton), (Hayden Stephens)
16:02.0, 17:42.9, 18:16.7, 19:31.7, 21:14.8, (21:29.4), (22:34.0)
1013West Salem, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:53.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:30.6
81, 214, 231, 239, 248, (252), (263)
Brennen Le Bel, Fabian Elizondo Jr, Andrew Goemaere, Trent Lundy, Marcus Ramirez, (Evan Henkel), (Luke Ferschweiler)
17:07.1, 18:14.5, 18:24.2, 18:30.4, 18:37.7, (18:40.0), (18:49.5)
371092Barlow, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:46.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:16.0
157, 207, 221, 235, 272, (275), (276)
Tyler Tenny, Cade Kooch, Jacob Ropp, Charlie Bailey, Alexis Ubaldo-Zurita, (Evan Delacruz), (Connor Ropp)
17:47.0, 18:12.0, 18:18.0, 18:26.0, 19:03.0, (19:05.0), (19:06.0)
381153North Salem, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:32:21.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:06.7
150, 238, 239, 262, 264, (288), (289)
David Rojas, Alexis Luna, Noah Anderson, Josue Loarca, Matthew Meyer, (Edwin Ortiz), (Rene Romero)
17:43.1, 18:29.1, 18:30.4, 18:49.3, 18:49.8, (19:26.7), (19:27.3)
391204Beaverton, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:34:46.8 | Spread (1st 5) 2:21.8
130, 132, 306, 317, 319, (322), (323)
Conner Graziano, Tre Hamilton, Kai Decarli, Jordan Schickedan, Hunter Drangstveit, (Kelson Wysocki), (Henry Corl)
17:35.2, 17:35.6, 19:43.9, 19:55.1, 19:57.0, (19:58.7), (19:59.8)
401307Centennial, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:34:50.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:53.2
191, 250, 265, 286, 315
Adrian Garcia-Dena, Jason DeLeon, John Gurney, Sergio Luquin, Jayden Kibbee
18:01.2, 18:39.5, 18:51.5, 19:23.8, 19:54.4
411314Liberty, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:35:41.6 | Spread (1st 5) 2:13.2
128, 268, 301, 308, 309, (312), (313)
Evan Kwiecien, Ethan Phillips, Tanner Santesson, Spencer Nelson, Aiden Pedroza, (Gabriel Connor), (Briley Heller)
17:33.8, 18:55.4, 19:39.1, 19:46.3, 19:47.0, (19:49.0), (19:49.7)
421333Mountainside, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:35:02.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:19.6
210, 267, 278, 283, 295, (297), (305)
Allen Hodovan, Drew Tuite, Jeffrey Osborn, Rami Dear, Steven Peabody, (John Richardson), (Aidan Lybarger)
18:13.6, 18:53.0, 19:07.3, 19:15.3, 19:33.2, (19:36.3), (19:43.1)
431335West Albany, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:36:16.2 | Spread (1st 5) 2:18.5
184, 195, 304, 324, 328, (329), (330)
Ethan Tyler, Austin Stanaway, Takumi Kishi, Evan Morgenstern, Hamish Bradley, (Malachi Murphy), (Samuel White)
17:58.8, 18:04.2, 19:42.4, 20:13.5, 20:17.3, (20:21.5), (20:28.2)
441340McKay, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:35:02.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:04.9
243, 251, 256, 292, 298, (299), (303)
Erik Brambila, Juan Heredia, Ramiro Gonzalez, Marquell Carter Ramirez, Cristofer Flores, (Ismael Hernandez), (Evan Doster)
18:32.5, 18:39.6, 18:41.6, 19:31.3, 19:37.4, (19:37.8), (19:42.1)
451346Century, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:35:48.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:44.2
179, 280, 291, 294, 302, (336), (337)
Nathan Poff, Richard Vasquez Monterroso, Cam Taylor, Zach Apperson, Tai To, (Josh Alba), (Octavio Leon)
17:55.7, 19:10.9, 19:29.2, 19:32.6, 19:39.9, (20:46.2), (20:50.9)
1346Jefferson, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:37:13.3 | Spread (1st 5) 3:35.1
144, 258, 273, 331, 340
Emiliano Zook, Tyler White, Dakota Honl, Kieran Johnson, Richard Sanchez
17:40.3, 18:43.8, 19:03.4, 20:30.4, 21:15.4
471419McNary, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:36:22.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:20.8
245, 271, 277, 310, 316, (317), (321)
David Allen, Jonas Honeyman, Ethan Whalen, Noah Egli, Emanuel Figueroa, (Brennan Whalen), (Tristan Proctor)
18:34.1, 18:59.5, 19:06.1, 19:47.7, 19:54.9, (19:55.1), (19:58.0)
481430Sprague, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:37:00.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:43.4
212, 284, 300, 314, 320, (324), (326)
Landon Sorenson, Vance McQueen, Josiah Herrera, Connor Duncan, Caleb Cooper, (Josh Dixon), (Ashton Clarke)
18:14.0, 19:18.0, 19:39.0, 19:52.4, 19:57.4, (20:13.5), (20:14.0)
491526Willamette, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:39:18.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:49.0
261, 274, 326, 332, 333, (341), (346)
Ari Hendrix, Cody Gilbert, Colin Longstreet, Jason Rico, Nate Bassinger, (Connor Beauchamp), (Isaiah Martins)
18:48.0, 19:03.7, 20:14.0, 20:35.5, 20:37.0, (21:18.1), (22:35.7)
501538Gresham, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:39:52.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:45.0
282, 287, 296, 335, 338, (343), (344)
Dylan Frank, Nathan Luck, Sergio Angel-Ramirez, Gage McDaniels, Evan Olson, (Emerson Frost), (Mitchell Dorsey)
19:13.0, 19:25.0, 19:34.0, 20:42.0, 20:58.0, (21:44.2), (21:46.3)

Womens

146Jesuit, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:22.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:02.1
4, 6, 8, 13, 15, (19), (42)
Kelsey Gripekoven, Makenna Schumacher, Alexis Kebbe, Elizabeth Rinck, Greta Anderson, (Keely McCormick), (Olivia Silenzi)
17:45.7, 17:57.8, 18:07.4, 18:43.4, 18:47.8, (19:12.3), (19:44.2)
278Sunset, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:57.1 | Spread (1st 5) 2:11.6
1, 2, 3, 34, 38, (40), (45)
Ember Stratton, Kelly Makin, Lucy Huelskamp, Cali Corkran, Na'ama Nevo, (Jasmine Wang), (Jitse Deboutte)
17:27.5, 17:30.7, 17:45.5, 19:34.3, 19:39.1, (19:39.9), (19:46.6)
3134Lincoln, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:36:20.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:52.6
7, 24, 26, 30, 47, (48), (116)
Kyla Becker, Ellie Kobak, Kendall Accetta, Maddie Dolich, Bridget Price, (Stephanie Lair), (Mia Yerton)
18:00.9, 19:24.5, 19:28.8, 19:32.3, 19:53.5, (19:53.7), (21:12.0)
4217St Mary's Academy, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:38:31.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:19.0
14, 36, 54, 55, 58, (72), (87)
Sarah Lyell, Fiona Lenth, Luciana Lenth, Abigail Lyell, Claire LeBlanc, (Maddie Ott), (Rowan Halsey)
18:46.0, 19:38.0, 19:59.0, 20:03.0, 20:05.0, (20:17.0), (20:30.0)
5250Wilson, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:39:14.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:09.0
20, 39, 44, 65, 82, (109), (132)
Francesca Ierulli, Zoe Andersen, Annika Sundstrom, Avery Poulsen, Adahra Poasa, (Autumn Darrah), (Keyri Santiago)
19:14.5, 19:39.4, 19:45.1, 20:11.8, 20:23.5, (21:01.7), (21:22.4)
6255West Linn, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:39:28.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:50.0
18, 25, 33, 75, 104, (107), (111)
Raina Hines, Moya Moses, Elizabeth Paschal, Chantel Florendo, Alyssa Rowe, (Payton Goebel), (Alyssa Hargis)
19:08.0, 19:28.0, 19:34.0, 20:20.0, 20:58.0, (20:59.0), (21:04.0)
7273North Medford, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:39:54.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:11.0
28, 49, 50, 51, 95, (175), (222)
Victoria Messer, Emily Nash, MJ Hamilton, Claire Ebert, Sarah Krick, (Emily Cowan), (Ashlyn Eisenhauer)
19:29.0, 19:54.0, 19:55.0, 19:56.0, 20:40.0, (21:53.0), (22:36.0)
8290Tualatin, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:40:01.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:28.0
22, 23, 70, 77, 98, (141), (145)
Sarah Hanson, Kaitlyn Gearin, Madi Lowry, Averi Lewis, Taylor Cockrell, (Rachel Beddes), (Mason Springer)
19:16.0, 19:24.0, 20:15.0, 20:22.0, 20:44.0, (21:27.3), (21:29.4)
9296Grant, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:39:19.6 | Spread (1st 5) 2:28.1
10, 21, 73, 92, 100, (103), (106)
Annelies Quinton, Macey Holt, Ella Shriner, Lauren Littlejohn, Edie Farrow, (Olivia Hoffstetter), (Katie Baughman)
18:21.4, 19:14.7, 20:18.9, 20:35.1, 20:49.5, (20:57.7), (20:58.8)
10348Franklin, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:41:19.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:13.5
43, 52, 62, 86, 105, (113), (117)
Autumn Ost, Delaney Griffin, Helena Guerrero-Sullivan, Breanna Decker, Elena Farr, (Anna Mare), (Wren Helzer-Florer)
19:44.7, 19:57.0, 20:10.7, 20:28.6, 20:58.2, (21:05.5), (21:12.4)
11417Aloha, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:42:30.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:09.9
53, 64, 91, 95, 114, (158), (168)
Emily Foote, Keira Coye, Nyah Songster, Grace Greaves, Kelly Nickel, (Alyssa Penaredonda), (Danielle Watcher)
19:57.3, 20:11.3, 20:34.7, 20:40.0, 21:07.2, (21:39.5), (21:49.2)
12457Grants Pass, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:43:23.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:52.8
29, 56, 118, 119, 135, (143), (186)
Faith Schultz, Melody McGrath, Samantha Dara, Calista VanDelden, Sarah Sturley, (Abby Durrant), (Emily Bath)
19:30.8, 20:03.5, 21:12.7, 21:12.9, 21:23.6, (21:28.2), (22:03.7)
13463Newberg, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:43:19.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:29.7
59, 60, 71, 123, 150, (152), (152)
Abigail Hein, Savanna Salmons, Casey Novak, Rachel Sherwood, Elyse Fawver, (Bailey Sherwood), (Corin Hartnell)
20:05.2, 20:07.2, 20:15.2, 21:16.5, 21:34.9, (21:35.4), (21:35.4)
14483Sprague, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:41:34.6 | Spread (1st 5) 4:04.9
11, 12, 89, 156, 215, (297), (299)
Ginger Murnieks, Kaylee Mitchell, Elise Abbott, Eden McCall, Riely White, (Heather Warner), (Cheyana Haynes)
18:26.5, 18:26.8, 20:31.7, 21:38.2, 22:31.4, (24:38.9), (24:55.0)
15532Oregon City, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:44:12.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:35.3
69, 76, 81, 139, 167, (202), (225)
Kaari Guelsdorf, Brynne Shroufe, Katie Schroeder, Allie Edwards, Makenna Palumbo, (Kylie Guelsdorf), (Shiloh Najjar)
20:13.8, 20:20.8, 20:23.4, 21:25.5, 21:49.1, (22:15.5), (22:37.8)
16557Clackamas, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:44:35.8 | Spread (1st 5) 2:03.9
30, 85, 140, 147, 155, (176), (218)
Alexa Hayes, Cecilia Coca-Aitken, Natalie Pihulak, Olivia Iparraguirre, Madeline Sandholm, (Reilly Treacy), (Malina Marleau)
19:32.3, 20:27.6, 21:26.9, 21:32.8, 21:36.2, (21:53.5), (22:32.6)
17584Canby, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:44:58.6 | Spread (1st 5) 2:15.1
32, 80, 148, 158, 166, (181), (199)
Izabela Kacalek, Ashley Ambrose, Marika Bierma, Emma Rondeau, Naarai Gomez, (Emma Ulven), (Lauryn Crum)
19:33.9, 20:23.3, 21:32.9, 21:39.5, 21:49.0, (22:00.1), (22:13.0)
18602Cleveland (OR), OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:45:31.4 | Spread (1st 5) 2:03.2
57, 61, 131, 164, 189, (195), (198)
Isabella Oliver-Steinberg, Aleen Golla, Maeve O'Brien, Ellery Temple, Kaitlin Nims-Fournier, (Anabelle Huffman), (Kira Swinth)
20:04.7, 20:08.9, 21:22.0, 21:47.9, 22:07.9, (22:11.7), (22:12.6)
19624Forest Grove, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:46:05.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:01.1
93, 115, 122, 137, 157, (161), (208)
Hannah Aguirre, Hannah Berdahl, Cynthia Torres, Joelle Thacker, Mila Lumae, (Elizabeth Khoury), (Lucia Mendoza-Cruz)
20:38.2, 21:08.3, 21:15.0, 21:24.9, 21:39.3, (21:39.8), (22:25.3)
20636Westview, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:45:52.9 | Spread (1st 5) 2:15.0
68, 84, 129, 142, 213, (232), (238)
Irene Nagasaka, Emily Taylor, Dierdre McKay, Isabelle Marcantuono, Ellie Ruble, (Emily Enriquez), (Lauryn Lansing)
20:13.0, 20:24.3, 21:19.7, 21:27.9, 22:28.0, (22:44.4), (22:50.4)
21650McMinnville, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:46:19.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:24.3
74, 121, 144, 149, 162, (192), (235)
Maddie Rollins, Parker Rollins, Emily Cinnamon, Grace Bliven, Mallory Mead, (Kaylani Kam), (Alyssa Moreland)
20:19.3, 21:13.1, 21:29.0, 21:34.8, 21:43.6, (22:09.2), (22:45.3)
22652West Albany, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:45:59.1 | Spread (1st 5) 3:17.2
46, 63, 79, 216, 248, (257), (281)
Annie Berry, Sienna Higinbotham, Bethany Marteeney, Jenna Berg, Sarah Ball, (Stephanie Farnes), (Sydney Beers)
19:48.0, 20:11.0, 20:23.0, 22:31.9, 23:05.2, (23:22.6), (24:03.9)
23667South Salem, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:45:30.2 | Spread (1st 5) 4:16.3
9, 108, 128, 203, 219, (226), (246)
Anna Chau, Hailey Lewetag, Emilie Chau, Perla Quevedo Lemus, Sydney Dougherty, (Mackenzie Caprino), (Rebecca O'Donnell)
18:18.8, 21:00.1, 21:18.6, 22:17.6, 22:35.1, (22:38.3), (22:59.9)
24675Sherwood, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:46:49.6 | Spread (1st 5) 54.2
99, 130, 138, 146, 162, (180), (185)
Joley Sproul, Brooke Smith, Kari Eddington, Madi Ramos, Sophia Harnew-Spradley, (Emily Pannell), (Jacqueline Angelel)
20:49.4, 21:20.9, 21:25.1, 21:30.6, 21:43.6, (21:58.1), (22:03.0)
25682North Salem, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:46:33.9 | Spread (1st 5) 2:03.9
78, 83, 102, 209, 210, (244), (245)
Madison Willhoft, Abi Swain, Emma Haburn, Dana Romero, Elia Sanchez, (Elizabeth Aldama), (Abby Nelson)
20:22.3, 20:23.7, 20:55.7, 22:26.0, 22:26.2, (22:57.7), (22:58.7)
26687Sheldon (OR), OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:46:11.9 | Spread (1st 5) 3:06.5
27, 35, 200, 205, 220, (271), (293)
Kaylin Sheley, Melissa Berry, Dana Hamilton, Mikaela Mosher, Madelyn Hubbs, (Katie Wardan), (Adria Rosebrook)
19:28.9, 19:36.0, 22:13.2, 22:18.4, 22:35.4, (23:40.6), (24:25.6)
27690Central Catholic, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:46:39.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:20.0
41, 120, 170, 177, 182, (258), (261)
Amara Christensen, Hayley Harrison, Payton Bush, Abby Grebisz, Mia Hemming, (Carissa Catterall), (Allison Vermilya)
19:41.0, 21:13.0, 21:50.0, 21:54.0, 22:01.0, (23:24.0), (23:26.0)
28713Lakeridge, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:46:58.9 | Spread (1st 5) 3:01.0
37, 101, 160, 187, 228, (230), (239)
Holly Lane, Cleo Cowie, Abbi Outcalt, Amber Miller, Sadie Fashana, (Nancy Bignell), (Sofia Marin-Quiros)
19:39.0, 20:55.6, 21:39.6, 22:04.7, 22:40.0, (22:43.0), (22:52.0)
29754David Douglas, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:48:02.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:23.9
110, 125, 136, 172, 211, (262)
Mariam Rozendal, Morgan Stewart, Morgan Henry, Nicole Garcia Valerde, Paige Collins, (Hana Alvarez)
21:02.5, 21:17.1, 21:24.1, 21:52.0, 22:26.4, (23:26.1)
30783Lake Oswego, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:47:49.8 | Spread (1st 5) 3:37.0
17, 133, 190, 212, 231, (240), (243)
Grace David, Sierra Tinger, Scarlett Scott-Buck, Phoebe Garrett, Julianna Musgrove, (Andrea Yang), (Laura Catlin)
19:07.0, 21:22.6, 22:08.8, 22:27.4, 22:44.0, (22:52.8), (22:56.5)
31787South Eugene, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:47:50.7 | Spread (1st 5) 4:04.9
16, 94, 206, 221, 250, (256), (265)
Madison Elmore, Kate Bouse, Jordyn Holland, Samara Park, Delaney Bloomer, (Gretchen Schwartz), (Jade Kampen)
19:05.3, 20:39.3, 22:20.2, 22:35.7, 23:10.2, (23:21.7), (23:30.2)
32791Southridge, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:47:09.8 | Spread (1st 5) 5:24.9
5, 126, 184, 223, 253, (276), (314)
Taylor Chiotti, Sadie Cutler, Anna Russell, Isabella Espinoza, Bailee Moreno, (Rianna Patrick), (Llayne Ngo)
17:54.4, 21:17.3, 22:02.7, 22:36.1, 23:19.3, (23:47.8), (26:45.1)
33822Tigard, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:48:49.7 | Spread (1st 5) 53.0
124, 154, 171, 179, 194, (227), (229)
Elizabeth Brands, Lauren Johnson, Sophie Brands, Molly Kerns, Ashley Belden, (Taylor Alderman), (Sara Presley)
21:17.0, 21:35.7, 21:50.4, 21:56.6, 22:10.0, (22:39.7), (22:42.9)
34826Roseburg, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:48:55.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:14.0
111, 127, 183, 201, 204, (217), (236)
Isabell Webber, Eden Childers, Maria Robelo, Adrienne Powell, Miriam Childers, (Sophia Tate), (Jaysie Fox)
21:04.0, 21:17.5, 22:02.1, 22:14.0, 22:18.0, (22:32.5), (22:47.0)
35879McNary, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:49:56.3 | Spread (1st 5) 3:19.6
66, 88, 195, 264, 266, (290), (295)
Kailey Doutt, Ella Repp, Emma Garland, Alison Repp, Reyna Terrazas, (Nina Garland), (Sabella Alfaro)
20:12.2, 20:30.5, 22:11.7, 23:30.1, 23:31.8, (24:21.4), (24:30.6)
36955Century, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:50:40.6 | Spread (1st 5) 2:13.4
97, 188, 197, 232, 241, (259), (263)
Monica Salazar, Logan Olafson, Cassidy Hendren, Lydia Carle, Deyva Chaney, (Jalynn Gill), (Krista Marsh)
20:42.3, 22:05.9, 22:12.3, 22:44.4, 22:55.7, (23:25.4), (23:26.9)
371045McKay, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:52:15.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:44.9
151, 178, 224, 237, 255, (268), (296)
Hanna Caldwell, Tess Barnett, Ximena Nava, Jesse Garcia, Alex Blake, (Maddy Jacobsen), (Jenny Ho)
21:35.0, 21:55.6, 22:37.4, 22:47.9, 23:19.9, (23:33.5), (24:32.5)
381123Glencoe, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:53:59.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:56.4
168, 193, 214, 274, 274, (301), (302)
Isabella Clancy, Dana House, Sydney Larrison, Breauna Van Dyke, Preslie Petrick, (Kaci Cadiz), (Willow Peterson)
21:49.2, 22:09.5, 22:29.7, 23:45.6, 23:45.6, (25:07.1), (25:09.0)
391125Liberty, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:54:09.5 | Spread (1st 5) 2:19.6
165, 174, 242, 259, 285, (292), (294)
Alexa Smith, Breanna Rebich, Emma Parish, Livia Knapp, Elena Vidmantas, (Evelyn Hawkes), (Brianna Blasingame)
21:48.0, 21:52.5, 22:56.0, 23:25.4, 24:07.6, (24:25.0), (24:27.9)
401157West Salem, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:55:02.1 | Spread (1st 5) 3:21.2
90, 252, 267, 270, 278, (283), (287)
Jaden Mandal, Alexandria Tejeda, Zell Burke, Nyana DeBerry, Veronica Cooke, (Erika Price), (Elisabeth Goodrich)
20:34.5, 23:19.2, 23:33.0, 23:39.7, 23:55.7, (24:06.9), (24:10.0)
411158Reynolds, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:57:41.4 | Spread (1st 5) 6:24.8
67, 207, 273, 298, 313, (319), (322)
Kaitlyn Kruse, Ashley Yoshida, Taylor Griffith, Hailey Burmeister, Emily Littrell, (Emily King), (Taylor Raymond)
20:12.5, 22:23.7, 23:44.8, 24:43.1, 26:37.3, (27:45.4), (28:46.8)
421188Barlow, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:55:27.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:05.0
172, 191, 269, 277, 279, (280), (284)
Elizabeth Lewis, Janessa Teachout, Madison Collins, Macy McKenny, Michelle Hart, (Bethany Cox), (Darcy Pound)
21:52.0, 22:09.0, 23:38.0, 23:51.0, 23:57.0, (24:02.0), (24:07.0)
431209Beaverton, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:56:15.2 | Spread (1st 5) 2:47.6
134, 251, 254, 282, 288, (309), (310)
Malia Roll, Hannah Mcleod, Jamie Bowden, Ava Skubic, Lucy Ray, (Claudia Martinez-Dominguez), (Joann Ta)
21:22.8, 23:16.7, 23:19.5, 24:05.8, 24:10.4, (26:11.1), (26:11.4)
441400Mountainside, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 2:00:33.6 | Spread (1st 5) 2:21.3
234, 286, 289, 291, 300, (315), (320)
Kennedy Long, Abigail Phillips, Sydney Andrus, Lindsey Vaternick, Carena Hadi, (Lauren Tokos), (Emily Becher)
22:45.1, 24:08.2, 24:11.8, 24:22.1, 25:06.4, (27:18.3), (28:21.6)
451477Gresham, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 2:18:06.4 | Spread (1st 5) 13:13.9
247, 272, 312, 321, 325, (326), (327)
Abby Walker, Annie Strobel, Lucia Faith, Catie O'Halloran, My Tungkongnuch, (Jazmyne Harding), (Marina Smith)
23:01.3, 23:43.0, 26:27.5, 28:39.4, 36:15.2, (37:11.5), (39:19.1)
461511Willamette, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 2:12:07.7 | Spread (1st 5) 4:38.8
249, 311, 316, 317, 318, (323), (324)
Sierra Curtis, Karlee Devlin, Iyanna Lee, Kiah Adams, Jaelyn Pocholec, (Cynthia Lopez), (Mariah Gates)
23:05.8, 26:16.9, 27:21.3, 27:39.1, 27:44.6, (29:21.2), (29:56.4)
471525Centennial, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 2:06:55.3 | Spread (1st 5) 35.9
303, 304, 305, 306, 307, (308)
Esthefany Campos Gomez, Casey Spencer, Maddie McHone, Emily Spain, Vanessa Garcia, (Cassidy Huffman)
25:10.2, 25:12.9, 25:20.8, 25:25.3, 25:46.1, (26:01.9)