Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

129Thousand Islands, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 1:37:01.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:20.4
3, 4, 5, 7, 10, (26), (52)
Mason Jones, David Gill, Cole Lidlow, Ethan Crawford, Ethan Givogue, (Aidan VanBeek), (Jordan Blanchard)
18:49.1, 18:51.5, 19:22.2, 19:49.0, 20:09.5, (20:45.6), (21:19.1)
2221Valour, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 1:43:09.3 | Spread (1st 5) 3:37.1
2, 6, 59, 60, 94, (137), (173)
Xavier Chingee, Keegan Lockely, Ben Lee, Andrew Bryanton, Matthew Unrau, (Antoine Dupont), (Jake Arsenault)
18:32.5, 19:37.1, 21:24.9, 21:25.2, 22:09.6, (22:48.4), (23:19.0)
3320Vincent Massey, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 1:47:12.5 | Spread (1st 5) 2:17.5
11, 38, 73, 81, 117
Chase Canty, Noah Costa, Matthew Matos, Max Fazecash, Gary McGuinness
20:09.7, 21:02.3, 21:43.5, 21:49.8, 22:27.2
4342Sir Winston Churchill (St Catharines), ON - Team Time (1st 5) 1:48:08.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:09.5
34, 53, 82, 83, 90
Taylor Mowat, Ethan Girard, Nick Reimer, Harry Lengyel, Sacha Schimmelpenninck
20:56.2, 21:19.9, 21:52.5, 21:53.8, 22:05.7
5377St Michael's College, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 1:48:34.6 | Spread (1st 5) 2:15.0
24, 41, 57, 113, 142, (259), (363)
Benjamin Fox, Jakub Bembenek, Brandon Raftis, Alessandro Adorante, Julian Mirijello, (JD Maclellan), (Aidan Bischoff)
20:41.0, 21:09.1, 21:23.5, 22:25.0, 22:56.0, (24:41.2), (26:38.4)
6389St Mary's (Kitchener), ON - Team Time (1st 5) 1:48:23.7 | Spread (1st 5) 2:48.8
8, 58, 92, 101, 130, (180), (235)
Foster Malleck, Jason Lowrie, Ruairi Tiernan, Nathan Kemp, Adam Loffelmann, (David De Sousa), (Dani Cooper)
19:54.6, 21:23.8, 22:08.8, 22:13.1, 22:43.4, (23:23.4), (24:16.4)
7426Neil McNeil, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 1:49:25.1 | Spread (1st 5) 2:16.9
23, 39, 86, 135, 143, (170), (187)
Liam Mckelvey, Owen Moloney, James Bardwell, Jacob Andress, Malcolm Warcholak, (Arthur Fernandes), (Jeff Owens)
20:40.0, 21:03.2, 21:59.2, 22:45.8, 22:56.9, (23:16.7), (23:28.3)
8484Chaminade College, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 1:50:46.8 | Spread (1st 5) 59.8
67, 91, 97, 102, 127, (148), (183)
Chris Basso, James Gomes, Brandon Cidade, Joao Gomes, Noah Antoine, (Inno Panem), (Justin Alvarado)
21:37.9, 22:06.8, 22:10.4, 22:14.0, 22:37.7, (23:02.6), (23:25.2)
9521Huntsville, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 1:51:09.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:10.1
61, 104, 110, 121, 125
Cameron Heinz, Judah Meaker, Owen Johnstone, Riley deGans, Adam Dupuis
21:25.6, 22:14.8, 22:23.7, 22:29.7, 22:35.7
10522Glebe C I, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 1:51:02.5 | Spread (1st 5) 2:33.2
25, 72, 108, 151, 166, (312), (323)
Adam Sanger, Callum Saravanamuttoo, Jack Pensom, Tom Lane, Hayden Mitchell, (Ben Westheimer), (Ethan Doherty)
20:41.7, 21:43.0, 22:18.1, 23:04.8, 23:14.9, (25:32.3), (25:48.5)
11567Lo-Ellen Park, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 1:51:46.2 | Spread (1st 5) 3:20.6
37, 78, 99, 113, 240
Augustin Marks de Chabris, Nick Lambert, Connor Jermyn, Kendyn Mashinter, Max Mahaffy
21:01.3, 21:46.4, 22:11.6, 22:25.0, 24:21.9
12606Regiopolis-Notre Dame Catholic, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 1:51:40.4 | Spread (1st 5) 5:26.0
12, 16, 102, 159, 317, (401)
Joey Tripp, Matthew Rostek, Stephen O'Meara, Logan Leonard, Nick Elliot, (Nathan Nowak)
20:13.2, 20:22.4, 22:14.0, 23:11.6, 25:39.2, (27:38.1)
13666St Marcellinus, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 1:53:28.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:58.0
78, 93, 124, 165, 206, (324), (333)
Ivan Mihelic, Lucas Fogh, Anthony Williams, Connor Walsh, Nuwair Akram, (Matthew Hogan), (Luigi Quattrociocchi)
21:46.4, 22:08.9, 22:35.0, 23:13.7, 23:44.4, (25:49.6), (26:01.4)
14668St James, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 1:53:11.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:59.2
30, 64, 167, 195, 212, (224), (266)
Luke Cabral, Anthony Cuzen, Michael Condo, Ethan Bush, Hayden LeGrand, (Matteo Mauro), (Oliver Aramini)
20:53.7, 21:32.7, 23:15.6, 23:36.1, 23:52.9, (24:03.1), (24:51.9)
15673Westdale, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 1:53:54.7 | Spread (1st 5) 45.2
115, 123, 129, 146, 160
Noah Mulkewich, Malcolm Green, Nathaniel Leighninger, Dennis Linkert, Liam Yoell
22:26.7, 22:34.0, 22:42.0, 23:00.1, 23:11.9
16688Ridgemont, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 1:53:50.0 | Spread (1st 5) 3:02.4
46, 133, 134, 139, 236, (265), (295)
Joe Fast, Muhammad Luqman, Harun Omar Ali, Ali Harun Omar, Kamar Edwards, (Mohamed Ahmed Abdulatif), (Younis Taieb)
21:14.1, 22:44.8, 22:45.6, 22:49.0, 24:16.5, (24:51.0), (25:17.0)
17697London Central, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 1:54:05.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:03.2
48, 153, 161, 163, 172, (190), (246)
Mark Royce, John Wang, Muzzammil Hooda, David Morales-Zarate, Jacob Kime, (Michael Wang), (Ian McCormick)
21:14.5, 23:07.0, 23:12.4, 23:13.4, 23:17.7, (23:29.3), (24:27.1)
18705St Aloysius Gonzaga, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 1:53:56.5 | Spread (1st 5) 4:35.0
31, 63, 131, 171, 309, (405), (444)
Connor Lashley, Hamza Shariff, Kevin Angers, Matteo Robinson, Vincent McCleary, (Mikhail Lobo), (Troy Zada)
20:54.2, 21:32.2, 22:43.9, 23:17.0, 25:29.2, (27:43.7), (29:18.2)
19721E S Thériault Catholic, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 1:54:06.2 | Spread (1st 5) 2:55.1
49, 74, 162, 207, 229
Vincent Chenier, Carson Brunet, Samuel Harterre, Luc Guenette, Mathieu Delli Quadri
21:14.7, 21:44.0, 23:13.1, 23:44.6, 24:09.8
20738St Michael (Kemptville), ON - Team Time (1st 5) 1:54:35.7 | Spread (1st 5) 3:39.0
51, 75, 155, 186, 271, (375), (395)
Kieran Geurkink, Will Campeau, Chris Tovell, Tyler Lavoie, Wyatt Beckstead, (Sam Waytowich), (Max Vanderlinde)
21:18.3, 21:45.0, 23:07.5, 23:27.6, 24:57.3, (26:52.9), (27:31.0)
21759Waterloo CI, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 1:54:36.8 | Spread (1st 5) 4:45.0
18, 77, 111, 262, 291, (370), (421)
Scott Arndt, Rai Muhammad Ali, Kelton Langman, Tomas Kulikauskas, Brad Dalke, (Nolan Sloss), (Peng Richard Zhan)
20:29.1, 21:45.7, 22:23.8, 24:44.1, 25:14.1, (26:45.0), (28:17.7)
22760Mother Teresa, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 1:55:08.7 | Spread (1st 5) 2:05.2
106, 136, 138, 141, 239
Bernardo Passos, Alex Arellano, Ben Seeley, Juan Sanchez, Callum Hughes
22:16.6, 22:47.6, 22:48.5, 22:54.2, 24:21.8
23769Sir Wilfred Laurier, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 1:54:30.2 | Spread (1st 5) 5:34.2
15, 27, 156, 242, 329
Matthew Mason, Kyle Koyanagi, Owen Leatherdale, Liam O'hanley, Sullivan Gibb
20:18.7, 20:45.7, 23:09.1, 24:23.8, 25:52.9
24772Birchmount Park C I, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 1:55:12.0 | Spread (1st 5) 3:55.3
44, 104, 128, 217, 279
Rocharn Wilson, Abdullahi Hassan, Austin Bates, Edgar Morales, Nathanael Taffese
21:12.6, 22:14.8, 22:41.2, 23:55.5, 25:07.9
25789Our Lady of Lourdes, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 1:55:34.4 | Spread (1st 5) 3:03.8
84, 85, 154, 192, 274, (294), (452)
Brock McKenzie, Owen Duffy, Jacob Hayne, Kurtis Gobbi, Ryan Biggs, (Alexander Neilsen), (Carter Terpstra)
21:56.3, 21:57.8, 23:07.2, 23:33.0, 25:00.1, (25:15.4), (29:55.2)
26797Anderson Collegiate, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 1:55:13.6 | Spread (1st 5) 3:48.8
32, 122, 177, 205, 261, (362)
Patrick Dean, Josh Balk, Nathan Eastmond, Greg Taylor, Huzaifa Iqbal, (Ryan Boldy)
20:54.4, 22:31.6, 23:20.7, 23:43.7, 24:43.2, (26:35.7)
27812Crescent, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 1:56:14.3 | Spread (1st 5) 6:41.8
33, 40, 66, 273, 400, (416), (423)
Matthew Lampard, Connor Pribaz, Anson Lee, Scott Pardy, Ben Allen, (Ryan Turnbull), (Joe Iijima)
20:56.0, 21:05.4, 21:37.3, 24:57.8, 27:37.8, (27:59.4), (28:25.6)
28832Royal St. George's, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 1:56:07.9 | Spread (1st 5) 2:26.9
88, 119, 158, 219, 248, (330), (374)
Sebastian Danson, David Barkway, Graydon Benson, Stefan Knezevic, Will Vyse, (Angus Mcleish), (Mason Macmurray-ramsay)
22:01.9, 22:29.1, 23:10.9, 23:57.2, 24:28.8, (25:55.7), (26:49.7)
29843Sir J. A. MacDonald, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 1:55:42.7 | Spread (1st 5) 4:01.7
20, 176, 187, 204, 256, (300), (308)
Daniel Khan, David Kamski, Reid Vrolyk, Nicolas Mojica, Victor De Mey, (Noah Nimer), (Quinlan Missikowski)
20:34.4, 23:20.4, 23:28.3, 23:43.5, 24:36.1, (25:21.1), (25:28.8)
30857Waterloo-Oxford, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 1:56:37.1 | Spread (1st 5) 3:48.1
55, 97, 156, 263, 286, (298), (437)
Luke Aikman, Adam Huras, Adriaan Breytenbach, Thomas Isert Bender, Jack Rynard, (Dylan Munro), (Jayden Troupe)
21:22.2, 22:10.4, 23:09.1, 24:45.1, 25:10.3, (25:19.3), (28:50.0)
31860Guelph C.V.I., ON - Team Time (1st 5) 1:56:05.4 | Spread (1st 5) 5:14.9
22, 56, 220, 237, 325, (382), (440)
Adam Schmidt, Liam Ogilvie, Sasha Menegotto, Noel Berardine, Fynn DeVuono-Fraser, (Atti Botschner), (Hansi Botschner)
20:34.8, 21:22.6, 23:58.8, 24:19.5, 25:49.7, (27:09.0), (29:03.3)
32861Parkdale, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 1:56:50.0 | Spread (1st 5) 4:35.0
80, 87, 150, 191, 353
Jesse Watt, Jack Djondric-powell, Liam O'Rourke, Jakub Kuba stanczak, Benjamin Mouland
21:49.4, 21:59.9, 23:04.7, 23:31.6, 26:24.4
33869Bear Creek, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 1:56:41.9 | Spread (1st 5) 4:14.9
43, 100, 168, 254, 304
Brayden Degrace, Micheal Paul, Cameron Peckford, Mateo Acevedo, Brennan Suni
21:11.5, 22:12.1, 23:16.0, 24:35.9, 25:26.4
34876Bayside, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 1:56:38.9 | Spread (1st 5) 5:00.5
28, 71, 210, 241, 326
Liam Walsh, Jack Ireland, Brayden Adams, Thomas Lupenette, Thomas Butler
20:50.5, 21:42.1, 23:51.9, 24:23.4, 25:51.0
35901Sir William Mulock, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 1:57:03.1 | Spread (1st 5) 5:46.5
14, 96, 149, 306, 336, (457), (464)
Dakota Goguen, Ryan Vincent, Ryan McIntosh, Rahul Kamboj, Luke Ruberto, (Zachary Zwaal), (Ryan Oldham)
20:18.0, 22:09.8, 23:03.7, 25:27.1, 26:04.5, (31:26.2), (37:20.5)
36925Bishop Smith, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 1:57:32.7 | Spread (1st 5) 4:06.5
42, 145, 199, 243, 296, (322), (455)
Eric Plazek, Jonah Bejjany, John Piertruszko, Ty Gauthier, Kade Mac Williams, (Taden Solly), (Spencer Bowden)
21:11.3, 22:59.3, 23:40.3, 24:24.0, 25:17.8, (25:46.3), (30:39.8)
37934East Northumberland, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 1:57:05.7 | Spread (1st 5) 5:37.3
13, 168, 202, 225, 326, (402)
Jake Hollinger, Kyle Crowe, Mason Brown, Benny Scarr-Crosmas, Braden Wannamaker, (Kole Tromp)
20:13.7, 23:16.0, 23:41.2, 24:03.8, 25:51.0, (27:38.6)
38939Dundas Valley Secondary, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 1:57:49.4 | Spread (1st 5) 3:35.0
94, 109, 201, 214, 321
Tristan Richards, Ethan Roseteartsmi, Gerrit Oldejans, Logan Yates, Doug Linkert
22:09.6, 22:20.7, 23:40.5, 23:54.0, 25:44.6
39995Longfields Davidson Heights SS, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 1:58:27.8 | Spread (1st 5) 4:00.8
47, 185, 218, 252, 293, (366)
Jackson Roy, Kaleb Kelly, Breton Perras, Marshall Pavao, Cameron Denne, (Thomas Mann)
21:14.4, 23:27.5, 23:56.0, 24:34.7, 25:15.2, (26:41.4)
401006Preston Secondary, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 1:59:21.3 | Spread (1st 5) 5:43.7
65, 164, 174, 216, 387, (450), (458)
Ethan Bennett, Liam Turchin, Nick Faria, Cole Desborough, Kevin Saville, (Eddie Mackinnon), (Asher Wolk)
21:34.6, 23:13.5, 23:19.7, 23:55.2, 27:18.3, (29:49.2), (31:51.8)
411041Espanola, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 1:59:53.8 | Spread (1st 5) 4:35.8
119, 132, 179, 231, 380
Austin Hawkins, Noah Gallant, Colin Withers, Ryan Forcier, Mayson Stencill
22:29.1, 22:44.6, 23:22.9, 24:12.3, 27:04.9
421077Grand River C I, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 2:00:33.3 | Spread (1st 5) 5:46.4
89, 175, 197, 203, 413, (463), (465)
Korbett Cator, Kade Wood, Phillip Hammell, Evan Willms, Connor Shulz, (Aidan McKittrick), (Jay Patel)
22:04.2, 23:19.9, 23:36.3, 23:42.3, 27:50.6, (37:10.8), (55:41.9)
431084Cameron Heights, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 1:59:56.1 | Spread (1st 5) 4:58.1
45, 222, 223, 250, 344, (403), (419)
Talman Young, Jeremiah Leiyu, Jaxon Parent, Alejandro Mansilla, Owen Miller, (Samuel Diavolitsis), (Alexander Orellana)
21:13.1, 24:00.8, 24:01.1, 24:29.9, 26:11.2, (27:41.8), (28:08.8)
441117Napanee, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 1:58:41.1 | Spread (1st 5) 9:58.0
1, 62, 269, 392, 393
Carter Free, Cole Beebe, Ryan Baker, Emelia Deguire, Ben Caza
17:28.0, 21:26.9, 24:54.5, 27:25.7, 27:26.0
451130Notre Dame (Ajax), ON - Team Time (1st 5) 2:00:44.0 | Spread (1st 5) 4:28.2
29, 234, 276, 292, 299
Ashton John, Dante Bollers, Daniel Jacha, Daniel Helmy, Andrei Aquino
20:51.5, 24:15.9, 25:02.6, 25:14.3, 25:19.7
461150Tecumseh Vista Academy, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 2:01:22.0 | Spread (1st 5) 4:22.8
112, 195, 210, 260, 373
Jacob Fitzpatrick, Sean Bender, Paul Popescu, Arman Aujla, Logan Leveusseur
22:24.7, 23:36.1, 23:51.9, 24:41.8, 26:47.5
471168Orangeville, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 2:01:24.1 | Spread (1st 5) 5:59.6
21, 184, 257, 345, 361, (365), (377)
Jackson Bull, Josh Lonuzzo, Quinn Everett, Tyler Vis, Griffin Scullino, (Forrest Kipps), (Neil Paterson)
20:34.7, 23:26.5, 24:36.6, 26:12.0, 26:34.3, (26:41.2), (26:59.9)
481197St Maximilian Kolbe C, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 2:02:47.3 | Spread (1st 5) 8:28.3
9, 68, 332, 358, 430
Alexander Sandras, Joshua T Boston, Spencer Maclean, Andrew Pignatelli, Christopher McGee
20:05.7, 21:38.1, 26:01.3, 26:28.2, 28:34.0
491214Hammarskjold, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 2:03:20.8 | Spread (1st 5) 6:56.9
50, 115, 275, 354, 420
Jett Dobson, Max Hollman, Michael Goegan, James Mcdonagh, William Lockyer
21:15.5, 22:26.7, 25:01.6, 26:24.6, 28:12.4
501238Kingston Voc., ON - Team Time (1st 5) 2:03:18.6 | Spread (1st 5) 5:51.6
70, 178, 258, 337, 395, (434)
Miles Brackenbury, Zach O'Grady, Youssef Zaza, Matt Wilson, Mishel Goldvasser, (Nathan Pilkey)
21:39.4, 23:20.8, 24:40.5, 26:06.9, 27:31.0, (28:45.0)
1238St Peter's (Peterborough), ON - Team Time (1st 5) 2:03:18.1 | Spread (1st 5) 7:18.1
17, 126, 318, 368, 409, (453)
Tristen Jones, Matt Cottam, Sam Gunter, Spencer Hill, Ben Hickey, (Brayden Robitaille)
20:28.9, 22:37.1, 25:41.3, 26:43.8, 27:47.0, (30:02.6)
521276Resurrection, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 2:03:44.3 | Spread (1st 5) 4:22.9
181, 182, 221, 284, 408, (412)
Jackson Rice, Matthew Goodyear, Jared Hughes, Aden Cormier, Wesley Richardson, (Nyume Kibo)
23:23.9, 23:25.0, 23:59.0, 25:09.6, 27:46.8, (27:50.2)
531331Father John Redmond, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 2:05:35.5 | Spread (1st 5) 6:15.0
76, 107, 347, 384, 417, (439), (451)
Stephen Barber, Justin Azubalis, Justin Deleon, Luke Woolcock, Michael Mochocki, (Kazuo Hosegawa), (Tonn Marshall-Burghardt)
21:45.5, 22:17.3, 26:17.6, 27:14.6, 28:00.5, (28:59.8), (29:51.9)
541333Kincardine, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 2:05:09.5 | Spread (1st 5) 7:41.6
36, 233, 315, 316, 433
Liam Fitzgerald, Liam Colhoun, Ethan Petrie, Aaron Reid, Jacob Sylvester
21:00.8, 24:14.9, 25:33.5, 25:37.9, 28:42.4
551346Superior CVI, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 2:04:33.9 | Spread (1st 5) 2:46.4
193, 226, 238, 341, 348
Jacob Cook, Peter Macgregor, Alex Orantes-argueta, Matthew Whatley, Katab Issa hassen
23:34.4, 24:06.8, 24:21.2, 26:10.7, 26:20.8
561349John F. Ross, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 2:04:52.6 | Spread (1st 5) 3:48.3
140, 198, 288, 359, 364, (379), (399)
David Kroes, Misha Donais, Ben Zwart, Zach Jansen, Avrey Ferguson-Donaldson, (Levi Medeiros), (Nick Dernovsek)
22:51.5, 23:39.9, 25:12.1, 26:29.3, 26:39.8, (27:03.4), (27:34.3)
571372Dunbarton, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 2:04:56.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:15.3
227, 279, 281, 282, 303, (367), (426)
Jakob Kramer, Tyler Middleton, Austin Aicken-Savage, Nabeel Jaleel, Kyle Spicer, (Dillon Mackenzie), (Zach Zecha)
24:08.3, 25:07.9, 25:08.2, 25:08.3, 25:23.6, (26:42.4), (28:29.0)
581380Bluevale Collegiate Institute, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 2:05:01.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:33.0
189, 277, 289, 290, 335, (404), (423)
Simon Dobbs, Caleb Timm, Nayel Arastu, Curtis Franz, Devon Bauman, (Felix Cao), (Jack Fontyn)
23:29.1, 25:03.8, 25:12.8, 25:13.2, 26:02.1, (27:43.5), (28:25.6)
591394Abbey Park, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 2:06:13.4 | Spread (1st 5) 5:27.5
152, 194, 305, 314, 429, (436)
Connor Bosy, Davis Rutledge, Blake Kinch, Arvin Bal, Liam Hamiton, (Matteus Nouwens)
23:05.1, 23:35.9, 25:26.8, 25:33.0, 28:32.6, (28:47.7)
601411Galt CVI, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 2:05:29.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:43.0
245, 248, 269, 310, 339, (422), (447)
Aidan Haskell, Zachary Hart, Dylan Jozkow, Tyler Wallace, Wyatt Sullivan, (Matt Armstrong), (Joey Shanks)
24:27.0, 24:28.8, 24:54.5, 25:29.4, 26:10.0, (28:19.5), (29:37.3)
611412Upper Canada College, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 2:06:10.2 | Spread (1st 5) 6:19.5
35, 301, 340, 350, 386, (389), (418)
Henry Gage, Carter Mclean, CHRIS NOH, Shaan Hooey, Robbie Knowles, (Hudson Leon), (Christopher Adolphe)
20:57.7, 25:21.9, 26:10.6, 26:22.8, 27:17.2, (27:19.8), (28:05.9)
621431De La Salle College, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 2:06:33.2 | Spread (1st 5) 4:06.1
147, 199, 349, 355, 381, (390), (445)
Dario Garcia-mendez, Sebastian Hickmott, Fionn MacCready, Aidan Leyne, Matthew Walford, (Christian D'Ambrosi), (Matthew Pastushak)
23:00.2, 23:40.3, 26:21.7, 26:24.7, 27:06.3, (27:23.0), (29:24.9)
631449Bishop P.F. Reding, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 2:06:17.3 | Spread (1st 5) 2:10.8
253, 255, 283, 287, 371
Connor Leung, Griffin Bull, Jayden Chan, Peter Croteau, Ethan Bizi
24:35.3, 24:36.0, 25:08.9, 25:11.0, 26:46.1
641471Holy Trinity (Simcoe), ON - Team Time (1st 5) 2:07:52.6 | Spread (1st 5) 5:28.9
209, 212, 250, 357, 443, (446)
Alexander Van De Wiele, Ben Mason, Lucas Jones, Jacob Gallagher, Bryon Mallon, (Liam Hare)
23:46.7, 23:52.9, 24:29.9, 26:27.5, 29:15.6, (29:33.0)
651477St. Michael Catholic, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 2:08:11.5 | Spread (1st 5) 6:26.7
54, 208, 397, 407, 411, (431)
Zachary McPhee, Jarett Vogels, Sam Nyenhuis, Spencer Palleschi, Logan DeGroot, (Eric Vander Eyk)
21:21.4, 23:45.8, 27:31.3, 27:44.9, 27:48.1, (28:38.0)
661478Leaside, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 2:09:26.2 | Spread (1st 5) 6:52.5
69, 144, 410, 427, 428, (454), (456)
Liam Rivard, Mark Richardson, Malcolm Marsh, Nathan Cassie, Ammar Mahagoub, (Sam Chowdhury), (Juan David Villamarin)
21:39.3, 22:57.2, 27:47.1, 28:30.8, 28:31.8, (30:08.9), (31:20.1)
671496St Benedict, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 2:07:19.6 | Spread (1st 5) 2:41.7
230, 266, 268, 356, 376, (394), (397)
Weldon Hovey, Adam Vieno, Mathew Murphy, Thomas Madar, Jason Gancena, (Cael Cassidy), (Carter Reid)
24:12.2, 24:51.9, 24:54.2, 26:27.4, 26:53.9, (27:26.5), (27:31.3)
681498Centre Wellington, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 2:07:27.9 | Spread (1st 5) 2:57.0
247, 278, 285, 297, 391, (438)
Matthew Hasson, Isaiah King, Zachary Burt, James Hutchins, Kazmer Wolkensperg, (Jack Ellery)
24:28.3, 25:05.4, 25:09.7, 25:19.2, 27:25.3, (28:53.1)
691540Iroquois Ridge, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 2:09:31.3 | Spread (1st 5) 6:11.7
118, 215, 369, 406, 432
Ethan Stuart, Armando Aguero, Roland Filler, Nael Ashraf, Yawar Ashraf
22:28.4, 23:54.4, 26:44.5, 27:43.9, 28:40.1
701582St Mary's (Owen Sound), ON - Team Time (1st 5) 2:11:20.4 | Spread (1st 5) 8:41.3
19, 302, 378, 441, 442, (449)
Ethan Kruisselbrink, Cedric MacNay, Sam Cox, Josh Larocque, Calvin Devries, (Jonathon Genereaux)
20:32.3, 25:22.5, 27:02.5, 29:09.5, 29:13.6, (29:42.3)
711596Glengarry, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 2:09:05.6 | Spread (1st 5) 2:57.5
232, 307, 331, 343, 383, (385)
Kevin Doyle, Od Marfurt-Breakenridge, Nathan Reijmers, Aaron Keurentjies, Phillipe Summers, (Shayne Dickie)
24:14.4, 25:27.7, 26:00.7, 26:10.9, 27:11.9, (27:15.5)
721611Woodland Christian, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 2:09:03.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:49.8
272, 313, 320, 334, 372, (435), (459)
Martin Ukhanov, Curtis Struyk, Thomas Miedema, Austin Bootsma, Noah VanderPloeg, (Jonathan Chin), (Andrew Willms)
24:57.4, 25:32.6, 25:44.0, 26:02.0, 26:47.2, (28:46.3), (32:21.6)
731637Kitchener-Waterloo, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 2:09:52.2 | Spread (1st 5) 3:24.7
244, 311, 318, 350, 414, (415), (425)
Peter Golubov, Owen Holbrook, Daniel Duran, Evan Egerhazi, Evan Connolly, (Kale Vicario), (Liam Taylor)
24:26.1, 25:31.2, 25:41.3, 26:22.8, 27:50.8, (27:51.6), (28:28.0)
741684John McCrae, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 2:10:49.6 | Spread (1st 5) 2:30.1
264, 338, 342, 352, 388, (460), (462)
Tony Zhao, Hunter Brezeninski, Pavie Vucjicic, Colton Milne, Mitchell Thompson, (Cade Frigault), (Matt Hradecky)
24:48.4, 26:08.9, 26:10.8, 26:23.0, 27:18.5, (34:17.1), (36:59.8)
751710Michael Power-St. Joseph’s, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 2:12:25.3 | Spread (1st 5) 5:31.2
228, 328, 346, 360, 448, (461)
Jaden Mariyanayagan, Stephen Giansante, Puru Verma, Liam Capstick, Vincent Bisasar, (Karmvir Sing)
24:08.7, 25:51.9, 26:12.7, 26:32.1, 29:39.9, (36:32.2)

Womens

179Kingston Voc., ON - Team Time (1st 5) 2:02:36.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:54.4
2, 9, 14, 25, 29, (231), (278)
Anna Workman, Hana Amari, Mackenzie Campbell, Jessica Stephenson, Lily Chubaty, (Jocelyn Danby), (Katie Drover)
23:24.5, 24:12.9, 24:30.4, 25:09.5, 25:18.9, (31:37.3), (33:07.1)
2240Sir J. A. MacDonald, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 2:09:51.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:47.7
24, 31, 42, 66, 77, (164), (212)
Holly MacGillivray, Tegan Morrison, Victoria Chuong, Marly Verhoeve, Ellie Lang, (Vanessa Goodman), (Emily Csontos)
25:04.0, 25:24.8, 25:54.4, 26:36.7, 26:51.7, (29:26.9), (31:06.4)
3243Thousand Islands, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 2:09:31.1 | Spread (1st 5) 3:11.6
6, 40, 47, 64, 86, (101), (103)
Claire Cushing, Lexi Kundlacz, Regan Bathurst, Katie Taugher, Rachel Brayton, (Abby Jones), (Gloria Delanno)
23:51.9, 25:51.2, 26:11.0, 26:33.5, 27:03.5, (27:34.3), (27:41.7)
4246Glebe C I, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 2:09:29.8 | Spread (1st 5) 3:08.1
3, 44, 62, 63, 74, (224), (255)
Rosalyn Barrett, Teagan Shapansky, Sarah Macintosh, Sarah Moore, Jasmine Lyons, (Jayne Borrens), (Katie Macintosh)
23:40.3, 25:58.2, 26:29.7, 26:33.2, 26:48.4, (31:30.2), (32:21.3)
5252Northern Secondary (Toronto), ON - Team Time (1st 5) 2:09:48.2 | Spread (1st 5) 2:22.1
15, 27, 54, 76, 80
Alexandra Weir, Ireland Robertson, Parker Hopkins, Eve Boyer, Zoe Lexovsky
24:31.4, 25:13.3, 26:19.0, 26:51.0, 26:53.5
6276Lo-Ellen Park, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 2:11:25.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:19.5
32, 52, 56, 61, 75
Meredith Kusnierczyk, Fiona Symington, Dylann Mazzuchin, Nathalie Marks de chabris, Jayde Hurley
25:29.8, 26:18.9, 26:20.2, 26:27.7, 26:49.3
7316Leaside, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 2:11:26.0 | Spread (1st 5) 3:51.1
12, 23, 71, 83, 127, (295), (340)
Remy Cattell, Kate Denomme, Samantha Macdonald, Sarah White, Rebecca Snow, (Jennifer Wong), (Georgia Papathanasakis)
24:26.8, 24:56.0, 26:44.2, 27:01.1, 28:17.9, (33:31.5), (35:46.6)
8323Vincent Massey, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 2:12:26.5 | Spread (1st 5) 3:02.2
20, 46, 49, 100, 108
Amber Patten, Trinity Davis, Mia Ennis, Judy Dong, Hailey Jones
24:46.2, 26:04.5, 26:16.3, 27:31.1, 27:48.4
9411John F. Ross, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 2:14:34.0 | Spread (1st 5) 6:56.5
7, 36, 67, 93, 208, (258), (261)
Haley Davis, Catie Robinson, Taylor Embree, Jesse Contini, Kadyn Kapitain, (Rose Blower), (Kiersten Barr)
24:01.1, 25:43.2, 26:37.6, 27:14.5, 30:57.6, (32:29.0), (32:33.5)
10434Northern CIV, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 2:15:42.7 | Spread (1st 5) 2:27.7
34, 88, 89, 107, 116
Kaylee White, Lindsey Barwitzki, Paige Klingbeil, Mika Magtanong, Madison Winegard
25:38.3, 27:04.4, 27:05.9, 27:48.1, 28:06.0
11479Waterloo CI, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 2:17:42.3 | Spread (1st 5) 5:09.0
50, 59, 65, 84, 221, (293), (348)
Sarah Chapman, Sarah Bakker, Yifan Wu, Amelia Matthews, Lisa Santoprete, (Natalie Song), (Lisa Au-Yeung)
26:16.8, 26:22.9, 26:35.4, 27:01.4, 31:25.8, (33:29.5), (36:21.3)
12485All Saints CHS, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 2:17:25.4 | Spread (1st 5) 4:12.1
39, 51, 91, 121, 183, (193), (198)
Lauren Reid, Hollyann Shields, Abi Finch, Melanie Loiselle, Carmen Lamprecht, (Emily Wong), (Laurenne Tynski)
25:49.4, 26:17.4, 27:06.9, 28:10.2, 30:01.5, (30:31.8), (30:45.8)
13545Lisgar, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 2:18:50.0 | Spread (1st 5) 6:52.8
10, 85, 104, 129, 217, (227), (257)
Emma Betty, Rhea Grace, Isabel Smith, Chloe Mckenzie, Lia Ferguson, (Natara Ng), (Maya Nussbaum)
24:24.1, 27:02.9, 27:44.3, 28:21.8, 31:16.9, (31:32.6), (32:28.0)
14547Father John Redmond, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 2:18:55.0 | Spread (1st 5) 7:15.4
16, 79, 98, 113, 241
Isabel Raymond, Gretchen McPhail, Emily Arnold, Anna Ishchuk, Bianca Ioia
24:38.2, 26:53.4, 27:26.0, 28:03.8, 31:53.6
15559Sir Winston Churchill (St Catharines), ON - Team Time (1st 5) 2:19:45.9 | Spread (1st 5) 4:04.2
33, 69, 122, 167, 168
Shayla Kuzyk, Jenna Coles, Abigail Greenough, Clare Atreo, Lauren Brooks
25:35.5, 26:39.7, 28:11.5, 29:39.5, 29:39.7
16560Loretto Abbey, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 2:19:38.4 | Spread (1st 5) 5:53.6
19, 35, 119, 192, 195, (201), (220)
Beatrix Maddocks, Nicole Lovisotto, Morgan Leon, Sophie Harriman, Tracy YU, (Sabrina Valeri), (Sophie Harrison)
24:41.2, 25:42.5, 28:09.3, 30:30.6, 30:34.8, (30:50.0), (31:24.1)
17576Medway, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 2:19:33.6 | Spread (1st 5) 6:56.3
8, 97, 114, 142, 215
Clarissa Sladek, Lyla Pratt, Amera Pratt, Nicole Buzzeli, Reagan Blair
24:11.6, 27:22.7, 28:04.1, 28:47.3, 31:07.9
18596Catholic Central (London), ON - Team Time (1st 5) 2:20:49.0 | Spread (1st 5) 5:30.4
26, 57, 132, 184, 197
Alison Hansen, Mary Tennant, Kendall Dettloff, Lauren Martin, Rachel Gall
25:11.4, 26:21.1, 28:30.4, 30:04.3, 30:41.8
19612Collingwood CI, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 2:20:51.2 | Spread (1st 5) 7:38.1
11, 82, 118, 158, 243
Anna Carruthers, Sanna Huyssen, Sofie Ohrling, Allison Mcmullin, Sarah Foster
24:25.7, 26:57.1, 28:07.9, 29:16.7, 32:03.8
20613St Marcellinus, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 2:21:12.9 | Spread (1st 5) 2:53.4
48, 125, 133, 152, 155, (213), (312)
Madeleine Catalli, Leah Pais, Isabel Tesolin, Mattea Hilario, Erini Nweisser, (Maria Perez), (Esther Colasanti)
26:12.6, 28:17.2, 28:32.1, 29:05.0, 29:06.0, (31:06.5), (34:11.9)
21615Bear Creek, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 2:20:49.0 | Spread (1st 5) 5:02.1
17, 112, 154, 161, 171
Amber Fisher, Lily Best, Taylor Peckham, Lauren Ewles, Charlotte Wells-Lid
24:40.2, 28:01.4, 29:05.8, 29:19.3, 29:42.3
22616Regiopolis-Notre Dame Catholic, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 2:21:03.2 | Spread (1st 5) 2:28.8
78, 123, 125, 128, 162, (163), (232)
Daniela Rojas, Michaela Dowling, Catia Farquharson, Sarah Jewell, Emilie Carson, (Chloe Goss), (Acacia Gifford)
26:52.5, 28:13.5, 28:17.2, 28:18.7, 29:21.3, (29:25.2), (31:41.1)
23631St Peter's (Peterborough), ON - Team Time (1st 5) 2:21:56.4 | Spread (1st 5) 6:51.5
41, 58, 110, 156, 266
Tara Black, Audrey Mccarthy, Brieanna Keast, Charlotte Cooke, Maya Taylor
25:53.0, 26:21.7, 27:50.8, 29:06.4, 32:44.5
24679Resurrection, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 2:21:26.2 | Spread (1st 5) 8:40.0
1, 5, 191, 240, 242
Abbey Yuhasz, Alyssa Pearce, Kaitlyn Hunter, Mary Ella Sehl, Jailyn Ward
23:19.7, 23:44.1, 30:30.4, 31:52.3, 31:59.7
25707Branksome Hall, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 2:24:29.7 | Spread (1st 5) 6:32.3
52, 106, 131, 149, 269
Callie Palmer, Alex Colville-Reeves, Ella Tullio, Sophia Penner, Fiona Burns-Hemingway
26:18.9, 27:47.2, 28:30.0, 29:02.4, 32:51.2
26710Port Perry, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 2:24:35.7 | Spread (1st 5) 13:01.3
4, 73, 130, 145, 358
Lilly Tuck, Maya Parkin, Lara Mitchell, Laura Smith, Madeline Werner
23:40.9, 26:47.2, 28:26.9, 28:58.5, 36:42.2
27728St Benedict, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 2:24:41.9 | Spread (1st 5) 5:04.4
92, 95, 117, 173, 251, (260), (298)
Nicole Soares, Faith Nieson, Charlotte Jones, Abrianna Gonzalez-Day, Ola Zaba, (Jaime Milne), (Kyanna Vi)
27:11.5, 27:18.7, 28:07.3, 29:48.5, 32:15.9, (32:32.2), (33:34.6)
28731Bishop Allen Academy, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 2:24:59.7 | Spread (1st 5) 4:44.5
68, 109, 157, 178, 219, (283)
SOPHIE SUN, Alex Phelps, Sarah Witte, Francesca Favot, Mackenzie Mann, (Kate Lamont)
26:39.1, 27:49.5, 29:12.1, 29:55.4, 31:23.6, (33:10.6)
29734Westdale, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 2:24:58.8 | Spread (1st 5) 7:44.8
43, 72, 159, 160, 300
Sarah Cushnie, Clare Vernon-Pope, Beth Cushnie, Aliyah Capon, Avery Irwin
25:54.9, 26:46.8, 29:18.3, 29:19.1, 33:39.7
30757Dundas Valley Secondary, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 2:25:34.9 | Spread (1st 5) 4:53.0
70, 135, 137, 187, 228
Allyson Sober, Rowan Watson, Finn Sulentic, Lexy Anonech, Emily Cox
26:39.8, 28:34.0, 28:34.4, 30:13.9, 31:32.8
31760St Aloysius Gonzaga, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 2:25:47.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:43.7
120, 144, 153, 169, 174, (323), (342)
Mia Knibbe, Nicole Kata, Erica Weller, Hannah Badin, Alina Ladner, (Mariska Andrade), (Kelly Callaghan)
28:10.1, 28:58.0, 29:05.2, 29:40.0, 29:53.8, (34:36.0), (35:57.7)
32796St Maximilian Kolbe C, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 2:26:36.1 | Spread (1st 5) 7:56.4
18, 139, 147, 230, 262, (331), (371)
Eliza Jane Boston, Olivia Hawco, Taylor MacLennan, Annalise Connor, Bryn Curran, (Samantha Tsioros), (Kalessy Keyes)
24:41.0, 28:41.1, 28:59.7, 31:36.9, 32:37.4, (35:17.8), (37:38.9)
33797Our Lady of Lourdes, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 2:26:54.8 | Spread (1st 5) 2:04.3
135, 141, 150, 175, 196, (206), (272)
Maeve Nichols, Thea Seguin, Hannah Brohman, Athena Langhorn, Athena Langhorn, (Eva Innocente), (Mackenzie Tucker)
28:34.0, 28:45.5, 29:02.8, 29:54.2, 30:38.3, (30:57.3), (32:53.0)
34817RS McLaughlin, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 2:27:51.5 | Spread (1st 5) 7:20.9
60, 102, 105, 245, 305, (392)
Ashley Valentini, Tamara Brimble, Indya Bricknell, Madeleine MacAlpine, Nathalie Balbontin, (Kaylen Gagnon)
26:27.0, 27:41.2, 27:46.0, 32:09.4, 33:47.9, (41:29.2)
35848Almonte, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 2:29:03.1 | Spread (1st 5) 10:53.8
13, 22, 146, 333, 334, (359), (403)
Pippa Norman, Caitlyn Stowe, Emma Hill, Falan Young, Isla Warner, (Sarah Joynes), (Kaleigh Irvin)
24:29.2, 24:51.5, 28:59.6, 35:19.8, 35:23.0, (36:45.2), (44:58.5)
36868Notre Dame (Toronto), ON - Team Time (1st 5) 2:29:13.6 | Spread (1st 5) 7:01.6
28, 182, 186, 218, 254, (390)
Zoe Doorenspleet, Tricia Lote, Audrey Narine, Leah Hickey, Aoife Murrey, (Julie McGee)
25:18.3, 30:00.6, 30:13.3, 31:21.5, 32:19.9, (40:52.4)
37895Trinity College, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 2:30:21.8 | Spread (1st 5) 6:25.2
38, 179, 200, 229, 249, (287), (299)
Fernanda Fonseca, Lauren Moorcroft, Jaya Sharma, Elie Spoor, Claire Gardiner, (Megan Titterton), (Tate Howell)
25:48.9, 29:55.6, 30:49.5, 31:33.7, 32:14.1, (33:21.0), (33:38.9)
38910St. Michael Catholic, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 2:30:39.1 | Spread (1st 5) 9:11.2
30, 96, 214, 252, 318, (346)
Elizabeth Drake, Brooklyn Muir, Amy Gras, Samantha Reidy, Chloe Contois, (Clara Sangster)
25:20.2, 27:21.4, 31:06.7, 32:19.4, 34:31.4, (36:08.2)
39958St Mary's (Kitchener), ON - Team Time (1st 5) 2:32:12.5 | Spread (1st 5) 6:23.4
55, 189, 190, 259, 265, (332), (350)
Judith Paulokwir, Alexa Cimermancic, Allyson Wesenberg, Kyra Paterson, Emily Heit, (Montana Pires), (Sophia Renda)
26:19.4, 30:19.9, 30:20.1, 32:30.3, 32:42.8, (35:18.5), (36:25.9)
40988Rockway Mennonite, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 2:34:04.1 | Spread (1st 5) 12:03.5
21, 81, 203, 320, 363
Claudia Heeney, Tessa Hedrick, Anya Fieguth, Sophia Heidebrecht, Vivian Chau
24:49.9, 26:55.1, 30:53.2, 34:32.5, 36:53.4
41998Orangeville, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 2:33:44.1 | Spread (1st 5) 9:02.7
37, 124, 194, 316, 327, (380)
Sarah-Rose Sullivan, Sarah Gillies, Nathalie DiBerardino, Violet Cotton, Marta Cheinasso, (Hannah Curzon)
25:47.5, 28:14.0, 30:32.8, 34:19.6, 34:50.2, (39:45.9)
421017Waterloo-Oxford, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 2:33:47.5 | Spread (1st 5) 3:34.1
170, 176, 180, 207, 284, (285), (294)
Florine Vos, Kayley Reparon, Katelyn Yantzi, Hanna Toth, Marley O'Connell, (Shelby Wettlaufer), (Lily Wenn)
29:41.8, 29:54.6, 29:57.8, 30:57.4, 33:15.9, (33:17.6), (33:31.1)
431090Cameron Heights, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 2:36:08.6 | Spread (1st 5) 7:57.4
45, 177, 267, 292, 309, (361), (376)
Paige Sweeney, Jessica Zhao, Emebet Burke, Hannah Nigssie, Shalinie Bhola, (Yasmine Sanchez), (Geraldine Mendoza)
26:01.5, 29:55.1, 32:46.4, 33:26.7, 33:58.9, (36:50.9), (38:46.3)
441102St Michael (Kemptville), ON - Team Time (1st 5) 2:40:16.0 | Spread (1st 5) 11:40.9
138, 165, 166, 250, 383
Kaitlyn Dawson, Charis Boland, Mallory Hudson, Claire Campeau, Emeliegh McLean
28:39.5, 29:28.6, 29:32.3, 32:15.2, 40:20.4
451159Preston Secondary, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 2:38:36.4 | Spread (1st 5) 2:41.0
188, 202, 222, 273, 274, (281), (303)
Amelia Reiner, Arisa Tieu, Devon Cron, Maggie Claus, Elyse Lang, (Avery Moorhouse), (Amanda Nickless)
30:18.7, 30:51.7, 31:28.0, 32:58.3, 32:59.7, (33:09.1), (33:42.2)
461163London Central, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 2:39:37.7 | Spread (1st 5) 8:30.5
140, 185, 216, 256, 366
Julianna Mereu, Theres Tijo, Jonelle Clarke, Camilla Contursi, Kellie Shelton
28:41.8, 30:05.9, 31:14.9, 32:22.8, 37:12.3
471188Christ the King, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 2:40:10.3 | Spread (1st 5) 7:32.9
133, 199, 208, 304, 344
Hannah English, Autumn Klimsiak, Sophie Walker, Emma Tutt, Patrycja Nowacki
28:32.1, 30:48.4, 30:57.6, 33:47.2, 36:05.0
481192Huron Heights (Kitchener), ON - Team Time (1st 5) 2:39:28.9 | Spread (1st 5) 3:16.0
172, 233, 248, 263, 276, (278), (330)
Violet Huras, Haley Kavelman, Jordan Wilhelm, Jaimie Guest, Mckenna Sajkowski, (Lyric Sargeant), (Grace Gloade)
29:45.9, 31:49.1, 32:11.1, 32:40.9, 33:01.9, (33:07.1), (35:00.6)
491223Centennial CVI, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 2:42:18.8 | Spread (1st 5) 9:54.8
94, 115, 310, 339, 365
Amber Champagne, Carling Serran, Harlee Major, Rachel Tait, Tanvi Pradhan
27:15.9, 28:04.4, 34:02.2, 35:45.6, 37:10.7
501259Havergal, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 3:04:57.9 | Spread (1st 5) 26:05.5
87, 151, 204, 402, 415
Antonia Knoth, Madeleine Hall, Anushri Pundit, Helena Gopinath, Kaitlyn Luepann
27:03.8, 29:03.5, 30:54.1, 44:47.2, 53:09.3
511282St Mary's (Hamilton), ON - Team Time (1st 5) 2:45:30.0 | Spread (1st 5) 11:45.4
90, 236, 238, 341, 377
Abbey Maillet, Mitchelle Kibogy, Jessica Bohm, Jessica Dekker, Natalie Murphy
27:06.7, 31:50.5, 31:51.2, 35:49.5, 38:52.1
521308Southwood, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 2:42:51.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:53.9
226, 239, 271, 282, 290, (335), (343)
Rebecca Lucas, Kerrington Potter, Megan Persaud, Mackenzie Place, Hannah Long, (Mackenzie Wright), (Margaret Goetz)
31:32.2, 31:51.9, 32:51.6, 33:09.7, 33:26.1, (35:27.4), (36:01.1)
531311Bayside, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 2:43:33.0 | Spread (1st 5) 6:51.2
111, 235, 317, 322, 326
Natasha Doran, Sara Mack, Rosie Saunders, Kaisa Teerimaki, Megan Bekker
27:53.8, 31:50.2, 34:29.4, 34:34.6, 34:45.0
1311Kitchener-Waterloo, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 2:42:49.1 | Spread (1st 5) 3:42.3
181, 264, 275, 289, 302, (313), (352)
Jessie Panchaud, Kristen Nicol, Andrea Nechacov, Justine Hodson, Melena Mowbray, (Meaghan Barnes), (Miranda Veroba)
29:59.8, 32:41.8, 33:01.5, 33:23.9, 33:42.1, (34:15.7), (36:30.6)
551313Walkerton District, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 2:45:14.0 | Spread (1st 5) 9:11.3
99, 234, 277, 347, 356, (373), (389)
Jessie Byers, Lindsay Bruder, Sarah Vanderkolff, Antia Sierra Prieto, Ashlynn Stephenson, (Halle Rourke), (Alex Oestricher)
27:26.4, 31:49.9, 33:02.4, 36:17.6, 36:37.7, (38:21.3), (40:51.8)
561325De La Salle College, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 2:43:34.0 | Spread (1st 5) 3:17.1
210, 246, 247, 307, 315, (319), (325)
Maya Cameron, Lucile Bry, Rachel Chin, Sarah Da Silva, Sarah Glaspell-Elser, (Elisabeth Marino), (Celia Bildfell)
31:00.9, 32:09.8, 32:10.5, 33:54.8, 34:18.0, (34:32.2), (34:44.2)
571393Holy Trinity (Simcoe), ON - Team Time (1st 5) 2:47:25.2 | Spread (1st 5) 7:54.7
148, 253, 290, 338, 364
Femka Backx, Taylor Demaiter, Ashley Vanderheaghe, Claeyr Twonsend, Hillary Mallon
28:59.9, 32:19.6, 33:26.1, 35:45.0, 36:54.6
581484Westside Secondary, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 2:50:49.3 | Spread (1st 5) 5:04.7
223, 244, 311, 351, 355, (362), (379)
Stephanie Mallon, Sarah Ambrosius Carrillo, Kierra Drysdelle, Lauren Palmer, Nicole Irwin, (Reagan McCallum), (Madison Farmer)
31:29.8, 32:06.2, 34:09.6, 36:29.2, 36:34.5, (36:51.8), (39:36.6)
591485Monsignor Doyle, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 2:53:27.3 | Spread (1st 5) 11:50.5
143, 296, 324, 337, 385
Antionette Ramgolam, Hayley Goodall, Ally MacPhee, Kaitlynn Santos, Sarah Fromica
28:50.7, 33:31.6, 34:43.7, 35:40.1, 40:41.2
601505East Northumberland, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 2:50:14.5 | Spread (1st 5) 4:42.0
237, 288, 297, 329, 354, (375)
Brittany Pennington, Abbey Cooper, Victoria Sommerville, Molly Patrick, Martina Cooper, (Ava Williams)
31:50.8, 33:23.8, 33:34.3, 34:52.8, 36:32.8, (38:37.1)
611661Georgetown, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 3:05:36.5 | Spread (1st 5) 13:44.2
211, 306, 369, 374, 401
Maddy Gander, Hayley Vanderdrift, Janet Chang, Alyssa MacDonald, Gemma Samuels
31:01.0, 33:54.3, 37:31.7, 38:24.3, 44:45.2
621671Père René de Galinée, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 3:13:39.2 | Spread (1st 5) 17:04.2
225, 280, 357, 397, 412
Sophia Mourcos, Brittany Herrera Contreras, Kiana Sheridan, Veronique Lemieux, Heloise Gagnon
31:31.0, 33:07.6, 36:38.8, 43:46.6, 48:35.2
631683St Theresa of Lisieux, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 3:05:23.2 | Spread (1st 5) 9:58.8
205, 336, 367, 384, 391, (405), (407)
Christine Lee, Lauren Mason, Iris Yeh, Paula Varela, Emma Della Rossa, (Melinda Szarics), (Margarita Smeretchinskii)
30:55.7, 35:36.1, 37:25.9, 40:31.0, 40:54.5, (45:28.9), (46:03.4)
641725Monsignor Paul Dwyer Catholic, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 3:18:38.8 | Spread (1st 5) 14:49.3
268, 270, 370, 408, 409, (410), (411)
Michaella Sellan, Nicole Sellan, Jacklyn Brown, Kathleen Gale, Mia Burchartz, (Hope Velasco), (Emma Snedden)
32:50.5, 32:51.4, 37:37.7, 47:39.4, 47:39.8, (47:40.3), (47:40.8)
651781Stouffville, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 3:13:53.0 | Spread (1st 5) 15:19.3
308, 321, 360, 378, 414
Kelly Maw, Katie Currie, Alexa Smith, Alicia Gros, Fiona Guo
33:54.9, 34:34.3, 36:50.5, 39:19.1, 49:14.2
661789Mentor College, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 3:18:14.2 | Spread (1st 5) 10:48.7
286, 314, 395, 396, 398, (416)
Rebecca Wong, Rhea Azavedo, Mara Ma, Sherry Xiong, Neerat Grewal, (Claire Yang)
33:19.0, 34:16.6, 43:04.8, 43:26.1, 44:07.7, (53:27.2)
671815Father Leo Austin, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 3:12:55.7 | Spread (1st 5) 7:58.3
301, 353, 382, 386, 393, (399), (400)
Teresa Barrese, Danielle Mijares, Alyssa Gavilanez, Olivia Sacuevo, Serina Macaluso, (Avery Wesener), (Mya Fontana)
33:40.0, 36:30.8, 40:19.9, 40:46.7, 41:38.3, (44:35.7), (44:36.8)
681830Richmond Green, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 3:11:00.5 | Spread (1st 5) 4:39.6
345, 349, 368, 381, 387, (388), (404)
Rebekah Kim, Meghan Corbett, Joey Zhang, Crystal Chang, Emily Chang, (Nicole Bari), (Kayley Leung)
36:07.2, 36:24.7, 37:31.1, 40:10.7, 40:46.8, (40:51.4), (45:26.8)
691913Renaissance ESC, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 3:29:57.0 | Spread (1st 5) 13:46.3
328, 372, 394, 406, 413
Olivia Fasan, Katerina Vovk, Arianna Mancini, Renee Rochefort, Beange Mayonga
34:50.9, 38:08.3, 42:31.0, 45:49.6, 48:37.2