Team Results Management

Mens

118Camas, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:19:02.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:08.4
1, 2, 3, 5, 7, (8), (9)
Daniel Maton, Jackson Lyne, David Connell, LJ Floyd, Spencer Twyman, (Samuel Geiger), (Luc Utheza)
15:00.0, 15:54.0, 15:55.5, 16:04.9, 16:08.4, (16:29.3), (16:31.1)
271Heritage, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:09.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:25.5
6, 12, 15, 16, 22, (23), (35)
Ryan Cibart, Braedon Sitmann, Justin Southard, Kyle Bare, Kyler Spiller, (Peter Perez), (Alex Newberry)
16:05.4, 17:04.9, 17:13.5, 17:14.8, 17:30.9, (17:34.0), (19:28.0)
382Union, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:47.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:03.3
10, 11, 17, 19, 25, (30), (33)
Micah Goff, Aaron Avery, Owen Murphy, Andres Solorzano, Jonah Mack, (Stewart Johnson), (Mikie Connell)
16:37.2, 16:51.0, 17:15.1, 17:23.5, 17:40.5, (17:51.0), (18:10.0)
485Skyview, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:43.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:46.2
3, 14, 20, 21, 27, (28), (31)
Bruce Erickson, Alex Miller, Hunter Davenport, Spencer Pugh, Andrew Thurston, (Vik Sahgal), (Sean Flynn)
15:55.5, 17:08.0, 17:28.6, 17:30.0, 17:41.7, (17:42.0), (17:53.0)
5110Battle Ground, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:28.3 | Spread (1st 5) 37.4
13, 18, 24, 26, 29, (32), (34)
Kyle Ganoung, Matthew Palmateer, Max Cunningham, Eli Kissinger, Jase Matson, (Nate Copper), (Marcus McCormic)
17:07.2, 17:15.5, 17:40.0, 17:41.0, 17:44.6, (18:08.6), (18:17.0)

Womens

123Camas, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:14.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:00.4
1, 4, 5, 6, 7, (9), (12)
Emma Jenkins, Halle Jenkins, Camryn Mock, Madison Child, Ellie Postma, (Brooke Roy), (Jenna Lukowiak)
17:56.0, 18:44.1, 18:46.9, 18:51.3, 18:56.4, (19:16.0), (19:28.5)
237Skyview, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:34:55.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:07.8
2, 3, 8, 11, 13, (21), (25)
Ellen Burbank, Krystal Kaufman, Alexandra Rutherford, Isabella Abbruzzese, Presley Timmons, (Emily Hogan), (Abigail Haug)
18:24.2, 18:34.7, 19:03.3, 19:21.7, 19:32.0, (21:12.3), (22:36.0)
372Union, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:39:33.2 | Spread (1st 5) 56.8
10, 14, 15, 16, 17, (18), (19)
Haylee Brodahl, Ban Alamin, Alex Taylor, Serena Smith, Callie Mills, (Brooklyn Jackson), (Brooklyn Baldwin)
19:16.3, 19:52.8, 20:02.0, 20:09.0, 20:13.1, (20:15.0), (20:16.7)
4117Battle Ground, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:50:48.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:54.0
20, 22, 23, 24, 28, (29), (31)
Kendra Matson, Anna Brinton, Katelynn Franklin, Nova Gomulkiewicz, Audrey Kanooth, (Madeline McClellan), (Sierra Smith)
21:10.0, 21:38.5, 22:20.8, 22:35.0, 23:04.0, (23:13.0), (23:36.0)
5148Heritage, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:56:48.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:47.5
26, 27, 30, 32, 33, (34), (35)
Bellora Robles, Arianna Cline, Kaylee MacDonald, Piper Lemon, Jennifer Ferguson, (Ryann Wilks), (Christina Blinsman)
22:37.0, 22:50.6, 23:13.4, 23:43.0, 24:24.5, (24:36.0), (24:41.0)