1 | 177 | Wyomissing Area,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:07.0 | Spread (1st 5) 56.0 |
| 12, 16, 19, 64, 66, (70), (227) |
| Joe Cullen, Ben Kuhn, Matt Driben, Ryan Vargo, Josh Diehl, (Thomas Foster), (John Sachenik) |
| 16:00.0, 16:04.0, 16:12.0, 16:55.0, 16:56.0, (16:57.0), (17:56.0) |
2 | 214 | York Suburban,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:37.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:00.0 |
| 17, 17, 39, 43, 98, (107), (116) |
| Raudensky Jarrett, Bryce Ohl, Joshua Kerr, Jarrett Raudenski, Andrew Paskey, (Tanner Haynes), (Jordan Ohl) |
| 16:07.0, 16:07.0, 16:37.0, 16:39.0, 17:07.0, (17:11.0), (17:16.0) |
3 | 233 | Grove City Senior,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:04.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:07.0 |
| 5, 52, 54, 58, 64, (152), (223) |
| Jonah Powell, Luke Owrey, JoeJoe Somora, Toby Jones, Benjamin Jones, (Mason Murray), (Chad Helmininack) |
| 15:48.0, 16:46.0, 16:47.0, 16:48.0, 16:55.0, (17:27.0), (17:54.9) |
4 | 250 | Harbor Creek,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:23.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:24.0 |
| 11, 12, 14, 81, 132, (138), (290) |
| Ryan Starvaggi, Aiden Weber, Christian Babo, Nate Dougan, Caleb Mandel, (Nolan Weber), (Michael Maring) |
| 15:58.0, 16:00.0, 16:03.0, 17:00.0, 17:22.0, (17:24.0), (18:10.0) |
5 | 330 | Dallas,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:51.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:02.0 |
| 3, 9, 24, 98, 196, (292), (362) |
| Jack Zardecki, Mitchell Rome, Josh Wyandt, Adam Borton, Josh Jarden, (Tony Caravaggio), (Noah Cooper) |
| 15:43.0, 15:55.0, 16:21.0, 17:07.0, 17:45.0, (18:11.0), (18:33.0) |
6 | 346 | Loyalsock Township,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:51.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:28.0 |
| 7, 46, 60, 107, 126, (306), (316) |
| Quinn Serfass, Ryan Sullivan, Alejandro Quintana, Alex Reed, Matthew Nickolaus, (Logan Franquet), (Jacob Daniels) |
| 15:51.0, 16:40.0, 16:50.0, 17:11.0, 17:19.0, (18:16.0), (18:19.0) |
7 | 349 | General Mclane,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:09.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:46.1 |
| 4, 6, 87, 96, 156, (357), (369) |
| Nate Price, Erik Andrzejewski, Dylan Throop, Simon Zehr, Nick Halmi, (Clint Connelly), (Tucker Dunn) |
| 15:43.1, 15:50.7, 17:00.9, 17:05.5, 17:29.2, (18:32.0), (18:35.0) |
8 | 399 | Warrior Run Area,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:40.6 | Spread (1st 5) 48.6 |
| 29, 76, 79, 105, 110, (241), (251) |
| Damein Moser, Addison Magyar, Cassidy Hoffman, Bryce Woland, Caden Dufrene, (Anthony Perrone), (Cade Williamson) |
| 16:23.3, 16:57.7, 16:58.8, 17:08.9, 17:11.9, (17:58.0), (18:00.0) |
9 | 435 | Indiana Area,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:49.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:19.2 |
| 23, 38, 75, 121, 178, (182), (224) |
| Kendall Branan, Bujdos Joey, Evan Weaver, Matt Berzonsky, Julian Yerger, (Isaac Roadman), (Isaac Evans) |
| 16:19.5, 16:36.4, 16:57.3, 17:17.9, 17:38.7, (17:40.5), (17:55.2) |
10 | 437 | New Castle,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:56.9 | Spread (1st 5) 59.7 |
| 26, 77, 88, 115, 131, (183), (191) |
| LeShawn Huff, Le'Shawn Huff, Anthony Litrenta, George Eggleston, Jonah Miller, (Ryan Hunyadi), (Andre Corbin) |
| 16:21.5, 16:58.0, 17:01.0, 17:15.2, 17:21.2, (17:40.7), (17:43.8) |
11 | 468 | Milton Area,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:18.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:01.3 |
| 37, 70, 90, 98, 173, (377), (400) |
| Tyler Leeser, Nick Doresky, Tanner Walter, Kellan Guinn-Bailey, Colton Loreman, (Jonah Snyder), (Kylar Crawford) |
| 16:35.7, 16:57.0, 17:02.0, 17:07.0, 17:37.0, (18:38.0), (18:46.0) |
12 | 472 | Milton Hershey,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:34.0 | Spread (1st 5) 26.0 |
| 66, 66, 95, 113, 132, (179), (316) |
| Luis Guyton-Acevedo, Gary Waters, Jonas Mendez, Rafael Mendez, Andrew Brammer, (Jake Edwards), (John Hanley) |
| 16:56.0, 16:56.0, 17:05.0, 17:15.0, 17:22.0, (17:39.0), (18:19.0) |
13 | 578 | Pope John Paul II,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:12.8 | Spread (1st 5) 33.6 |
| 63, 101, 122, 138, 154, (283), (443) |
| Jack Phillips, Shane McKeon, Michael Florig, Jack Brosius, John Schiele, (Kaden Buchler), (Joshua Murtaugh) |
| 16:54.6, 17:08.0, 17:18.0, 17:24.0, 17:28.2, (18:09.0), (19:00.0) |
14 | 581 | Holy Redeemer,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:03.2 | Spread (1st 5) 55.0 |
| 36, 112, 130, 146, 157, (168), (227) |
| Bryce Zapusek, Connor Stevens, Lucas Volpetti, Scott Williams, George Strish, (Dominic Capaci), (Nick Pikul) |
| 16:35.0, 17:12.2, 17:21.0, 17:25.0, 17:30.0, (17:36.0), (17:56.0) |
15 | 590 | Central Cambria,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:11.6 | Spread (1st 5) 55.2 |
| 52, 91, 122, 137, 188, (189), (271) |
| Nate Kuntz, Ohm Vyas, Tyler Wilson, Ike Haycisak, Ethan Shuagis, (Adam Lechleitner), (Zach Brandis) |
| 16:46.0, 17:02.9, 17:18.0, 17:23.5, 17:41.2, (17:42.0), (18:04.1) |
16 | 669 | North Schuylkill,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:41.0 | Spread (1st 5) 59.0 |
| 58, 101, 150, 159, 201, (412), (486) |
| Sean McCabe, Jake Nahas, David Sokoloski, Matt McCormick, Jack Flynn, (Michael Russell), (Alex Guenther) |
| 16:48.0, 17:08.0, 17:26.0, 17:32.0, 17:47.0, (18:50.0), (19:26.0) |
17 | 684 | Eastern Lebanon,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:52.2 | Spread (1st 5) 30.9 |
| 94, 136, 143, 144, 167, (374), (458) |
| Mitchell Grey, Noah Bragunier, Justin Kegerise, Cole Nelson, Ryan Mcallister, (Hunter Hartrantf), (Matthew Sweinhart) |
| 17:04.6, 17:23.1, 17:24.4, 17:24.6, 17:35.5, (18:36.4), (19:09.6) |
18 | 753 | Bradford Area,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:01.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:31.8 |
| 33, 106, 170, 177, 267, (346), (423) |
| Logan Caruso, Tyler Kraft, Andrew Kraft, Issac Paterniti, Vinnie Bizzarro, (Gabe Mitchell), (Cade Hayden) |
| 16:32.2, 17:10.6, 17:36.2, 17:38.3, 18:04.0, (18:28.7), (18:53.0) |
19 | 770 | Fairview,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:16.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:03.0 |
| 77, 80, 161, 195, 257, (262), (315) |
| Zach Buckner, Cole Pollock, Ethan Weber, Corey Buckner, Wes Good, (Tim Kill), (Ryan Seelinger) |
| 16:58.0, 16:59.6, 17:34.0, 17:44.1, 18:01.0, (18:02.1), (18:18.4) |
20 | 774 | South Fayette,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:14.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:42.0 |
| 1, 88, 164, 225, 296, (314), (411) |
| Sam Snodgrass, Colin Dunn, Silas Mays, Ryan Hayes, Trevor Kulenich, (Harmon Rozycki), (Sam Grant) |
| 15:30.1, 17:01.0, 17:35.0, 17:55.8, 18:12.1, (18:18.1), (18:49.5) |
21 | 790 | Greensburg Salem,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:52.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:47.0 |
| 32, 54, 93, 300, 311, (430), (453) |
| Mark Brown, Cameron Binda, Dylan Binda, Noah Calisti, Quinton Gatons, (Nick Leo), (Tyler Vandenberg) |
| 16:30.0, 16:47.0, 17:04.0, 18:14.0, 18:17.0, (18:55.0), (19:05.0) |
22 | 800 | Jersey Shore,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:28.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:40.0 |
| 2, 101, 134, 247, 316, (412), (525) |
| Isaac Davis, Hunter Mummert, Chase Carpenter, Micah Worth, Tanner Allison, (Max Ferguson), (Richie Hamlin) |
| 15:39.0, 17:08.0, 17:23.0, 17:59.0, 18:19.0, (18:50.0), (24:19.0) |
23 | 811 | Lancaster Mennonite,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:14.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:37.0 |
| 21, 24, 31, 323, 412, (420), (443) |
| Logan Horst, Nathan Yoder, Ebenezear Abebe, Jared Hoober, Jackson Eby, (Konrad Martin), (Rein Wenger) |
| 16:13.0, 16:21.0, 16:29.0, 18:21.0, 18:50.0, (18:52.0), (19:00.0) |
24 | 834 | Boiling Springs,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:44.2 | Spread (1st 5) 56.7 |
| 81, 149, 159, 210, 235, (274), (282) |
| Evan Kase, Gibran Varahrami, Gabe Tomblin, Liam Aro, Nick Obrien, (Carter Klein), (Ethan Jones) |
| 17:00.0, 17:25.5, 17:32.0, 17:50.0, 17:56.7, (18:06.0), (18:08.7) |
25 | 892 | Lewisburg Area,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:13.0 | Spread (1st 5) 25.0 |
| 134, 157, 196, 201, 204, (266), (267) |
| Calvin Bailey, Jason Stanko, Philip Gajda, Derek Guissanie, Peter Lantz, (Evan Hart), (Steven Stiner) |
| 17:23.0, 17:30.0, 17:45.0, 17:47.0, 17:48.0, (18:03.0), (18:04.0) |
26 | 925 | Gettysburg Area,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:47.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:02.0 |
| 47, 70, 81, 337, 390, (400), (405) |
| Luke Milhimes, Bradley Filler, Andrew Hirneisen, Dustin Fluke, Jacob Bordatto, (Jared Herr), (Sam Douds) |
| 16:41.0, 16:57.0, 17:00.0, 18:26.0, 18:43.0, (18:46.0), (18:47.0) |
27 | 927 | Notre Dame Green Pond,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:59.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:30.2 |
| 49, 120, 170, 289, 299, (376), (472) |
| John Koons, Sheamus Hammerston, Anthony Pacchioli, Cody Smith, Charles Hohl, (Aeron Melinger), (Joe Gubernot) |
| 16:42.7, 17:17.7, 17:36.2, 18:09.7, 18:12.9, (18:37.1), (19:16.3) |
28 | 934 | Shikellamy,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:14.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:01.0 |
| 101, 107, 207, 236, 283, (327), (493) |
| Doug Hallman, Logan Strouse, Nolan Reynolds, Carter Balliet, Eric Dixon, (Frank Quinones), (Dylan Stevens) |
| 17:08.0, 17:11.0, 17:49.0, 17:57.0, 18:09.0, (18:23.0), (19:38.0) |
29 | 1018 | Hickory,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:39.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:31.3 |
| 70, 126, 220, 258, 344, (394), (440) |
| Cole Frazier, Matthew Jordan, Chad Grundy, Clark McQuiston, Nathan Martin, (Chris Yeager), (Drew Slezak) |
| 16:57.0, 17:19.0, 17:53.8, 18:01.3, 18:28.3, (18:45.0), (18:58.9) |
30 | 1035 | Uniontown Area,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:55.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:13.0 |
| 119, 138, 204, 227, 347, (417), (430) |
| Sam Killinger, Cameron Kutek, Austen Metts, Riley Gilleland, Ben Witt, (Harry Starauser), (Bridger Cameron) |
| 17:17.0, 17:24.0, 17:48.0, 17:56.0, 18:30.0, (18:51.0), (18:55.0) |
31 | 1041 | Donegal,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:49.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:16.0 |
| 62, 219, 221, 251, 288, (488), (521) |
| Silas Buckwalter, Dylan Zuch, Matt Wallace, Aedan Wilkinson, Logan Fry, (Brandon Hess), (Hunter Williams) |
| 16:53.3, 17:53.4, 17:53.9, 18:00.0, 18:09.3, (19:28.9), (21:19.1) |
| 1041 | Saucon Valley,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:04.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:34.0 |
| 10, 113, 236, 331, 351, (400), (423) |
| Ethan Bernstein, Matthew Chaikowsky, Luke Smith, Sean Fenoff, Colin Johnson, (Samuel Ward), (Joel Smith) |
| 15:57.0, 17:15.0, 17:57.0, 18:24.0, 18:31.0, (18:46.0), (18:53.0) |
33 | 1049 | Danville,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:58.0 | Spread (1st 5) 50.0 |
| 138, 164, 196, 251, 300, (357), (426) |
| John Maize, Eli Zakarian, James Zola, McKellen Jaramillo, Reece Lopatka, (Cole Hasenbalg), (Nick Delgato) |
| 17:24.0, 17:35.0, 17:45.0, 18:00.0, 18:14.0, (18:32.0), (18:54.0) |
34 | 1062 | Crestwood,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:45.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:52.4 |
| 43, 175, 217, 272, 355, (475), (500) |
| Clayton Kimsal, Matthew Brunetti, Kyle Price, Spencer Riccio, Justin Glowacki, (Jacob Swartwood), (Matthew Kelly) |
| 16:39.0, 17:38.0, 17:52.3, 18:05.0, 18:31.4, (19:17.7), (19:48.7) |
35 | 1090 | Big Spring,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:03.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:24.0 |
| 81, 175, 236, 267, 331, (351), (365) |
| Ismail Kirkwood, Ian Ward, Connor Greene, Dain Vallie, Trevor Moyer, (Ian Lay), (Jackson Penner) |
| 17:00.0, 17:38.0, 17:57.0, 18:04.0, 18:24.0, (18:31.0), (18:34.0) |
36 | 1118 | Schuylkill Valley,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:52.1 | Spread (1st 5) 2:06.8 |
| 27, 201, 214, 331, 345, (350), (399) |
| Ben Reisenweaver, Brenden Livinghouse, Delanie Heck-Hoppes, Kyle Livinghouse, Graham Haupt, (Aidan Gensure), (Noah Romig) |
| 16:21.6, 17:47.0, 17:51.1, 18:24.0, 18:28.4, (18:30.7), (18:45.8) |
37 | 1130 | Upper Perkiomen,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:03.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:50.8 |
| 34, 218, 260, 283, 335, (337), (354) |
| Cameron Junk, Evan Hanney, Dylan Simms, Lance Templeton, Mike Milkowich, (Lane Homan), (Gage Garner) |
| 16:34.2, 17:52.8, 18:02.0, 18:09.0, 18:25.0, (18:26.0), (18:31.3) |
38 | 1137 | Blue Mountain,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:25.9 | Spread (1st 5) 55.0 |
| 138, 192, 227, 264, 316, (357), (394) |
| Kevin Haas, Jacob Kluge, Blase Carr, Coltin Albitz, Tanner Rabenstein, (Max Oswald), (McClay O'Donnel) |
| 17:24.0, 17:44.0, 17:56.0, 18:02.9, 18:19.0, (18:32.0), (18:45.0) |
39 | 1155 | Fleetwood Area,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:15.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:24.2 |
| 86, 145, 264, 325, 335, (362), (381) |
| Quinten Collinge, Riley Wentz, Evan Santos, Nathan Brinker, Harrison Ouellette, (Jamin Valick), (Shawn Fortna) |
| 17:00.8, 17:24.8, 18:02.9, 18:22.0, 18:25.0, (18:33.0), (18:38.2) |
40 | 1156 | James Buchanan,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:24.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:02.0 |
| 111, 185, 277, 283, 300, (436), (470) |
| Alex Giffin, Jacob Asbach, Noah Shank, Brandon Boyer, Kaiden Stinson, (Jarrett Iverson), (Denver Norcross) |
| 17:12.0, 17:41.0, 18:08.0, 18:09.0, 18:14.0, (18:57.0), (19:16.0) |
41 | 1162 | Holy Ghost Preparatory,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:34.0 | Spread (1st 5) 32.0 |
| 168, 192, 251, 274, 277, (347), (377) |
| Burton Carbino, Killian Brennan, Nicholas Polidoro, Antonio Camacho, John Horgan, (Elliot Puckett), (John O'Connell) |
| 17:36.0, 17:44.0, 18:00.0, 18:06.0, 18:08.0, (18:30.0), (18:38.0) |
| 1162 | Jim Thorpe,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:23.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:01.0 |
| 92, 116, 179, 323, 452, (468), (479) |
| Samuel Hydro, Chris Valdez, Nujai Walcott, Marc Waslesyn, James Schwartz, (Blake Kilmer), (Joseph Powierski) |
| 17:03.0, 17:16.0, 17:39.0, 18:21.0, 19:04.0, (19:15.0), (19:21.0) |
43 | 1181 | Lancaster Catholic,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:23.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:05.0 |
| 50, 122, 213, 384, 412, (423), (426) |
| Miles McCaskey, Nick Card, Jotham Ngarama, Chris Martin, Daniel Myers, (Gabe Knafelc), (Devon Soto) |
| 16:45.0, 17:18.0, 17:51.0, 18:39.0, 18:50.0, (18:53.0), (18:54.0) |
44 | 1211 | Knoch,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:43.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:06.8 |
| 155, 163, 259, 263, 371, (386), (428) |
| Isaac Davanzati, Braden Zukowski, Aaron Plyler, Holden Stallsmith, Daniel Deal, (Patrick Jones), (Samuel Freyermuth) |
| 17:29.1, 17:34.4, 18:01.6, 18:02.2, 18:35.9, (18:39.3), (18:54.5) |
45 | 1215 | Mifflinburg Area,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:10.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:19.4 |
| 20, 233, 276, 330, 356, (368), (442) |
| Quenton Long, Wyatt Ebersole, Tyler Foltz, Eric Zimmerman, Daniel Marks, (Declan MacPherson), (Caleb Reimer) |
| 16:12.1, 17:56.3, 18:06.4, 18:23.7, 18:31.5, (18:34.6), (18:59.7) |
46 | 1229 | Juniata,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:11.4 | Spread (1st 5) 2:44.4 |
| 14, 192, 210, 405, 408, (464), (491) |
| Garrett Baublitz, Clay Yeager, Albert Heister, Jonathan Fronk, Zeb Ames, (Hazzard James), (Isaac Fausey) |
| 16:03.0, 17:44.0, 17:50.0, 18:47.0, 18:47.4, (19:13.0), (19:33.8) |
47 | 1230 | Tyrone Area Senior,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:32.8 | Spread (1st 5) 2:49.1 |
| 30, 50, 216, 460, 474, (478), (485) |
| Zack Kohler, Joe Kohler, Matthew Savino, Jay Rice, Nicolas Light, (Grain Hoy), (Ian Imler) |
| 16:28.1, 16:45.0, 17:52.2, 19:10.3, 19:17.2, (19:20.9), (19:24.2) |
48 | 1231 | Meadville,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:34.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:47.6 |
| 56, 129, 320, 357, 369, (481), (503) |
| Patrick Stevens, Tucker Watson, Matt Linz, Ted Ernst, John Deissler, (Nick Pendolino), (Zach Nageotte) |
| 16:47.4, 17:20.1, 18:20.0, 18:32.0, 18:35.0, (19:22.0), (19:51.0) |
49 | 1241 | Scranton Preparatory,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:55.6 | Spread (1st 5) 2:14.2 |
| 66, 116, 206, 394, 459, (492), (501) |
| Nicholas Gershey, Kerry Lyons, Justin Goodrich, Shea Quinn, Gabe Hunter, (Ryan Sauter), (Alex Strubeck) |
| 16:56.0, 17:16.0, 17:48.4, 18:45.0, 19:10.2, (19:37.0), (19:48.8) |
50 | 1242 | Allentown Central Catholic,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:58.1 | Spread (1st 5) 42.1 |
| 184, 212, 246, 273, 327, (343), (373) |
| Nick Deschler, Chris Deschler, Aaron Shoemaker, Brendan Christ, Mark Krafczyk, (David Carolan), (Santino Servagno) |
| 17:40.9, 17:50.2, 17:58.8, 18:05.2, 18:23.0, (18:28.1), (18:36.3) |
| 1242 | East Pennsboro Area,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:41.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:59.0 |
| 43, 215, 260, 347, 377, (430), (441) |
| Caeden Smith, Jacob Mundis, Dylan Sim, Zachary Muhlhauser, Chase Slenker, (Rich Le), (Tanner Dierich) |
| 16:39.0, 17:52.0, 18:02.0, 18:30.0, 18:38.0, (18:55.0), (18:59.0) |
52 | 1246 | Greencastle Antrim,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:03.0 | Spread (1st 5) 31.0 |
| 207, 227, 241, 251, 320, (362), (443) |
| Dylan Neikirk, Patrick Rowland, Danny Miller, Rylan Hummer, Justin English, (Brock Widder), (Peter Schemel) |
| 17:49.0, 17:56.0, 17:58.0, 18:00.0, 18:20.0, (18:33.0), (19:00.0) |
53 | 1265 | Kennard Dale,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:07.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:26.0 |
| 146, 225, 227, 250, 417, (469), (484) |
| Collin Wolf, Paul Traeger, William Holtz, Caleb Bakalyar, Eric Traeger, (Caleb Scarborough), (Dan Gibney) |
| 17:25.0, 17:55.8, 17:56.0, 17:59.5, 18:51.0, (19:15.4), (19:23.8) |
54 | 1314 | Somerset Area,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:46.7 | Spread (1st 5) 3:04.5 |
| 22, 70, 310, 435, 477, (483), (495) |
| Cejay Walker, Dominic Mazzariello, Jacob Groger, Andrew Straka, James Bastian, (Gabe Mantilla), (Jon Huynh) |
| 16:15.8, 16:57.0, 18:16.9, 18:56.7, 19:20.3, (19:22.6), (19:40.1) |
55 | 1323 | Punxsutawney Area,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:10.7 | Spread (1st 5) 2:35.9 |
| 40, 209, 298, 309, 467, (496), (498) |
| Owen Bartlebaugh, Corbin Heitzenrater, Aiden Mclaughlin, Ethan May, Evan States, (Kevin Ingros), (Alex Momyer) |
| 16:37.9, 17:49.5, 18:12.7, 18:16.8, 19:13.8, (19:40.5), (19:42.8) |
56 | 1388 | Susquehannock,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:33.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:26.7 |
| 125, 150, 334, 382, 397, (446), (457) |
| Sam Pugliese, Erik Younkin, Mateo Vega, Brayden Lewis, Jacob Alexander, (Cody McCredie), (Jacob Derkosh) |
| 17:18.6, 17:26.0, 18:24.8, 18:38.6, 18:45.3, (19:02.0), (19:08.0) |
57 | 1389 | Bellefonte Area,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:56.1 | Spread (1st 5) 4:21.3 |
| 8, 148, 234, 489, 510, (518), (520) |
| Brett Pope, Austin Melius, Cole Hovis, Harrison Herr, Zachary Covone, (Connor Richey), (Tyler Cooke) |
| 15:51.8, 17:25.1, 17:56.5, 19:29.6, 20:13.1, (20:47.6), (21:00.2) |
58 | 1405 | Annville-Cleona,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:45.0 | Spread (1st 5) 54.0 |
| 161, 283, 300, 320, 341, (357), (390) |
| Gavin Knox, Doyle Shertzer, Xavier Carpenter, Caleb Wenger, Jack Tshudy, (Vincent Krall), (Ethan Fortuna) |
| 17:34.0, 18:09.0, 18:14.0, 18:20.0, 18:28.0, (18:32.0), (18:43.0) |
59 | 1413 | Shippensburg Area,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:47.0 | Spread (1st 5) 56.0 |
| 189, 241, 295, 311, 377, (400), (446) |
| Gabriel Brandt, Bailey Renfrew, Ben Byers, Kyle Hubert, Sam Nonemaker, (Isaac Covert), (Elias Spence) |
| 17:42.0, 17:58.0, 18:12.0, 18:17.0, 18:38.0, (18:46.0), (19:02.0) |
60 | 1415 | Hamburg Area,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:00.9 | Spread (1st 5) 4:01.6 |
| 56, 81, 245, 514, 519, (522), (524) |
| Levi Halye, Wyatt Conrad, Shane Conrad, Alexander Long, Brody Wagner, (Quin Bucheit), (Colten Eisenhauer) |
| 16:47.4, 17:00.0, 17:58.1, 20:26.4, 20:49.0, (21:22.0), (22:04.2) |
61 | 1416 | Conrad Weiser,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:19.0 | Spread (1st 5) 3:06.0 |
| 61, 173, 277, 400, 505, (512), (513) |
| Van Wirebach, Alfonso Knoll, Jay Thompson, Derek Ulrich, Segin Neiswender, (Marcus Villa), (Nate Scheider) |
| 16:51.0, 17:37.0, 18:08.0, 18:46.0, 19:57.0, (20:19.0), (20:26.0) |
62 | 1449 | West York Area,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:04.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:15.0 |
| 185, 222, 236, 372, 434, (462), (470) |
| Griffin Conaway, Derek Harlacker, Lukas Hayden, Jackson Miller, Jacob Franklin, (Chase Stump), (Dylan Ackerman) |
| 17:41.0, 17:54.0, 17:57.0, 18:36.0, 18:56.0, (19:12.0), (19:16.0) |
63 | 1475 | Lower Moreland,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:00.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:39.0 |
| 48, 267, 292, 389, 479, (487), (506) |
| Shane Cohen, Connor McFadden, John Davies, Ben Zonshayn, Thomas Aust, (Thomas Hellenbrand), (Julian Ogawa) |
| 16:42.0, 18:04.0, 18:11.0, 18:42.0, 19:21.0, (19:27.0), (19:58.0) |
64 | 1492 | Eastern York,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:24.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:13.0 |
| 126, 152, 337, 387, 490, (508), (509) |
| Zachary Falk, Piere Allard, Chase Reed, Jacob Fenwick, Adam Drapcho, (Isaac Wherley), (Connor Atkins) |
| 17:19.0, 17:27.0, 18:26.0, 18:40.0, 19:32.0, (19:59.0), (20:06.0) |
65 | 1497 | Beaver Area,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:12.0 | Spread (1st 5) 29.0 |
| 236, 292, 305, 327, 337, (365), (450) |
| Sean Rendar, Luke Aloi, Lucas Klenovich, Andy Allen, Will Lamb, (David Blum), (Connor Lamison) |
| 17:57.0, 18:11.0, 18:15.0, 18:23.0, 18:26.0, (18:34.0), (19:03.0) |
66 | 1507 | Berwick Area Senior,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:46.9 | Spread (1st 5) 2:34.0 |
| 28, 251, 383, 409, 436, (504), (511) |
| Mitchell Martin, Griffin Keller, John Morgan, Kyler Hower, Long Le, (Kevin Walker), (Ben White) |
| 16:23.0, 18:00.0, 18:38.9, 18:48.0, 18:57.0, (19:52.0), (20:17.0) |
| 1507 | Ringgold,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:18.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:08.8 |
| 172, 247, 297, 393, 398, (439), (453) |
| Ethan Gamble, Eric Obringer, Lucas Pajak, Bennett Gorman, Ben Daerr, (Jake Green), (Donovan Long) |
| 17:36.8, 17:59.0, 18:12.3, 18:44.4, 18:45.6, (18:58.0), (19:05.0) |
68 | 1529 | Bedford,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:32:06.2 | Spread (1st 5) 3:19.4 |
| 42, 97, 384, 499, 507, (515), (523) |
| Van May, Garrett Cornell, Alex Calhoun, Larky Brakeall, Jordan Feaster, (Chance Dull), (Kai Bardell) |
| 16:38.8, 17:06.0, 18:39.0, 19:44.2, 19:58.2, (20:28.2), (21:38.0) |
69 | 1554 | Montour,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:35.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:14.0 |
| 164, 185, 390, 405, 410, (455), (461) |
| Mac Polny, Brody Carlin, Drew Esber, Max Pargeon, Nathan Knause, (Jj Carney), (Tyler Kutrufis) |
| 17:35.0, 17:41.0, 18:43.0, 18:47.0, 18:49.0, (19:07.0), (19:11.0) |
70 | 1575 | Forest Hills Senior,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:31.7 | Spread (1st 5) 2:38.5 |
| 35, 200, 429, 446, 465, (473), (494) |
| Mitchell Chunta, Robert Krug, Jude Martyak, Ben Wechtenhiser, Byron Daubert, (Elijah Conant), (Caleb Sorchilla) |
| 16:34.7, 17:46.9, 18:54.9, 19:02.0, 19:13.2, (19:16.7), (19:40.0) |
71 | 1578 | Tamaqua Area,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:22.7 | Spread (1st 5) 2:14.9 |
| 41, 277, 417, 421, 422, (436), (476) |
| Brad Clemson, Derian Stianche, Detrick Borden, Christopher Osenbach, Isaac Miller, (Brandon Fogarty), (Xavier Cuadro) |
| 16:38.0, 18:08.0, 18:51.0, 18:52.8, 18:52.9, (18:57.0), (19:20.0) |
72 | 1599 | Bishop Mcdevitt (Harrisburg),
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:45.0 | Spread (1st 5) 39.0 |
| 241, 277, 341, 365, 375, (430), (446) |
| Joseph Leiter, Josiah Lauver, Dylan Duke, Eli Cargas, Josh Beeghley, (Eli Kerns), (Ryan Harden) |
| 17:58.0, 18:08.0, 18:28.0, 18:34.0, 18:37.0, (18:55.0), (19:02.0) |
73 | 1633 | Central Columbia,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:32:12.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:42.0 |
| 181, 196, 325, 450, 481, (516), (517) |
| Jacob Busch, Jacob Busch, Joshua Broadt, Tyler Davies, Gabriel Waltman, (Bryson Osborne), (Anthony Augustine) |
| 17:40.0, 17:45.0, 18:22.0, 19:03.0, 19:22.0, (20:36.0), (20:37.0) |
74 | 1672 | Clearfield,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:32:10.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:01.5 |
| 291, 300, 306, 313, 462, (497), (502) |
| Isaac Swanson, Harrison McMillen, Jeremiah Vezza, Alex Coval, Herschel Johnson, (Brandon Lacock), (Quentin Edwards) |
| 18:10.5, 18:14.0, 18:16.0, 18:18.0, 19:12.0, (19:42.0), (19:50.0) |
75 | 1704 | Oley Valley,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:32:17.0 | Spread (1st 5) 51.0 |
| 247, 306, 351, 388, 412, (455), (465) |
| Vinnie Ferrizzi, Terry Augustine, Nicholas Hartz, Ethan Rothermel, Mason Shirey, (Daniel Lefko), (Vince Ferrizzi) |
| 17:59.0, 18:16.0, 18:31.0, 18:41.0, 18:50.0, (19:07.0), (19:13.2) |