Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Michigan Hypothetical XC Meet 2 Miles

Check out the imaginary results for what would happen if all the athletes in the top 75 teams from Michigan competed head to head and every athlete ran their season best times!

Mens

1171Portage North, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 55:38.7 | Spread (1st 5) 53.1
4, 8, 27, 59, 73, (140), (174)
Zander Crooks, Carter Batt, Gage Witt, Luke Rathburn, Liam Millership, (Nick Freeman), (Matt Carlisle)
10:40.1, 10:47.3, 11:09.3, 11:28.8, 11:33.2, (11:49.7), (11:57.3)
2225Lansing Area Catholic, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 56:14.6 | Spread (1st 5) 53.3
10, 30, 33, 35, 117, (130), (360)
Joshua Frary, Matthew Jenness, Alex Watters, David Pruder, Andrew Frary, (Owen Spence), (Cameron Haraburda)
10:50.5, 11:11.5, 11:12.9, 11:15.9, 11:43.8, (11:46.9), (12:30.0)
3300Chippewa (Okemos), MI - Team Time (1st 5) 57:02.9 | Spread (1st 5) 36.0
21, 32, 68, 71, 108, (121), (331)
Gabe Gulbransen, Carter Kelly, Dray Chase, Owen Kadrofske, Anders Howe, (Sullivan Klus), (Michael Whorf)
11:05.5, 11:12.3, 11:31.5, 11:32.1, 11:41.5, (11:44.4), (12:25.6)
4385St Johns, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 57:30.4 | Spread (1st 5) 45.7
19, 46, 67, 115, 138, (192), (227)
Griffin Armbrustmacher, Henry Pope, Logan Dunham, Max Leasher, Anthony Dupuis, (Murray Palmatier), (Kaden Keller)
11:03.5, 11:22.7, 11:31.3, 11:43.7, 11:49.2, (12:02.0), (12:08.1)
5444Royal Oak, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 57:11.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:21.0
7, 16, 47, 156, 218, (224), (224)
Connor Myatt, Weston Schroeder, Drew Mleczko, Liam Wicka, Sante Valdez, (Henry Bowers), (Ben Sneary)
10:46.0, 11:02.0, 11:23.0, 11:53.0, 12:07.0, (12:08.0), (12:08.0)
6475Richland Gull Lake, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 57:32.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:26.2
5, 48, 88, 120, 214, (224), (236)
Read Knapp, A J Boucher, Kai Watts, Marc Krawczyk, Malin Sage, (Warrick Elder), (Ryker Corstange)
10:40.4, 11:23.8, 11:37.8, 11:43.9, 12:06.6, (12:08.0), (12:09.9)
7481Mac Donald, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 57:23.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:22.4
13, 26, 31, 112, 299, (379), (410)
Matthew Zeleke, Eku Conteh, Jaden Cantu, Ben Novello, Gabriel Benavides, (Brandon Smith), (Michael Kovalchick)
10:58.7, 11:08.9, 11:11.6, 11:42.8, 12:21.1, (12:32.6), (12:39.8)
8493Northeast (Midland), MI - Team Time (1st 5) 58:12.6 | Spread (1st 5) 39.2
41, 75, 78, 117, 182, (257), (260)
River Penn, Cal Stearns, Griffin Chapple, Matt Crowley, Joey Pelletier, (Noah Reuter-Gushow), (Dominic Krause)
11:20.1, 11:34.2, 11:35.2, 11:43.8, 11:59.3, (12:12.8), (12:14.0)
9524Ionia, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 58:06.3 | Spread (1st 5) 59.7
29, 51, 56, 144, 244, (383), (424)
Heath LaPointe, Riley Husted, Josiah Magley, Harrison Yenchar, Jimmy Peabody, (Adam Bliss), (Andrew Gerdes)
11:11.2, 11:26.3, 11:27.7, 11:50.2, 12:10.9, (12:33.9), (12:43.8)
10529Otsego, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 57:52.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:12.8
11, 39, 132, 135, 212, (293), (303)
Chase Brown, Logan Kolhoff, Dagim Deboer, Mason Kolhoff, Nicholas Cockerel, (Beau Gerst), (Ethan Raseman)
10:53.2, 11:18.4, 11:47.3, 11:47.5, 12:06.0, (12:20.4), (12:21.5)
11551Temperance Bedford, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 58:31.1 | Spread (1st 5) 28.6
57, 79, 97, 149, 169, (172), (200)
Collin Balla, Micah Scheffer, Ethan Lingle, Preston Manard, Leo Wagenhauser, (Daniel Stieber), (Parker Marsh)
11:28.2, 11:35.6, 11:39.4, 11:51.1, 11:56.8, (11:57.1), (12:03.6)
12587White Pine (Saginaw), MI - Team Time (1st 5) 58:25.2 | Spread (1st 5) 55.1
24, 85, 133, 154, 191, (209), (255)
Max Faerber, James Mlejnek, Gabriel Trevino, Alex Canales, Tyler Berry, (Theodore Lange), (Christopher Pike)
11:06.5, 11:37.1, 11:47.4, 11:52.6, 12:01.6, (12:05.4), (12:12.4)
13605Romeo, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 58:26.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:04.6
22, 80, 106, 155, 242, (314), (464)
Jack Kelke, Owen Sharnas, Jack Wallace, Connor Clor, Blake Klyn, (Cooper Citro), (Jason Sackfield)
11:06.0, 11:36.3, 11:41.3, 11:52.7, 12:10.6, (12:23.0), (13:00.9)
14618Oakview, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 58:37.6 | Spread (1st 5) 51.5
36, 82, 122, 145, 233, (277), (280)
Jacob Gleason, Hong Bing Tang, Austin Silaghi, Owen Farmer, William Houvener, (Connor Hough), (Blake Skibicki)
11:17.3, 11:36.7, 11:44.5, 11:50.3, 12:08.8, (12:17.3), (12:17.8)
15646TS Nurnberger, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 58:27.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:16.5
40, 45, 54, 117, 390, (513), (517)
Nate March, Attah Dryden, Aaron Bowerman, Tristin Baker, Craig Bebow, (Will Erickson), (Walker Aldrich)
11:19.1, 11:22.4, 11:27.0, 11:43.8, 12:35.6, (13:46.9), (13:56.6)
16657Lakeshore (Stevensville), MI - Team Time (1st 5) 58:32.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:10.0
12, 54, 181, 192, 218, (286), (314)
Race Bettich, Mike Sobaski, Lucas Balkema, Alex Gomez, Patrick Behnke, (Kent Heppler), (Wes Deja)
10:57.0, 11:27.0, 11:59.0, 12:02.0, 12:07.0, (12:19.0), (12:23.0)
17661Kalamazoo Linden Grove, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 58:53.3 | Spread (1st 5) 47.2
65, 76, 81, 156, 283, (319), (330)
Bryce Soisson, Andre Soisson, Amos Mechtenberg -Berrigan, Alan Alcala, JP Spybrook, (Elliott Soule), (Terrance Jones)
11:30.9, 11:34.7, 11:36.6, 11:53.0, 12:18.1, (12:23.3), (12:25.4)
18673Portage Central, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 58:50.8 | Spread (1st 5) 53.6
43, 103, 127, 136, 264, (278), (306)
Caleb Heid, Mathieu Northuis, Eric Fernandez, Parker Damaska, Cole Mason, (Luke Connolly), (Gavin Voetberg)
11:21.3, 11:41.0, 11:45.8, 11:47.8, 12:14.9, (12:17.7), (12:21.7)
19691Duncan Lake (Caledonia), MI - Team Time (1st 5) 59:03.2 | Spread (1st 5) 31.7
90, 92, 127, 142, 240, (427), (436)
Amon Smith, Josh Oom, Jordan Domany, Caden Dixon, Luka Ressler, (Donavan Mattson), (Brett Guzman)
11:38.5, 11:38.9, 11:45.8, 11:49.8, 12:10.2, (12:45.2), (12:48.3)
20722Meads Mill, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 59:10.5 | Spread (1st 5) 34.3
58, 125, 169, 175, 195, (334), (482)
Brian McCallum, Will Eby, Max Potrzeba, Mason Niu, Jack Gattoni, (Grant Males), (Brandon Latta)
11:28.3, 11:45.4, 11:56.8, 11:57.4, 12:02.6, (12:26.0), (13:11.6)
21823Portage West, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 59:20.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:05.3
44, 98, 122, 213, 346, (364), (382)
Ryan McCune, Charles Blair, Joshua Gormley, Ben Thomas, Ben Hunter, (Joseph White), (Daniel Grile)
11:22.1, 11:39.7, 11:44.5, 12:06.4, 12:27.4, (12:30.1), (12:33.4)
22881DeWitt, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 59:38.6 | Spread (1st 5) 48.7
84, 87, 131, 247, 332, (372), (396)
Avery Dreasky, Evan Reigler, Braden Stirrett, Gunnar Stirrett, Aaron Ellsworth, (Xavier Powe), (Ryder Thompson)
11:37.0, 11:37.2, 11:47.2, 12:11.5, 12:25.7, (12:31.5), (12:36.2)
23889Hart (Rochester), MI - Team Time (1st 5) 59:23.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:25.0
15, 173, 178, 189, 334, (355), (390)
Trevor Gergics, Chaz Huthwaite, Brendan Washburn, Hunter Frank, Jacob Hart, (Jake Eastman), (Ian Degrendel)
11:01.0, 11:57.2, 11:57.7, 12:01.5, 12:26.0, (12:29.0), (12:35.6)
24936Pewamo-Westphalia, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 59:35.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:19.5
28, 99, 214, 231, 364, (433), (483)
Collin Farmer, Hudson Simon, Alex Thelen, Caleb Pohl, Austin Sanborn, (Cohen Schroeder), (Landon Thelen)
11:10.6, 11:39.9, 12:06.6, 12:08.6, 12:30.1, (12:47.9), (13:12.2)
25942Mason, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 59:53.9 | Spread (1st 5) 45.3
85, 103, 180, 263, 311, (355), (470)
Chase Miller, Noah Stambaugh, Landon Buskirk, William Barnum, Thomas De La Fuente, (Trent Keast), (Tommy Haynie)
11:37.1, 11:41.0, 11:58.9, 12:14.5, 12:22.4, (12:29.0), (13:04.2)
26951Muir, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 59:41.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:12.5
20, 196, 214, 249, 272, (396), (438)
Ryan O'Rourke, Danny Sternberg, Luke Jaklic, Tyler Ristau, Atticus Gondoly, (Nathan Jaklic), (Cavan Burpee)
11:03.7, 12:02.7, 12:06.6, 12:12.0, 12:16.2, (12:36.2), (12:49.0)
27952Cedar Springs, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 59:51.0 | Spread (1st 5) 51.0
94, 100, 109, 289, 360, (400), (487)
Espen Wood, Carter Moleski, Gabriel White, Eli Kleynenberg, Luke Marsman, (Cayden Steinbach), (Elliot Moleski)
11:39.0, 11:40.0, 11:42.0, 12:20.0, 12:30.0, (12:37.0), (13:15.0)
28973Manistee, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 59:37.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:25.5
14, 160, 206, 252, 341, (370), (385)
Caiden Cudney, Jack O'Donnell, Jordan Fink, Luke Smith, Jacob Lindeman, (Ethan Edmondson), (Samuel Mosher)
11:00.9, 11:54.0, 12:04.5, 12:12.1, 12:26.4, (12:31.3), (12:34.2)
29980Oxford, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 59:55.5 | Spread (1st 5) 54.2
72, 124, 151, 292, 341, (350), (395)
Xavier Clark, Kyle DiMalanta, Alex McArthur, Dylan Stone, Gavin Poppei, (Josh Hoffman), (Jack Bauman)
11:32.2, 11:45.0, 11:51.7, 12:20.2, 12:26.4, (12:28.2), (12:35.9)
30988Saugatuck, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 59:53.1 | Spread (1st 5) 3:06.1
2, 49, 159, 269, 509, (510), (524)
Max Sharnas, Benny Diaz, Adam Martinson, Luke Gorgas, Eli Timmerman, (Charlie Stormer), (Ethan Smith)
10:36.7, 11:24.5, 11:53.5, 12:15.6, 13:42.8, (13:43.2), (15:51.4)
311004Pathfinder - Pinckney, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 59:54.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:05.6
38, 77, 272, 296, 321, (323), (350)
Ben Richards, Evan Drus, Colin Snyder, Evan Loughridge, Gryphon Mayes, (Brayden Doyle), (Brendan Sullivan)
11:18.3, 11:35.1, 12:16.2, 12:20.7, 12:23.9, (12:24.6), (12:28.2)
321010Traverse City West, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:00:07.4 | Spread (1st 5) 55.4
53, 185, 187, 276, 309, (339), (405)
Isaac Stone, Koen Burkholder, Jeremiah Jaymes, Carter Dean, Austin Brown, (Quinn McMillan), (Matthew Popp)
11:26.7, 12:00.6, 12:01.1, 12:16.9, 12:22.1, (12:26.1), (12:38.6)
331029Buckley, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 59:45.7 | Spread (1st 5) 2:13.0
9, 111, 133, 308, 468, (505), (522)
Hunter Jones, Jackson Kulawiak, Jacob Wicker, Wyatt Thomas, Houston Hillier, (Coltin Clous), (Tyler Milarch)
10:50.4, 11:42.6, 11:47.4, 12:21.9, 13:03.4, (13:39.7), (14:43.0)
341047Waldon, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:00:20.2 | Spread (1st 5) 27.2
137, 164, 237, 237, 272, (487), (487)
Andrew Jacques, Mason Taplin, Ronnie Leonard, Nathan Yee, Wyatt Pawlaczyk, (Brady Harwood), (Brendan Thornton)
11:49.0, 11:55.0, 12:10.0, 12:10.0, 12:16.2, (13:15.0), (13:15.0)
351066Clifford Smart, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:00:12.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:01.0
69, 129, 205, 283, 380, (429), (463)
Will Thomas, William Thomas, Owen Emert, Matt Peal, Jordan Petrovski, (Ethan Parker), (Gabe Staron)
11:31.7, 11:46.0, 12:04.4, 12:18.1, 12:32.7, (12:46.3), (13:00.0)
361068Oak Valley, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:00:27.1 | Spread (1st 5) 19.5
161, 197, 207, 243, 260, (295), (358)
Racer DeBoard, Alex Cheeseman, Reshaun Crawford, Luke Weinberger, Christian Werner, (Parker Wyskiel), (Jack Vitick)
11:54.5, 12:03.0, 12:04.8, 12:10.8, 12:14.0, (12:20.6), (12:29.3)
371076Sparta, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:00:21.9 | Spread (1st 5) 43.0
89, 153, 253, 281, 300, (401), (410)
Jackson Jones, Christopher Landry, Tomas Postal, Jax Wilson, Syrus Anderson, (Lance Riddle), (Ethan Meyers)
11:38.3, 11:52.2, 12:12.2, 12:17.9, 12:21.3, (12:37.2), (12:39.8)
381110Saline, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:00:37.7 | Spread (1st 5) 18.0
194, 198, 202, 223, 293, (316), (389)
Jason Whitton, Ethan Yesko, Jason Chen, Anthony Desimone, Dolan Gonzales, (Jamie Harrison), (Max Pfeiffer)
12:02.4, 12:03.3, 12:03.8, 12:07.8, 12:20.4, (12:23.2), (12:35.3)
391132Grand Rapids Christian, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:00:31.5 | Spread (1st 5) 46.3
94, 167, 221, 321, 329, (392), (443)
Temamen Warners, Dylan Christophel, Ben Hart, Ben Zwart, Ben Tuit, (Ian Velzen-Haner), (Reuben Wiering)
11:39.0, 11:55.7, 12:07.6, 12:23.9, 12:25.3, (12:35.7), (12:52.9)
401136Traverse City East, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:00:32.4 | Spread (1st 5) 58.8
105, 163, 209, 246, 413, (440), (475)
Luke Venhuizen, Joe Muha, Spike Peterson, Brendan Coffman, Zack Truszkowski, (Keagan Reimers), (Ethan Espinoza)
11:41.1, 11:54.9, 12:05.4, 12:11.1, 12:39.9, (12:50.0), (13:06.9)
411139Goodrich, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:00:32.7 | Spread (1st 5) 45.7
143, 164, 176, 262, 394, (407), (409)
Luke Francis, Gabe Trudeau, Cooper Grzeskowlak, Caden Rossell, Carter Watkins, (Connor Rhodes), (jayden Lipp)
11:50.1, 11:55.0, 11:57.6, 12:14.2, 12:35.8, (12:39.0), (12:39.3)
421148Scranton, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:00:32.8 | Spread (1st 5) 53.7
61, 221, 239, 311, 316, (346), (421)
Quinn Cullen, Evan Ross, John Roberts, Matthew Hemphill, Dylan White, (Brayden Morris), (Risto Crouse)
11:29.5, 12:07.6, 12:10.1, 12:22.4, 12:23.2, (12:27.4), (12:42.1)
431176Capital Homeschool, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:00:15.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:27.9
25, 114, 270, 369, 398, (415), (430)
Enock Kwizera-Shoemaker, Daniel Thomas, Dawson Parks, Jesse Carson, Will Spedoske, (Liam Kuhlmann), (Hudson Beals)
11:08.5, 11:43.3, 12:16.0, 12:31.2, 12:36.4, (12:40.8), (12:46.6)
441204Davison, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:00:39.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:16.6
60, 140, 168, 408, 428, (434), (453)
Brady McArdle, Griffin Sparks, Kenny Minto, Brady Corkins, Grant Davis, (Cam Lintz), (Cael Kuzinski)
11:29.0, 11:49.7, 11:56.4, 12:39.1, 12:45.6, (12:48.0), (12:56.5)
451208Mason County Eastern, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:00:46.6 | Spread (1st 5) 31.6
146, 147, 302, 303, 310, (481), (525)
Nathan Wing, Eli Shoup, Keegan Bates, Clay Shoup, Kolden Myer, (Michael Troost), (Zachary Howe)
11:50.6, 11:50.9, 12:21.4, 12:21.5, 12:22.2, (13:10.2), (20:21.5)
461214Haslett, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:00:50.8 | Spread (1st 5) 3:28.7
1, 34, 235, 426, 518, (519), (520)
Espen Lehnst, Graham Foster, Malachi Cates, Lee Dudasik, Adyn Parmalee, (Cody Fleming), (Conner Pineda)
10:36.3, 11:15.3, 12:09.2, 12:45.0, 14:05.0, (14:05.3), (14:20.3)
471222Linden, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:00:38.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:10.9
42, 183, 288, 334, 375, (388), (479)
Kyle Eberhard, River Meckstroth, Lucas Mcnamara, Devin Nowak, Keith Torrey, (Brendan Sinn), (Shaw Skinner)
11:21.1, 11:59.9, 12:19.9, 12:26.0, 12:32.0, (12:35.0), (13:08.2)
481225Divine Child, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:00:52.7 | Spread (1st 5) 36.4
139, 204, 257, 291, 334, (444), (451)
Jack Furton, Matthew Gladd, Salvatore Thomson, David Gladd, Noah Mualem, (Grayson Johnson), (Ben Corak)
11:49.6, 12:04.2, 12:12.8, 12:20.1, 12:26.0, (12:53.4), (12:56.0)
491232Fowlerville, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:00:53.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:26.9
69, 102, 203, 402, 456, (493), (494)
Jack Shrader, Tyler Perras, Zachary Curd, Brock Howard, Brett Marschall, (Calvin Dowker), (Dillon Wieas)
11:31.7, 11:40.7, 12:03.9, 12:38.3, 12:58.6, (13:21.0), (13:22.3)
501241West Ottawa, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:00:59.3 | Spread (1st 5) 21.2
184, 186, 268, 300, 303, (437), (439)
Isaac Easter, Ben Riley, Teddy Schurman, Braden Shoemaker, Connor Wooley, (Tyler Postma), (Carston Cole)
12:00.3, 12:00.8, 12:15.4, 12:21.3, 12:21.5, (12:48.4), (12:49.8)
511255Derby, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:00:53.4 | Spread (1st 5) 49.7
90, 229, 259, 327, 350, (446), (499)
Scott Hassett, Nathan Hoegler, Will Hoegler, Parker Salciccioli, Jonathan Marx, (Alex Basile), (Vikas Sabnis)
11:38.5, 12:08.3, 12:13.6, 12:24.8, 12:28.2, (12:53.6), (13:27.9)
521261Spring Lake, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:00:56.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:28.3
64, 73, 264, 402, 458, (469), (470)
Teddy Addison, Ian Hill, Carter Phillips, Tanner Guczwa, Charles Brown, (Brendan O'Donnell), (Luke Zuelke)
11:30.7, 11:33.2, 12:14.9, 12:38.3, 12:59.0, (13:03.6), (13:04.2)
531265Maple Street Magnet, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:00:58.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:01.1
115, 171, 241, 313, 425, (506), (516)
Sam Allen, Alex Buckley, Nolan Tribu, Jack Novotny, Hank Perkins, (Billy Hughes), (Connor Rafferty)
11:43.7, 11:57.0, 12:10.4, 12:22.9, 12:44.8, (13:40.5), (13:50.5)
541278South Haven Baseline, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:00:54.0 | Spread (1st 5) 53.0
94, 156, 286, 367, 375, (511), (512)
Carson Rooker, David Gonzalez, Eric Gonzalez, Andrew Loikits, Ben Meyer, (Ethan Cole), (Corbin Fitch)
11:39.0, 11:53.0, 12:19.0, 12:31.0, 12:32.0, (13:46.0), (13:46.7)
551285Three Rivers, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:01:03.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:00.7
113, 187, 264, 298, 423, (431), (432)
Jaciel Castro, Kaid Hasse, Brody Fletcher, Seth Luegge, Noah Humbert, (Henry Veale), (Zac Gowan)
11:43.0, 12:01.1, 12:14.9, 12:20.9, 12:43.7, (12:46.8), (12:47.5)
561319Scripps, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:01:06.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:29.8
52, 150, 245, 420, 452, (458), (466)
Clayton Kuiper, Evan Fox, Eddie Cromwell, Jack McKiernan, Joseph Owczarek, (Max Skakel), (Samuel Cromwell)
11:26.4, 11:51.4, 12:11.0, 12:41.5, 12:56.2, (12:59.0), (13:02.1)
571322Hamilton, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:01:11.7 | Spread (1st 5) 43.4
176, 220, 234, 275, 417, (483), (485)
Joe Johnson, Nate Freyhoff, Ethan Doxey, Josh Langeland, Camden Patmos, (Evan Kraker), (Max VahHuis)
11:57.6, 12:07.4, 12:09.0, 12:16.7, 12:41.0, (13:12.2), (13:12.4)
581336Charlevoix, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:01:09.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:36.0
62, 66, 360, 375, 473, (502), (508)
Sam Peterson, Evan Soloman, Jack Gaffney, John Sauer, Jimmy Descamp, (William Kelly), (Thomas Arnold)
11:30.0, 11:31.0, 12:30.0, 12:32.0, 13:06.0, (13:33.0), (13:42.2)
591340Plainwell, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:01:21.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:52.7
50, 92, 334, 373, 491, (501), (504)
Eli Veen, Evan Ludema, Sam Gibson, Ozzy Boven, Wade Brierly, (Sam Rewa), (Ted Sherer)
11:26.0, 11:38.9, 12:26.0, 12:31.8, 13:18.7, (13:30.0), (13:37.0)
601360East (Grand Blanc), MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:01:09.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:01.8
63, 270, 289, 360, 378, (381), (475)
Marcelino Juarez, Dylan Hertzberg, Austin Dodd, Drew Hertzberg, Adonis Farah, (Adonis Farrah), (Caden Sheofsky)
11:30.6, 12:16.0, 12:20.0, 12:30.0, 12:32.4, (12:33.0), (13:06.9)
1360Our Lady of Good Counsel, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:01:17.7 | Spread (1st 5) 42.5
179, 217, 228, 320, 416, (521), (523)
David Smith, Brady Kraft, Elliot Carey, Stephen Wojtanowski, Joseph Westemeier, (Zachary Thomas), (Max Datesman)
11:58.4, 12:06.8, 12:08.2, 12:23.4, 12:40.9, (14:38.6), (14:53.8)
621365Power, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:00:28.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:49.2
6, 285, 348, 359, 367, (374), (486)
Peter Baracco, Carlos Tello, Rece Linn, Eddie King Jr., Luis Tello, (Alan Corp), (Kevin Miller)
10:41.8, 12:18.5, 12:27.7, 12:29.5, 12:31.0, (12:31.9), (13:13.3)
631379St. Joseph Upton (Saint Joseph), MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:01:01.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:54.0
18, 208, 344, 355, 454, (455), (477)
Ryan Kinney, William Fiesbeck, Alex Moyer, Jack Sherman, David Scharich, (Ilo Coar), (Luke Lehner)
11:03.0, 12:05.0, 12:27.0, 12:29.0, 12:57.0, (12:58.0), (13:07.2)
641381Lakeview (Battle Creek), MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:01:10.8 | Spread (1st 5) 59.6
107, 110, 333, 414, 417, (419), (447)
Caleb Bost, Parker Lagro, Aiden Moore, Jayden Miller, Jacob Gloetz, (Zach Piercy), (Kevin Grady)
11:41.4, 11:42.2, 12:25.9, 12:40.3, 12:41.0, (12:41.2), (12:53.8)
651394Hartland-Ore Creek, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:00:52.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:34.2
17, 267, 340, 371, 399, (460), (473)
Riley Hough, Connor Bratt, Zach Krause, Clayton Hartwick, Benjamin Smith, (Jack Gregory), (Jerome Hunter)
11:02.5, 12:15.1, 12:26.3, 12:31.4, 12:36.7, (12:59.1), (13:06.0)
661406Corunna, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:01:28.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:44.2
37, 126, 316, 462, 465, (507), (514)
Luke Tuller, Logan Roka, Nicholas Strauch, Payton Brown, Kenny Evans, (Kalon Boilore), (Fletcher Johnson)
11:17.8, 11:45.5, 12:23.2, 12:59.9, 13:02.0, (13:41.8), (13:47.1)
671409Grosse Ile, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:01:31.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:01.4
152, 189, 281, 343, 444, (498), (515)
Tyler Swick, Tyler Swick, Evan Sawicki, Evan Sawicki, Nolan Karn, (Nolan Swamy), (Daniel Heilman)
11:52.0, 12:01.5, 12:17.9, 12:26.9, 12:53.4, (13:25.1), (13:49.4)
681411Marshall, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:01:37.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:18.9
100, 164, 249, 441, 457, (495), (496)
Carson Tucker, Vaughn Klein, Isaac Culp, Kordell Irish, Luke Shehigian, (Spencer Oswald), (Nicholas Ferreira)
11:40.0, 11:55.0, 12:12.0, 12:52.0, 12:58.9, (13:23.0), (13:24.0)
691419Andrew G Schmidt, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:01:27.9 | Spread (1st 5) 36.4
199, 201, 256, 353, 410, (450), (472)
Aiden Brzenski, Nathan Katic, Aiden Brzezinski, Landon Bartholomew, Brady Tallman, (Michael Crane), (Nicholas Clark)
12:03.4, 12:03.7, 12:12.5, 12:28.5, 12:39.8, (12:55.3), (13:04.6)
1419Bath, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:01:23.0 | Spread (1st 5) 37.6
147, 247, 328, 344, 353, (384), (386)
Liam Harlan, Owen Christmas, Daniel Alahmad, Ethan Swenson, Lars Huffman, (Bradlee Uhlmann), (Jagger Sullivan)
11:50.9, 12:11.5, 12:25.1, 12:27.0, 12:28.5, (12:34.1), (12:34.6)
711425St Elizabeth Ann Seton, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:01:19.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:53.6
22, 230, 278, 434, 461, (467), (479)
Thomas Richards, Josh Kerr, Joey Andrews, Caleb Kerfoot, Logan Kadlec, (Oliver Boomer), (Adam Gerberding)
11:06.0, 12:08.5, 12:17.7, 12:48.0, 12:59.6, (13:03.2), (13:08.2)
721447Blissfield, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:01:52.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:43.0
82, 232, 249, 392, 492, (497), (503)
Rylan Winkler, Nolan "Tater" Andrews, Ben Miller, Brock Papenhagen, Hunter Rothman, (William Marks), (Tristan Brown)
11:36.7, 12:08.7, 12:12.0, 12:35.7, 13:19.7, (13:24.8), (13:35.8)
1447Breckenridge, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:00:48.4 | Spread (1st 5) 2:16.6
3, 307, 323, 366, 448, (448), (500)
Mason Sumner, Ryan Tinson, Sawyer Stoneman, Zane Schmitz, Gavin Long, (Isaac Humm), (Kyler Chovanec)
10:37.6, 12:21.8, 12:24.6, 12:30.2, 12:54.2, (12:54.2), (13:28.5)
741583Holt, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:02:02.9 | Spread (1st 5) 57.9
162, 209, 349, 421, 442, (478), (490)
Nick Johnson, Trevor Yemc, Jacob Sundermann, Dane Hafke, Logan Dextrom, (Max Hornak), (Jake Bortnichak)
11:54.7, 12:05.4, 12:28.1, 12:42.1, 12:52.6, (13:08.0), (13:16.1)
751587Lansing, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:01:57.2 | Spread (1st 5) 22.5
254, 296, 325, 325, 387, (404), (405)
Macabe Hudy-Velasco, Joe Lacolla, Zebadiah Surdenik, Uriah Armendarez, Alex Mireles, (Guershom Sylvain), (Rory Kauffman)
12:12.3, 12:20.7, 12:24.7, 12:24.7, 12:34.8, (12:38.4), (12:38.6)

Womens

1213Royal Oak, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:02:13.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:09.0
16, 17, 18, 30, 132, (132), (132)
Anna Schroeder, Mairin Dalziel, Cecilia Irwin, Sofia Floros, Sarah Barnett, (Erin Snyder), (Shannon Schulte)
12:09.0, 12:10.0, 12:12.0, 12:24.0, 13:18.0, (13:18.0), (13:18.0)
2289Otsego, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:03:43.3 | Spread (1st 5) 31.7
36, 46, 58, 67, 82, (84), (88)
Elizabeth Burrill, Claudia Stachura, Joy Wolfe, Megan Germain, Brinn Carrol, (Brinley Badders), (Emma Conniff)
12:28.8, 12:37.7, 12:46.1, 12:50.2, 13:00.5, (13:01.2), (13:03.1)
3303Haslett, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:03:37.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:11.9
9, 60, 61, 66, 107, (127), (243)
Lauren Hunter, Emily Sargent, Liliana Lehnst, Liliana Lehnst, Dora Henry, (Colleen Jones), (Sofia Mittino)
11:59.3, 12:47.6, 12:48.9, 12:50.1, 13:11.2, (13:16.4), (13:42.0)
4306East Grand Rapids, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:03:23.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:03.7
23, 25, 42, 76, 140, (189), (244)
Ainsley Workman, Drew Muller, Alexis Carlson, Eleanor VanderMolen, Camryn Bodine, (Margaret Periard), (Claire Weaver)
12:15.2, 12:19.2, 12:34.1, 12:56.1, 13:18.9, (13:31.4), (13:42.1)
5316St. Regis, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:03:19.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:20.0
10, 26, 54, 71, 155, (389), (518)
Erin Siver, Erin Swartz, Alexis Deighan, Lily Fromm, Haley Deighan, (Gabby Stempien), (Molly O'Brien)
12:02.0, 12:21.0, 12:40.8, 12:54.0, 13:22.0, (14:11.0), (15:41.0)
6319Hart, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:03:27.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:24.2
7, 38, 57, 94, 123, (158), (335)
Alyson Enns, Audrianna Enns, Sadie Sorensen, Aspen Boutell, Lauren VanderLaan, (Savanna Owens), (Laura Bitely)
11:50.8, 12:30.5, 12:44.6, 13:06.4, 13:15.0, (13:22.8), (14:01.2)
7348Our Lady of Good Counsel, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:03:27.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:25.3
6, 12, 97, 113, 120, (169), (229)
Marian Avila, Lauren Kiley, Elizabeth Memmer, Anna Boesch, Ella Horn, (Megan Kelly), (Sarah Coyne)
11:49.0, 12:03.6, 13:07.0, 13:13.2, 13:14.3, (13:26.3), (13:38.9)
8386Woodhaven-Brownstown, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:03:57.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:09.6
19, 21, 73, 117, 156, (287), (402)
Klaire Schott, Brooke Berridge, Briana Vojinov, Payton Scheffler, Katie Dietrich, (Paige Berridge), (Caitlin Stackable)
12:12.5, 12:13.8, 12:55.1, 13:13.9, 13:22.1, (13:49.5), (14:15.2)
9499TS Nurnberger, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:03:09.3 | Spread (1st 5) 2:32.5
1, 4, 124, 129, 241, (274), (386)
Libby Munderloh, Mikenna Borie, Payton Kuhn, Jaiden Dickman, Laney Pestrue, (Sela Delgado), (Jenna Abell)
11:08.7, 11:47.1, 13:15.2, 13:17.1, 13:41.2, (13:46.7), (14:10.6)
10565Byron Center West, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:05:37.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:00.3
48, 89, 91, 114, 223, (250), (267)
Avery Zeinstra, Laiken Pettit, Anna Millard, McKenna Hinkle, Megan Malek, (Sophie Ensing), (McKinney DeJong)
12:38.1, 13:03.3, 13:04.7, 13:13.3, 13:38.4, (13:43.6), (13:45.7)
11586Saline, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:05:19.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:18.7
14, 78, 160, 166, 168, (180), (260)
Taylor Yaklich, Claire Endres, Aubrey Stager, Madison Stern, Lydia Alig, (Amanda Lin), (Georgia Jorgenson)
12:07.2, 12:57.5, 13:23.5, 13:25.5, 13:25.9, (13:29.8), (13:44.5)
12592Traverse City East, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:04:52.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:49.7
5, 45, 144, 176, 222, (427), (435)
Julia Flynn, Addison Swanson, Kathleen Venhuizen, Kaitlyn Sanders, Adelaide Feeley, (Olivia Strom), (Alexis Ball)
11:48.6, 12:36.7, 13:19.9, 13:28.6, 13:38.3, (14:20.2), (14:22.6)
13667Oxford, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:06:17.3 | Spread (1st 5) 40.4
75, 96, 108, 172, 216, (238), (239)
Alaine Cusick, Ava Kettler, Ava Bailey, Jenna Hickey, Carly Boyd, (Payton Fitzpatrick), (Addison Lester)
12:55.9, 13:06.7, 13:11.4, 13:27.0, 13:36.3, (13:40.1), (13:41.0)
14670Lansing Area Catholic, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:05:17.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:51.1
11, 63, 72, 214, 310, (331), (341)
Hannah Pricco, Zee Simpson, Kiera Smith, Sydney Stevens, Eva Eyde, (Leah Reid), (India Doerr)
12:02.8, 12:49.7, 12:54.9, 13:35.9, 13:53.9, (14:00.2), (14:02.3)
670Renton, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:05:53.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:08.3
47, 62, 143, 148, 270, (314), (361)
Hannah Segrist, Breeann Roupe, Natalie Marek, Amelia Campbell, Maggie Warden, (Lucy George), (Abigail Murphy)
12:37.9, 12:49.2, 13:19.4, 13:21.0, 13:46.2, (13:54.3), (14:07.5)
16678Tecumseh, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:05:19.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:29.6
31, 32, 77, 225, 313, (364), (370)
Kelsey Knape, Chesney Wilke, Kaylee Pesta, Brynn Richardson, Makayla Sanders, (Emma Abbott), (Marlee Schuesler)
12:24.5, 12:25.8, 12:56.5, 13:38.5, 13:54.1, (14:08.0), (14:08.4)
17736Hartland-Ore Creek, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:06:10.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:06.0
51, 70, 146, 206, 263, (324), (396)
Alexis Brown, Emerson Sargeant, Madeleine Wisniewski, Mya Sandberg, Amber Clark, (Alexandra Cabaj), (Karolina Spiewak)
12:38.8, 12:53.4, 13:20.4, 13:33.5, 13:44.8, (13:57.3), (14:13.4)
18744Temperance Bedford, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:06:32.1 | Spread (1st 5) 39.1
73, 81, 185, 197, 208, (273), (280)
Madison Foster, Ally Betkey, Alison McGee, Ava Rickner, Madeline Heinrichs, (Emma Bushroe), (Sydney Dec)
12:55.1, 12:59.7, 13:30.8, 13:32.3, 13:34.2, (13:46.6), (13:47.9)
19848Pewamo-Westphalia, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:07:08.6 | Spread (1st 5) 32.5
102, 110, 185, 209, 242, (289), (343)
Katelyn Kramer, Autumn Hengesbach, Ella Kowatch, Jenna Pung, Halie Myers, (Jenna Kramer), (Hayden Hengesbach)
13:09.2, 13:11.9, 13:30.8, 13:35.0, 13:41.7, (13:50.1), (14:02.9)
20850Romeo, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:06:33.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:09.5
55, 69, 154, 281, 291, (363), (384)
Sarah Greb, Rachel Felstow, Madison Clor, Amanda Felstow, Brianna Wiegand, (Claire McKay), (Emily Felstow)
12:41.4, 12:51.1, 13:21.9, 13:48.0, 13:50.9, (14:07.8), (14:10.4)
850St Johns, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:06:43.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:08.9
43, 98, 229, 231, 249, (257), (285)
Maribel Montiel, Laura Schlogel, Ella Schafer, Eleanor Young, Ellie Vance, (Makenna Schneider), (Emily Keller)
12:34.6, 13:07.3, 13:38.9, 13:39.0, 13:43.5, (13:44.1), (13:49.1)
22866Grand Rapids Christian, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:05:17.8 | Spread (1st 5) 2:37.8
2, 59, 236, 272, 297, (349), (458)
Madelyn Frens, Adia Sikkema, Sarah Timmer, Olivia Pastula, Naomi Nelson, (Anna Tubbergen), (Sarah Pastula)
11:13.8, 12:46.3, 13:39.6, 13:46.5, 13:51.6, (14:04.4), (14:31.2)
23884Portage West, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:07:14.8 | Spread (1st 5) 36.3
85, 187, 189, 202, 221, (278), (286)
Eliza Phares, Mary-Kate Elliott, Margaret Phares, Caroline Elliott, Abigail Naugle, (Sophia Lekosiotis), (Astrid Code)
13:01.6, 13:30.9, 13:31.4, 13:33.0, 13:37.9, (13:47.3), (13:49.3)
24902Meads Mill, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:06:22.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:44.1
28, 44, 195, 283, 352, (433), (436)
Ella Blackmore, Gina Couyoumjian, Emma Munro, Liz Czerniak, Julia Huang, (Lily Connors), (Avery Peters)
12:21.6, 12:35.0, 13:32.0, 13:48.5, 14:05.7, (14:22.1), (14:22.7)
25905Portage Central, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:07:19.1 | Spread (1st 5) 33.0
94, 164, 193, 220, 234, (257), (259)
Ariana Bruininks, Addison Begeman, Mia Hesley, Elise Martinson, Olivia Brodie, (Taylor Imus), (Lindsay Knight)
13:06.4, 13:24.2, 13:31.8, 13:37.3, 13:39.4, (13:44.1), (13:44.3)
26906Edwardsburg, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:06:39.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:35.3
20, 163, 173, 266, 284, (364), (463)
Andie Drew, Kylee Thomson, Averie Markel, Katie Schaible, Macy Andress, (Liliana Szalai), (Katherine Gregory)
12:13.6, 13:24.0, 13:27.5, 13:45.4, 13:48.9, (14:08.0), (14:36.1)
27917Bloomfield Hills, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:07:18.2 | Spread (1st 5) 53.1
101, 105, 106, 267, 338, (510), (511)
Gia Leone, Grace Jenkins, Kate Jenkins, Lola Halsband, Brooke Shaw, (Amelia Paszek-Moore), (Melanie Zaresky)
13:08.8, 13:10.8, 13:11.0, 13:45.7, 14:01.9, (15:17.6), (15:18.0)
28973Three Rivers, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:07:22.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:00.8
85, 87, 124, 335, 342, (422), (508)
Autumn Major, Anezka Pradna, Emma Stasiuk, Annabelle Gill, Jenny Hernandez, (Lauren Wills), (Ava Glass)
13:01.6, 13:02.2, 13:15.2, 14:01.2, 14:02.4, (14:18.7), (15:15.7)
29983South Lyon, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:06:45.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:51.3
22, 63, 254, 290, 354, (500), (506)
Lily Aittama, Stella Keating, Leah Kaska, Magdalena MacGregor, Abigail Puzemis, (Alyssa Seiter), (Anya Housman)
12:14.8, 12:49.7, 13:44.0, 13:50.6, 14:06.1, (15:06.1), (15:13.3)
30985Mac Donald, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:07:12.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:49.5
34, 175, 183, 184, 409, (480), (485)
Anna Delgado, Molly Conlins, Evie Wittrock, Payton Baker, Grace Rose, (Esther Waller), (Caitlyn Shaw)
12:27.0, 13:28.0, 13:30.4, 13:30.5, 14:16.5, (14:46.0), (14:48.2)
311038Flushing, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:07:46.0 | Spread (1st 5) 49.0
99, 132, 231, 254, 322, (413), (464)
Cariss Sparks, Hayleigh Lewis, Kelsey Wagner, Riley Shaughnessy, Kylie Kapraun, (Isabella Roy), (Samantha Robbins)
13:08.0, 13:18.0, 13:39.0, 13:44.0, 13:57.0, (14:17.0), (14:37.2)
321042Mason, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:07:41.5 | Spread (1st 5) 56.9
83, 132, 207, 295, 325, (359), (372)
Meghan Ford, Olivia Jolly, Amelia Kerschke, Madeline Chrome, Sophia Barnum, (Mackenzie Smith), (Allison Doneth)
13:00.7, 13:18.0, 13:33.7, 13:51.5, 13:57.6, (14:06.8), (14:08.7)
331047St. Joseph Upton (Saint Joseph), MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:07:24.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:35.0
41, 118, 237, 275, 376, (381), (391)
Jillian Tunnicliff, Grace Humes, Olivia Ippel, Bethany Pallo, Avery Blomgren, (Grace Kelley), (Cecilia Ruchti)
12:34.0, 13:14.0, 13:40.0, 13:47.0, 14:09.0, (14:10.0), (14:12.0)
341082West Ottawa, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:07:12.2 | Spread (1st 5) 2:07.7
15, 115, 141, 403, 408, (417), (424)
Arianne Olson, Kaia Denhof, Natalie Blake, Megan Postma, Emerson Reimink, (Abby Bonnema), (McKenna Herman)
12:08.1, 13:13.8, 13:19.1, 14:15.4, 14:15.8, (14:17.9), (14:19.4)
351087Grosse Ile, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:07:33.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:37.6
39, 121, 200, 346, 381, (438), (450)
Caitlin Korte, Olivia Barnard, Cecilia Vesperman, Avery Brooks, Anna Malonson, (Josie Niehoff), (Josie Niehoff)
12:32.4, 13:14.5, 13:32.7, 14:03.7, 14:10.0, (14:24.0), (14:26.8)
361113Glen Lake, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:07:22.2 | Spread (1st 5) 2:18.7
29, 56, 157, 400, 471, (523), (524)
Jocelyn Van Skyhock, Makenna Scott, Jadon Van Skyhock, Zoe Korson, Olivia Cooper, (Emma Henderson), (Kalynn Rouse)
12:22.6, 12:41.6, 13:22.2, 14:14.5, 14:41.3, (16:35.4), (16:37.6)
371119Scranton, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:07:11.7 | Spread (1st 5) 2:04.8
8, 226, 246, 302, 337, (340), (445)
Jordyn Libler, Drue Thielking, Morgan Waggoner, Ella Boose, Katie Carothers, (Amelia Kashian), (Hannah Tsiang)
11:56.8, 13:38.6, 13:42.3, 13:52.4, 14:01.6, (14:02.0), (14:25.5)
381120Sashabaw, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:08:07.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:00.1
147, 152, 167, 226, 428, (469), (474)
Alexandra Brigham, Lindsey Darnell, Kennedy Mareches, Lily Kurmaniak, Annelise Lemieux, (Megan McLain), (Cameron Brosky)
13:20.9, 13:21.5, 13:25.6, 13:38.6, 14:21.0, (14:39.5), (14:42.0)
391126Vicksburg, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:07:41.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:15.3
52, 142, 301, 311, 320, (428), (459)
Emma Steele, Sam Richardson, Savina Centofanti, Jenna Hall, Peyton Hoopingarner, (Sadie Grossman), (Kara Sandelin)
12:40.3, 13:19.3, 13:52.0, 13:54.0, 13:55.6, (14:21.0), (14:32.7)
401128DeWitt, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:08:04.8 | Spread (1st 5) 37.7
124, 151, 251, 297, 305, (401), (432)
Faith Lutz, Ainsley Reigler, Grace Hungerford, Alison Ashbrook, Katelyn Gyurich, (Kennedy O'Neal), (Ashley Gyurich)
13:15.2, 13:21.4, 13:43.7, 13:51.6, 13:52.9, (14:15.1), (14:21.7)
411156Newaygo, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:08:45.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:46.6
131, 148, 182, 198, 497, (502), (515)
Remington Arney, Maria Riddering, Emma Dosch, Iris Herrera, Kate Haan, (Clara Riddering), (Emma Mortensen)
13:17.4, 13:21.0, 13:30.3, 13:32.4, 15:04.0, (15:08.0), (15:29.9)
421160White Pine (Saginaw), MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:08:16.5 | Spread (1st 5) 23.9
174, 177, 247, 267, 295, (300), (316)
Molly Basil, McKinley Berry, Madison Meek-McCartney, Samantha Smith, Kylee Brush, (Allison Faerber), (Shelby Brant)
13:27.6, 13:29.0, 13:42.7, 13:45.7, 13:51.5, (13:51.8), (13:54.6)
431166Clare, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:07:59.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:26.4
68, 129, 235, 319, 415, (477), (484)
Abby Leigh, Sofiah Coker, Hattie Veenkant, Isabel Schroeder, Megan Veitengruber, (Simone Kaechelle), (Allie Boyd)
12:50.8, 13:17.1, 13:39.5, 13:55.2, 14:17.2, (14:43.2), (14:47.5)
441173Freeland, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:08:17.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:06.7
139, 159, 171, 261, 443, (466), (519)
Whitney Farrell, Alyssa Graham, Allyson Harvey, Mara Longenecker, Catherine Mueller, (Madison Dutton), (Sophie Argyle)
13:18.4, 13:23.1, 13:26.6, 13:44.6, 14:25.1, (14:38.2), (15:48.8)
451184Trinity Lutheran (Monroe), MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:08:18.3 | Spread (1st 5) 2:35.5
35, 115, 219, 318, 497, (522), (525)
Amaya Leslie, Lauren Conant, Ashley Ruhlig, Claire Lisker, faith Butler, (Merin Merkle), (Delani Willey)
12:28.5, 13:13.8, 13:37.0, 13:55.0, 15:04.0, (16:12.0), (18:56.0)
461191Pathfinder - Pinckney, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:08:21.6 | Spread (1st 5) 26.6
169, 200, 223, 294, 305, (410), (492)
Zaryah Griffin, Cecelia Thorington, Lydia Girard, Emma Moore, Lauren Kaus, (Joanna Wallace), (Kyla Sullivan)
13:26.3, 13:32.7, 13:38.4, 13:51.3, 13:52.9, (14:16.7), (14:57.8)
471192West (Grand Blanc), MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:08:17.8 | Spread (1st 5) 55.5
103, 160, 264, 314, 351, (494), (505)
Lola Thomas, Sophia Thomas, Paige Anderson, Jaclyn Garvey, Carson Kuhlmann, (Abigail Johnston), (Samantha Wogoman)
13:09.6, 13:23.5, 13:45.3, 13:54.3, 14:05.1, (15:01.2), (15:11.5)
481195Plainwell, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:08:17.1 | Spread (1st 5) 54.9
92, 199, 264, 309, 331, (388), (394)
Mackenzie Hill, Isabelle Delaet, Brooklyn Timpe, Morgan Try, Alexis Poel, (Adrianna Landrum), (Kailah Newcomb)
13:05.3, 13:32.5, 13:45.3, 13:53.8, 14:00.2, (14:10.7), (14:13.2)
491251Western, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:08:15.1 | Spread (1st 5) 2:14.0
33, 202, 202, 344, 470, (476), (481)
Alyna Lewis, Kaelyn Pluta, Lillian Heydenburg, Anna Burk, Palmer Fortress, (Kayda Herrick), (Justice Prins)
12:26.0, 13:33.0, 13:33.0, 14:03.1, 14:40.0, (14:43.0), (14:47.0)
501252Northeast (Midland), MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:08:32.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:00.3
104, 165, 231, 367, 385, (399), (472)
Lauren McGuirk, Sydney Lambert, Mallory Matthews, Sydney Thompson, Ella Roberson, (Brea Lincoln), (Delaney Abbott)
13:10.2, 13:25.0, 13:39.0, 14:08.2, 14:10.5, (14:14.0), (14:41.7)
511254Wayland Union, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:08:12.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:29.0
49, 244, 288, 311, 362, (375), (403)
Jourdin Dressler, Sydney Hasse, Ava Makowski, Haylee Jasinski, Serenna VanHouten, (Mackenzie VanderWeide), (Elliot Antel)
12:38.7, 13:42.1, 13:49.6, 13:54.0, 14:07.7, (14:08.9), (14:15.4)
521268Linden, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:08:37.8 | Spread (1st 5) 45.4
119, 239, 252, 328, 330, (421), (437)
Nicole Horst, Allison Maienbrook, Alexcis Parker, Stella Martin, Collen Blackwood, (Adelia Carr), (Emily McKissic)
13:14.2, 13:41.0, 13:43.9, 13:59.1, 13:59.6, (14:18.6), (14:23.6)
531271Fremont, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:07:18.5 | Spread (1st 5) 3:36.4
3, 40, 277, 456, 495, (501), (516)
Abby Vander Kooi, Taylor Gerth, Morgan Best, Kennedy Christoffersen, Lorelei Davis, (Taylor Waite), (Lexi Horton)
11:25.7, 12:32.6, 13:47.2, 14:30.9, 15:02.1, (15:06.4), (15:37.4)
541283McBain, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:08:40.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:07.4
100, 177, 228, 371, 407, (489), (491)
Baylie Eisenga, Regan Hill, Reese Ensing, Sydney Heuker, Nolah Grundy, (Mallory Lehr), (Rylee Cohoon)
13:08.2, 13:29.0, 13:38.7, 14:08.5, 14:15.6, (14:54.6), (14:57.0)
551287Bloomingdale, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:08:24.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:22.7
65, 192, 317, 321, 392, (422), (453)
Addison Miller, Abby Krall, Gracie Hutchins, Emma Miller, Andrea Paz, (Priscilla Gonzalez), (Zee Dickerson)
12:49.9, 13:31.6, 13:54.7, 13:56.0, 14:12.6, (14:18.7), (14:28.0)
561311East (Grand Blanc), MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:08:10.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:47.0
26, 292, 307, 322, 364, (438), (451)
Skylar Lee, Lillian Graham, kate Childers, Kennedy Klein, Maya Youngs, (Isabella Schneider), (Kylie Lewis)
12:21.0, 13:51.0, 13:53.0, 13:57.0, 14:08.0, (14:24.0), (14:27.0)
571327OJ DeJonge, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:08:21.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:49.3
37, 111, 360, 393, 426, (467), (483)
Annie Kline, Mackenzie Keillor, Olivia Andersen, Kylie Sailor, Hannah Glanville, (Rylee Stone), (Kendall Sloan)
12:30.2, 13:12.2, 14:07.2, 14:12.8, 14:19.5, (14:39.0), (14:47.4)
581331Goodrich, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:08:42.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:23.6
79, 138, 329, 354, 431, (513), (521)
Olivia Giza, Emma Perry, Alleta Brandon, Sydney Stonerock, Kalen Williams, (Ellie Winter), (Clare Kowalczyk)
12:57.8, 13:18.2, 13:59.4, 14:06.1, 14:21.4, (15:20.5), (16:00.2)
591371Maple Street Magnet, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:09:00.5 | Spread (1st 5) 44.0
212, 213, 252, 270, 424, (449), (492)
Ana Dunfee, Annaliese Bol, Delaney Schultheiss, Haniya Frayer, Georgia Hill, (Cameron Miller), (Grace Mahar)
13:35.4, 13:35.6, 13:43.9, 13:46.2, 14:19.4, (14:26.6), (14:57.8)
601374Duncan Lake (Caledonia), MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:09:02.4 | Spread (1st 5) 34.6
193, 210, 276, 338, 357, (397), (442)
Barbara DeGood, Savanna Coulter, Tatum Verburg, Grace Schlett, Emersyn Geik, (Kelsey Kirkbride), (Anna Mince)
13:31.8, 13:35.2, 13:47.1, 14:01.9, 14:06.4, (14:13.7), (14:24.4)
611375Hart (Rochester), MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:09:04.0 | Spread (1st 5) 34.0
181, 188, 326, 333, 347, (352), (418)
Megan Kennedy, Christine Chupailo, Heidi Cockfield, Faith Breuhan, Kateryna Boyer, (Sydney Gergics), (Alice Shirley)
13:30.0, 13:31.0, 13:58.0, 14:01.0, 14:04.0, (14:05.7), (14:18.0)
621378Scripps, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:08:57.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:11.4
93, 132, 356, 381, 416, (503), (514)
Erika Leipold, Megyn Fox, Kyra Andrews, Anna Pheasant, Grace Guccione, (Mattea Muscat), (Hope Conley)
13:06.0, 13:18.0, 14:06.2, 14:10.0, 14:17.4, (15:09.0), (15:21.0)
631382Traverse City West, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:08:59.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:04.2
90, 179, 369, 372, 372, (398), (438)
Elliott Smith, Jenna Hickey, Charlise Carlson, Natalie Crowley, Grace Moeggenborg, (Charlise Schulz), (Charlotte Noller)
13:04.5, 13:29.1, 14:08.3, 14:08.7, 14:08.7, (14:13.8), (14:24.0)
641418Mason (Waterford), MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:09:10.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:12.5
122, 195, 299, 350, 452, (455), (462)
Julianna Haviland, Juliana Haviland, Kristen D'Anna, Kristen DAnna, Jordan Fraifogl, (Gabriella Stahowski), (Storm Kentros)
13:14.6, 13:32.0, 13:51.7, 14:05.0, 14:27.1, (14:30.0), (14:35.8)
651420Davison, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:09:05.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:33.0
80, 162, 345, 376, 457, (460), (467)
Lily Mataway, Kylie Eaton, Olivia McCurdy, Vivian Griffin, Abby Howes, (Sara Meikle), (Allison Moore)
12:58.0, 13:23.8, 14:03.2, 14:09.0, 14:31.0, (14:33.0), (14:39.0)
661434Mattawan, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:09:18.6 | Spread (1st 5) 2:03.4
52, 211, 218, 475, 478, (479), (481)
Katie Hindman, Claire Johnson, Sarah Nondorf, Emily Reeves, Anna Yetter, (Eliana Neff), (Sophia Williamson)
12:40.3, 13:35.3, 13:36.8, 14:42.5, 14:43.7, (14:45.9), (14:47.0)
671436Wilson (Wyandotte), MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:08:37.7 | Spread (1st 5) 2:43.7
13, 279, 282, 376, 486, (499), (508)
Samantha Cost, Aubrey Migoski, Laticia Martinez, Myah Greene, Paige Chinavare, (Noelle Robertson), (Kamari Dabbs)
12:04.6, 13:47.5, 13:48.3, 14:09.0, 14:48.3, (15:04.5), (15:15.7)
681439Grand Rapids South Christian, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:09:16.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:03.8
153, 214, 217, 411, 444, (504), (507)
Halle Overmire, Anne Kooyer, Emily Langerak, Riley VanderLaan, Mary Harkema, (Brooklyn Springvloed), (Lilly Dood)
13:21.6, 13:35.9, 13:36.4, 14:16.8, 14:25.4, (15:11.0), (15:14.5)
691466Hastings, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:09:16.4 | Spread (1st 5) 51.4
145, 248, 307, 376, 390, (413), (520)
Allison Teed, Adeline Nickels, Carissa Strouse, Lauren Arnold, Hope Taggart, (Arian Bond), (Lily Comensoli)
13:20.0, 13:43.0, 13:53.0, 14:09.0, 14:11.4, (14:17.0), (15:59.0)
701492Oak Valley, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:09:04.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:42.3
49, 262, 358, 395, 428, (434), (512)
Leah Merriam, Jenna Hoppe, Ava Warner, Veronica Ricci, Jacie Remtema, (Megan Davenport), (Claire Cyporyn)
12:38.7, 13:44.7, 14:06.6, 14:13.3, 14:21.0, (14:22.4), (15:19.3)
711494Parker, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:09:29.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:09.0
128, 148, 333, 438, 447, (453), (465)
Sophia Olechnowicz, Samantha Shaw, Sarah Halliday, Andrea Mannor, Elise Lacour, (Selah Luethy), (Breanna Haines)
13:17.0, 13:21.0, 14:01.0, 14:24.0, 14:26.0, (14:28.0), (14:38.0)
721505Allen Park, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:09:31.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:22.7
109, 112, 403, 420, 461, (490), (517)
Luci Granata, Lisa Luecke, Madison Hool, Abby Raftis, Audrey Demorow, (Abbie Sawicki), (Mia Hool)
13:11.6, 13:12.4, 14:15.4, 14:18.2, 14:34.3, (14:56.1), (15:38.8)
731518Sparta, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:08:53.7 | Spread (1st 5) 2:07.2
24, 303, 327, 418, 446, (488), (496)
Emma Janesak, Allyson DeKorne, Maeleena Graham, Jade Ryerson, Kendyl Bjorkman, (Madyson Oudbier), (Jackqline Molhoek)
12:18.6, 13:52.5, 13:58.8 , 14:18.0, 14:25.8, (14:54.1), (15:03.6)
741554Chippewa (Okemos), MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:09:39.4 | Spread (1st 5) 36.5
205, 254, 348, 367, 380, (386), (448)
Karyn Taylor, Kate Farnum, Anna Hudson, Emeline Martin, Mari Williams, (Alexandra Beal), (Hannah Goad)
13:33.3, 13:44.0, 14:04.1, 14:08.2, 14:09.8, (14:10.6), (14:26.1)
751602Andrew G Schmidt, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:09:47.4 | Spread (1st 5) 45.4
191, 292, 304, 403, 412, (473), (487)
Emily Grob, Taylor Huntoon, Rylan Sheffield, Emily Grobe, Ella Cox, (Delaney Moon), (Paige Bakker)
13:31.5, 13:51.0, 13:52.6, 14:15.4, 14:16.9, (14:41.9), (14:53.8)