Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

126Steilacoom, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:51.4 | Spread (1st 5) 59.6
1, 3, 6, 7, 9, (12), (16)
Zach Koivisto, Broghan Zimmerman, Josiah Nobles, Steven Froehle, Landon Flake, (Alexander Brady), (Ryan Sandvik)
16:00.8, 16:20.0, 16:44.2, 16:46.0, 17:00.4, (17:09.0), (17:13.1)
2112Eatonville, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:58.4 | Spread (1st 5) 28.4
13, 15, 20, 30, 34, (38), (85)
Sawyer Noel, Max Van Eaton, Lucas Lane, Cameron Hatler, Gavin Cole, (Nickolas Schier), (Keith Lovejoy)
17:09.9, 17:12.0, 17:23.5, 17:34.7, 17:38.3, (17:45.4), (18:38.0)
3124North Kitsap, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:22.3 | Spread (1st 5) 19.6
17, 19, 28, 29, 31, (41), (51)
Max Metters, Matthew Hyter, Igmin Martinez, David Blalock, Luke Hensley, (Cole Spadafore), (Timothy Lara)
17:15.8, 17:23.3, 17:33.6, 17:34.2, 17:35.4, (17:47.7), (18:01.5)
4138Sequim, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:40.2 | Spread (1st 5) 44.9
14, 18, 25, 36, 45, (90), (105)
Murray Bingham, Alec Shingleton, Liam Byrne, Jazen Bartee, Eli Gish, (Fischer Jensen), (Riley Martin)
17:11.9, 17:17.6, 17:29.3, 17:44.6, 17:56.8, (18:40.6), (18:57.9)
5159Kingston, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:33.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:50.0
5, 8, 26, 57, 63, (76), (91)
Stefans Lusis, Dorian Issa, Alexander Robertson, Tor Sather, Adin Bowers, (Jacob Bradley), (Henry Estrada-Gold)
16:32.6, 16:54.3, 17:30.0, 18:13.8, 18:22.6, (18:35.8), (18:41.0)
6214Lindbergh, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:31.6 | Spread (1st 5) 2:17.1
4, 21, 44, 54, 91, (99), (101)
Tyler Hughey, Jacob Villanueva, Marc Tarango, Khai Hirano, Norwin Laylo, (Bosena Talila), (Brandon Hooper)
16:23.9, 17:25.2, 17:56.5, 18:05.0, 18:41.0, (18:48.2), (18:49.7)
7222Port Angeles, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:32.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:02.5
27, 32, 40, 48, 75, (82), (84)
Gabriel Long, Thomas Shaw, Cameron Butler, Adam Borde, Aj Fischer, (Logan Tyson), (Aron Trubow)
17:32.7, 17:35.7, 17:47.6, 18:00.8, 18:35.2, (18:37.2), (18:37.4)
8260Highline, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:31.4 | Spread (1st 5) 59.1
22, 47, 60, 64, 67, (70), (89)
Emmanuel Cruz, Luis Perez-Hernandez, Zachary Bennett, Kyle Herbruger, Arpanpal Singh, (Brandon Salcedo-Lobato), (Eric Latt)
17:25.8, 17:59.9, 18:17.9, 18:22.9, 18:24.9, (18:27.2), (18:40.1)
9263Washington, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:27.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:03.5
24, 53, 55, 58, 73, (98), (104)
Tate Stecker, Cuauhtemoc Garcia, Tyler Walden, William Muthee, Luis Madora, (Darrick Dixon), (Daquan Pearson)
17:29.0, 18:03.0, 18:09.2, 18:14.0, 18:32.5, (18:47.9), (18:53.4)
10282White River, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:53.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:28.2
11, 59, 61, 72, 79, (97), (115)
Joel Slominski, Grant Swettenam, Emery Riendeau, Sam Cochran, Noah Ashley, (Will Stern), (Tanner Holmes)
17:08.6, 18:17.0, 18:19.0, 18:32.0, 18:36.8, (18:47.0), (19:12.6)
11287Orting, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:39.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:41.0
23, 35, 39, 81, 109, (119), (123)
Mason Lowdermilk, Reid Ramirez, Grant Garrison, Riley Minahan, Dominik Fiske, (Zeb Singleton), (Britten Airington)
17:26.0, 17:43.0, 17:46.0, 18:37.0, 19:07.0, (19:21.0), (19:31.4)
12321Renton, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:23.7 | Spread (1st 5) 44.7
46, 52, 56, 74, 93, (93), (131)
Mekias Kebede, Anas Berrebie, Anson Huang, Jamari Pulliam, Tai Anthony McMillan, (Richie Doan), (Jeremy Caldeira)
17:57.0, 18:02.0, 18:09.9, 18:33.1, 18:41.7, (18:41.7), (19:53.2)
13339Franklin Pierce, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:43.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:51.8
2, 37, 86, 105, 109, (125), (128)
Rudu Wani, Ian Ryan, Gideon Dawson, Nathanael Barrett, Daniel Espino, (Andrue Martinez), (Richard Soeum)
16:15.2 , 17:44.8, 18:38.1, 18:57.9, 19:07.0, (19:38.0), (19:45.0)
14364Olympic, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:32:03.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:02.6
10, 66, 69, 108, 111, (120), (127)
Joshua Combs, Andrew Padilla, Tayden Toledo, Christopher Mourich, William Mowry, (Brad Hemminger), (Matthew Fox)
17:05.0, 18:24.0, 18:26.4, 19:00.0, 19:07.6, (19:26.0), (19:39.0)
15387Evergreen (Seattle), WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:59.4 | Spread (1st 5) 3:16.3
32, 65, 71, 77, 142, (144), (147)
Abel Berhan, VaDonn Lindo, Miguel Flores, Kirby Bui, Delbert Vasquez, (Rayan Martinez), (Sam Serrano)
17:35.7, 18:23.6, 18:31.6, 18:36.5, 20:52.0, (21:02.9), (21:10.7)
16403Fife, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:32:44.2 | Spread (1st 5) 45.6
49, 83, 87, 88, 96, (100), (121)
Kyle Lieu, David Echaniz, Benjamin Stucki, Ian Martinez, Blessings Mwansa, (Collin Miligan), (Rex Miller)
18:01.0, 18:37.3, 18:39.6, 18:39.7, 18:46.6, (18:49.5), (19:26.4)
17423River Ridge, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:31.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:25.5
43, 68, 78, 116, 118, (132), (135)
Aidan Doane, Cato Cannizzo, Solomon Bilderback, William Lindauer, Matthew Morgan, (Phillip Norby), (Owen Tocher)
17:55.0, 18:25.6, 18:36.7, 19:13.3, 19:20.5, (19:55.1), (20:17.8)
18510Foster, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:36:01.4 | Spread (1st 5) 2:18.0
42, 80, 126, 129, 133, (138), (140)
Ibrahim Omar, Ronaldo Morales, Ryan Mathew, Kenny Nishino, Roberto Ramirez-Diaz, (Harpreet Singh), (Russel Ramos)
17:50.0, 18:36.9, 19:38.7, 19:47.8, 20:08.0, (20:33.8), (20:43.0)
19540Bremerton, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:37:27.2 | Spread (1st 5) 3:16.8
49, 95, 114, 134, 148, (151), (155)
Spencer Anderson, Lawrence Green, Jeriah Smith, Thomas Peli, Michael Smith, (Christopher Shelley), (Ivan Miraflor)
18:01.0, 18:42.0, 19:12.4, 20:14.0, 21:17.8, (21:33.0), (22:19.0)
20559North Mason, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:35:40.3 | Spread (1st 5) 37.1
103, 105, 112, 117, 122, (124), (130)
Keegan Thygesen, Ryan McGanney, Anton Baur, Gabe Navarro, Nathan Fjeld, (Dustin Johnson), (Gabe Morton)
18:50.8, 18:57.9, 19:10.0, 19:13.7, 19:27.9, (19:33.0), (19:48.0)
21617Clover Park, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:42:15.0 | Spread (1st 5) 4:29.2
62, 113, 137, 149, 156, (157), (158)
Daniel Acosta, Oscar Santiago, Sage Tagari, Miguel Galicia, Gavin Hensley, (Humberto Compuzano), (Jackson Schwartz)
18:20.7, 19:12.0, 20:28.5, 21:23.9, 22:49.9, (22:52.1), (22:52.4)
22685Henry Foss, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:44:00.2 | Spread (1st 5) 3:15.8
101, 136, 145, 150, 153
Isaac Lyro, Dmitry Nestroyovyy, Avery Kilfoyle, Ryan Pleasants, Juan Foley
18:49.7, 20:27.0, 21:07.0, 21:31.0, 22:05.5
23721Tyee, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:45:10.8 | Spread (1st 5) 57.6
139, 141, 143, 146, 152, (154), (159)
Abi Ayele, Nathan Jones, Elan Nelson, Khalphan Yusufu, Jeremiah France, (Muhammad Sesay), (Dylan Le)
20:36.9, 20:49.6, 21:02.7, 21:07.1, 21:34.5, (22:08.0), (23:22.1)

Womens

154Port Angeles, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:40:45.7 | Spread (1st 5) 2:03.3
2, 3, 6, 18, 25, (37), (38)
Gracie Long, Lauren Larson, Madelyn Dougherty, Ella Holland, Kathryn Guttormsen, (Alisandra Baccus), (Ellie Hiigel)
19:13.2, 19:23.5, 20:03.6, 20:48.9, 21:16.5, (21:42.5), (21:44.5)
297Steilacoom, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:44:34.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:18.3
7, 11, 21, 27, 31, (48), (51)
Abigail Hubbard, Marley Weiss, Pharra McCulley, Alexandra Potter, Emma Fortmann, (Kylee Shirkey), (Audrey Snedecor)
20:13.9, 20:20.8, 21:08.9, 21:18.3, 21:32.2, (22:10.9), (22:12.0)
3136Highline, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:45:44.7 | Spread (1st 5) 2:10.4
12, 13, 14, 40, 57, (85), (109)
Jessica Bedolla-Mendoza, Makenna Cowan, Yesenia Bedolla-Mendoza, Anita Chung, Druraya Roberts, (Ashleigh Bell), (Christine Nguyen)
20:26.6, 20:26.8, 20:28.1, 21:46.2, 22:37.0, (23:55.5), (25:08.7)
4141White River, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:46:27.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:56.1
8, 15, 22, 47, 49, (56), (66)
Makayla Melcher, Camryn Berryhill, Hannah Swettenam, Claire Lowe, Natalie Franco, (Kelsee Gould), (Emily Derrick)
20:15.6, 20:40.0, 21:09.6, 22:10.3, 22:11.7, (22:33.6), (23:11.3)
5170Kingston, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:47:35.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:56.2
10, 17, 45, 46, 52, (55), (71)
Holly Rouse, Claire Larson, Bridget McMahon, Montana Thoroughman, Kenzie Rutherford, (Aidan Mills), (Abby Priest)
20:20.0, 20:47.8, 22:02.7, 22:09.1, 22:16.2, (22:29.5), (23:32.0)
6212North Kitsap, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:48:35.7 | Spread (1st 5) 3:49.4
1, 43, 50, 59, 59, (64), (84)
Madison Zosa, Jaimie Florent, Annika Taylor, Jillian Florent, Dylan Braund, (Audrey Cole), (Claire Christen)
18:56.3, 21:56.2, 22:11.8, 22:45.7, 22:45.7, (23:00.9), (23:52.6)
7226Renton, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:50:41.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:39.5
24, 28, 53, 58, 63, (82), (99)
Kelis Barton, Kristen Nazareno, Katelynn Apolonio, Zoe Opiniano, Stacia Henderson, (Reanna Wong), (Diana Ta)
21:14.5, 21:22.4, 22:27.2, 22:43.3, 22:54.0, (23:50.5), (24:36.9)
8235Orting, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:50:48.8 | Spread (1st 5) 5:13.0
4, 16, 32, 78, 105, (116), (117)
Madeline Drennen, Ashley Gore, Alexandria Mathena, Adriana Recinos, Chloe Mathews, (Elli Randal), (Alyssa Sanford)
19:47.0, 20:42.0, 21:33.0, 23:46.8, 25:00.0, (25:51.0), (25:57.0)
9266Eatonville, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:52:39.5 | Spread (1st 5) 3:38.5
9, 33, 65, 73, 86, (102), (139)
Isabelle Snyder, Kaja Schade, Alexia Price, Allyson Estes, Mackenzie Waller, (Mckenna Donaldson-Andersen), (Jack Perez)
20:17.8, 21:36.0, 23:08.7, 23:40.7, 23:56.3, (24:46.0), (30:40.6)
266Lindbergh, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:52:29.3 | Spread (1st 5) 4:08.1
5, 35, 68, 70, 88, (96), (113)
Stephanie Martz, Katie Liu, Gio Lamberth-Sarabia, Carolyn Soysouvanh, Sandy Thai, (Elisabeth Soysouvanh), (Taylor Wilds)
19:53.7, 21:40.3, 23:26.0, 23:27.5, 24:01.8, (24:26.4), (25:36.0)
11280Foster, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:53:19.0 | Spread (1st 5) 3:22.2
26, 29, 34, 91, 100, (106), (118)
Ana Rios, Donna Te, Nancy Jimenez, Noelle Humkey, Kristina Te, (Makelle Mills), (Flynn Gilmore)
21:16.8, 21:27.0, 21:40.0, 24:16.2, 24:39.0, (25:06.4), (26:00.7)
12299Washington, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:54:24.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:57.8
40, 42, 67, 74, 76, (110), (111)
Maggie Mitchell, Syrena Taylor, Solana Tune, Sara Palmer, Conniejoe Callahan, (Francine Peredo), (Emily Letourneau)
21:46.2, 21:47.0, 23:24.2, 23:43.0, 23:44.0, (25:23.0), (25:32.0)
13321Franklin Pierce, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:54:51.6 | Spread (1st 5) 2:40.4
39, 44, 54, 89, 95, (98), (104)
Eden Mortensen, Katherine Jamerson, Kelly Robbins, Daffyd Tyler, Carlie Lubbesmeyer, (Hannah Jaber), (Eaves Valerie)
21:45.6, 22:00.0, 22:27.5, 24:12.5, 24:26.0, (24:36.3), (24:54.3)
14347North Mason, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:57:13.0 | Spread (1st 5) 4:33.9
23, 30, 72, 107, 115, (127), (128)
Savannah Knutson, Isabella Porter, Natalie Young, Pearl Pulley, Kira Schwerzler, (Calista Navarro), (Harmony Meeker)
21:13.4, 21:29.1, 23:35.9, 25:07.3, 25:47.3, (27:26.1), (27:35.2)
15356River Ridge, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:57:13.0 | Spread (1st 5) 3:30.3
20, 69, 77, 93, 97, (124), (141)
Alexis Crowl, Mia Flores, Tia Mack, Ella Doane, Margaret Zilla, (Johanna Zilla), (Naya Rogers)
21:03.7, 23:26.1, 23:45.3, 24:23.9, 24:34.0, (27:09.6), (31:23.7)
16423Clover Park, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 2:13:38.8 | Spread (1st 5) 18:40.7
19, 61, 79, 122, 142
Kara Sandusky, Valery Saavedra-Luna, Maddeline Saavedra-Luna, Ziamya Angeles, Jennifer Tover
20:50.3, 22:50.0, 23:47.4, 26:40.1, 39:31.0
17451Olympic, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 2:01:27.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:08.6
74, 80, 93, 101, 103, (108), (114)
Olivia McFall, Ciara Swift, Lauren Peck, Marie Joan Salva, Ashley Remigio, (Frances Brown), (Alyssae Remigio)
23:43.0, 23:49.1, 24:23.9, 24:40.0, 24:51.6, (25:08.0), (25:46.0)
18473Sequim, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 2:03:48.0 | Spread (1st 5) 3:41.5
62, 81, 90, 119, 121, (130), (133)
Kaitlyn Viada, Jessica German, Vita Olson, Nathalie Arreguin, Emily Silva, (Telicia Busby), (Busby Maria)
22:52.2, 23:49.7, 24:13.7, 26:18.7, 26:33.7, (28:05.3), (28:48.4)
19514Tyee, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 2:10:53.9 | Spread (1st 5) 8:35.2
36, 92, 112, 136, 138
Karla Ortega, Elizabeth Lopez, Michelle Rojas Lopez, Aracely Casillas, Aracely Lopez Mora
21:42.1, 24:19.8, 25:34.4, 29:00.3, 30:17.3
20582Henry Foss, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 2:12:39.6 | Spread (1st 5) 4:35.9
83, 120, 123, 125, 131, (132), (140)
Rosemary Sissel, Hannah Lee, Scout Cooper-Wilson, Katerina Rezkova, Nimita Nildaeng, (Isobel Grant), (Alexsha Campos)
23:51.0, 26:29.8, 26:40.4, 27:11.5, 28:26.9, (28:27.4), (30:49.5)
21611Evergreen (Seattle), WA - Team Time (1st 5) 2:17:08.9 | Spread (1st 5) 5:00.9
87, 126, 129, 134, 135, (137)
Elizabeth Bibb, Nouci Ha, Isabella Meza, Erin Stevens, Natalie Broussard, (Nicole Rosas)
23:59.1, 27:22.0, 27:52.2, 28:55.6, 29:00.0, (30:17.1)